Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   79th Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta (2.1)

Stage 4  »  Macedo de Cavaleiros  ›  Mondim de Basto (Sr.ª da Graça)   (152.7k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
12 Alarcón Raúl31W52/FC Porto 14201+0:004:02:52 4:02:52
28 Antunes Amaro 26W52/FC Porto 5123+0:290:03 0:03
341 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira372+0:25,, 0:03
422 Benta João30Radio Popular Boavista57+1:250:04 0:04
551 García de Mateos Vicente28Louletano - Hospital de Loulé45+0:43,, 0:04
65 César Gustavo37W52/FC Porto 36+0:460:19 0:19
742 Marque Alejandro Manuel35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira24+0:35,, 0:19
84 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 19+1:340:25 0:25
914 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel8+1:30,, 0:25
10134 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 16+2:120:42 0:42
1123 Silin Egor29Radio Popular Boavista12+1:540:44 0:44
1275 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy11+1:460:46 0:46
13121 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg13+1:59,, 0:46
1438 Sancho Hugo35LA Aluminios-Metalusa17+2:160:51 0:51
1545 Figueiredo Frederico26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira18+2:221:04 1:04
1612 Mestre Daniel31Efapel14+2:021:08 1:08
1711 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel37Efapel10+1:38,, 1:08
1832 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa15+2:081:24 1:24
1928 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista22+3:011:28 1:28
2015 Silva Bruno29Efapel26+3:171:44 1:44
2126 Cardoso Filipe33Radio Popular Boavista21+2:551:54 1:54
22151 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es19+2:401:58 1:58
233 Mestre Ricardo33W52/FC Porto 23+3:01,, 1:58
24131 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 24+3:08,, 1:58
2554 Ferreira Hélder26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé80+34:102:09 2:09
2618 del Pino Jesus26Efapel28+3:482:16 2:16
2733 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa27+3:45,, 2:16
2821 Sousa Rui41Radio Popular Boavista20+2:542:19 2:19
2924 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Radio Popular Boavista29+3:55,, 2:19
3017 Trueba Alvaro24Efapel52+17:26,, 2:19
31153 Thurau Bjorn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es50+16:342:34 2:34
3225 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista25+3:122:50 2:50
33114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini40+9:393:00 3:00
3472 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy31+4:473:05 3:05
35132 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30+4:02,, 3:05
3662 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor67+25:033:07 3:07
37107 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel34+5:053:49 3:49
38161 Holler Nikodemus26 Bike Aid58+20:323:59 3:59
3952 de la Fuente David36Louletano - Hospital de Loulé33+4:57,, 3:59
4043 Ezquerra Jesús26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira32+4:54,, 3:59
4144 Fernandes Luis29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35+5:31,, 3:59
4297 Prendergast Christopher22H&R Block Pro Cycling 38+8:334:08 4:08
4353 Almeida Nuno25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé43+11:384:36 4:36
44156 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es53+17:55,, 4:36
45143 Backofen Moritz22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon48+15:27,, 4:36
46103 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel39+9:385:04 5:04
471 Vinhas Rui30W52/FC Porto 36+6:485:27 5:27
4837 Angulo Antonio25LA Aluminios-Metalusa37+8:33,, 5:27
4978 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy70+26:365:47 5:47
5057 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé55+18:567:02 7:02
51167 van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid71+27:43,, 7:02
5281 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189641+11:177:04 7:04
53141 Mamos Philipp34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon79+33:147:16 7:16
5448 González Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira81+36:478:00 8:00
55104 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel77+32:22,, 8:00
5635 De Almeida Guillaume29LA Aluminios-Metalusa68+25:038:25 8:25
5736 Villalobos Román27LA Aluminios-Metalusa49+16:31,, 8:25
58173 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre76+32:119:22 9:22
59118 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini42+11:2910:04 10:04
60113 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini73+28:20,, 10:04
61117 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini65+23:37,, 10:04
62111 Brogi Adriano26GM Europa Ovini54+18:31,, 10:04
63127 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg87+40:36,, 10:04
64122 Baldauf Sebastian28Team Vorarlberg46+13:49,, 10:04
65105 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel83+37:57,, 10:04
66108 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel51+17:17,, 10:04
6793 Lavery Philip26H&R Block Pro Cycling 82+37:4210:39 10:39
6868 Downing Russell38JLT Condor104+51:0511:35 11:35
6976 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy45+13:42,, 11:35
70133 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 56+18:5711:45 11:45
71144 Fiege Lorenz24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon127+1:17:4911:51 11:51
7227 Guerrero Pablo25Radio Popular Boavista92+44:1412:00 12:00
73102 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel110+55:15,, 12:00
747 Caldeira Samuel José31W52/FC Porto 44+13:2212:26 12:26
7584 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189647+14:3812:34 12:34
7613 Silva Rafael26Efapel86+39:3612:51 12:51
7716 Barbio António23Efapel102+50:08,, 12:51
78116 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini61+21:4513:11 13:11
7988 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189684+38:1313:17 13:17
8085 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189660+21:41,, 13:17
81154 Schumacher Stefan36Kuwait - Cartucho.es98+48:2313:56 13:56
8264 Lampier Steven33JLT Condor63+23:0714:02 14:02
8366 Bradbury Edmund24JLT Condor85+39:11,, 14:02
8465 Slater Alistair24JLT Condor62+22:37,, 14:02
85163 Teshome Meron25 Bike Aid96+47:39,, 14:02
8671 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy91+43:5514:05 14:05
8734 Matias Joao26LA Aluminios-Metalusa75+31:3914:19 14:19
88112 Lander Sebastian26GM Europa Ovini115+58:2114:20 14:20
89146 Thurau Sven20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon114+58:17,, 14:20
90124 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg59+21:0514:30 14:30
91125 Der Žolt34Team Vorarlberg112+57:42,, 14:30
92101 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel113+58:07,, 14:30
93106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel74+28:57,, 14:30
94175 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre69+25:34,, 14:30
9555 Paulinho Pedro27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé72+27:5714:48 14:48
9658 Evangelista Andre 21Louletano - Hospital de Loulé118+1:02:58,, 14:48
97172 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+45:21,, 14:48
9882 Muñoz Matias21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896119+1:06:0314:53 14:53
9987 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896105+51:31,, 14:53
10046 Pereira Valter27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira97+47:4815:09 15:09
10147 Silvestre Fábio27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira103+50:46,, 15:09
102145 Brenner Nico20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon117+1:00:3515:22 15:22
10373 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy100+49:0415:37 15:37
10461 Bibby Ian30JLT Condor109+55:0716:24 16:24
10567 Frame Alex24JLT Condor88+40:52,, 16:24
10691 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 99+48:5716:40 16:40
107158 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es121+1:08:3017:03 17:03
10874 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy106+52:2617:21 17:21
10983 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896101+49:4517:47 17:47
11077 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy66+24:10,, 17:47
11198 Rupnik Jure23H&R Block Pro Cycling 94+45:3818:41 18:41
112128 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg120+1:06:09,, 18:41
113166 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis22 Bike Aid123+1:10:58,, 18:41
114177 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre95+46:58,, 18:41
115178 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre90+42:21,, 18:41
116174 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre107+53:54,, 18:41
117165 Bichlmann Daniel28 Bike Aid125+1:12:48,, 18:41
11895 Nadon Marc-Antoine23H&R Block Pro Cycling 108+54:04,, 18:41
119155 Boys Matt27Kuwait - Cartucho.es126+1:14:03,, 18:41
12092 Cartier Alexis25H&R Block Pro Cycling 116+1:00:0818:45 18:45
121176 Poulhiès Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre78+32:58,, 18:45
122171 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre64+23:25,, 18:45
123115 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini57+19:55,, 18:45
1246 Silva Joaquim25W52/FC Porto 89+42:04,, 18:45
12586 Siddikov Dilmurdjon19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896122+1:10:2222:24 22:24
126162 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey27 Bike Aid124+1:11:5823:47 23:47
127136 Udondo Gotzon23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 128+1:21:3324:22 24:22
128135 Juaristi Txomin22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 129+1:21:34,, 24:22
12996 O'Brien Conor24H&R Block Pro Cycling 111+55:5225:38 25:38
DNF152 Gutierrez José Manuel29Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ - 18:49:35 -4:02:52 -4:02:52
DNS63 Gullen James27JLT Condor+ - 18:49:35,, -4:02:52
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-2 Alarcón Raúl31W52/FC Porto 31+0:00 18:49:35 18:49:35+0:00
24▲241 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2+0:250:25 0:25+0:09
37▲48 Antunes Amaro 26W52/FC Porto 3+0:290:29 0:29+0:07
42▼242 Marque Alejandro Manuel35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4+0:350:35 0:35+0:29
59▲451 García de Mateos Vicente28Louletano - Hospital de Loulé5+0:430:43 0:43+0:14
65▼15 César Gustavo37W52/FC Porto 6+0:460:46 0:46+0:29
729▲2222 Benta João30Radio Popular Boavista7+1:251:25 1:25+0:14
820▲1214 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel8+1:301:30 1:30+0:35
921▲124 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 9+1:341:34 1:34+0:35
106▼411 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel37Efapel10+1:381:38 1:38+1:18
1117▲675 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy11+1:461:46 1:46+0:56
1223▲1123 Silin Egor29Radio Popular Boavista12+1:541:54 1:54+0:54
1324▲11121 Schelling Patrick27Team Vorarlberg13+1:591:59 1:59+0:56
1412▼212 Mestre Daniel31Efapel14+2:022:02 2:02+1:18
1511▼432 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa15+2:082:08 2:08+1:34
1633▲17134 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 16+2:122:12 2:12+0:52
1730▲1338 Sancho Hugo35LA Aluminios-Metalusa17+2:162:16 2:16+1:01
1827▲945 Figueiredo Frederico26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira18+2:222:22 2:22+1:14
1910▼9151 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es19+2:402:40 2:40+2:08
208▼1221 Sousa Rui41Radio Popular Boavista20+2:542:54 2:54+2:29
2119▼226 Cardoso Filipe33Radio Popular Boavista21+2:552:55 2:55+2:01
2237▲1528 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista22+3:013:01 3:01+1:35
2318▼53 Mestre Ricardo33W52/FC Porto 23+3:01,, 3:01+2:08
2425▲1131 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 24+3:083:08 3:08+2:04
253▼2225 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista25+3:123:12 3:12+3:00
2636▲1015 Silva Bruno29Efapel26+3:173:17 3:17+1:54
2732▲533 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa27+3:453:45 3:45+2:26
2834▲618 del Pino Jesus26Efapel28+3:483:48 3:48+2:26
2938▲924 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa26Radio Popular Boavista29+3:553:55 3:55+2:29
3015▼15132 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30+4:024:02 4:02+3:15
3139▲872 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy31+4:474:47 4:47+3:15
3213▼1943 Ezquerra Jesús26Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira32+4:544:54 4:54+4:09
3316▼1752 de la Fuente David36Louletano - Hospital de Loulé33+4:574:57 4:57+4:09
3426▼8107 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel34+5:055:05 5:05+3:59
3535-44 Fernandes Luis29Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35+5:315:31 5:31+4:09
3628▼81 Vinhas Rui30W52/FC Porto 36+6:486:48 6:48+5:37
3742▲537 Angulo Antonio25LA Aluminios-Metalusa37+8:338:33 8:33+5:37
3845▲797 Prendergast Christopher22H&R Block Pro Cycling 38+8:33,, 8:33+4:18
3946▲7103 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel39+9:389:38 9:38+5:14
4050▲10114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini40+9:399:39 9:39+3:10
4144▲381 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189641+11:1711:17 11:17+7:14
4231▼11118 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini42+11:2911:29 11:29+10:14
4351▲853 Almeida Nuno25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé43+11:3811:38 11:38+4:46
4414▼307 Caldeira Samuel José31W52/FC Porto 44+13:2213:22 13:22+12:36
4541▼476 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy45+13:4213:42 13:42+11:45
4643▼3122 Baldauf Sebastian28Team Vorarlberg46+13:4913:49 13:49+10:14
4740▼784 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189647+14:3814:38 14:38+12:44
4860▲12143 Backofen Moritz22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon48+15:2715:27 15:27+4:46
4954▲536 Villalobos Román27LA Aluminios-Metalusa49+16:3116:31 16:31+8:35
5066▲16153 Thurau Bjorn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es50+16:3416:34 16:34+2:44
5153▲2108 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel51+17:1717:17 17:17+10:14
5269▲1717 Trueba Alvaro24Efapel52+17:2617:26 17:26+2:29
5364▲11156 Gebremedhin Awet 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es53+17:5517:55 17:55+4:46
5456▲2111 Brogi Adriano26GM Europa Ovini54+18:3118:31 18:31+10:14
5562▲757 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé55+18:5618:56 18:56+7:12
5652▼4133 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 56+18:5718:57 18:57+11:55
5722▼35115 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini57+19:5519:55 19:55+18:55
5870▲12161 Holler Nikodemus26 Bike Aid58+20:3220:32 20:32+4:09
5949▼10124 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg59+21:0521:05 21:05+14:40
6055▼585 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189660+21:4121:41 21:41+13:27
6157▼4116 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini61+21:4521:45 21:45+13:21
6258▼465 Slater Alistair24JLT Condor62+22:3722:37 22:37+14:12
6359▼464 Lampier Steven33JLT Condor63+23:0723:07 23:07+14:12
6447▼17171 Gaudin Damien30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre64+23:2523:25 23:25+18:55
6565-117 Ruscetta Andrea27GM Europa Ovini65+23:3723:37 23:37+10:14
6648▼1877 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy66+24:1024:10 24:10+17:57
6776▲962 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor67+25:0325:03 25:03+3:17
6871▲335 De Almeida Guillaume29LA Aluminios-Metalusa68+25:03,, 25:03+8:35
6961▼8175 Mainard Jerome30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre69+25:3425:34 25:34+14:40
7075▲578 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy70+26:3626:36 26:36+5:57
7174▲3167 van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid71+27:4327:43 27:43+7:12
7263▼955 Paulinho Pedro27Louletano - Hospital de Loulé72+27:5727:57 27:57+14:58
7373-113 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini73+28:2028:20 28:20+10:14
7468▼6106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel74+28:5728:57 28:57+14:40
7572▼334 Matias Joao26LA Aluminios-Metalusa75+31:3931:39 31:39+14:29
7677▲1173 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre76+32:1132:11 32:11+9:30
7780▲3104 Hamelink Jasper27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel77+32:2232:22 32:22+8:10
7867▼11176 Poulhiès Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre78+32:5832:58 32:58+18:55
7984▲5141 Mamos Philipp34Dauner D&DQ-Akkon79+33:1433:14 33:14+7:26
8096▲1654 Ferreira Hélder26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé80+34:1034:10 34:10+2:15
8190▲948 González Mario25Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira81+36:4736:47 36:47+8:10
8287▲593 Lavery Philip26H&R Block Pro Cycling 82+37:4237:42 37:42+10:49
8388▲5105 Kouwenhoven Sjoerd26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel83+37:5737:57 37:57+10:14
8482▼288 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189684+38:1338:13 38:13+13:27
8583▼266 Bradbury Edmund24JLT Condor85+39:1139:11 39:11+14:12
8685▼113 Silva Rafael26Efapel86+39:3639:36 39:36+13:01
8793▲6127 Schir Théry24Team Vorarlberg87+40:3640:36 40:36+10:14
8881▼767 Frame Alex24JLT Condor88+40:5240:52 40:52+16:34
8978▼116 Silva Joaquim25W52/FC Porto 89+42:0442:04 42:04+18:55
9079▼11178 Rostollan Thomas31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre90+42:2142:21 42:21+18:51
9191-71 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy91+43:5543:55 43:55+14:15
9297▲527 Guerrero Pablo25Radio Popular Boavista92+44:1444:14 44:14+12:10
9394▲1172 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre93+45:2145:21 45:21+14:58
9486▼898 Rupnik Jure23H&R Block Pro Cycling 94+45:3845:38 45:38+18:51
9589▼6177 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre95+46:5846:58 46:58+18:51
96101▲5163 Teshome Meron25 Bike Aid96+47:3947:39 47:39+14:12
9799▲246 Pereira Valter27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira97+47:4847:48 47:48+15:19
98102▲4154 Schumacher Stefan36Kuwait - Cartucho.es98+48:2348:23 48:23+14:06
9998▼191 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 99+48:5748:57 48:57+16:50
100100-73 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy100+49:0449:04 49:04+15:47
10195▼683 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896101+49:4549:45 49:45+17:57
102108▲616 Barbio António23Efapel102+50:0850:08 50:08+13:01
103106▲347 Silvestre Fábio27Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira103+50:4650:46 50:46+15:19
104111▲768 Downing Russell38JLT Condor104+51:0551:05 51:05+11:45
105107▲287 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896105+51:3151:31 51:31+15:03
106103▼374 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy106+52:2652:26 52:26+17:31
107104▼3174 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre107+53:5453:54 53:54+18:51
108105▼395 Nadon Marc-Antoine23H&R Block Pro Cycling 108+54:0454:04 54:04+18:51
109110▲161 Bibby Ian30JLT Condor109+55:0755:07 55:07+16:34
110114▲4102 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel110+55:1555:15 55:15+12:10
11192▼1996 O'Brien Conor24H&R Block Pro Cycling 111+55:5255:52 55:52+25:48
112113▲1125 Der Žolt34Team Vorarlberg112+57:4257:42 57:42+14:40
113115▲2101 Ariesen Johim29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel113+58:0758:07 58:07+14:40
114116▲2146 Thurau Sven20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon114+58:1758:17 58:17+14:30
115117▲2112 Lander Sebastian26GM Europa Ovini115+58:2158:21 58:21+14:30
116112▼492 Cartier Alexis25H&R Block Pro Cycling 116+1:00:081:00:08 1:00:08+18:55
117118▲1145 Brenner Nico20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon117+1:00:351:00:35 1:00:35+15:32
118121▲358 Evangelista Andre 21Louletano - Hospital de Loulé118+1:02:581:02:58 1:02:58+14:58
119123▲482 Muñoz Matias21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896119+1:06:031:06:03 1:06:03+15:03
120119▼1128 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg120+1:06:091:06:09 1:06:09+18:51
121124▲3158 Mraouni Salah Eddine24Kuwait - Cartucho.es121+1:08:301:08:30 1:08:30+17:13
122120▼286 Siddikov Dilmurdjon19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896122+1:10:221:10:22 1:10:22+22:34
123126▲3166 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis22 Bike Aid123+1:10:581:10:58 1:10:58+18:51
124122▼2162 Kiprotich Langat Geoffrey27 Bike Aid124+1:11:581:11:58 1:11:58+23:57
125127▲2165 Bichlmann Daniel28 Bike Aid125+1:12:481:12:48 1:12:48+18:51
126128▲2155 Boys Matt27Kuwait - Cartucho.es126+1:14:031:14:03 1:14:03+18:51
127131▲4144 Fiege Lorenz24Dauner D&DQ-Akkon127+1:17:491:17:49 1:17:49+12:01
128130▲2136 Udondo Gotzon23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 128+1:21:331:21:33 1:21:33+24:30
129129-135 Juaristi Txomin22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 129+1:21:341:21:34 1:21:34+24:32
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-2 Alarcón Raúl31W52/FC Porto 58
23▲18 Antunes Amaro 26W52/FC Porto 49
34▲151 García de Mateos Vicente28Louletano - Hospital de Loulé36
42▼27 Caldeira Samuel José31W52/FC Porto 29
515▲1041 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira26
65▼1177 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre25
76▼175 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy20
87▼1115 Parrinello Antonino28GM Europa Ovini20
99-12 Mestre Daniel31Efapel16
108▼232 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa16
1110▼152 de la Fuente David36Louletano - Hospital de Loulé16
1211▼1124 Lienhard Fabian23Team Vorarlberg16
1312▼1176 Poulhiès Stéphane32Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
14-22 Benta João30Radio Popular Boavista13
1513▼274 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy13
1623▲75 César Gustavo37W52/FC Porto 12
1714▼3128 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg10
1816▼2118 Tizza Marco25GM Europa Ovini10
1917▼2108 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9
2018▼2113 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini9
2120▼1136 Udondo Gotzon23Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 8
2226▲442 Marque Alejandro Manuel35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira8
2319▼425 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista7
2422▼2134 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 6
2521▼4151 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es6
26-54 Ferreira Hélder26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4
27-4 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 4
28-131 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 4
29-26 Cardoso Filipe33Radio Popular Boavista3
30-28 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista3
3124▼792 Cartier Alexis25H&R Block Pro Cycling 3
3225▼777 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy3
33-14 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel2
3428▼657 Rodrigues Rui Emanuel25Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2
3527▼8116 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini2
36-173 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
3729▼811 Paulinho Sérgio Miguel37Efapel1
3830▼8103 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
3931▼836 Villalobos Román27LA Aluminios-Metalusa1
4032▼891 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 1
4133▼873 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy1
4234▼816 Barbio António23Efapel1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲175 Neilands Krists22Israel Cycling Academy11+1:46 18:51:21 18:51:21
24▲228 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista22+3:011:15 1:15
31▼2132 Rodríguez Óscar22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 30+4:022:16 2:16
45▲172 Díaz José Manuel22Israel Cycling Academy31+4:473:01 3:01
53▼2107 De Laat Jasper23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel34+5:053:19 3:19
69▲397 Prendergast Christopher22H&R Block Pro Cycling 38+8:336:47 6:47
78▲181 Abderrahim Zahiri21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189641+11:179:31 9:31
87▼176 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy45+13:4211:56 11:56
96▼384 Molteni Marco20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189647+14:3812:52 12:52
1015▲5143 Backofen Moritz22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon48+15:2713:41 13:41
1112▲1108 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel51+17:1715:31 15:31
1211▼1133 Barthe Cyril21Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 56+18:5717:11 17:11
1313-85 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189660+21:4119:55 19:55
1414-116 Rotondi Matteo20GM Europa Ovini61+21:4519:59 19:59
1510▼577 Sagiv Guy22Israel Cycling Academy66+24:1022:24 22:24
1618▲262 Laverack Edward23JLT Condor67+25:0323:17 23:17
1717-78 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy70+26:3624:50 24:50
1816▼2106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel74+28:5727:11 27:11
1919-88 Vega Sergio21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189684+38:1336:27 36:27
2020-177 Alaphilippe Bryan21Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre95+46:5845:12 45:12
2122▲191 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 99+48:5747:11 47:11
2221▼183 Viel Mattia22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896101+49:4547:59 47:59
2326▲387 Tivani German Nicolás21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896105+51:3149:45 49:45
2423▼174 Lowndes Jason22Israel Cycling Academy106+52:2650:40 50:40
2524▼1174 Levasseur Jordan22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre107+53:5452:08 52:08
2625▼195 Nadon Marc-Antoine23H&R Block Pro Cycling 108+54:0452:18 52:18
2727-146 Thurau Sven20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon114+58:1756:31 56:31
2828-145 Brenner Nico20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon117+1:00:3558:49 58:49
2931▲258 Evangelista Andre 21Louletano - Hospital de Loulé118+1:02:581:01:12 1:01:12
3032▲282 Muñoz Matias21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896119+1:06:031:04:17 1:04:17
3129▼2128 Jäger Patrick23Team Vorarlberg120+1:06:091:04:23 1:04:23
3230▼286 Siddikov Dilmurdjon19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896122+1:10:221:08:36 1:08:36
3333-135 Juaristi Txomin22Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 129+1:21:341:19:48 1:19:48
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-34 Matias Joao26LA Aluminios-Metalusa31
2-2 Alarcón Raúl31W52/FC Porto 15
313▲108 Antunes Amaro 26W52/FC Porto 15
42▼273 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy13
53▼232 Fonte César30LA Aluminios-Metalusa12
6-41 Nocentini Rinaldo39Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira11
74▼335 De Almeida Guillaume29LA Aluminios-Metalusa10
8-22 Benta João30Radio Popular Boavista9
9-26 Cardoso Filipe33Radio Popular Boavista8
105▼5122 Baldauf Sebastian28Team Vorarlberg8
11-51 García de Mateos Vicente28Louletano - Hospital de Loulé7
12-78 Schreurs Hamish23Israel Cycling Academy6
136▼7172 Guyot Yann31Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
147▼752 de la Fuente David36Louletano - Hospital de Loulé5
1519▲442 Marque Alejandro Manuel35Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira5
16-5 César Gustavo37W52/FC Porto 5
17-173 Lebreton Kévin23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5
18-54 Ferreira Hélder26Louletano - Hospital de Loulé4
198▼1191 Samuel Travis22H&R Block Pro Cycling 3
20-4 Carvalho Antonio27W52/FC Porto 3
2115▼6134 Bizkarra Mikel27Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 3
22-28 Gomes Luis23Radio Popular Boavista3
239▼1433 Afonso Luis27LA Aluminios-Metalusa3
2410▼1476 Perry Ben23Israel Cycling Academy3
2511▼14108 Lindenburg Jim20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
2612▼14113 Di Sante Antonio23GM Europa Ovini3
27-14 Casimiro Henrique31Efapel2
2814▼14131 Txoperena Beñat25Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2
2916▼1315 Silva Bruno29Efapel2
3017▼1371 Dempster Zak29Israel Cycling Academy2
3118▼13102 Eising Tijmen26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
3220▼1225 Gonçalves Domingos28Radio Popular Boavista1
33-114 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini1
3421▼137 Caldeira Samuel José31W52/FC Porto 1
3523▼12167 van Engelen Adne24 Bike Aid1
3622▼14106 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
3724▼1327 Guerrero Pablo25Radio Popular Boavista1
3825▼1361 Bibby Ian30JLT Condor1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- W52/FC Porto + - 18:49:35 56:30:26 56:30:26
22- Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira+ - 18:49:351:22 1:22
33- Radio Popular Boavista+ - 18:49:352:39 2:39
44- Efapel+ - 18:49:353:32 3:32
55- LA Aluminios-Metalusa+ - 18:49:355:33 5:33
66- Euskadi Basque Country - Murias + - 18:49:357:19 7:19
78▲1 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé+ - 18:49:359:19 9:19
87▼1 Israel Cycling Academy+ - 18:49:3512:13 12:13
911▲2 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel+ - 18:49:3524:39 24:39
1010- Team Vorarlberg+ - 18:49:3526:12 26:12
119▼2 GM Europa Ovini+ - 18:49:3527:11 27:11
1214▲2 Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ - 18:49:3534:40 34:40
1312▼1 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896+ - 18:49:3545:32 45:32
1413▼1 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre+ - 18:49:351:00:54 1:00:54
1516▲1 JLT Condor+ - 18:49:351:01:06 1:01:06
1615▼1 H&R Block Pro Cycling + - 18:49:351:02:15 1:02:15
1717- Bike Aid+ - 18:49:351:33:23 1:33:23
1818- Dauner D&DQ-Akkon+ - 18:49:351:36:04 1:36:04

Race information

Date: 8th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 37.72 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Macedo de Cavaleiros › Mondim de Basto (Sr.ª da Graça)
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.StageVolta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta  logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt

Race ranking position
182nd
54 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19653 sec.