Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   22nd Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Monteveglio  ›  Monteveglio   (196.3k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
191 Sanchez Luis Leon34Astana Pro Team2001254:27:30 4:27:30
231 Colbrelli Sonny28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team150850:06 0:06
321 Viviani Elia29Team Sky12560,, 0:06
4151 Albasini Michael37ORICA-Scott10050,, 0:06
576 Bettiol Alberto24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team8545,, 0:06
6137 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert7040,, 0:06
7182 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini 6035,, 0:06
8127 Simon Julien32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5030,, 0:06
941 Consonni Simone23UAE Team Emirates4026,, 0:06
10157 Cort Nielsen Magnus 25ORICA-Scott3522,, 0:06
1148 Zurlo Federico24UAE Team Emirates3020,, 0:06
12178 Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2518,, 0:06
13156 Mezgec Luka29ORICA-Scott2016,, 0:06
1488 Vuillermoz Alexis29AG2R La Mondiale1514,, 0:06
15117 Raim Mihkel24Israel Cycling Academy1012,, 0:06
16183 De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini 510,, 0:06
1764 Theuns Edward27Trek - Segafredo59,, 0:06
18176 Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia58,, 0:06
19128 Venturini Clément24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits57,, 0:06
2096 Valgren Michael26Astana Pro Team56,, 0:06
21162 Belletti Manuel32Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia55,, 0:06
2254 Sbaragli Kristian28Dimension Data54,, 0:06
236 Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF53,, 0:06
24144 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo52,, 0:06
25205 Prades Eduard30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA51,, 0:06
2633 Bonifazio Niccolo24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5,, 0:06
2777 Langeveld Sebastian33Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team5,, 0:06
28174 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5,, 0:06
2913 Ladagnous Matthieu33FDJ5,, 0:06
3023 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky5,, 0:06
31111 Boivin Guillaume28Israel Cycling Academy3,, 0:06
32171 Ballerini Davide23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia30:10 0:10
33108 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3,, 0:10
34184 Stacchiotti Riccardo26Nippo - Vini Fantini 3,, 0:10
35172 Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3,, 0:10
3653 Eyob Metkel24Dimension Data3,, 0:10
37122 Bonnafond Guillaume30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits3,, 0:10
3814 Roux Anthony31FDJ3,, 0:10
398 Velasco Simone22Bardiani - CSF3,, 0:10
40208 Rubio Diego26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3,, 0:10
4168 Stuyven Jasper26Trek - Segafredo,, 0:10
4293 Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team,, 0:10
43218 Halilaj Redi28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 0:10
44124 Maté Luis Ángel34Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
4598 Bilbao Pello28Astana Pro Team,, 0:10
4683 Chérel Mickaël32AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
47141 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:10
484 Maestri Mirco26Bardiani - CSF,, 0:10
49177 Torres Rodolfo Andres31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
5092 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team,, 0:10
5155 King Benjamin29Dimension Data,, 0:10
5236 Pibernik Luka24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10
5326 Wisniowski Lukasz26Team Sky,, 0:10
54165 Godoy Yonder25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10
5586 Latour Pierre24AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
56134 Martin Guillaume24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:10
57217 Zamparella Marco30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 0:10
5865 Daniel Gregory23Trek - Segafredo,, 0:10
59194 Plucinski Leszek27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
60163 Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:10
61115 Turek Daniel25Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:10
62226 Rotondi Matteo21GM Europa Ovini,, 0:10
63212 Bernardinetti Marco26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 0:10
64228 Tizza Marco26GM Europa Ovini,, 0:10
6542 Conti Valerio25UAE Team Emirates,, 0:10
6681 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
67155 Keukeleire Jens29ORICA-Scott,, 0:10
68181 Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10
6912 Molard Rudy28FDJ,, 0:10
70188 Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:10
71236 Tivani German Nicolas22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
7218 Reichenbach Sebastien28FDJ,, 0:10
73175 Masnada Fausto24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:10
7487 Frank Mathias31AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
7532 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10
76133 Doubey Fabien24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:10
77234 Ravanelli Simone22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 0:10
7895 Hansen Jesper27Astana Pro Team,, 0:10
7946 Romano Francesco20UAE Team Emirates,, 0:10
8044 Niemiec Przemyslaw38UAE Team Emirates,, 0:10
8111 Pinot Thibaut27FDJ,, 0:10
8216 Maison Jérémy24FDJ,, 0:10
8315 Roy Jérémy34FDJ,, 0:10
8485 Geniez Alexandre30AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
85201 Pardilla Sergio34Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:10
86215 Ficara Pierpaolo27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 0:10
87118 Sessler Nicolas24Israel Cycling Academy,, 0:10
8847 Mori Manuele37UAE Team Emirates,, 0:10
89132 Degand Thomas32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:10
9056 Pauwels Serge34Dimension Data,, 0:10
9175 Slagter Tom-Jelte28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10
92142 Brutt Pavel36Gazprom-RusVelo,, 0:10
9372 Carthy Hugh23Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 0:10
94193 Hirt Jan27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
9582 Chevrier Clément25AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:10
96158 Power Robert23ORICA-Scott,, 0:10
97221 Brogi Adriano26GM Europa Ovini,, 0:10
981 Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF,, 0:10
9917 Morabito Steve35FDJ,, 0:10
100123 Edet Nicolas30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
101126 Rossetto Stephane31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:10
102154 Juul-Jensen Christopher28ORICA-Scott,, 0:10
10374 Formolo Davide25Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team0:24 0:24
10435 Bole Grega32Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:24
105164 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:33 0:33
106138 Napolitano Danilo37Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:55 0:55
10767 Pantano Jarlinson29Trek - Segafredo1:14 1:14
108167 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:19 1:19
10951 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Dimension Data1:45 1:45
11078 Monk Cyrus21Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team2:09 2:09
111114 Neilands Krists23Israel Cycling Academy2:33 2:33
112173 Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:33
113168 Zhupa Eugert28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 2:33
114233 Molteni Marco21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, 2:33
115225 Parrinello Antonino29GM Europa Ovini,, 2:33
116222 Di Sante Antonio24GM Europa Ovini,, 2:33
1177 Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF,, 2:33
1182 Barbin Enrico28Bardiani - CSF,, 2:33
119191 Kaczmarek Jakub24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 2:33
12084 Gastauer Ben30AG2R La Mondiale,, 2:33
121143 Kozonchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo,, 2:33
122145 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo,, 2:33
123152 Kluge Roger32ORICA-Scott2:45 2:45
12443 Bono Matteo34UAE Team Emirates,, 2:45
125107 Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 2:45
12637 Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 2:45
12738 Toniatti Andrea25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 2:45
128135 Meurisse Xandro26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:45
12961 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo,, 2:45
13024 Puccio Salvatore28Team Sky,, 2:45
131147 Vorobyev Anton27Gazprom-RusVelo,, 2:45
13258 Venter Jaco31Dimension Data,, 2:45
133116 Craven Dan35Israel Cycling Academy,, 2:45
134206 Serrano Gonzalo23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 2:45
135203 Page Dylan24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 2:45
136125 Perez Anthony27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 2:45
13757 Teklehaimanot Daniel29Dimension Data3:26 3:26
138136 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, 3:26
139204 Butler Chris30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:26
140227 Ruscetta Andrea28GM Europa Ovini,, 3:26
141148 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo,, 3:26
14245 Guardini Andrea28UAE Team Emirates,, 3:26
143103 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 3:26
14428 van Poppel Danny24Team Sky3:30 3:30
1453 Andreetta Simone24Bardiani - CSF,, 3:30
14634 Novak Domen22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 3:30
147192 Grossschartner Felix24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 3:30
14852 Dougall Nick25Dimension Data,, 3:30
149153 Howson Damien25ORICA-Scott4:08 4:08
150113 Niv Guy24Israel Cycling Academy,, 4:08
151196 Schlegel Michal22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:08
152195 Mrozek Marcin28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 4:08
15366 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo,, 4:08
15494 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team,, 4:08
155214 Mancini Francesco22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, 4:08
1565 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF4:59 4:59
DNF207 Celano Danilo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA -4:27:30 -4:27:30
DNF202 Mas Lluís Guillermo28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, -4:27:30
DNF187 Grosu Eduard Michael25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:27:30
DNF186 Kobayashi Marino23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:27:30
DNF185 Nakane Hideto28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -4:27:30
DNF166 Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:27:30
DNF211 Banushi Besmir29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:27:30
DNF216 Martins Uri27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,, -4:27:30
DNF223 Lander Sebastian27GM Europa Ovini,, -4:27:30
DNF224 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini,, -4:27:30
DNF232 Almeida João19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:27:30
DNF235 Davila Donovan 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:27:30
DNF237 Cenghialta Riccardo21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:27:30
DNF238 Viel Mattia23Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:27:30
DNF161 Martinez Daniel Felipe22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -4:27:30
DNF146 Nikolaev Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo,, -4:27:30
DNF22 Boswell Ian27Team Sky,, -4:27:30
DNF25 Geoghegan Hart Tao23Team Sky,, -4:27:30
DNF27 Henao Sebastián24Team Sky,, -4:27:30
DNF62 Alafaci Eugenio27Trek - Segafredo,, -4:27:30
DNF63 Coledan Marco29Trek - Segafredo,, -4:27:30
DNF71 Canty Brendan26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -4:27:30
DNF73 Craddock Lawson26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, -4:27:30
DNF97 Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team,, -4:27:30
DNF101 Bernardini Simone26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:27:30
DNF104 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:27:30
DNF106 Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:27:30
DNF112 Lemus Luis26Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:27:30
DNF121 Bagot Yoann30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:27:30
DNF131 Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:27:30
DNS102 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -4:27:30
DNS231 Abderrahim Zahiri22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,, -4:27:30

Race information

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli  logoDate: 1st October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 44.03 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Monteveglio › Monteveglio
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it/

Race ranking position
49th
448 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14273 sec.