2016
2018
«
»
2017»68th

Flèche du Sud

(2.2)
2017»Stage 5 (Final)»EschEsch(143.9k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114+3:370 KRIZEK MatthiasTirol Cycling Team28Tirol Cycling Team753:13:24
299+44:530 GEßNER KonradRad-Net Rose Team21Rad-Net Rose Team32,,
0:00
339+11:510 SCHIR ThéryTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg11,,
0:00
440+11:510 FEDELI Alessandro21,,
0:00
588+35:010 REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
670+25:040 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
741+11:580 GARRISON IanAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
866+23:460 RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
963+23:250 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
1078+28:310 PICOUX MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
1121+4:430 KERKHOF TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
1245+12:210 DE LAAT JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
1315+3:420 RAILEANU CristianTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
1449+15:290 MARENGO Alberto23,,
0:00
1511+2:370 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
164+1:090 HOLLER Nikodemus Bike Aid26 Bike Aid,,
0:00
173+1:060 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
1838+11:510 STASH MamyrLokosphinx24Lokosphinx,,
0:00
1965+23:300 REICHLING Lex25,,
0:00
2064+23:270 RUEGG Lukas20,,
0:00
2132+8:150 THIÈRY Cyrille26,,
0:00
 22 1010+0:000 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
221+0:030 PADUN Mark20,,
0:00
238+2:310 ELLIOTT William22,,
0:00
2461+21:480 HATZ ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
2535+8:530 SALVADOR EnricoTirol Cycling Team22Tirol Cycling Team,,
0:00
2620+4:350 OCKELOEN JasperMonkey Town Continental Team27Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
2716+3:420 BALLET Alexandre21,,
0:00
2812+2:490 TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch23Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
299+2:310 BARTA WillAxeon Hagens Berman21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:00
306+2:050 SANTORO AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team27Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
317+2:200 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
325+2:050 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
3375+27:110 BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
3419+4:320 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx23Lokosphinx,,
0:00
3531+8:050 VAN LUIJK SvenMonkey Town Continental Team27Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
3625+5:410 REGUERO GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch,,
0:00
3723+4:530 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
3851+16:160 MOSTOV ZekeAevolo20Aevolo,,
0:00
3997+40:060 VAN RHEE JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
4069+24:370 FOTI CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
4113+3:240 LINDENBURG JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:00
4230+7:590 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx29Lokosphinx,,
0:00
4391+35:060 DIEDERICH Tim27,,
0:00
4456+20:040 HUGGER Jan18,,
0:00
452+0:500 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:00
4617+3:480 SHILOV SergeyLokosphinx29Lokosphinx,,
0:00
4710+2:310 SCHULTING PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:00
4855+17:570 KØRNER Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
0:00
4943+12:030 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
5028+7:040 KANGANGI Suleiman Bike Aid28 Bike Aid,,
0:00
5126+6:450 BELLIA Matteo19,,
0:00
5252+16:210 LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
5327+6:480 DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team32Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
5489+35:040 KNAUP TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
5522+4:430 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
5690+35:040 SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:00
5771+25:050 HALLER PatrickRad-Net Rose Team19Rad-Net Rose Team,,
0:00
5842+12:030 WALSH Edward20,,
0:00
5948+15:270 NOLTEN BramMonkey Town Continental Team26Monkey Town Continental Team,,
0:00
6067+23:580 LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners0:16
0:16
6157+20:200 INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:16
6244+12:140 GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:16
6354+17:160 BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman20Axeon Hagens Berman,,
0:16
6436+11:130 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,
0:16
6518+3:580 TONIATTI Andrea24,,
0:16
6662+22:320 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Giant - Castelli21Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:16
6783+31:060 WEYRICH Maxime20,,
0:16
6898+42:350 BATISTA Christiano31,,
0:16
6959+21:050 LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,
0:16
7084+31:590 RETSCHKE RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus36Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
0:16
7193+36:560 BOSMAN Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,,
0:16
7233+8:270 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderLokosphinx23Lokosphinx0:22
0:22
7346+12:320 FORTIN FilippoTirol Cycling Team28Tirol Cycling Team0:41
0:41
7485+32:220 NOLDE TobiasRad-Net Rose Team18Rad-Net Rose Team0:44
0:44
7568+24:210 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli0:52
0:52
7674+26:520 REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team26Rad-Net Rose Team1:55
1:55
7773+26:010 HÁRTIG JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners2:31
2:31
7824+4:580 VAN DEN BRAND TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:00
0:00
7929+7:220 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
8037+11:320 STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx22Lokosphinx4:16
4:16
8186+32:320 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:42
4:42
8287+33:160 ZIMMERMANN GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
4:42
83100+47:580 WEINSTEIN DomenicRad-Net Rose Team22Rad-Net Rose Team4:46
4:46
8479+29:030 DIDIER AntoineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
4:46
8553+16:440 FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team31Tirol Cycling Team,,
4:46
8676+28:210 BEARD CameronCCB Velotooler18CCB Velotooler,,
4:46
8782+29:540 HABTOM Awet Bike Aid19 Bike Aid,,
4:46
8860+21:330 RAYMACKERS CedricTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch,,
4:46
8981+29:540 GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team4:49
4:49
9092+36:270 NDAYISENGA ValensTirol Cycling Team23Tirol Cycling Team,,
4:49
9150+15:460 NOWAK Florian22,,
4:49
9296+39:530 DOSTERT Sandro22,,
4:49
9334+8:360 BALDAUF SebastianTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg,,
4:49
9495+37:360 ROMAN Martial29,,
4:49
9547+13:040 DECOSTER MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,
4:49
9658+20:290 FREIENSTEIN RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus26Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:52
4:52
9780+29:330 GEE Derek19,,
4:52
9877+28:260 BJERG MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli18Team Giant - Castelli,,
4:52
9994+37:200 EISING TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6:30
6:30
10072+25:320 RUGG Timothy Bike Aid31 Bike Aid6:35
6:35
DNF0 GUEX Quentin20-
DNS0 PASCHE Frank24-
DNS0 IMHOF Claudio26-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
 1 1▼10090 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40 12:15:40
12:15:40
..
12▲10 PADUN Mark203025 15:29:07..
23▲10 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25180:47
0:47
..
34▲10 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli20141:03
1:03
..
45▲10 HOLLER Nikodemus Bike Aid26 Bike Aid15111:06
1:06
..
56▲10 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1082:02
2:02
..
67▲10 SANTORO AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team27Monkey Town Continental Team56,,
2:02
..
78▲10 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg342:17
2:17
..
810▲20 ELLIOTT William22332:28
2:28
..
99-0 BARTA WillAxeon Hagens Berman21Axeon Hagens Berman32,,
2:28
..
1011▲10 SCHULTING PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team1,,
2:28
..
1112▲10 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg2:34
2:34
..
1213▲10 TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch23Team Differdange - Losch2:46
2:46
..
1314▲10 LINDENBURG JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:21
3:21
..
1415▲10 KRIZEK MatthiasTirol Cycling Team28Tirol Cycling Team3:34
3:34
..
1516▲10 RAILEANU CristianTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch3:39
3:39
..
1618▲20 BALLET Alexandre21,,
3:39
..
1720▲30 SHILOV SergeyLokosphinx29Lokosphinx3:45
3:45
..
1817▼10 TONIATTI Andrea243:55
3:55
..
1921▲20 VDOVIN AlexanderLokosphinx23Lokosphinx4:29
4:29
..
2022▲20 OCKELOEN JasperMonkey Town Continental Team27Monkey Town Continental Team4:32
4:32
..
2123▲20 KERKHOF TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team4:40
4:40
..
2224▲20 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
4:40
..
2325▲20 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 4:50
4:50
..
2426▲20 VAN DEN BRAND TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team4:55
4:55
..
2527▲20 REGUERO GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch5:38
5:38
..
2628▲20 BELLIA Matteo196:42
6:42
..
2729▲20 DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team32Monkey Town Continental Team6:45
6:45
..
2830▲20 KANGANGI Suleiman Bike Aid28 Bike Aid7:01
7:01
..
2932▲30 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 7:19
7:19
..
3033▲30 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx29Lokosphinx7:56
7:56
..
3134▲30 VAN LUIJK SvenMonkey Town Continental Team27Monkey Town Continental Team8:02
8:02
..
3236▲40 THIÈRY Cyrille268:12
8:12
..
3335▲20 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderLokosphinx23Lokosphinx8:24
8:24
..
3419▼150 BALDAUF SebastianTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg8:33
8:33
..
3538▲30 SALVADOR EnricoTirol Cycling Team22Tirol Cycling Team8:50
8:50
..
3639▲30 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:10
11:10
..
3731▼60 STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx22Lokosphinx11:29
11:29
..
3842▲40 STASH MamyrLokosphinx24Lokosphinx11:48
11:48
..
3944▲50 SCHIR ThéryTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
11:48
..
4043▲30 FEDELI Alessandro21,,
11:48
..
4145▲40 GARRISON IanAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman11:55
11:55
..
4248▲60 WALSH Edward2012:00
12:00
..
4349▲60 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
12:00
..
4446▲20 GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:11
12:11
..
4550▲50 DE LAAT JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel12:18
12:18
..
4641▼50 FORTIN FilippoTirol Cycling Team28Tirol Cycling Team12:29
12:29
..
4737▼100 DECOSTER MerlijnT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon13:01
13:01
..
4851▲30 NOLTEN BramMonkey Town Continental Team26Monkey Town Continental Team15:24
15:24
..
4952▲30 MARENGO Alberto2315:26
15:26
..
5040▼100 NOWAK Florian2215:43
15:43
..
5154▲30 MOSTOV ZekeAevolo20Aevolo16:13
16:13
..
5255▲30 LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 16:18
16:18
..
5347▼60 FANKHAUSER ClemensTirol Cycling Team31Tirol Cycling Team16:41
16:41
..
5457▲30 BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman20Axeon Hagens Berman17:13
17:13
..
5558▲30 KØRNER Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon17:54
17:54
..
5660▲40 HUGGER Jan1820:01
20:01
..
5761▲40 INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners20:17
20:17
..
5853▼50 FREIENSTEIN RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus26Team Lotto - Kern Haus20:26
20:26
..
5962▲30 LEINAU LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners21:02
21:02
..
6056▼40 RAYMACKERS CedricTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch21:30
21:30
..
6163▲20 HATZ ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus25Team Lotto - Kern Haus21:45
21:45
..
6264▲20 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Giant - Castelli21Team Giant - Castelli22:29
22:29
..
6365▲20 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus23:22
23:22
..
6466▲20 RUEGG Lukas2023:24
23:24
..
6568▲30 REICHLING Lex2523:27
23:27
..
6673▲70 RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch23:43
23:43
..
6772▲50 LEINAU JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners23:55
23:55
..
6867▼10 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli24:18
24:18
..
6975▲60 FOTI CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 24:34
24:34
..
7078▲80 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 25:01
25:01
..
7179▲80 HALLER PatrickRad-Net Rose Team19Rad-Net Rose Team25:02
25:02
..
7259▼130 RUGG Timothy Bike Aid31 Bike Aid25:29
25:29
..
7369▼40 HÁRTIG JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners25:58
25:58
..
7477▲30 REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team26Rad-Net Rose Team26:49
26:49
..
7583▲80 BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27:08
27:08
..
7671▼50 BEARD CameronCCB Velotooler18CCB Velotooler28:18
28:18
..
7770▼70 BJERG MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli18Team Giant - Castelli28:23
28:23
..
7885▲70 PICOUX MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon28:28
28:28
..
7974▼50 DIDIER AntoineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon25T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon29:00
29:00
..
8076▼40 GEE Derek1929:30
29:30
..
8180▼10 GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team29:51
29:51
..
8281▼10 HABTOM Awet Bike Aid19 Bike Aid,,
29:51
..
8388▲50 WEYRICH Maxime2031:03
31:03
..
8491▲70 RETSCHKE RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus36Team Lotto - Kern Haus31:56
31:56
..
8589▲40 NOLDE TobiasRad-Net Rose Team18Rad-Net Rose Team32:19
32:19
..
8684▼20 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32:29
32:29
..
8786▼10 ZIMMERMANN GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:13
33:13
..
8893▲50 REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 34:58
34:58
..
8995▲60 KNAUP TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus24Team Lotto - Kern Haus35:01
35:01
..
9096▲60 SCHORMAIR FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,
35:01
..
9198▲70 DIEDERICH Tim2735:03
35:03
..
9290▼20 NDAYISENGA ValensTirol Cycling Team23Tirol Cycling Team36:24
36:24
..
9399▲60 BOSMAN Gert-JanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team36:53
36:53
..
9487▼70 EISING TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel37:17
37:17
..
9592▼30 ROMAN Martial2937:33
37:33
..
9697▲10 DOSTERT Sandro2239:50
39:50
..
97100▲30 VAN RHEE JoeyDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team40:03
40:03
..
98102▲40 BATISTA Christiano3142:32
42:32
..
99104▲50 GEßNER KonradRad-Net Rose Team21Rad-Net Rose Team44:50
44:50
..
100103▲30 WEINSTEIN DomenicRad-Net Rose Team22Rad-Net Rose Team47:55
47:55
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 FORTIN FilippoTirol Cycling Team28Tirol Cycling Team41-
22-0 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Giant - Castelli21Team Giant - Castelli39-
33-0 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 34-
431▲270 KRIZEK MatthiasTirol Cycling Team28Tirol Cycling Team30+25
56▲10 DE LAAT JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28+4
618▲120 FEDELI Alessandro2126+14
74▼30 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25-
85▼30 STASH MamyrLokosphinx24Lokosphinx25-
97▼20 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx29Lokosphinx23-
 10 8▼10020 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22-
109▼10 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli20-
1110▼10 FREIENSTEIN RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus26Team Lotto - Kern Haus20-
12-0 GEßNER KonradRad-Net Rose Team21Rad-Net Rose Team20+20
1311▼20 HOLLER Nikodemus Bike Aid26 Bike Aid18-
1412▼20 VAN DEN BRAND TwanDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team18-
1513▼20 EISING TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel18-
1614▼20 PADUN Mark2017-
17-0 SCHIR ThéryTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg16+16
1826▲80 HUPPERTZ JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus22Team Lotto - Kern Haus15+7
1915▼40 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg14+1
2016▼40 DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team32Monkey Town Continental Team13-
2117▼40 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 12-
2219▼30 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli12-
2330▲70 PICOUX MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon12+6
24-0 REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 12+12
2520▼50 LINDENBURG JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11-
2629▲30 KERKHOF TimDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team11+5
2721▼60 SANTORO AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team27Monkey Town Continental Team10-
2822▼60 RUEGG Lukas2010-
29-0 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 10+10
3023▼70 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg9-
31-0 GARRISON IanAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman9+9
3224▼80 SCHULTING PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team8-
3325▼80 SALVADOR EnricoTirol Cycling Team22Tirol Cycling Team8-
34-0 RUSNAC MaximTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch8+8
3527▼80 TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch23Team Differdange - Losch7-
3634▼20 RAILEANU CristianTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch6+3
3728▼90 TONIATTI Andrea246-
3832▼60 HALLER PatrickRad-Net Rose Team19Rad-Net Rose Team5-
3933▼60 VAN LUIJK SvenMonkey Town Continental Team27Monkey Town Continental Team4-
4035▼50 GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team3-
4137▼40 ELLIOTT William222-
4236▼60 BARTA WillAxeon Hagens Berman21Axeon Hagens Berman2-
4338▼50 OCKELOEN JasperMonkey Town Continental Team27Monkey Town Continental Team2-
4439▼50 STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx22Lokosphinx2-
45-0 MARENGO Alberto232+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
11-0 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 47-
2-0 RAYMACKERS CedricTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch20+20
32▼10 THIÈRY Cyrille2613-
45▲10 FREIENSTEIN RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus26Team Lotto - Kern Haus12+4
53▼20 ZOIDL RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 11-
64▼20 SALVADOR EnricoTirol Cycling Team22Tirol Cycling Team8-
76▼10 STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx22Lokosphinx7-
87▼10 PADUN Mark206-
98▼10 SCHULTING PeterDestil - Jo Piels Cycling Team29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team5-
109▼10 TEASDALE JoshTeam Differdange - Losch23Team Differdange - Losch5-
1110▼10 RAILEANU CristianTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch5-
1211▼10 SOKOLOV DmitryLokosphinx29Lokosphinx5-
13-0 FOTI CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 5+5
1412▼20 REINHARDT TheoRad-Net Rose Team26Rad-Net Rose Team5-
 15 13▼9970 KVASINA MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4-
1514▼10 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg4-
1615▼10 EVTUSHENKO AlexanderLokosphinx23Lokosphinx4-
1716▼10 GARRISON IanAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman4-
1817▼10 KRIZEK MatthiasTirol Cycling Team28Tirol Cycling Team3-
1918▼10 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 3-
2019▼10 BELLIA Matteo193-
21-0 DE JONGE MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team32Monkey Town Continental Team3+3
2220▼20 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 3-
23-0 GMELICH MEIJLING JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3+3
2421▼30 REGUERO GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch24Team Differdange - Losch2-
2522▼30 MARENGO Alberto232-
2623▼30 SHILOV SergeyLokosphinx29Lokosphinx1-
2724▼30 OCKELOEN JasperMonkey Town Continental Team27Monkey Town Continental Team1-
2825▼30 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Giant - Castelli21Team Giant - Castelli1-
29-0 BJERG MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli18Team Giant - Castelli1+1
3027▼30 PICOUX MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1-
3126▼50 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-0 PADUN Mark20 15:29:07
23▲10 ELLIOTT William222:28
2:28
32▼10 BARTA WillAxeon Hagens Berman21Axeon Hagens Berman,,
2:28
44-0 LINDENBURG JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3:21
3:21
55-0 BALLET Alexandre213:39
3:39
66-0 BELLIA Matteo196:42
6:42
78▲10 KRUL StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:10
11:10
87▼10 STRAKHOV DmitryLokosphinx22Lokosphinx11:29
11:29
910▲10 FEDELI Alessandro2111:48
11:48
1011▲10 GARRISON IanAxeon Hagens Berman19Axeon Hagens Berman11:55
11:55
1112▲10 WALSH Edward2012:00
12:00
1213▲10 MEILER LukasTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
12:00
139▼40 NOWAK Florian2215:43
15:43
1414-0 MOSTOV ZekeAevolo20Aevolo16:13
16:13
1515-0 LEYDER PitLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 16:18
16:18
1616-0 BROWN JonnyAxeon Hagens Berman20Axeon Hagens Berman17:13
17:13
1717-0 HUGGER Jan1820:01
20:01
1818-0 INTRA FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners20:17
20:17
1919-0 PEDERSEN CasperTeam Giant - Castelli21Team Giant - Castelli22:29
22:29
2020-0 RUEGG Lukas2023:24
23:24
2121-0 REICHLING Lex2523:27
23:27
2226▲40 HALLER PatrickRad-Net Rose Team19Rad-Net Rose Team25:02
25:02
2322▼10 HÁRTIG JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners25:58
25:58
2429▲50 BOUWMANS DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27:08
27:08
2524▼10 BEARD CameronCCB Velotooler18CCB Velotooler28:18
28:18
2623▼30 BJERG MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli18Team Giant - Castelli28:23
28:23
2731▲40 PICOUX MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon28:28
28:28
2825▼30 GEE Derek1929:30
29:30
2927▼20 GAMPER PatrickTirol Cycling Team20Tirol Cycling Team29:51
29:51
3028▼20 HABTOM Awet Bike Aid19 Bike Aid,,
29:51
3133▲20 WEYRICH Maxime2031:03
31:03
3234▲20 NOLDE TobiasRad-Net Rose Team18Rad-Net Rose Team32:19
32:19
3330▼30 SCHINNAGEL JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32:29
32:29
3432▼20 ZIMMERMANN GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:13
33:13
3535-0 REYNDERS JensLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 34:58
34:58
3637▲10 DOSTERT Sandro2239:50
39:50
3738▲10 GEßNER KonradRad-Net Rose Team21Rad-Net Rose Team44:50
44:50
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT 46:30:07
22- Team VorarlbergCT5:32
5:32
33- Destil - Jo Piels Cycling TeamCT9:17
9:17
44- Team Differdange - LoschCT,,
9:17
55- RussiaNAT9:21
9:21
66- Monkey Town Continental TeamCT10:28
10:28
78▲1 Team ColpackCLUB12:57
12:57
87▼1 Bike AidCT16:42
16:42
99- Equipe Exploit-goomah Bikes17:06
17:06
1010- Leopard Pro Cycling CT17:23
17:23
1111- Tirol Cycling TeamCT19:24
19:24
1212- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b MantelCT19:44
19:44
1313- United StatesNAT,,
19:44
1414- Canada38:34
38:34
1516▲1 Team Giant - CastelliCT45:04
45:04
1618▲2 Team Lotto - Kern HausCT48:25
48:25
1719▲2 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & PartnersCT50:44
50:44
1817▼1 T.Palm - Pole Continental WallonCT51:17
51:17
1920▲1 Germany57:23
57:23
2021▲1 Vv Tooltime Preizerdaul1:34:16
1:34:16
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    28 May 2017
  • Avg. speed winner:
    44.64 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    143.9 km
  • Race ranking:
    237

Race profile

    Sites