Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Ster ZLM (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
116 Kittel Marcel29Quick-Step Floors142043+11:593:59:55 3:59:55
24 Groenewegen Dylan23Team LottoNL-Jumbo51277+17:05,, ,,
334 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal3721+1:51,, ,,
492 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 529+4:18,, ,,
542 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb 478+17:10,, ,,
685 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij357+12:58,, ,,
774 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise286+17:37,, ,,
887 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij184+17:31,, ,,
963 Laporte Christophe24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits81+17:18,, ,,
10108 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect34+4:58,, ,,
1114 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors67+13:25,, ,,
1257 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+18:07,, ,,
1322 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin1+0:00,, ,,
1471 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise47+12:33,, ,,
15132 De Kleijn Arvid23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam92+17:59,, ,,
16116 Brusselman Twan23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team83+17:30,, ,,
1773 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14+0:57,, ,,
18101 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect9+0:43,, ,,
196 Leezer Tom31Team LottoNL-Jumbo82+17:19,, ,,
2062 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits65+13:21,, ,,
2144 Waeytens Zico25Team Sunweb 48+12:38,, ,,
2233 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal7+0:37,, ,,
2311 Schachmann Maximilian23Quick-Step Floors4+0:20,, ,,
2488 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij89+17:46,, ,,
2578 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise87+17:40,, ,,
2681 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11+0:45,, ,,
27121 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10+0:45,, ,,
2813 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors3+0:13,, ,,
29137 Hooghiemster Rene30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam51+12:48,, ,,
3052 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert36+5:35,, ,,
3167 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits90+17:46,, ,,
32151 de Jonge Maarten32Monkey Town Continental Team32+4:28,, ,,
3315 Sabatini Fabio32Quick-Step Floors54+12:50,, ,,
3425 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin19+1:24,, ,,
3586 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16+1:05,, ,,
3665 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits12+0:48,, ,,
37103 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect28+4:11,, ,,
3843 Kragh Andersen Søren22Team Sunweb 5+0:24,, ,,
393 Wynants Maarten35Team LottoNL-Jumbo46+12:32,, ,,
4032 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal15+0:59,, ,,
412 Roosen Timo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo20+1:29,, ,,
4294 Merlier Tim24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 45+12:31,, ,,
43105 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8+0:40,, ,,
447 Van Hoecke Gijs25Team LottoNL-Jumbo80+17:16,, ,,
45156 Zanotti Marco28Monkey Town Continental Team103+20:49,, ,,
4653 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert13+0:56,, ,,
47142 Aerts Toon23Telenet Fidea Lions6+0:30,, ,,
481 Roglič Primož27Team LottoNL-Jumbo2+0:11,, ,,
4955 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert40+8:51,, ,,
50158 Blokker Joris23Monkey Town Continental Team56+12:56,, ,,
5154 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+4:23,, ,,
52123 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel60+13:04,, ,,
5372 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17+1:09,, ,,
5447 Fröhlinger Johannes32Team Sunweb 66+13:21,, ,,
55102 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27+4:08,, ,,
5695 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 79+17:11,, ,,
5784 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij85+17:330:11 0:11
58131 Ottema Rick24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam18+1:220:13 0:13
5996 Godrie Stan24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 110+26:50,, 0:13
6061 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+13:42,, 0:13
61112 Kerkhof Tim23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team64+13:19,, 0:13
6212 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors22+1:53,, 0:13
63124 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel95+18:39,, 0:13
6445 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 24+2:37,, 0:13
6576 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise25+3:07,, 0:13
6641 Kämna Lennard20Team Sunweb 26+3:17,, 0:13
67144 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions53+12:50,, 0:13
68138 de Greef Robbert25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam61+13:04,, 0:13
69111 Beukeboom Dion28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team49+12:45,, 0:13
70114 Schulting Peter29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team30+4:22,, 0:13
71141 van der Haar Lars25Telenet Fidea Lions50+12:46,, 0:13
7283 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52+12:49,, 0:13
73118 Bosman Gert-Jan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team91+17:59,, 0:13
74134 Doets Marco21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam63+13:17,, 0:13
75147 van Kessel Corne25Telenet Fidea Lions58+13:00,, 0:13
7677 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise59+13:00,, 0:13
77104 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect23+2:21,, 0:13
78107 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect88+17:41,, 0:13
79145 Soete Daan22Telenet Fidea Lions62+13:08,, 0:13
80143 Hermans Quinten21Telenet Fidea Lions42+9:03,, 0:13
8182 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+9:000:21 0:21
82128 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel94+18:380:29 0:29
8335 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal55+12:560:31 0:31
84113 van den Brand Twan28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team68+13:370:37 0:37
85155 Bakker Stephan23Monkey Town Continental Team109+26:180:44 0:44
8621 Würtz Schmidt Mads23Team Katusha - Alpecin35+5:110:48 0:48
87133 Timmermans Justin20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam96+18:42,, 0:48
8831 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal33+4:380:57 0:57
8975 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise72+14:291:15 1:15
9056 McNally Mark27Wanty - Groupe Gobert71+14:291:16 1:16
91117 te Stroet Rens27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team112+29:371:22 1:22
928 Wagner Robert34Team LottoNL-Jumbo97+18:441:28 1:28
9346 de Backer Bert33Team Sunweb 73+14:31,, 1:28
9493 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 101+20:20,, 1:28
9564 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44+12:071:30 1:30
9648 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 38+7:051:32 1:32
97146 Aerts Thijs20Telenet Fidea Lions70+14:11,, 1:32
9836 Boeckmans Kris30Lotto Soudal37+6:481:59 1:59
99122 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel108+25:352:01 2:01
100125 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel107+25:20,, 2:01
101115 van Rhee Joey24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team98+19:15,, 2:01
102126 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel100+20:06,, 2:01
103127 Nieuwpoort Jelle19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel111+28:50,, 2:01
104154 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team104+24:09,, 2:01
105106 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect99+19:472:08 2:08
10626 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin74+16:143:35 3:35
10791 Bille Gaetan29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 102+20:31,, 3:35
108135 Van Der Duin Patrick21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam106+24:29,, 3:35
109148 Aernouts Jim28Telenet Fidea Lions75+16:27,, 3:35
11037 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal105+24:22,, 3:35
11124 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin39+8:17,, 3:35
112136 Oostra Folkert27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam76+16:59,, 3:35
DNS23 Mathis Marco23Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 18:17:59 -3:59:55 -3:59:55
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-22 Gonçalves José28Team Katusha - Alpecin1251001+0:00 18:17:59 18:17:59+0:00
22-1 Roglič Primož27Team LottoNL-Jumbo85702+0:110:11 0:11+0:03
33-13 De Plus Laurens21Quick-Step Floors70503+0:130:13 0:13+0:03
44-11 Schachmann Maximilian23Quick-Step Floors60364+0:200:20 0:20+0:03
55-43 Kragh Andersen Søren22Team Sunweb 50285+0:240:24 0:24+0:03
66-142 Aerts Toon23Telenet Fidea Lions40246+0:300:30 0:30+0:03
77-33 de Buyst Jasper23Lotto Soudal35207+0:370:37 0:37+0:03
88-105 Vantomme Maxime31WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect30188+0:400:40 0:40+0:03
99-101 Kirsch Alex25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect25169+0:430:43 0:43+0:03
1011▲1121 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel201410+0:450:45 0:45+0:01
1110▼181 Riesebeek Oscar24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij151211+0:45,, 0:45+0:03
1212-65 Sénéchal Florian23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits101012+0:480:48 0:48+0:03
1313-53 Doubey Fabien23Wanty - Groupe Gobert5813+0:560:56 0:56+0:03
1414-73 Van Gestel Dries22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5714+0:570:57 0:57+0:03
1515-32 Bak Lars Ytting37Lotto Soudal5615+0:590:59 0:59+0:03
1616-86 van Ginneken Sjoerd24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3516+1:051:05 1:05+0:03
1717-72 Sprengers Thomas27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3417+1:091:09 1:09+0:03
1818-131 Ottema Rick24Baby-Dump Cyclingteam3318+1:221:22 1:22+0:13
1919-25 Kuznetsov Vyacheslav27Team Katusha - Alpecin3219+1:241:24 1:24+0:03
2020-2 Roosen Timo24Team LottoNL-Jumbo3120+1:291:29 1:29+0:03
2122▲134 Greipel André34Lotto Soudal321+1:511:51 1:51-0:01
2221▼112 Cavagna Rémi21Quick-Step Floors322+1:531:53 1:53+0:16
2323-104 Habeaux Grégory34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect323+2:212:21 2:21+0:16
2424-45 Lunke Sindre24Team Sunweb 324+2:372:37 2:37+0:16
2525-76 Lietaer Eliot26Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise325+3:073:07 3:07+0:16
2626-41 Kämna Lennard20Team Sunweb 26+3:173:17 3:17+0:16
2728▲1102 Warnier Antoine23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect27+4:084:08 4:08+0:03
2830▲2103 Delfosse Sébastien34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect28+4:114:11 4:11+0:03
2931▲292 Dupont Timothy29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 29+4:184:18 4:18+0:03
3029▼1114 Schulting Peter29Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team30+4:224:22 4:22+0:16
3132▲154 van Melsen Kevin30Wanty - Groupe Gobert31+4:234:23 4:23+0:03
3234▲2151 de Jonge Maarten32Monkey Town Continental Team32+4:284:28 4:28+0:03
3327▼631 Hofland Moreno25Lotto Soudal33+4:384:38 4:38+1:00
3437▲3108 Ista Kevyn32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect34+4:584:58 4:58+0:03
3533▼221 Würtz Schmidt Mads23Team Katusha - Alpecin35+5:115:11 5:11+0:51
3639▲352 Antonini Simone26Wanty - Groupe Gobert36+5:355:35 5:35+0:03
3736▼136 Boeckmans Kris30Lotto Soudal37+6:486:48 6:48+2:02
3838-48 ten Dam Laurens36Team Sunweb 38+7:057:05 7:05+1:35
3935▼424 Belkov Maxim32Team Katusha - Alpecin39+8:178:17 8:17+3:38
4042▲255 Kreder Wesley26Wanty - Groupe Gobert40+8:518:51 8:51+0:03
4140▼182 Ligthart Pim29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij41+9:009:00 9:00+0:24
4241▼1143 Hermans Quinten21Telenet Fidea Lions42+9:039:03 9:03+0:16
4344▲116 Kittel Marcel29Quick-Step Floors43+11:5911:59 11:59-0:07
4443▼164 Chetout Loïc24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44+12:0712:07 12:07+1:33
4546▲194 Merlier Tim24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 45+12:3112:31 12:31+0:03
4647▲13 Wynants Maarten35Team LottoNL-Jumbo46+12:3212:32 12:32+0:03
4749▲271 Rickaert Jonas23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise47+12:3312:33 12:33+0:03
4853▲544 Waeytens Zico25Team Sunweb 48+12:3812:38 12:38+0:03
4948▼1111 Beukeboom Dion28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team49+12:4512:45 12:45+0:16
5050-141 van der Haar Lars25Telenet Fidea Lions50+12:4612:46 12:46+0:16
5158▲7137 Hooghiemster Rene30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam51+12:4812:48 12:48+0:03
5251▼183 de Vries Berden28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij52+12:4912:49 12:49+0:16
5352▼1144 Cleppe Nicolas21Telenet Fidea Lions53+12:5012:50 12:50+0:16
5459▲515 Sabatini Fabio32Quick-Step Floors54+12:50,, 12:50+0:03
5545▼1035 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal55+12:5612:56 12:56+0:34
5663▲7158 Blokker Joris23Monkey Town Continental Team56+12:56,, 12:56+0:03
5764▲785 Kreder Raymond27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij57+12:5812:58 12:58+0:03
5856▼2147 van Kessel Corne25Telenet Fidea Lions58+13:0013:00 13:00+0:16
5957▼277 Van Hecke Preben34Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise59+13:00,, 13:00+0:16
6067▲7123 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel60+13:0413:04 13:04+0:03
6160▼1138 de Greef Robbert25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam61+13:04,, 13:04+0:16
6262-145 Soete Daan22Telenet Fidea Lions62+13:0813:08 13:08+0:16
6368▲5134 Doets Marco21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam63+13:1713:17 13:17+0:16
6469▲5112 Kerkhof Tim23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team64+13:1913:19 13:19+0:16
6572▲762 van Staeyen Michael28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits65+13:2113:21 13:21+0:03
6673▲747 Fröhlinger Johannes32Team Sunweb 66+13:21,, 13:21+0:03
6775▲814 Keisse Iljo34Quick-Step Floors67+13:2513:25 13:25+0:03
6865▼3113 van den Brand Twan28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team68+13:3713:37 13:37+0:40
6976▲761 Turgis Jimmy25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits69+13:4213:42 13:42+0:16
7054▼16146 Aerts Thijs20Telenet Fidea Lions70+14:1114:11 14:11+1:35
7170▼156 McNally Mark27Wanty - Groupe Gobert71+14:2914:29 14:29+1:19
7271▼175 Steels Stijn27Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise72+14:29,, 14:29+1:18
7366▼746 de Backer Bert33Team Sunweb 73+14:3114:31 14:31+1:31
7455▼1926 Biermans Jenthe21Team Katusha - Alpecin74+16:1416:14 16:14+3:38
7561▼14148 Aernouts Jim28Telenet Fidea Lions75+16:2716:27 16:27+3:38
7674▼2136 Oostra Folkert27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam76+16:5916:59 16:59+3:38
7780▲34 Groenewegen Dylan23Team LottoNL-Jumbo77+17:0517:05 17:05-0:03
7878-42 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb 78+17:1017:10 17:10+0:03
7979-95 Goolaerts Michael22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 79+17:1117:11 17:11+0:03
8082▲27 Van Hoecke Gijs25Team LottoNL-Jumbo80+17:1617:16 17:16+0:03
8184▲363 Laporte Christophe24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits81+17:1817:18 17:18+0:03
8285▲36 Leezer Tom31Team LottoNL-Jumbo82+17:1917:19 17:19+0:03
8388▲5116 Brusselman Twan23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team83+17:3017:30 17:30+0:03
8489▲587 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij84+17:3117:31 17:31+0:03
8586▲184 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij85+17:3317:33 17:33+0:14
8690▲474 Van Lerberghe Bert24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise86+17:3717:37 17:37+0:03
8792▲578 Allegaert Piet22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise87+17:4017:40 17:40+0:03
8887▼1107 Spengler Lukas22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect88+17:4117:41 17:41+0:16
8993▲488 Looij Andre22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij89+17:4617:46 17:46+0:03
9095▲567 Hofstetter Hugo23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits90+17:46,, 17:46+0:03
9194▲3118 Bosman Gert-Jan24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team91+17:5917:59 17:59+0:16
9297▲5132 De Kleijn Arvid23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam92+17:59,, 17:59+0:03
9399▲657 Dehaes Kenny32Wanty - Groupe Gobert93+18:0718:07 18:07+0:03
94100▲6128 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel94+18:3818:38 18:38+0:32
95101▲6124 Gmelich Meijling Jarno27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel95+18:3918:39 18:39+0:16
9696-133 Timmermans Justin20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam96+18:4218:42 18:42+0:51
9781▼168 Wagner Robert34Team LottoNL-Jumbo97+18:4418:44 18:44+1:31
9883▼15115 van Rhee Joey24Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team98+19:1519:15 19:15+2:01
9991▼8106 Stassen Julien28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect99+19:4719:47 19:47+2:11
10098▼2126 Bouwmans Dylan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel100+20:0620:06 20:06+2:04
101102▲193 Devolder Stijn37Vérandas Willems-Crelan 101+20:2020:20 20:20+1:31
10277▼2591 Bille Gaetan29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 102+20:3120:31 20:31+3:38
103104▲1156 Zanotti Marco28Monkey Town Continental Team103+20:4920:49 20:49+0:03
104106▲2154 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team104+24:0924:09 24:09+2:04
105103▼237 Wouters Enzo21Lotto Soudal105+24:2224:22 24:22+3:38
106105▼1135 Van Der Duin Patrick21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam106+24:2924:29 24:29+3:37
107107-125 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel107+25:2025:20 25:20+2:04
108108-122 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel108+25:3525:35 25:35+2:04
109109-155 Bakker Stephan23Monkey Town Continental Team109+26:1826:18 26:18+0:47
110110-96 Godrie Stan24Vérandas Willems-Crelan 110+26:5026:50 26:50+0:16
111111-127 Nieuwpoort Jelle19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel111+28:5028:50 28:50+2:04
112112-117 te Stroet Rens27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team112+29:3729:37 29:37+1:25
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Quick-Step Floors+ - 18:17:59 54:55:59 54:55:59
22- Lotto Soudal+ - 18:17:590:56 0:56
33- WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect+ - 18:17:590:58 0:58
44- Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ - 18:17:592:32 2:32
56▲1 Team Sunweb + - 18:17:593:32 3:32
65▼1 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 18:17:594:18 4:18
77- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 18:17:598:03 8:03
88- Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 18:17:598:33 8:33
99- Team LottoNL-Jumbo+ - 18:17:5912:09 12:09
1010- Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 18:17:5915:37 15:37
1111- Telenet Fidea Lions+ - 18:17:5920:15 20:15
1212- Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 18:17:5924:24 24:24
1313- Baby-Dump Cyclingteam+ - 18:17:5925:10 25:10
1414- Vérandas Willems-Crelan + - 18:17:5927:08 27:08
1515- Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team+ - 18:17:5927:40 27:40
1616- Monkey Town Continental Team+ - 18:17:5933:02 33:02

Race information

Ster ZLM  logoDate: 18th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Websites:
www.sterzlmtoer.nl/
twitter.com/SterZLMtoer
www.facebook.com/sterzlmtoer


Race ranking position
99th
216 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16612 sec.