Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   77th Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)

Stage 3  »  Eschweile  ›  Wiltz-Diekirch   (192.9k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
137 Perez Anthony26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits20302+0:224:58:16 4:58:16
216 Van Avermaet Greg32BMC Racing Team10181+0:00,, ,,
357 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert5124+0:23,, ,,
433 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits711+0:310:01 0:01
561 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro413+0:34,, 0:01
6121 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling321+0:48,, 0:01
7122 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling215+0:36,, 0:01
8104 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 15+0:26,, 0:01
936 Maté Luis Ángel33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+0:30,, 0:01
10118 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10+0:30,, 0:01
1152 Baugnies Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert12+0:33,, 0:01
1231 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:28,, 0:01
13113 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3+0:23,, 0:01
1445 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+1:54,, 0:01
1591 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 18+0:400:09 0:09
1644 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+0:280:10 0:10
17131 Freienstein Raphael26Team Lotto - Kern Haus8+0:29,, 0:10
1883 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 20+0:41,, 0:10
1965 Ledanois Kévin23Fortuneo - Oscaro19+0:40,, 0:10
206 Tusveld Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16+0:37,, 0:10
2122 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14+0:35,, 0:10
2262 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro17+0:39,, 0:10
2393 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 23+0:55,, 0:10
24128 Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling27+1:000:17 0:17
2555 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert22+0:50,, 0:17
2668 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro29+1:04,, 0:17
277 van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24+0:560:20 0:20
2887 Rekita Szymon23Leopard Pro Cycling 26+0:580:22 0:22
29117 Le Roux Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre38+2:190:23 0:23
3051 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+0:57,, 0:23
3194 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 28+1:040:29 0:29
321 Weening Pieter36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30+1:100:37 0:37
3323 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect32+1:200:41 0:41
3438 Rossetto Stéphane30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+1:12,, 0:41
354 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij33+1:261:00 1:00
3672 Centrone Ivan21Team Differdange - Losch35+1:331:02 1:02
3718 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team36+1:331:04 1:04
3896 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini 41+3:331:19 1:19
3912 Drucker Jempy30BMC Racing Team34+1:261:21 1:21
4027 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect48+5:532:10 2:10
4166 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro39+2:472:13 2:13
4267 Périchon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro40+2:552:22 2:22
43114 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre61+10:51,, 2:22
4481 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 42+3:343:03 3:03
4515 Schär Michael30BMC Racing Team43+3:533:09 3:09
4654 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+5:143:14 3:14
4721 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect44+4:053:26 3:26
4863 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro58+10:01,, 3:26
4977 Vermeer Tom31Team Differdange - Losch47+5:423:31 3:31
5092 Berlato Giacomo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 45+4:393:59 3:59
513 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij49+6:20,, 3:59
5297 Kuboki Kazushige27Nippo - Vini Fantini 76+16:27,, 3:59
5317 Van Hooydonck Nathan21BMC Racing Team62+11:004:30 4:30
5414 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team78+18:246:00 6:00
55138 Westmattelmann Daniel29Team Lotto - Kern Haus83+18:31,, 6:00
5626 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect56+9:37,, 6:00
5776 Thill Tom27Team Differdange - Losch55+9:36,, 6:00
5882 Foti Carmelo22Leopard Pro Cycling 68+12:46,, 6:00
5943 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise64+12:33,, 6:00
6025 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect54+9:20,, 6:00
6158 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+12:34,, 6:00
62133 Huppertz Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus52+9:10,, 6:00
6374 Lovassy Krisztián28Team Differdange - Losch80+18:25,, 6:00
64132 Hatz Christopher25Team Lotto - Kern Haus53+9:10,, 6:00
6564 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro82+18:28,, 6:00
6628 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect57+9:41,, 6:00
67123 Reihs Michael38Team Virtu Cycling67+12:44,, 6:00
68125 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling51+6:34,, 6:00
69124 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling77+18:13,, 6:00
70107 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 84+18:33,, 6:00
71112 Canal Fabien28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50+6:28,, 6:00
7275 Petelin Jan20Team Differdange - Losch79+18:24,, 6:00
73108 De Bondt Dries25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 81+18:26,, 6:00
7488 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 99+26:316:06 6:06
75101 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 72+15:268:55 8:55
768 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij71+15:26,, 8:55
7741 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise65+12:33,, 8:55
78106 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 97+23:56,, 8:55
7984 Mandrysch John20Leopard Pro Cycling 90+21:26,, 8:55
80127 Hyldgaard Andreas20Team Virtu Cycling87+21:13,, 8:55
8186 Pons Gaëtan25Leopard Pro Cycling 60+10:48,, 8:55
82134 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus93+21:29,, 8:55
832 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij69+12:56,, 8:55
8413 Elmiger Martin38BMC Racing Team88+21:14,, 8:55
85137 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus91+21:28,, 8:55
86103 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 73+15:41,, 8:55
8753 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert74+15:48,, 8:55
8885 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 59+10:42,, 8:55
8947 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise63+12:24,, 8:55
9048 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise92+21:299:03 9:03
9134 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+21:30,, 9:03
92102 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 95+21:369:04 9:04
9373 Donders Jelle23Team Differdange - Losch96+21:38,, 9:04
9446 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise75+16:279:06 9:06
95115 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100+28:039:14 9:14
96116 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101+28:13,, 9:14
97111 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre89+21:21,, 9:14
98135 Schormair Fabian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus86+19:0112:14 12:14
9924 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect70+14:33,, 12:14
100126 Carbel Michael22Team Virtu Cycling85+18:57,, 12:14
10178 Diener Mike26Team Differdange - Losch98+24:42,, 12:14
102136 Turchi Luc22Team Lotto - Kern Haus102+46:3316:55 16:55
DNF32 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:41:52 -4:58:16 -4:58:16
DNF56 Pasqualon Andrea29Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:41:52,, -4:58:16
DNF71 Catania Claudio25Team Differdange - Losch+ - 13:41:52,, -4:58:16
DNF98 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 13:41:52,, -4:58:16
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
12▲116 Van Avermaet Greg32BMC Racing Team51+0:00 13:41:52 13:41:52+0:00
227▲2537 Perez Anthony26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+0:220:22 0:22-0:04
36▲3113 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3+0:230:23 0:23+0:07
412▲857 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4+0:23,, 0:23+0:02
58▲3104 Duijn Huub32Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5+0:260:26 0:26+0:07
611▲531 Bagot Yoann29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+0:280:28 0:28+0:07
73▼444 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+0:28,, 0:28+0:16
85▼3131 Freienstein Raphael26Team Lotto - Kern Haus8+0:290:29 0:29+0:16
916▲736 Maté Luis Ángel33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits9+0:300:30 0:30+0:07
1018▲8118 Loubet Julien32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10+0:30,, 0:30+0:07
1119▲833 Edet Nicolas29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits11+0:310:31 0:31+0:07
1226▲1452 Baugnies Jérôme30Wanty - Groupe Gobert12+0:330:33 0:33+0:07
1331▲1861 Bouet Maxime30Fortuneo - Oscaro13+0:340:34 0:34+0:07
147▼722 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14+0:350:35 0:35+0:16
1536▲21122 Guldhammer Rasmus28Team Virtu Cycling15+0:360:36 0:36+0:07
1613▼36 Tusveld Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16+0:370:37 0:37+0:16
1715▼262 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro17+0:390:39 0:39+0:16
1825▲791 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 18+0:400:40 0:40+0:15
1920▲165 Ledanois Kévin23Fortuneo - Oscaro19+0:40,, 0:40+0:16
2021▲183 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 20+0:410:41 0:41+0:16
2145▲24121 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling21+0:480:48 0:48+0:07
2229▲755 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert22+0:500:50 0:50+0:23
2343▲2093 Bisolti Alessandro32Nippo - Vini Fantini 23+0:550:55 0:55+0:16
2437▲137 van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24+0:560:56 0:56+0:26
2532▲751 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+0:570:57 0:57+0:29
2638▲1287 Rekita Szymon23Leopard Pro Cycling 26+0:580:58 0:58+0:28
2741▲14128 Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling27+1:001:00 1:00+0:23
2835▲794 De Negri Pier Paolo30Nippo - Vini Fantini 28+1:041:04 1:04+0:35
2944▲1568 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro29+1:04,, 1:04+0:23
3028▼21 Weening Pieter36Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij30+1:101:10 1:10+0:43
3122▼938 Rossetto Stéphane30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits31+1:121:12 1:12+0:47
3239▲723 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect32+1:201:20 1:20+0:47
3310▼234 Ligthart Pim28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij33+1:261:26 1:26+1:06
341▼3312 Drucker Jempy30BMC Racing Team34+1:26,, 1:26+1:27
3523▼1272 Centrone Ivan21Team Differdange - Losch35+1:331:33 1:33+1:08
3617▼1918 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team36+1:33,, 1:33+1:10
3747▲1045 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise37+1:541:54 1:54+0:07
3849▲11117 Le Roux Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre38+2:192:19 2:19+0:29
3934▼566 Mourey Francis36Fortuneo - Oscaro39+2:472:47 2:47+2:19
4030▼1067 Périchon Pierre-Luc30Fortuneo - Oscaro40+2:552:55 2:55+2:28
4152▲1196 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini 41+3:333:33 3:33+1:25
4224▼1881 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 42+3:343:34 3:34+3:09
4342▼115 Schär Michael30BMC Racing Team43+3:533:53 3:53+3:15
444▼4021 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect44+4:054:05 4:05+3:52
4540▼592 Berlato Giacomo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 45+4:394:39 4:39+4:05
4650▲454 Veuchelen Frederik38Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+5:145:14 5:14+3:20
4751▲477 Vermeer Tom31Team Differdange - Losch47+5:425:42 5:42+3:37
4863▲1527 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect48+5:535:53 5:53+2:16
4954▲53 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij49+6:206:20 6:20+4:03
5014▼36112 Canal Fabien28Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50+6:286:28 6:28+6:06
5133▼18125 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling51+6:346:34 6:34+6:06
5255▲3133 Huppertz Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus52+9:109:10 9:10+6:06
5356▲3132 Hatz Christopher25Team Lotto - Kern Haus53+9:10,, 9:10+6:06
5457▲325 Masson Christophe31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect54+9:209:20 9:20+6:06
5559▲476 Thill Tom27Team Differdange - Losch55+9:369:36 9:36+6:06
5661▲526 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect56+9:379:37 9:37+6:05
5762▲528 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect57+9:419:41 9:41+6:06
5870▲1263 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro58+10:0110:01 10:01+3:32
5946▼1385 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 59+10:4210:42 10:42+9:01
6048▼1286 Pons Gaëtan25Leopard Pro Cycling 60+10:4810:48 10:48+9:01
6179▲18114 Raibaud Jimmy25Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre61+10:5110:51 10:51+2:28
6265▲317 Van Hooydonck Nathan21BMC Racing Team62+11:0011:00 11:00+4:36
6358▼547 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise63+12:2412:24 12:24+9:01
6468▲443 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise64+12:3312:33 12:33+6:06
6560▼541 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise65+12:33,, 12:33+9:01
6669▲358 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert66+12:3412:34 12:34+6:06
6773▲6123 Reihs Michael38Team Virtu Cycling67+12:4412:44 12:44+6:06
6875▲782 Foti Carmelo22Leopard Pro Cycling 68+12:4612:46 12:46+6:06
6964▼52 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij69+12:5612:56 12:56+9:01
7053▼1724 Jules Justin30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect70+14:3314:33 14:33+12:20
7166▼58 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij71+15:2615:26 15:26+9:01
7267▼5101 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 72+15:26,, 15:26+9:01
7374▲1103 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 73+15:4115:41 15:41+9:01
7477▲353 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert74+15:4815:48 15:48+9:01
7578▲346 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise75+16:2716:27 16:27+9:12
7691▲1597 Kuboki Kazushige27Nippo - Vini Fantini 76+16:27,, 16:27+4:05
7782▲5124 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling77+18:1318:13 18:13+6:06
7885▲714 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team78+18:2418:24 18:24+6:06
7986▲775 Petelin Jan20Team Differdange - Losch79+18:24,, 18:24+6:06
8087▲774 Lovassy Krisztián28Team Differdange - Losch80+18:2518:25 18:25+6:06
8189▲8108 De Bondt Dries25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 81+18:2618:26 18:26+6:06
8293▲1164 Jeannesson Arnold31Fortuneo - Oscaro82+18:2818:28 18:28+6:06
8394▲11138 Westmattelmann Daniel29Team Lotto - Kern Haus83+18:3118:31 18:31+6:06
8498▲14107 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 84+18:3318:33 18:33+6:06
8572▼13126 Carbel Michael22Team Virtu Cycling85+18:5718:57 18:57+12:20
8676▼10135 Schormair Fabian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus86+19:0119:01 19:01+12:20
8783▼4127 Hyldgaard Andreas20Team Virtu Cycling87+21:1321:13 21:13+9:01
8884▼413 Elmiger Martin38BMC Racing Team88+21:1421:14 21:14+9:01
8981▼8111 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre89+21:2121:21 21:21+9:20
9095▲584 Mandrysch John20Leopard Pro Cycling 90+21:2621:26 21:26+9:01
9197▲6137 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus91+21:2821:28 21:28+9:01
9288▼448 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise92+21:2921:29 21:29+9:09
9399▲6134 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus93+21:29,, 21:29+9:01
9490▼434 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+21:3021:30 21:30+9:09
9596▲1102 Cordeel Sander29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 95+21:3621:36 21:36+9:10
96100▲473 Donders Jelle23Team Differdange - Losch96+21:3821:38 21:38+9:10
97101▲4106 Premont Christophe27Vérandas Willems-Crelan 97+23:5623:56 23:56+9:01
9892▼678 Diener Mike26Team Differdange - Losch98+24:4224:42 24:42+12:20
99104▲588 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 99+26:3126:31 26:31+6:12
100102▲2115 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100+28:0328:03 28:03+9:20
101103▲2116 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101+28:1328:13 28:13+9:20
102105▲3136 Turchi Luc22Team Lotto - Kern Haus102+46:3346:33 46:33+17:01
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
114▲1337 Perez Anthony26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+0:22 13:42:14 13:42:14
24▲2113 Thomas Benjamin21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3+0:230:01 0:01
35▲257 Meurisse Xandro25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4+0:23,, 0:01
41▼344 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7+0:280:06 0:06
53▼2131 Freienstein Raphael26Team Lotto - Kern Haus8+0:290:07 0:07
66-6 Tusveld Martijn23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16+0:370:15 0:15
77-62 Bonnamour Franck21Fortuneo - Oscaro17+0:390:17 0:17
813▲591 Bagioli Nicola22Nippo - Vini Fantini 18+0:400:18 0:18
99-65 Ledanois Kévin23Fortuneo - Oscaro19+0:40,, 0:18
1010-83 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 20+0:410:19 0:19
1123▲12121 Kamp Alexander23Team Virtu Cycling21+0:480:26 0:26
1215▲355 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert22+0:500:28 0:28
1318▲57 van Empel Etienne23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij24+0:560:34 0:34
1416▲251 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert25+0:570:35 0:35
1519▲487 Rekita Szymon23Leopard Pro Cycling 26+0:580:36 0:36
1621▲5128 Steen Nicolaj22Team Virtu Cycling27+1:000:38 0:38
1722▲568 Sepúlveda Eduardo25Fortuneo - Oscaro29+1:040:42 0:42
1811▼772 Centrone Ivan21Team Differdange - Losch35+1:331:11 1:11
198▼1118 Vliegen Loïc23BMC Racing Team36+1:33,, 1:11
2026▲6117 Le Roux Romain24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre38+2:191:57 1:57
2127▲696 Koishi Yuma23Nippo - Vini Fantini 41+3:333:11 3:11
2212▼1081 Brockhoff Jan22Leopard Pro Cycling 42+3:343:12 3:12
232▼2121 Kirsch Alex24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect44+4:053:43 3:43
2420▼492 Berlato Giacomo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 45+4:394:17 4:17
2535▲1027 Robeet Ludovic23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect48+5:535:31 5:31
2628▲23 Budding Martijn21Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij49+6:205:58 5:58
2717▼10125 Asgreen Kasper22Team Virtu Cycling51+6:346:12 6:12
2829▲1133 Huppertz Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus52+9:108:48 8:48
2930▲1132 Hatz Christopher25Team Lotto - Kern Haus53+9:10,, 8:48
3033▲326 Peyskens Dimitri25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect56+9:379:15 9:15
3134▲328 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect57+9:419:19 9:19
3239▲763 Feillu Brice31Fortuneo - Oscaro58+10:019:39 9:39
3324▼985 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 59+10:4210:20 10:20
3425▼986 Pons Gaëtan25Leopard Pro Cycling 60+10:4810:26 10:26
3537▲217 Van Hooydonck Nathan21BMC Racing Team62+11:0010:38 10:38
3631▼547 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise63+12:2412:02 12:02
3738▲143 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise64+12:3312:11 12:11
3832▼641 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise65+12:33,, 12:11
3943▲482 Foti Carmelo22Leopard Pro Cycling 68+12:4612:24 12:24
4036▼42 Ariesen Tim23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij69+12:5612:34 12:34
4142▲1103 Vergaerde Otto22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 73+15:4115:19 15:19
4246▲4124 Rahbek Mads21Team Virtu Cycling77+18:1317:51 17:51
4348▲514 Gerts Floris25BMC Racing Team78+18:2418:02 18:02
4449▲575 Petelin Jan20Team Differdange - Losch79+18:24,, 18:02
4551▲6108 De Bondt Dries25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 81+18:2618:04 18:04
4656▲10107 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 84+18:3318:11 18:11
4741▼6126 Carbel Michael22Team Virtu Cycling85+18:5718:35 18:35
4844▼4135 Schormair Fabian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus86+19:0118:39 18:39
4947▼2127 Hyldgaard Andreas20Team Virtu Cycling87+21:1320:51 20:51
5054▲484 Mandrysch John20Leopard Pro Cycling 90+21:2621:04 21:04
5155▲4137 Weinzheimer Richard21Team Lotto - Kern Haus91+21:2821:06 21:06
5250▼248 Pols Ruben22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise92+21:2921:07 21:07
5357▲4134 Knaup Tobias24Team Lotto - Kern Haus93+21:29,, 21:07
5452▼234 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits94+21:3021:08 21:08
5558▲373 Donders Jelle23Team Differdange - Losch96+21:3821:16 21:16
5653▼378 Diener Mike26Team Differdange - Losch98+24:4224:20 24:20
5761▲488 Wirtgen Tom21Leopard Pro Cycling 99+26:3126:09 26:09
5859▲1115 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre100+28:0327:41 27:41
5960▲1116 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre101+28:1327:51 27:51
6062▲2136 Turchi Luc22Team Lotto - Kern Haus102+46:3346:11 46:11
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
17▲6 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 13:41:52 41:07:06 41:07:06
22- Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 13:41:520:02 0:02
33- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 13:41:520:09 0:09
48▲4 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ - 13:41:520:20 0:20
510▲5 Team Virtu Cycling+ - 13:41:520:26 0:26
69▲3 Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 13:41:520:54 0:54
74▼3 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 13:41:520:58 0:58
81▼7 BMC Racing Team+ - 13:41:521:59 1:59
95▼4 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 13:41:522:53 2:53
106▼4 Leopard Pro Cycling + - 13:41:523:29 3:29
1111- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 13:41:5210:18 10:18
1212- Team Differdange - Losch+ - 13:41:5215:07 15:07
1313- Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ - 13:41:5217:28 17:28
1414- Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 13:41:5224:14 24:14

Race information

Date: 3rd June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.8 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Eschweile › Wiltz-Diekirch
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.StageSkoda-Tour de Luxembourg  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.aotdl.com/
www.twitter.com/skodatour
sport.rtl.lu/cyclissem/iwwersiicht/
www.tdl.lu

Race ranking position
126th
154 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17394 sec.