Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016

2017»101st Rund um Köln (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Köln  ›  Köln   (206.3k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
114 Mühlberger GregorBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe125754:51:394:51:39
238 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin85550:010:01
3174 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg7040,,0:01
422 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 23Lotto Soudal6032,,0:01
586 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo5028,,0:01
63 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo40240:030:03
767 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3520,,0:03
8172 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg3018,,0:03
946 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2516,,0:03
102 Campenaerts VictorTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo20140:090:09
1144 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise15120:450:45
1223 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal10103:263:26
13183 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling 58,,3:26
1436 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha Alpecin 23Team Katusha Alpecin57,,3:26
1512 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe56,,3:26
16151 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus35,,3:26
17195 Page DylanSwitzerland 23Switzerland34,,3:26
1847 Van Hecke PrebenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise33,,3:26
19105 Gall FelixDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb32,,3:26
20191 Lang PirminSwitzerland 32Switzerland31,,3:26
2183 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo3,,3:26
2293 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid 26 Bike Aid3,,3:26
23187 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling 3,,3:26
248 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo33:293:29
2517 Pöstlberger LukasBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe34:304:30
261 Groenewegen DylanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo4:344:34
27194 Müller RetoSwitzerland 19Switzerland,,4:34
2826 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,4:34
2964 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:34
30161 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,4:34
31186 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:34
32181 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:34
33185 Nõmmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:34
3454 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,4:34
35121 Geßner KonradRad-Net Rose Team 21Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:34
36144 Porzner ManuelTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,4:34
37152 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:34
38107 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,4:34
39177 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg 24Team Vorarlberg,,4:34
4032 Biermans JentheTeam Katusha Alpecin 21Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:34
41135 Fiege LorenzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:34
4281 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:34
43175 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg 23Team Vorarlberg,,4:34
44123 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:34
45196 Thalmann RolandSwitzerland 23Switzerland,,4:34
46184 Mandrysch JohnLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:34
4725 Hofland MorenoLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal,,4:34
48147 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,4:34
4941 De Ketele KennySport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:34
50197 Spengler MarioSwitzerland 19Switzerland,,4:34
51198 Thièry CyrilleSwitzerland 26Switzerland,,4:34
52142 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,4:34
536 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:34
54104 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,4:34
5548 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,4:34
56148 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,4:34
57108 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb 24Development Team Sunweb,,4:34
58113 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:34
5991 Habtom Awet Bike Aid 19 Bike Aid,,4:34
60125 Nolde TobiasRad-Net Rose Team 18Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:34
61163 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,4:34
62182 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,4:34
63146 Redmers SimonTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,4:34
64168 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 31Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,4:34
65118 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:34
6652 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,4:34
674 De Tier FlorisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:34
6824 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,4:34
69131 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:34
70155 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 36Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:34
7161 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:34
7262 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 21WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:34
7387 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:34
7413 Bennett SamBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,4:34
75115 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,4:34
7692 Kangangi Suleiman Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid,,4:34
77165 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,4:34
78166 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,4:34
7985 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo4:464:46
8021 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,4:46
81137 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,4:46
8268 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:46
83192 Badilatti MatteoSwitzerland 24Switzerland,,4:46
847 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:46
8528 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal4:534:53
86124 Lampater LeifRad-Net Rose Team 34Rad-Net Rose Team,,4:53
87156 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus4:544:54
88106 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,4:54
8982 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:54
9031 Belkov MaximTeam Katusha Alpecin 32Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:54
915 Leezer TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 31Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,4:54
9233 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin 28Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:54
9316 Mendes JoséBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,4:54
9488 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:54
9511 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,4:54
9627 Mertz RémyLotto Soudal 21Lotto Soudal,,4:54
97154 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,4:54
9863 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,4:54
9957 Premont ChristopheVérandas Willems-Crelan  27Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,4:54
10035 Kuznetsov ViacheslavTeam Katusha Alpecin 27Team Katusha Alpecin,,4:54
10118 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe5:105:10
102188 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling  21Leopard Pro Cycling 6:076:07
10384 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo6:276:27
DNF53 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  37Vérandas Willems-Crelan --
DNF171 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF133 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF94 Lechner Patrick Bike Aid 28 Bike Aid,,-
DNF114 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF157 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF111 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF55 Jaspers JappeVérandas Willems-Crelan  18Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF173 Der ŽoltTeam Vorarlberg 34Team Vorarlberg,,-
DNF134 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF95 Schäfer Timo Bike Aid 34 Bike Aid,,-
DNF42 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF158 Turchi LucTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF15 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF56 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF193 Reutimann MathiasSwitzerland 22Switzerland,,-
DNF136 Kuesters AlexanderDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF101 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF43 Farazijn MaximeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF164 Kötting MarvinTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF128 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF65 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF117 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF138 Muller-sciacca MarcoDauner D&DQ-Akkon 34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF102 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb 26Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF51 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF167 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF132 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF66 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,-
DNF116 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF153 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF103 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNS58 Van Zummeren StefVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Rund um Köln logoDate: 11th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Köln › Köln
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.ruk.de
www.facebook.com/RundumKoln
twitter.com/rundumkoeln

Race ranking position
138th
124 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09701 sec.