Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   BeNe Ladies Tour (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Vlissingen  ›  Philippine   (127.2k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1155 Barnes Alice21Great Britain16161+0:003:14:22 3:14:22
213 Vos Marianne30WM3 Energie12112+0:31,, ,,
361 Fournier Roxane25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope865+0:540:55 0:55
4113 Druyts Jessy23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 6529+1:07,, 0:55
524 Trevisi Anna25Alé Cipollini 5436+1:09,, 0:55
681 Leleivytė Rasa28Aromitalia Vaiano4249+1:20,, 0:55
72 Edmondson Annette25Wiggle High533+0:50,, 0:55
8123 González Alicia22Lointek 243+1:13,, 0:55
9165 Knutsson Frida20Sweden11+0:57,, 0:55
10136 Persico Silvia19Valcar PBM21+1:02,, 0:55
1191 van Gogh Natalie42Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team10+0:57,, 0:55
12124 Rodríguez Gloria25Lointek 40+1:12,, 0:55
1335 Kessler Nina29Hitec Products20+1:01,, 0:55
1443 de Baat Kim26Lensworld - Kuota28+1:06,, 0:55
15182 Sels Loes31De Sprinters Malderen39+1:11,, 0:55
16152 Lowther Melissa21Great Britain16+0:59,, 0:55
1772 Delzenne Élise28Lotto Soudal Ladies8+0:56,, 0:55
1822 Ensing Janneke30Alé Cipollini 4+0:50,, 0:55
19141 Cant Sanne26Belgium24+1:04,, 0:55
20126 Teruel Alba20Lointek 27+1:06,, 0:55
21161 Karlsson Julia21Sweden32+1:08,, 0:55
2244 Hannes Kaat25Lensworld - Kuota31+1:07,, 0:55
2325 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini 23+1:04,, 0:55
24142 Van Loy Ellen36Belgium17+0:59,, 0:55
25115 Van Den Steen Kelly21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 38+1:11,, 0:55
2612 Korevaar Jeanne20WM3 Energie14+0:58,, 0:55
27181 Verhoeven Aurore27De Sprinters Malderen44+1:14,, 0:55
285 Fahlin Emilia28Wiggle High59+0:56,, 0:55
2953 van de Ree Monique29Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team56+1:49,, 0:55
30122 González Lucía27Lointek 51+1:22,, 0:55
3166 Richioud Greta20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope35+1:09,, 0:55
3274 Schmidt Trine29Lotto Soudal Ladies7+0:56,, 0:55
33121 Gomez Beatriu30Lointek 41+1:13,, 0:55
34151 Barker Elinor22Great Britain6+0:56,, 0:55
3515 Tenniglo Moniek29WM3 Energie18+1:00,, 0:55
3631 Andersen Susanne18Hitec Products12+0:57,, 0:55
37223 Van 't Geloof Marjolein21GRC Jan van Arckel22+1:03,, 0:55
38131 Arzuffi Allegra19Valcar PBM46+1:14,, 0:55
3926 Ragazinskiene Daiva31Alé Cipollini 19+1:01,, 0:55
40102 Ossola Irena29SAS - Macogep37+1:09,, 0:55
41224 Meijer Rixt35GRC Jan van Arckel13+0:58,, 0:55
42157 Holden Elizabeth19Great Britain26+1:06,, 0:55
43134 Pollicini Silvia18Valcar PBM42+1:13,, 0:55
4441 Guderzo Tatiana32Lensworld - Kuota34+1:09,, 0:55
45116 Demey Valerie23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 30+1:07,, 0:55
46211 Vainionpää Laura23Isorex Cycling Team33+1:08,, 0:55
47135 Zanettin Chiara19Valcar PBM45+1:14,, 0:55
48133 Muccioli Dalia24Valcar PBM47+1:18,, 0:55
49114 Druyts Lenny20Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 25+1:04,, 0:55
5084 Laizane Lija24Aromitalia Vaiano52+1:23,, 0:55
51111 Druyts Kelly27Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 15+0:58,, 0:55
52164 Mustonen Sara36Sweden50+1:211:07 1:07
53112 Druyts Demmy21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 48+1:19,, 1:07
54173 Dutour Margot20Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar53+1:401:30 1:30
55203 Anrooij Lindy21Jos Feron Lady Force55+1:491:36 1:36
5646 Verschelden Nathalie22Lensworld - Kuota54+1:47,, 1:36
57175 Gulliksen Line Marie27Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar58+2:10,, 1:36
58195 Ravndal Birgitte26 Keukens Redant Cycling Team57+2:091:48 1:48
5951 Vandenbroucke Saartje21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team59+2:502:42 2:42
6073 Dom Annelies31Lotto Soudal Ladies60+5:215:16 5:16
6142 Polspoel Maaike28Lensworld - Kuota61+5:32,, 5:16
6232 Gaskjenn Ingvild19Hitec Products81+6:256:08 6:08
63193 Dybwad Vibeke42 Keukens Redant Cycling Team87+6:28,, 6:08
64162 Thelberg Emmy27Sweden85+6:28,, 6:08
65196 Solvang Julie Meyer27 Keukens Redant Cycling Team75+6:22,, 6:08
66207 Olsson Sara27Jos Feron Lady Force84+6:27,, 6:08
6793 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team70+6:18,, 6:08
68205 Ehrberg Liisa28Jos Feron Lady Force89+6:29,, 6:08
6975 Beckers Isabelle34Lotto Soudal Ladies65+6:15,, 6:08
70202 Van Houtum Céline20Jos Feron Lady Force91+6:31,, 6:08
71192 Debboudt Lensy39 Keukens Redant Cycling Team77+6:24,, 6:08
7254 Docx Mieke21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team86+6:28,, 6:08
731 Cure Amy24Wiggle High562+6:08,, 6:08
74143 Castrique Alana18Belgium72+6:19,, 6:08
7514 Gafinovitz Rotem25WM3 Energie66+6:16,, 6:08
7686 Dalton Heidi22Aromitalia Vaiano90+6:30,, 6:08
7762 Demay Coralie24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope63+6:13,, 6:08
7865 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope82+6:26,, 6:08
79194 Jongerius Claudia19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team79+6:25,, 6:08
80212 Whitson Genevieve37Isorex Cycling Team88+6:29,, 6:08
81103 Allin Pauline22SAS - Macogep78+6:25,, 6:08
824 Garner Lucy22Wiggle High564+6:15,, 6:08
83225 De Vries Simone22GRC Jan van Arckel80+6:25,, 6:08
8476 Hoffmann Chantal29Lotto Soudal Ladies92+6:31,, 6:08
85227 Waalboer Guusje19GRC Jan van Arckel93+6:31,, 6:08
8656 Reis Daniela24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team74+6:21,, 6:08
87175 Ruud Kirsti29Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar69+6:18,, 6:08
88226 Bloem Judith26GRC Jan van Arckel67+6:16,, 6:08
8921 Taylor Carlee28Alé Cipollini 76+6:22,, 6:08
90125 Merino Eider22Lointek 73+6:19,, 6:08
91156 Van Twisk Abigail20Great Britain83+6:27,, 6:08
92153 Shaw Lucy19Great Britain68+6:17,, 6:08
9371 Moonen Puck21Lotto Soudal Ladies71+6:19,, 6:08
946 Roberts Amy22Wiggle High594+8:248:21 8:21
95104 Sachet Iris23SAS - Macogep95+9:449:24 9:24
96166 Arbjörk JeanetteSweden97+9:489:38 9:38
97146 Rotman Lotte18Belgium102+9:56,, 9:38
98171 Van Den Haute Steffy23Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar99+9:50,, 9:38
99145 Peeters Jinse18Belgium101+9:55,, 9:38
10036 Lima Tone Hatteland37Hitec Products103+9:57,, 9:38
101144 Lenseclaes Ditte18Belgium105+9:58,, 9:38
10234 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas41Hitec Products98+9:49,, 9:38
103163 Nessmar Alexandra23Sweden96+9:48,, 9:38
10485 Bulleri Alessia23Aromitalia Vaiano104+9:589:41 9:41
105206 Faber Claire19Jos Feron Lady Force100+9:53,, 9:41
106173 Pilz Estefania31Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar107+10:03,, 9:41
10785 Martini Alessia25Aromitalia Vaiano109+10:07,, 9:41
10883 Franchi Elena20Aromitalia Vaiano106+10:029:45 9:45
109214 Gröndahl Antonia22Isorex Cycling Team108+10:039:52 9:52
110101 Bazin Marjolaine31SAS - Macogep110+10:2310:11 10:11
111184 Michielsen-stevens Sarah17De Sprinters Malderen112+10:3810:19 10:19
112185 Andersson Emmy29De Sprinters Malderen114+10:46,, 10:19
11363 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope111+10:3610:20 10:20
114215 Chard Megan19Isorex Cycling Team113+10:39,, 10:20
11552 Van Glabeke Shana23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team115+12:0111:48 11:48
11655 Van Velzen Bryony21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team116+13:5813:46 13:46
117183 Marien Lynn19De Sprinters Malderen117+18:0617:41 17:41
DNF92 Swinkels Karlijn18Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team+ -3:16:51 -3:14:22 -3:14:22
DNF187 Berlin Malin22De Sprinters Malderen+ -3:16:51,, -3:14:22
DNF105 Lamboley Soline20SAS - Macogep+ -3:16:51,, -3:14:22
DNF216 Accoe Joyce30Isorex Cycling Team+ -3:16:51,, -3:14:22
DNF197 Goessens Brenda19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team+ -3:16:51,, -3:14:22
DNF204 Berton FatimaJos Feron Lady Force+ -3:16:51,, -3:14:22
DNF213 Kalm Kelly20Isorex Cycling Team+ -3:16:51,, -3:14:22
DNF96 Rooijakkers Pauliena24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team+ -3:16:51,, -3:14:22
DNF33 Heine Vita32Hitec Products+ -3:16:51,, -3:14:22
DNF3 Garner Grace20Wiggle High5+ -3:16:51,, -3:14:22
DNF222 Braam Danique21GRC Jan van Arckel+ -3:16:51,, -3:14:22
DNF172 Deneef Naika22Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar+ -3:16:51,, -3:14:22
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
154▲53155 Barnes Alice21Great Britain481+0:003:16:51 3:16:51+0:00
2127▲12513 Vos Marianne30WM3 Energie2+0:310:31 0:31+0:01
31▼22 Edmondson Annette25Wiggle High53+0:500:50 0:50+1:06
42▼222 Ensing Janneke30Alé Cipollini 4+0:50,, 0:50+1:02
514▲961 Fournier Roxane25FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope5+0:540:54 0:54+1:03
63▼3151 Barker Elinor22Great Britain6+0:560:56 0:56+1:07
74▼374 Schmidt Trine29Lotto Soudal Ladies7+0:56,, 0:56+1:07
85▼372 Delzenne Élise28Lotto Soudal Ladies8+0:56,, 0:56+1:07
96▼35 Fahlin Emilia28Wiggle High59+0:56,, 0:56+1:07
108▼291 van Gogh Natalie42Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team10+0:570:57 0:57+1:07
1110▼1165 Knutsson Frida20Sweden11+0:57,, 0:57+1:07
1211▼131 Andersen Susanne18Hitec Products12+0:57,, 0:57+1:07
13129▲116224 Meijer Rixt35GRC Jan van Arckel13+0:580:58 0:58+0:14
1412▼212 Korevaar Jeanne20WM3 Energie14+0:58,, 0:58+1:07
1515-111 Druyts Kelly27Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 15+0:58,, 0:58+1:07
1616-152 Lowther Melissa21Great Britain16+0:590:59 0:59+1:07
1718▲1142 Van Loy Ellen36Belgium17+0:59,, 0:59+1:07
1819▲115 Tenniglo Moniek29WM3 Energie18+1:001:00 1:00+1:07
1923▲426 Ragazinskiene Daiva31Alé Cipollini 19+1:011:01 1:01+1:07
2024▲435 Kessler Nina29Hitec Products20+1:01,, 1:01+1:07
2127▲6136 Persico Silvia19Valcar PBM21+1:021:02 1:02+1:07
2232▲10223 Van 't Geloof Marjolein21GRC Jan van Arckel22+1:031:03 1:03+1:07
2333▲1025 Paladin Soraya24Alé Cipollini 23+1:041:04 1:04+1:07
2435▲11141 Cant Sanne26Belgium24+1:04,, 1:04+1:07
2536▲11114 Druyts Lenny20Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 25+1:04,, 1:04+1:07
2643▲17157 Holden Elizabeth19Great Britain26+1:061:06 1:06+1:07
2744▲17126 Teruel Alba20Lointek 27+1:06,, 1:06+1:07
2845▲1743 de Baat Kim26Lensworld - Kuota28+1:06,, 1:06+1:07
2972▲43113 Druyts Jessy23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 29+1:071:07 1:07+1:04
3060▲30116 Demey Valerie23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 30+1:07,, 1:07+1:06
3157▲2644 Hannes Kaat25Lensworld - Kuota31+1:07,, 1:07+1:07
3263▲31161 Karlsson Julia21Sweden32+1:081:08 1:08+1:07
3364▲31211 Vainionpää Laura23Isorex Cycling Team33+1:08,, 1:08+1:07
3465▲3141 Guderzo Tatiana32Lensworld - Kuota34+1:091:09 1:09+1:07
3568▲3366 Richioud Greta20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope35+1:09,, 1:09+1:07
3670▲3424 Trevisi Anna25Alé Cipollini 36+1:09,, 1:09+1:07
3771▲34102 Ossola Irena29SAS - Macogep37+1:09,, 1:09+1:07
3876▲38115 Van Den Steen Kelly21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 38+1:111:11 1:11+1:07
3977▲38182 Sels Loes31De Sprinters Malderen39+1:11,, 1:11+1:07
4083▲43124 Rodríguez Gloria25Lointek 40+1:121:12 1:12+1:07
4188▲47121 Gomez Beatriu30Lointek 41+1:131:13 1:13+1:07
4290▲48134 Pollicini Silvia18Valcar PBM42+1:13,, 1:13+1:07
4391▲48123 González Alicia22Lointek 43+1:13,, 1:13+1:07
4496▲52181 Verhoeven Aurore27De Sprinters Malderen44+1:141:14 1:14+1:07
4597▲52135 Zanettin Chiara19Valcar PBM45+1:14,, 1:14+1:07
4698▲52131 Arzuffi Allegra19Valcar PBM46+1:14,, 1:14+1:07
47114▲67133 Muccioli Dalia24Valcar PBM47+1:181:18 1:18+1:07
4851▲3112 Druyts Demmy21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 48+1:191:19 1:19+1:19
49117▲6881 Leleivytė Rasa28Aromitalia Vaiano49+1:201:20 1:20+1:07
5066▲16164 Mustonen Sara36Sweden50+1:211:21 1:21+1:19
51121▲70122 González Lucía27Lointek 51+1:221:22 1:22+1:07
52123▲7184 Laizane Lija24Aromitalia Vaiano52+1:231:23 1:23+1:07
5339▼14173 Dutour Margot20Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar53+1:401:40 1:40+1:42
5449▼546 Verschelden Nathalie22Lensworld - Kuota54+1:471:47 1:47+1:48
5559▲4203 Anrooij Lindy21Jos Feron Lady Force55+1:491:49 1:49+1:48
56128▲7253 van de Ree Monique29Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team56+1:49,, 1:49+1:07
57107▲50195 Ravndal Birgitte26 Keukens Redant Cycling Team57+2:092:09 2:09+2:00
58126▲68175 Gulliksen Line Marie27Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar58+2:102:10 2:10+1:48
5928▼3151 Vandenbroucke Saartje21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team59+2:502:50 2:50+2:54
6020▼4073 Dom Annelies31Lotto Soudal Ladies60+5:215:21 5:21+5:28
6174▲1342 Polspoel Maaike28Lensworld - Kuota61+5:325:32 5:32+5:28
627▼551 Cure Amy24Wiggle High562+6:086:08 6:08+6:19
6321▼4262 Demay Coralie24FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope63+6:136:13 6:13+6:20
6425▼394 Garner Lucy22Wiggle High564+6:156:15 6:15+6:20
6526▼3975 Beckers Isabelle34Lotto Soudal Ladies65+6:15,, 6:15+6:20
6629▼3714 Gafinovitz Rotem25WM3 Energie66+6:166:16 6:16+6:20
6730▼37226 Bloem Judith26GRC Jan van Arckel67+6:16,, 6:16+6:20
6834▼34153 Shaw Lucy19Great Britain68+6:176:17 6:17+6:20
6940▼29175 Ruud Kirsti29Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar69+6:186:18 6:18+6:20
7041▼2993 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team70+6:18,, 6:18+6:20
7146▼2571 Moonen Puck21Lotto Soudal Ladies71+6:196:19 6:19+6:20
7248▼24143 Castrique Alana18Belgium72+6:19,, 6:19+6:20
7350▼23125 Merino Eider22Lointek 73+6:19,, 6:19+6:20
7461▼1356 Reis Daniela24Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team74+6:216:21 6:21+6:20
7567▼8196 Solvang Julie Meyer27 Keukens Redant Cycling Team75+6:226:22 6:22+6:20
7669▼721 Taylor Carlee28Alé Cipollini 76+6:22,, 6:22+6:20
7773▼4192 Debboudt Lensy39 Keukens Redant Cycling Team77+6:246:24 6:24+6:20
7879▲1103 Allin Pauline22SAS - Macogep78+6:256:25 6:25+6:20
7981▲2194 Jongerius Claudia19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team79+6:25,, 6:25+6:20
8082▲2225 De Vries Simone22GRC Jan van Arckel80+6:25,, 6:25+6:20
8184▲332 Gaskjenn Ingvild19Hitec Products81+6:25,, 6:25+6:20
8289▲765 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope82+6:266:26 6:26+6:20
8393▲10156 Van Twisk Abigail20Great Britain83+6:276:27 6:27+6:20
8494▲10207 Olsson Sara27Jos Feron Lady Force84+6:27,, 6:27+6:20
85100▲15162 Thelberg Emmy27Sweden85+6:286:28 6:28+6:20
86103▲1754 Docx Mieke21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team86+6:28,, 6:28+6:20
87104▲17193 Dybwad Vibeke42 Keukens Redant Cycling Team87+6:28,, 6:28+6:20
88105▲17212 Whitson Genevieve37Isorex Cycling Team88+6:296:29 6:29+6:20
89106▲17205 Ehrberg Liisa28Jos Feron Lady Force89+6:29,, 6:29+6:20
90109▲1986 Dalton Heidi22Aromitalia Vaiano90+6:306:30 6:30+6:20
91111▲20202 Van Houtum Céline20Jos Feron Lady Force91+6:316:31 6:31+6:20
92112▲2076 Hoffmann Chantal29Lotto Soudal Ladies92+6:31,, 6:31+6:20
93113▲20227 Waalboer Guusje19GRC Jan van Arckel93+6:31,, 6:31+6:20
9413▼816 Roberts Amy22Wiggle High594+8:248:24 8:24+8:33
95102▲7104 Sachet Iris23SAS - Macogep95+9:449:44 9:44+9:36
9637▼59163 Nessmar Alexandra23Sweden96+9:489:48 9:48+9:50
9738▼59166 Arbjörk JeanetteSweden97+9:48,, 9:48+9:50
9842▼5634 Johnsen Cecilie Gotaas41Hitec Products98+9:499:49 9:49+9:50
9955▼44171 Van Den Haute Steffy23Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar99+9:509:50 9:50+9:50
10053▼47206 Faber Claire19Jos Feron Lady Force100+9:539:53 9:53+9:53
10185▼16145 Peeters Jinse18Belgium101+9:559:55 9:55+9:50
10287▼15146 Rotman Lotte18Belgium102+9:569:56 9:56+9:50
10392▼1136 Lima Tone Hatteland37Hitec Products103+9:579:57 9:57+9:50
10480▼2485 Bulleri Alessia23Aromitalia Vaiano104+9:589:58 9:58+9:53
105101▼4144 Lenseclaes Ditte18Belgium105+9:58,, 9:58+9:50
10678▼2883 Franchi Elena20Aromitalia Vaiano106+10:0210:02 10:02+9:57
107108▲1173 Pilz Estefania31Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar107+10:0310:03 10:03+9:53
10847▼61214 Gröndahl Antonia22Isorex Cycling Team108+10:03,, 10:03+10:04
109119▲1085 Martini Alessia25Aromitalia Vaiano109+10:0710:07 10:07+9:53
11056▼54101 Bazin Marjolaine31SAS - Macogep110+10:2310:23 10:23+10:23
11175▼3663 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope111+10:3610:36 10:36+10:32
11299▼13184 Michielsen-stevens Sarah17De Sprinters Malderen112+10:3810:38 10:38+10:31
11395▼18215 Chard Megan19Isorex Cycling Team113+10:3910:39 10:39+10:32
114122▲8185 Andersson Emmy29De Sprinters Malderen114+10:4610:46 10:46+10:31
11562▼5352 Van Glabeke Shana23Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team115+12:0112:01 12:01+12:00
11658▼5855 Van Velzen Bryony21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team116+13:5813:58 13:58+13:58
117118▲1183 Marien Lynn19De Sprinters Malderen117+18:0618:06 18:06+17:53
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
122▲21155 Barnes Alice21Great Britain1+0:003:16:51 3:16:51
22-165 Knutsson Frida20Sweden11+0:570:57 0:57
33-31 Andersen Susanne18Hitec Products12+0:57,, 0:57
44-12 Korevaar Jeanne20WM3 Energie14+0:580:58 0:58
55-152 Lowther Melissa21Great Britain16+0:590:59 0:59
68▲2136 Persico Silvia19Valcar PBM21+1:021:02 1:02
710▲3223 Van 't Geloof Marjolein21GRC Jan van Arckel22+1:031:03 1:03
812▲4114 Druyts Lenny20Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 25+1:041:04 1:04
915▲6157 Holden Elizabeth19Great Britain26+1:061:06 1:06
1016▲6126 Teruel Alba20Lointek 27+1:06,, 1:06
1127▲16113 Druyts Jessy23Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 29+1:071:07 1:07
1225▲13161 Karlsson Julia21Sweden32+1:081:08 1:08
1326▲1366 Richioud Greta20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope35+1:091:09 1:09
1429▲15115 Van Den Steen Kelly21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 38+1:111:11 1:11
1538▲23134 Pollicini Silvia18Valcar PBM42+1:131:13 1:13
1639▲23123 González Alicia22Lointek 43+1:13,, 1:13
1742▲25135 Zanettin Chiara19Valcar PBM45+1:141:14 1:14
1843▲25131 Arzuffi Allegra19Valcar PBM46+1:14,, 1:14
1920▲1112 Druyts Demmy21Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 48+1:191:19 1:19
2013▼7173 Dutour Margot20Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar53+1:401:40 1:40
2124▲3203 Anrooij Lindy21Jos Feron Lady Force55+1:491:49 1:49
229▼1351 Vandenbroucke Saartje21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team59+2:502:50 2:50
2311▼12153 Shaw Lucy19Great Britain68+6:176:17 6:17
2414▼1093 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team70+6:186:18 6:18
2517▼871 Moonen Puck21Lotto Soudal Ladies71+6:196:19 6:19
2619▼7143 Castrique Alana18Belgium72+6:19,, 6:19
2731▲4103 Allin Pauline22SAS - Macogep78+6:256:25 6:25
2832▲4194 Jongerius Claudia19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team79+6:25,, 6:25
2933▲432 Gaskjenn Ingvild19Hitec Products81+6:25,, 6:25
3037▲765 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope82+6:266:26 6:26
3140▲9156 Van Twisk Abigail20Great Britain83+6:276:27 6:27
3246▲1454 Docx Mieke21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team86+6:286:28 6:28
3347▲1486 Dalton Heidi22Aromitalia Vaiano90+6:306:30 6:30
3448▲14202 Van Houtum Céline20Jos Feron Lady Force91+6:316:31 6:31
3549▲14227 Waalboer Guusje19GRC Jan van Arckel93+6:31,, 6:31
3621▼15206 Faber Claire19Jos Feron Lady Force100+9:539:53 9:53
3734▼3145 Peeters Jinse18Belgium101+9:559:55 9:55
3836▼2146 Rotman Lotte18Belgium102+9:569:56 9:56
3945▲6144 Lenseclaes Ditte18Belgium105+9:589:58 9:58
4030▼1083 Franchi Elena20Aromitalia Vaiano106+10:0210:02 10:02
4118▼23214 Gröndahl Antonia22Isorex Cycling Team108+10:0310:03 10:03
4228▼1463 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope111+10:3610:36 10:36
4344▲1184 Michielsen-stevens Sarah17De Sprinters Malderen112+10:3810:38 10:38
4441▼3215 Chard Megan19Isorex Cycling Team113+10:3910:39 10:39
4523▼2255 Van Velzen Bryony21Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team116+13:5813:58 13:58
4651▲5183 Marien Lynn19De Sprinters Malderen117+18:0618:06 18:06

Race information

BeNe Ladies Tour  logoDate: 14th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 39.27 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Vlissingen › Philippine
PCS point scale: F-2.1.Stage

Websites:
twitter.com/BeNeLadiesTour
www.beneladiestour.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18771 sec.