Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   87th Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)

Stage 3 (ITT)  »  Beveren  ›  Beveren   (13.4k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTimeGCGC-Time
121 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo203051.31915:40 15:403+0:11
231 Martin Tony32Team Katusha - Alpecin101850.5660:14 0:142+0:10
3111 Van Aert Wout22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 51250.566,, 0:141+0:00
491 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie750.566,, 0:146+0:25
52 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors450.1980:21 0:217+0:32
668 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport350.1460:22 0:225+0:24
75 Lampaert Yves26Quick-Step Floors249.7320:30 0:3012+0:41
886 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits149.5790:33 0:3313+0:44
952 Keukeleire Jens28Belgium49.5280:34 0:3414+0:45
1038 Spilak Simon30Team Katusha - Alpecin49.3250:38 0:3815+0:49
111 Gilbert Philippe34Quick-Step Floors49.2750:39 0:394+0:19
1215 Roelandts Jurgen31Lotto Soudal49.1740:41 0:4190+11:18
13126 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect49.1240:42 0:428+0:35
148 Vermote Julien27Quick-Step Floors49.0740:43 0:439+0:39
1583 Claeys Dimitri29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49.0240:44 0:4417+0:55
16170 Adams Jens24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team48.9750:45 0:4591+11:22
1784 Perez Anthony26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48.975,, 0:4518+0:56
1818 Wallays Jelle28Lotto Soudal48.9250:46 0:4619+0:57
1911 Benoot Tiesj23Lotto Soudal48.8750:47 0:4710+0:40
20185 Janssens Jimmy27Cibel - Cebon48.8260:48 0:4821+0:59
2135 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin48.5800:53 0:5323+1:04
2251 Naesen Oliver26Belgium48.580,, 0:5311+0:41
2343 Gatto Oscar32Astana Pro Team48.5310:54 0:5424+1:05
24137 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48.531,, 0:5492+11:31
25166 van der Haar Lars25Telenet Fidea Lions48.3850:57 0:5725+1:08
264 Vakoc Petr24Quick-Step Floors48.385,, 0:5726+1:08
27125 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect48.3370:58 0:5827+1:09
2885 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits48.337,, 0:5816+0:50
29163 Aerts Toon23Telenet Fidea Lions48.337,, 0:5828+1:09
30134 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48.2880:59 0:5993+11:36
3145 Korsaeth Truls23Astana Pro Team48.2401:00 1:0030+1:11
3228 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo48.1921:01 1:0131+1:12
3367 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport48.192,, 1:0132+1:12
34131 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48.1441:02 1:0286+4:43
353 Declercq Tim28Quick-Step Floors48.144,, 1:0233+1:13
3617 Vanendert Jelle32Lotto Soudal48.144,, 1:0220+0:57
3757 Wynants Maarten35Belgium48.0961:03 1:0322+1:01
38198 Toupalik Adam21Beobank - Corendon48.096,, 1:0334+1:14
39182 De Jonghe Kevin25Cibel - Cebon48.0481:04 1:0494+11:41
4044 Fominykh Daniil25Astana Pro Team48.048,, 1:0495+11:41
41135 Tusveld Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij48.048,, 1:0435+1:15
4232 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin48.0001:05 1:0536+1:16
4312 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal48.000,, 1:0529+1:10
44133 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij47.9521:06 1:0637+1:17
45153 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro47.9051:07 1:0738+1:18
4655 Bakelants Jan31Belgium47.905,, 1:0739+1:18
4798 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie47.8571:08 1:0840+1:19
4863 Christian Mark26Aqua Blue Sport47.857,, 1:0841+1:19
49164 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions47.857,, 1:0842+1:19
50155 Jarrier Benoit28Fortuneo - Oscaro47.857,, 1:0843+1:19
5133 Lammertink Maurits26Team Katusha - Alpecin47.8101:09 1:0944+1:20
52138 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij47.7621:10 1:1096+11:47
53165 Soete Daan22Telenet Fidea Lions47.762,, 1:1097+11:47
5420 Mertz Remy21Lotto Soudal47.7151:11 1:1145+1:22
5594 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie47.6211:13 1:1398+11:50
567 Terpstra Niki33Quick-Step Floors47.5741:14 1:14148+13:58
57114 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 47.574,, 1:1446+1:25
58104 Smith Dion24Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.5271:15 1:1547+1:26
59124 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect47.4801:16 1:1649+1:27
6022 Beppu Fumiyuki34Trek - Segafredo47.480,, 1:1687+6:55
61162 Aerts Thijs20Telenet Fidea Lions47.4341:17 1:1799+11:54
62144 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 47.434,, 1:1750+1:28
6382 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits47.3871:18 1:18100+11:55
6465 Dunne Conor25Aqua Blue Sport47.387,, 1:18101+11:55
6534 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin47.3411:19 1:19102+11:56
6625 Guerreiro Ruben22Trek - Segafredo47.341,, 1:1952+1:30
67136 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij47.2941:20 1:2053+1:31
68102 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.2481:21 1:2154+1:32
6956 Verwilst Aaron20Belgium47.248,, 1:21103+11:58
7036 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin47.2021:22 1:2255+1:33
7127 Theuns Edward26Trek - Segafredo47.1551:23 1:23107+12:08
7266 Fenn Andrew26Aqua Blue Sport47.1091:24 1:24151+16:10
73100 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie47.109,, 1:24104+12:01
7475 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise47.109,, 1:2456+1:35
7523 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo47.0631:25 1:25110+12:10
7674 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise47.063,, 1:2557+1:36
7793 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie47.063,, 1:2548+1:26
78107 van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.063,, 1:25105+12:02
79106 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert47.0181:26 1:2658+1:37
8095 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie46.9721:27 1:2759+1:38
8114 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal46.9261:28 1:2860+1:39
8273 Declercq Benjamin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.926,, 1:2851+1:29
83123 De Winter Ludwig24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.926,, 1:28106+12:05
84174 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team46.8801:29 1:29150+14:15
85167 van Kessel Corne25Telenet Fidea Lions46.880,, 1:2961+1:40
86173 Dhaene Brecht28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team46.8351:30 1:3062+1:41
8771 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.835,, 1:3063+1:41
88196 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon46.7901:31 1:3164+1:42
8958 Van Asbroeck Tom27Belgium46.790,, 1:3165+1:42
9080 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.790,, 1:31108+12:08
9164 Denifl Stefan29Aqua Blue Sport46.7441:32 1:32109+12:09
92168 Baestaens Vincent27Telenet Fidea Lions46.6991:33 1:3367+1:44
9348 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team46.6541:34 1:34111+12:11
9477 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.654,, 1:3468+1:45
95117 Merlier Tim24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 46.654,, 1:3469+1:45
9696 Morice Julien25Direct Energie46.5641:36 1:36112+12:13
97151 Gesbert Elie21Fortuneo - Oscaro46.564,, 1:3670+1:46
98113 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 46.564,, 1:36113+12:13
99161 Aernouts Jim28Telenet Fidea Lions46.5191:37 1:3771+1:48
100194 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon46.519,, 1:3766+1:43
10197 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie46.4741:38 1:38114+12:15
102154 Ledanois Kevin23Fortuneo - Oscaro46.4291:39 1:3972+1:50
103127 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.429,, 1:3973+1:50
10476 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise46.3851:40 1:4074+1:51
105143 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 46.385,, 1:4075+1:51
106172 Livyns Arjen22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team46.3401:41 1:4176+1:52
107115 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 46.2961:42 1:42115+12:19
108192 van der Poel David24Beobank - Corendon46.296,, 1:42116+12:19
10926 Rast Gregory37Trek - Segafredo46.296,, 1:4288+7:21
110122 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect46.2511:43 1:43117+12:20
11153 Menten Milan20Belgium46.251,, 1:4377+1:54
112116 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 46.2071:44 1:44118+12:21
113187 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon46.207,, 1:44119+12:21
11447 Tleubayev Ruslan30Astana Pro Team46.0311:48 1:48120+12:25
115183 De Witte Mathias24Cibel - Cebon46.031,, 1:48121+12:25
11642 de Vreese Laurens28Astana Pro Team45.8991:51 1:51122+12:28
117188 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon45.899,, 1:5179+2:02
118128 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect45.8561:52 1:52123+12:29
119181 De Paepe Johannes24Cibel - Cebon45.856,, 1:52124+12:29
120186 Marchand Gianni26Cibel - Cebon45.7691:54 1:5480+2:05
121108 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.769,, 1:5478+2:01
12261 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport45.7251:55 1:55125+12:32
123171 Boros Michael24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team45.6821:56 1:56126+12:33
124105 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.5951:58 1:5885+4:18
125157 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro45.5521:59 1:5981+2:10
126176 Leemans Rob23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team45.5092:00 2:00127+12:37
127132 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij45.4672:01 2:0182+2:12
128197 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon45.467,, 2:01128+12:38
129175 Druyts Gerry26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team45.3812:03 2:03129+12:40
13088 Vanbilsen Kenneth26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits45.381,, 2:03130+12:40
131150 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 45.381,, 2:03131+12:40
13241 Breschel Matti32Astana Pro Team45.3382:04 2:0489+7:43
133148 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 45.2962:05 2:05132+12:42
13416 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal45.2112:07 2:0784+2:32
13554 Mortier Julien19Belgium45.1262:09 2:09133+12:46
13646 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team45.126,, 2:09134+12:46
137101 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert45.0422:11 2:11135+12:48
138141 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 44.9582:13 2:13136+12:50
139146 Kobayashi Marino22Nippo - Vini Fantini 44.958,, 2:13137+12:50
140121 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect44.9162:14 2:1483+2:25
141103 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert44.7082:19 2:19138+12:56
142152 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro44.5842:22 2:22139+12:59
143177 Geuens Alexander22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team44.5022:24 2:24141+13:01
144156 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro44.3792:27 2:27140+13:00
145112 Godrie Stan24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 44.2982:29 2:29142+13:06
14687 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44.1762:32 2:32143+13:09
147184 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon43.9742:37 2:37144+13:14
148142 Uchima Kohei28Nippo - Vini Fantini 43.974,, 2:37146+13:22
149195 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon43.8552:40 2:40145+13:17
150193 Hoeyberghs Daan22Beobank - Corendon42.9953:02 3:02147+13:39
151147 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 41.9843:29 3:29149+14:06
DNS191 van der Poel Mathieu22Beobank - Corendon -15:40 -15:40+ -9:07:57
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeGCGC-Time
12▲1111 Van Aert Wout22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 59:07:57 9:07:571+0:00
28▲631 Martin Tony32Team Katusha - Alpecin0:10 0:102+0:10
380▲7721 Brändle Matthias27Trek - Segafredo0:11 0:113+0:11
41▼31 Gilbert Philippe34Quick-Step Floors0:19 0:194+0:19
513▲868 Hansen Lasse Norman 25Aqua Blue Sport0:24 0:245+0:24
635▲2991 Chavanel Sylvain37Direct Energie0:25 0:256+0:25
733▲262 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors0:32 0:327+0:32
85▼3126 Pardini Olivier31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:35 0:358+0:35
99-8 Vermote Julien27Quick-Step Floors0:39 0:399+0:39
106▼411 Benoot Tiesj23Lotto Soudal0:40 0:4010+0:40
113▼851 Naesen Oliver26Belgium0:41 0:4111+0:41
1224▲125 Lampaert Yves26Quick-Step Floors,, 0:4112+0:41
1342▲2986 Turgis Anthony23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:44 0:4413+0:44
1473▲5952 Keukeleire Jens28Belgium0:45 0:4514+0:45
1555▲4038 Spilak Simon30Team Katusha - Alpecin0:49 0:4915+0:49
164▼1285 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:50 0:5016+0:50
1771▲5483 Claeys Dimitri29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:55 0:5517+0:55
1864▲4684 Perez Anthony26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:56 0:5618+0:56
1978▲5918 Wallays Jelle28Lotto Soudal0:57 0:5719+0:57
207▼1317 Vanendert Jelle32Lotto Soudal,, 0:5720+0:57
2167▲46185 Janssens Jimmy27Cibel - Cebon0:59 0:5921+0:59
2210▼1257 Wynants Maarten35Belgium1:01 1:0122+1:01
2358▲3535 Taaramäe Rein30Team Katusha - Alpecin1:04 1:0423+1:04
2445▲2143 Gatto Oscar32Astana Pro Team1:05 1:0524+1:05
2557▲32166 van der Haar Lars25Telenet Fidea Lions1:08 1:0825+1:08
2675▲494 Vakoc Petr24Quick-Step Floors,, 1:0826+1:08
2728▲1125 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:09 1:0927+1:09
2860▲32163 Aerts Toon23Telenet Fidea Lions,, 1:0928+1:09
2914▼1512 Debusschere Jens27Lotto Soudal1:10 1:1029+1:10
3081▲5145 Korsaeth Truls23Astana Pro Team1:11 1:1130+1:11
3134▲328 van Poppel Boy29Trek - Segafredo1:12 1:1231+1:12
3251▲1967 Gate Aaron26Aqua Blue Sport,, 1:1232+1:12
3349▲163 Declercq Tim28Quick-Step Floors1:13 1:1333+1:13
3447▲13198 Toupalik Adam21Beobank - Corendon1:14 1:1434+1:14
3556▲21135 Tusveld Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:15 1:1535+1:15
3631▼532 Bystrøm Sven Erik25Team Katusha - Alpecin1:16 1:1636+1:16
3740▲3133 Reinders Elmar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:17 1:1737+1:17
3863▲25153 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro1:18 1:1838+1:18
3953▲1455 Bakelants Jan31Belgium,, 1:1839+1:18
4082▲4298 Tulik Angelo26Direct Energie1:19 1:1940+1:19
4168▲2763 Christian Mark26Aqua Blue Sport,, 1:1941+1:19
4262▲20164 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions,, 1:1942+1:19
4366▲23155 Jarrier Benoit28Fortuneo - Oscaro,, 1:1943+1:19
4438▼633 Lammertink Maurits26Team Katusha - Alpecin1:20 1:2044+1:20
4576▲3120 Mertz Remy21Lotto Soudal1:22 1:2245+1:22
4648▲2114 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:25 1:2546+1:25
4754▲7104 Smith Dion24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:26 1:2647+1:26
4811▼3793 Coquard Bryan25Direct Energie,, 1:2648+1:26
4927▼22124 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:27 1:2749+1:27
5037▼13144 Filosi Iuri25Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:28 1:2850+1:28
5112▼3973 Declercq Benjamin23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:29 1:2951+1:29
5261▲925 Guerreiro Ruben22Trek - Segafredo1:30 1:3052+1:30
5352▼1136 van der Hoorn Taco23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:31 1:3153+1:31
5436▼18102 Backaert Frederik27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:32 1:3254+1:32
5520▼3536 Planckaert Baptiste28Team Katusha - Alpecin1:33 1:3355+1:33
5623▼3375 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:35 1:3556+1:35
5741▼1674 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:36 1:3657+1:36
5870▲12106 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:37 1:3758+1:37
5977▲1895 Gene Yohann35Direct Energie1:38 1:3859+1:38
6072▲1214 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal1:39 1:3960+1:39
6144▼17167 van Kessel Corne25Telenet Fidea Lions1:40 1:4061+1:40
6269▲7173 Dhaene Brecht28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team1:41 1:4162+1:41
6343▼2071 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 1:4163+1:41
6426▼38196 Vermeersch Gianni24Beobank - Corendon1:42 1:4264+1:42
6518▼4758 Van Asbroeck Tom27Belgium,, 1:4265+1:42
6615▼51194 Walsleben Philipp29Beobank - Corendon1:43 1:4366+1:43
6750▼17168 Baestaens Vincent27Telenet Fidea Lions1:44 1:4467+1:44
6825▼4377 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:45 1:4568+1:45
6922▼47117 Merlier Tim24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 1:4569+1:45
7017▼53151 Gesbert Elie21Fortuneo - Oscaro1:46 1:4670+1:46
7165▼6161 Aernouts Jim28Telenet Fidea Lions1:48 1:4871+1:48
7230▼42154 Ledanois Kevin23Fortuneo - Oscaro1:50 1:5072+1:50
7383▲10127 Naesen Lawrence24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 1:5073+1:50
7446▼2876 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:51 1:5174+1:51
7539▼36143 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 1:5175+1:51
7632▼44172 Livyns Arjen22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team1:52 1:5276+1:52
7774▼353 Menten Milan20Belgium1:54 1:5477+1:54
7816▼62108 Vanspeybrouck Pieter30Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:01 2:0178+2:01
7921▼58188 Stallaert Joeri26Cibel - Cebon2:02 2:0279+2:02
8059▼21186 Marchand Gianni26Cibel - Cebon2:05 2:0580+2:05
8179▼2157 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro2:10 2:1081+2:10
8229▼53132 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:12 2:1282+2:12
8319▼64121 Jans Roy26WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:25 2:2583+2:25
8484-16 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal2:32 2:3284+2:32
8586▲1105 Napolitano Danilo36Wanty - Groupe Gobert4:18 4:1885+4:18
8687▲1131 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:43 4:4386+4:43
8788▲122 Beppu Fumiyuki34Trek - Segafredo6:55 6:5587+6:55
8889▲126 Rast Gregory37Trek - Segafredo7:21 7:2188+7:21
8990▲141 Breschel Matti32Astana Pro Team7:43 7:4389+7:43
90102▲1215 Roelandts Jurgen31Lotto Soudal11:18 11:1890+11:18
91146▲55170 Adams Jens24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team11:22 11:2291+11:22
92133▲41137 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:31 11:3192+11:31
93130▲37134 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:36 11:3693+11:36
94136▲42182 De Jonghe Kevin25Cibel - Cebon11:41 11:4194+11:41
95129▲3444 Fominykh Daniil25Astana Pro Team,, 11:4195+11:41
96114▲18138 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:47 11:4796+11:47
97141▲44165 Soete Daan22Telenet Fidea Lions,, 11:4797+11:47
98127▲2994 Duchesne Antoine25Direct Energie11:50 11:5098+11:50
99118▲19162 Aerts Thijs20Telenet Fidea Lions11:54 11:5499+11:54
100135▲3582 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11:55 11:55100+11:55
101113▲1265 Dunne Conor25Aqua Blue Sport,, 11:55101+11:55
102105▲334 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin11:56 11:56102+11:56
103110▲756 Verwilst Aaron20Belgium11:58 11:58103+11:58
10498▼6100 Cardis Romain24Direct Energie12:01 12:01104+12:01
10596▼9107 van Keirsbulck Guillaume26Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:02 12:02105+12:02
106108▲2123 De Winter Ludwig24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:05 12:05106+12:05
107149▲4227 Theuns Edward26Trek - Segafredo12:08 12:08107+12:08
108124▲1680 Noppe Christophe22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 12:08108+12:08
109119▲1064 Denifl Stefan29Aqua Blue Sport12:09 12:09109+12:09
110148▲3823 Daniel Gregory22Trek - Segafredo12:10 12:10110+12:10
111138▲2748 Zakharov Artyom25Astana Pro Team12:11 12:11111+12:11
112100▼1296 Morice Julien25Direct Energie12:13 12:13112+12:13
113126▲13113 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 12:13113+12:13
114140▲2697 Petit Adrien26Direct Energie12:15 12:15114+12:15
115104▼11115 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 12:19 12:19115+12:19
116103▼13192 van der Poel David24Beobank - Corendon,, 12:19116+12:19
117139▲22122 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:20 12:20117+12:20
118120▲2116 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 12:21 12:21118+12:21
119121▲2187 Ruyters Brecht24Cibel - Cebon,, 12:21119+12:21
120109▼1147 Tleubayev Ruslan30Astana Pro Team12:25 12:25120+12:25
12195▼26183 De Witte Mathias24Cibel - Cebon,, 12:25121+12:25
122128▲642 de Vreese Laurens28Astana Pro Team12:28 12:28122+12:28
12397▼26128 Duquennoy Jimmy21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:29 12:29123+12:29
124143▲19181 De Paepe Johannes24Cibel - Cebon,, 12:29124+12:29
125111▼1461 Blythe Adam27Aqua Blue Sport12:32 12:32125+12:32
126131▲5171 Boros Michael24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team12:33 12:33126+12:33
127134▲7176 Leemans Rob23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team12:37 12:37127+12:37
128101▼27197 Meeusen Tom28Beobank - Corendon12:38 12:38128+12:38
129123▼6175 Druyts Gerry26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team12:40 12:40129+12:40
130144▲1488 Vanbilsen Kenneth26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 12:40130+12:40
131122▼9150 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 12:40131+12:40
132107▼25148 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 12:42 12:42132+12:42
13394▼3954 Mortier Julien19Belgium12:46 12:46133+12:46
134112▼2246 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team,, 12:46134+12:46
13599▼36101 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:48 12:48135+12:48
136115▼21141 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 12:50 12:50136+12:50
137117▼20146 Kobayashi Marino22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 12:50137+12:50
138132▼6103 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:56 12:56138+12:56
139125▼14152 Corbel Erwann26Fortuneo - Oscaro12:59 12:59139+12:59
14091▼49156 McLay Daniel25Fortuneo - Oscaro13:00 13:00140+13:00
141116▼25177 Geuens Alexander22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team13:01 13:01141+13:01
142137▼5112 Godrie Stan24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 13:06 13:06142+13:06
14392▼5187 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits13:09 13:09143+13:09
144145▲1184 Dieleman Michiel27Cibel - Cebon13:14 13:14144+13:14
145106▼39195 Meisen Marcel28Beobank - Corendon13:17 13:17145+13:17
146147▲1142 Uchima Kohei28Nippo - Vini Fantini 13:22 13:22146+13:22
147142▼5193 Hoeyberghs Daan22Beobank - Corendon13:39 13:39147+13:39
148150▲27 Terpstra Niki33Quick-Step Floors13:58 13:58148+13:58
14993▼56147 Marini Nicolas23Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:06 14:06149+14:06
150151▲1174 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team14:15 14:15150+14:15
151152▲166 Fenn Andrew26Aqua Blue Sport16:10 16:10151+16:10
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTimeGCGC-Time
11- Quick-Step Floors 27:25:21 27:25:21+ -9:07:57
28▲6 Team Katusha - Alpecin0:33 0:33+ -9:07:57
37▲4 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:47 0:47+ -9:07:57
43▼1 Lotto Soudal0:49 0:49+ -9:07:57
52▼3 Belgium1:02 1:02+ -9:07:57
616▲10 Trek - Segafredo1:20 1:20+ -9:07:57
717▲10 Aqua Blue Sport1:34 1:34+ -9:07:57
811▲3 Direct Energie1:38 1:38+ -9:07:57
95▼4 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:41 1:41+ -9:07:57
106▼4 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:47 1:47+ -9:07:57
1114▲3 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:58 1:58+ -9:07:57
1215▲3 Telenet Fidea Lions2:06 2:06+ -9:07:57
1313- Cibel - Cebon2:39 2:39+ -9:07:57
144▼10 Beobank - Corendon2:51 2:51+ -9:07:57
1510▼5 Fortuneo - Oscaro2:54 2:54+ -9:07:57
1612▼4 Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:04 3:04+ -9:07:57
179▼8 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:10 3:10+ -9:07:57
1818- Astana Pro Team7:29 7:29+ -9:07:57
1920▲1 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team13:13 13:13+ -9:07:57
2019▼1 Nippo - Vini Fantini 14:29 14:29+ -9:07:57

Race information

Baloise Belgium Tour  logoDate: 26th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 51.32 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Beveren › Beveren
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Websites:
www.baloisebelgiumtour.be
twitter.com/belgium_tour
www.facebook.com/BelgiumTour

Race ranking position
60th
371 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17588 sec.