The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 97 | +45:18 | 126 | GC | FRANCK Eamon Lucas Astellas Cycling Team | 24 | Astellas Cycling Team | 14 | 20 | 2:43:12 | ||
2 | 21 | +5:59 | 112 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 5 | 12 | 0:05 0:05 | ||
3 | 76 | +32:02 | 33 | Sprint | WANG Xin Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 24 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 3 | 7 | 0:06 0:06 | ||
4 | 99 | +56:20 | 2 | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 5 | 0:07 0:07 | |||
5 | 94 | +44:02 | 5 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 4 | ,, 0:07 | |||
6 | 64 | +23:58 | 116 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:07 | |||
7 | 74 | +30:49 | 70 | Sprint | GRAZIATO Massimo Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2 | ,, 0:07 | |||
8 | 82 | +35:32 | 13 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 1 | ,, 0:07 | |||
9 | 57 | +22:02 | 65 | Sprint | FEEHERY Brandon Astellas Cycling Team | 24 | Astellas Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
10 | 44 | +13:11 | 6 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
11 | 95 | +44:06 | 71 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:07 | ||||
12 | 88 | +37:18 | 37 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
13 | 85 | +36:18 | 42 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 25 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
14 | 42 | +12:54 | 27 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:07 | ||||
15 | 46 | +13:44 | 105 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 25 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
16 | 101 | +56:47 | 99 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
17 | 70 | +26:24 | 29 | Sprint | PARKER Luke Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:07 | ||||
18 | 18 | +5:02 | 7 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
19 | 24 | +7:19 | 3 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
20 | 72 | +29:33 | 95 | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
21 | 32 | +9:03 | 89 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Malaysia | 23 | Malaysia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
22 | 16 | +4:18 | 118 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 34 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
23 | 2 | +0:59 | 72 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:07 | ||||
24 | 47 | +14:05 | 43 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Canada | 19 | Canada | ,, 0:07 | ||||
25 | 75 | +31:48 | 41 | Sprint | WANG Ming Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 19 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
26 | 33 | +9:11 | 94 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 29 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
27 | 61 | +23:36 | 1 | Sprint | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | 36 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
28 | 4 | +1:26 | 50 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
29 | 40 | +11:50 | 15 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
30 | 30 | +8:57 | 109 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
31 | 25 | +7:49 | 14 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 27 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:07 | ||||
32 | 3 | +1:00 | 52 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
33 | 11 | +3:14 | 73 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:07 | ||||
34 | 14 | +4:06 | 47 | TT | MACKINNON Sean Canada | 20 | Canada | ,, 0:07 | ||||
35 | 20 | +5:13 | 44 | Sprint | ELLIOTT William Canada | 21 | Canada | ,, 0:07 | ||||
36 | 9 | +2:39 | 82 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:07 | ||||
37 | 15 | +4:12 | 75 | TT | CHRISTIE Jason Kenyan Riders Downunder | 25 | Kenyan Riders Downunder | ,, 0:07 | ||||
38 | 37 | +10:40 | 76 | Climber | EKIRU Sanwel Kenyan Riders Downunder | 33 | Kenyan Riders Downunder | ,, 0:07 | ||||
39 | 17 | +4:47 | 23 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:07 | ||||
40 | 1 | +0:30 | 49 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
41 | 80 | +35:08 | 90 | Sprint | MISBAH Mohd Rauf Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
42 | 38 | +10:49 | 106 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 24 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
43 | 66 | +24:02 | 46 | Sprint | BURTNIK Evan Canada | 19 | Canada | ,, 0:07 | ||||
1 | +0:00 | 1010 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 34 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:07 | |||||
5 | +1:19 | 1010 | Sprint | KAZEMI Sarai Ahad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 41 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | ,, 0:07 | |||||
44 | 5 | +2:12 | 51 | Sprint | REZA Hossaini Pishgaman Giant Team | 27 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
45 | 55 | +21:19 | 62 | TT | TALBOT Brodie St. George Merida Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Merida Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
46 | 81 | +35:18 | 123 | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 21 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
47 | 6 | +2:23 | 56 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 31 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
48 | 34 | +9:18 | 35 | GC | GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 28 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
49 | 13 | +3:42 | 124 | GC | YUAN Shangguo Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 22 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
50 | 29 | +8:26 | 114 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
51 | 67 | +24:26 | 58 | Sprint | GHAFFARI Vahid Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 28 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
52 | 26 | +7:51 | 34 | Climber | NEMATI KHIAVI Ali Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 30 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
53 | 92 | +42:35 | 18 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
54 | 10 | +3:01 | 20 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor RTS - Monton Racing | 43 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:07 | ||||
55 | 8 | +2:33 | 54 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 41 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
56 | 22 | +6:41 | 127 | Climber | KATSONIS Nicholas St. George Merida Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Merida Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
57 | 7 | +2:29 | 21 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:07 | ||||
58 | 23 | +7:09 | 63 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St. George Merida Cycling Team | 25 | St. George Merida Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
59 | 27 | +8:12 | 120 | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
60 | 91 | +40:49 | 88 | Sprint | RUSLI Amir Mustafa Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
61 | 19 | +5:02 | 69 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | ,, 0:07 | ||||
62 | 12 | +3:19 | 36 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 22 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
63 | 51 | +18:06 | 25 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya RTS - Monton Racing | 24 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:07 | ||||
64 | 96 | +45:09 | 28 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:07 | ||||
65 | 56 | +21:50 | 53 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Pishgaman Giant Team | 31 | Pishgaman Giant Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
66 | 78 | +33:14 | 110 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 24 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
67 | 68 | +24:38 | 59 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Merida Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Merida Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
68 | 69 | +26:04 | 117 | Sprint | YAN Meng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
69 | 59 | +22:20 | 55 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 31 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
70 | 90 | +40:38 | 102 | Sprint | USOFF Yusrizal Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
71 | 53 | +19:47 | 87 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | ,, 0:07 | ||||
72 | 35 | +9:25 | 107 | Classic | BI Wenhui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
73 | 77 | +32:17 | 122 | TT | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
74 | 36 | +9:54 | 16 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
75 | 41 | +12:44 | 10 | Classic | JOO Daeyeong Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
76 | 49 | +14:44 | 119 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 25 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
77 | 31 | +9:01 | 121 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | ||||
78 | 87 | +36:58 | 111 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | ,, 0:07 | ||||
79 | 60 | +22:36 | 77 | Sprint | KATHURIMA Ayub Kenyan Riders Downunder | 32 | Kenyan Riders Downunder | ,, 0:07 | ||||
80 | 50 | +17:45 | 30 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 22 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 0:07 | ||||
81 | 63 | +23:49 | 61 | TT | WOOD Nicholas St. George Merida Cycling Team | 26 | St. George Merida Cycling Team | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
82 | 86 | +36:46 | 78 | Sprint | COATES Thomas Kenyan Riders Downunder | 24 | Kenyan Riders Downunder | ,, 0:27 | ||||
83 | 39 | +11:44 | 17 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
84 | 48 | +14:14 | 8 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
85 | 28 | +8:12 | 92 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia | 22 | Malaysia | ,, 0:27 | ||||
86 | 84 | +36:01 | 40 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
87 | 52 | +18:34 | 39 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 22 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
88 | 65 | +23:59 | 100 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
89 | 45 | +13:21 | 91 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
90 | 73 | +30:33 | 22 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
91 | 93 | +43:33 | 125 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
92 | 102 | +1:00:45 | 85 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:41 | ||||
93 | 98 | +50:31 | 97 | Sprint | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
94 | 58 | +22:16 | 113 | Sprint | RABOU Thomas Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 32 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
95 | 83 | +35:50 | 67 | Sprint | MURFET Clay Astellas Cycling Team | 27 | Astellas Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
96 | 71 | +27:40 | 115 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
97 | 54 | +20:43 | 26 | GC | BAYLY Cameron Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | ,, 1:00 | ||||
98 | 43 | +13:10 | 32 | GC | HUANG En Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 27 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
99 | 100 | +56:34 | 101 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
100 | 62 | +23:47 | 4 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 1:20 1:20 | ||||
101 | 89 | +37:53 | 64 | Sprint | AITCHESON Ryan Astellas Cycling Team | 25 | Astellas Cycling Team | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
102 | 79 | +34:18 | 74 | GC | VELTMAN Milan Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 2:58 2:58 | ||||
DNF | 98 | Sprint | TARADAI Valerii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 45 | GC | BOERSMA Willem Canada | 19 | Canada | - | ||||||
DNS | 84 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 1010 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 34 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 14:50:53 | .. | |||||
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 49 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 125 | 100 | 0:30 0:30 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 72 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 85 | 70 | 0:59 0:59 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 52 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 70 | 50 | 1:00 1:00 | .. | ||
5 | - | 1010 | Sprint | KAZEMI Sarai Ahad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 41 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 1:19 1:19 | .. | |||||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 50 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 60 | 36 | 1:26 1:26 | .. | ||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | 51 | Sprint | REZA Hossaini Pishgaman Giant Team | 27 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 50 | 28 | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||
6 | 8 | ▲2 | 56 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 31 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 40 | 24 | 2:23 2:23 | .. | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 21 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 35 | 20 | 2:29 2:29 | .. | ||
8 | 10 | ▲2 | 54 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 41 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 30 | 18 | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 82 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | 16 | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
10 | 12 | ▲2 | 20 | Sprint | NIÑO Víctor RTS - Monton Racing | 43 | RTS - Monton Racing | 20 | 14 | 3:01 3:01 | .. | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 73 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 27 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 15 | 12 | 3:14 3:14 | .. | ||
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 36 | Climber | BIEKEN Nazaerbieke Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 22 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 10 | 10 | 3:19 3:19 | .. | ||
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 124 | GC | YUAN Shangguo Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 22 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 5 | 8 | 3:42 3:42 | .. | ||
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 47 | TT | MACKINNON Sean Canada | 20 | Canada | 5 | 7 | 4:06 4:06 | .. | ||
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 75 | TT | CHRISTIE Jason Kenyan Riders Downunder | 25 | Kenyan Riders Downunder | 5 | 6 | 4:12 4:12 | .. | ||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 118 | TT | KHALMURATOV Muradjan Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 34 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 3 | 5 | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 23 | Sprint | COLORADO Francisco Jarley RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 3 | 4 | 4:47 4:47 | .. | ||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 7 | Sprint | JUNG Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling Team | 21 | Seoul Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | 5:02 5:02 | .. | ||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 69 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 23 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 3 | 2 | ,, 5:02 | .. | ||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 44 | Sprint | ELLIOTT William Canada | 21 | Canada | 3 | 1 | 5:13 5:13 | .. | ||
21 | 23 | ▲2 | 112 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 3 | 5:59 5:59 | .. | |||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 127 | Climber | KATSONIS Nicholas St. George Merida Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Merida Cycling Team | 3 | 6:41 6:41 | .. | |||
23 | 25 | ▲2 | 63 | Classic | CAMERON Timothy St. George Merida Cycling Team | 25 | St. George Merida Cycling Team | 3 | 7:09 7:09 | .. | |||
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 3 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 3 | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 14 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 27 | Rietumu - Delfin | 3 | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |||
26 | 28 | ▲2 | 34 | Climber | NEMATI KHIAVI Ali Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 30 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 7:51 7:51 | .. | ||||
27 | 30 | ▲3 | 120 | TT | SUNNATOV Akramjon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 8:12 8:12 | .. | ||||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 92 | Sprint | AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia | 22 | Malaysia | ,, 8:12 | .. | ||||
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 114 | Sprint | ZHENG Zhang Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 8:26 8:26 | .. | ||||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 109 | Sprint | SUN Xiaolong Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 22 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 8:57 8:57 | .. | ||||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | 121 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 9:01 9:01 | .. | ||||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 89 | Sprint | MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Malaysia | 23 | Malaysia | 9:03 9:03 | .. | ||||
33 | 35 | ▲2 | 94 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 29 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 9:11 9:11 | .. | ||||
34 | 36 | ▲2 | 35 | GC | GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 28 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 9:18 9:18 | .. | ||||
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 107 | Classic | BI Wenhui Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 23 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 9:25 9:25 | .. | ||||
36 | 38 | ▲2 | 16 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 9:54 9:54 | .. | ||||
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 76 | Climber | EKIRU Sanwel Kenyan Riders Downunder | 33 | Kenyan Riders Downunder | 10:40 10:40 | .. | ||||
38 | 40 | ▲2 | 106 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 24 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 10:49 10:49 | .. | ||||
39 | 41 | ▲2 | 17 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 11:44 11:44 | .. | ||||
40 | 42 | ▲2 | 15 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 11:50 11:50 | .. | ||||
41 | 44 | ▲3 | 10 | Classic | JOO Daeyeong Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 12:44 12:44 | .. | ||||
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 27 | Sprint | HILL Benjamin Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | 12:54 12:54 | .. | ||||
43 | 43 | - | 32 | GC | HUANG En Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 27 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 13:10 13:10 | .. | ||||
44 | 47 | ▲3 | 6 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | 13:11 13:11 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 91 | Sprint | MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman Malaysia | 19 | Malaysia | 13:21 13:21 | .. | ||||
46 | 48 | ▲2 | 105 | TT | CHEUNG King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 25 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 13:44 13:44 | .. | ||||
47 | 50 | ▲3 | 43 | Sprint | WALSH Edward Canada | 19 | Canada | 14:05 14:05 | .. | ||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 8 | TT | MIN Kyeongho Seoul Cycling Team | 20 | Seoul Cycling Team | 14:14 14:14 | .. | ||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 119 | TT | AKPAROV Abdullojon Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 25 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 14:44 14:44 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 30 | Classic | LU Shao Hsuan Attaque Team Gusto | 22 | Attaque Team Gusto | 17:45 17:45 | .. | ||||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 25 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya RTS - Monton Racing | 24 | RTS - Monton Racing | 18:06 18:06 | .. | ||||
52 | 54 | ▲2 | 39 | GC | ZHANG Zhishan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 22 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 18:34 18:34 | .. | ||||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 87 | Sprint | ZULKIFLI Nik Mohamad Azman Malaysia | 26 | Malaysia | 19:47 19:47 | .. | ||||
54 | 57 | ▲3 | 26 | GC | BAYLY Cameron Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | 20:43 20:43 | .. | ||||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 62 | TT | TALBOT Brodie St. George Merida Cycling Team | 27 | St. George Merida Cycling Team | 21:19 21:19 | .. | ||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 53 | Sprint | RAJABLOU Mohammad Pishgaman Giant Team | 31 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 21:50 21:50 | .. | ||||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 65 | Sprint | FEEHERY Brandon Astellas Cycling Team | 24 | Astellas Cycling Team | 22:02 22:02 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 113 | Sprint | RABOU Thomas Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 32 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 22:16 22:16 | .. | ||||
59 | 62 | ▲3 | 55 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 31 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 22:20 22:20 | .. | ||||
60 | 64 | ▲4 | 77 | Sprint | KATHURIMA Ayub Kenyan Riders Downunder | 32 | Kenyan Riders Downunder | 22:36 22:36 | .. | ||||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 1 | Sprint | AYABE Takeaki Aisan Racing Team | 36 | Aisan Racing Team | 23:36 23:36 | .. | ||||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 23:47 23:47 | .. | ||||
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 61 | TT | WOOD Nicholas St. George Merida Cycling Team | 26 | St. George Merida Cycling Team | 23:49 23:49 | .. | ||||
64 | 68 | ▲4 | 116 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 23:58 23:58 | .. | ||||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 100 | Sprint | MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team | 24 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 23:59 23:59 | .. | ||||
66 | 69 | ▲3 | 46 | Sprint | BURTNIK Evan Canada | 19 | Canada | 24:02 24:02 | .. | ||||
67 | 70 | ▲3 | 58 | Sprint | GHAFFARI Vahid Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 28 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 24:26 24:26 | .. | ||||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 59 | Sprint | DUTTON Jay St. George Merida Cycling Team | 22 | St. George Merida Cycling Team | 24:38 24:38 | .. | ||||
69 | 72 | ▲3 | 117 | Sprint | YAN Meng Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 26:04 26:04 | .. | ||||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 29 | Sprint | PARKER Luke Attaque Team Gusto | 23 | Attaque Team Gusto | 26:24 26:24 | .. | ||||
71 | 74 | ▲3 | 115 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27:40 27:40 | .. | ||||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 95 | Sprint | MALIEIEV Tymur ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 29:33 29:33 | .. | ||||
73 | 76 | ▲3 | 22 | Sprint | KARIMOV Ruslan RTS - Monton Racing | 30 | RTS - Monton Racing | 30:33 30:33 | .. | ||||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 70 | Sprint | GRAZIATO Massimo Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 30:49 30:49 | .. | ||||
75 | 79 | ▲4 | 41 | Sprint | WANG Ming Dong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 19 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 31:48 31:48 | .. | ||||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 33 | Sprint | WANG Xin Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 24 | Hy Sport - Look Continental Cycling | 32:02 32:02 | .. | ||||
77 | 81 | ▲4 | 122 | TT | OLLAMOV Dostonbek Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 19 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 32:17 32:17 | .. | ||||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 110 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 24 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 33:14 33:14 | .. | ||||
79 | 78 | ▼1 | 74 | GC | VELTMAN Milan Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 34:18 34:18 | .. | ||||
80 | 84 | ▲4 | 90 | Sprint | MISBAH Mohd Rauf Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 35:08 35:08 | .. | ||||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | 123 | Classic | MEDVEDEV Sergey Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 21 | Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team | 35:18 35:18 | .. | ||||
82 | 86 | ▲4 | 13 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 35:32 35:32 | .. | ||||
83 | 83 | - | 67 | Sprint | MURFET Clay Astellas Cycling Team | 27 | Astellas Cycling Team | 35:50 35:50 | .. | ||||
84 | 87 | ▲3 | 40 | Climber | WANG Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 21 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 36:01 36:01 | .. | ||||
85 | 89 | ▲4 | 42 | Sprint | VALADE Jayson Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 25 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 36:18 36:18 | .. | ||||
86 | 90 | ▲4 | 78 | Sprint | COATES Thomas Kenyan Riders Downunder | 24 | Kenyan Riders Downunder | 36:46 36:46 | .. | ||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 111 | Sprint | XUE Fuwen Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 20 | Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling | 36:58 36:58 | .. | ||||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 37 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 28 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 37:18 37:18 | .. | ||||
89 | 88 | ▼1 | 64 | Sprint | AITCHESON Ryan Astellas Cycling Team | 25 | Astellas Cycling Team | 37:53 37:53 | .. | ||||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 102 | Sprint | USOFF Yusrizal Terengganu Cycling Team | 26 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 40:38 40:38 | .. | ||||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | 88 | Sprint | RUSLI Amir Mustafa Malaysia | 29 | Malaysia | 40:49 40:49 | .. | ||||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 18 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 42:35 42:35 | .. | ||||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | 125 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | 43:33 43:33 | .. | ||||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | 5 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 24 | Aisan Racing Team | 44:02 44:02 | .. | ||||
95 | 100 | ▲5 | 71 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 28 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 44:06 44:06 | .. | ||||
96 | 101 | ▲5 | 28 | Sprint | MARTZ Alder Attaque Team Gusto | 26 | Attaque Team Gusto | 45:09 45:09 | .. | ||||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | 126 | GC | FRANCK Eamon Lucas Astellas Cycling Team | 24 | Astellas Cycling Team | 45:18 45:18 | .. | ||||
98 | 103 | ▲5 | 97 | GC | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 50:31 50:31 | .. | ||||
99 | 105 | ▲6 | 2 | Sprint | FUKUDA Shinpei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 56:20 56:20 | .. | ||||
100 | 104 | ▲4 | 101 | Sprint | ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 56:34 56:34 | .. | ||||
101 | 106 | ▲5 | 99 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team | 30 | Terengganu Cycling Team | 56:47 56:47 | .. | ||||
102 | 107 | ▲5 | 85 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 20 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:00:45 1:00:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 116 | Sprint | ZHAO Jingbiao Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 21 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 35 | +35 | ||
2 | - | 6 | Sprint | KIM Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling Team | 22 | Seoul Cycling Team | 30 | +30 | ||
1 | ▼2 | 1010 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 34 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 28 | +28 | ||
3 | - | 49 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 25 | +25 | ||
4 | - | 126 | GC | FRANCK Eamon Lucas Astellas Cycling Team | 24 | Astellas Cycling Team | 21 | +21 | ||
5 | - | 72 | Sprint | SCHULTING Peter Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 29 | Parkhotel Valkenburg CT | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | - | 52 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 18 | +18 | ||
7 | - | 82 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 18 | +18 | ||
8 | - | 112 | GC | WANG Meiyin Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 27 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 17 | +17 | ||
9 | - | 65 | Sprint | FEEHERY Brandon Astellas Cycling Team | 24 | Astellas Cycling Team | 17 | +17 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 1010 | GC | EMAMI Rahim Pishgaman Giant Team | 34 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 29 | +29 | ||
1 | - | 82 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | +23 | ||
2 | - | 115 | Sprint | YEUNG Ronald Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Wisdom - Hengxiang Cycling Team | 11 | +11 | ||
3 | - | 49 | GC | MOAZEMI Arvin Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 11 | +11 | ||
4 | - | 52 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Pishgaman Giant Team | 26 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 9 | +9 | ||
- | 1010 | Sprint | KAZEMI Sarai Ahad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 41 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 7 | +7 | |||
5 | - | 55 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 31 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team | 7 | +7 | ||
6 | - | 50 | GC | KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir Pishgaman Giant Team | 23 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | - | 51 | Sprint | REZA Hossaini Pishgaman Giant Team | 27 | Pishgaman Giant Team | 4 | +4 | ||
8 | - | 126 | GC | FRANCK Eamon Lucas Astellas Cycling Team | 24 | Astellas Cycling Team | 3 | +3 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 November 2016
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:46.84 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:127.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: