Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016
»
«

2017»Tour of China II (2.1)

2017  Stage 2  »  Lixian  ›  Lixian   (97.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
198+20:2871 Sunderland ScottIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team14202:02:082:02:08
240+8:43121 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO512,,,,
329+5:4011 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia37,,,,
472+16:372 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 5,,,,
560+15:58101 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga4,,,,
662+16:0013 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3,,,,
759+15:5873 Freiberg MichaelIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team2,,,,
863+16:0021 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1,,,,
961+16:0052 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
1032+6:061 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
1177+16:4094 Macanally RyanH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
1264+16:0084 Meadvancort JonahCCB Velotooler 20CCB Velotooler,,,,
1311+1:08106 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga 28Rietumu Banka - Riga,,,,
144+0:5923 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
155+1:05135 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City,,,,
1665+16:00162 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
1778+16:40103 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga,,,,
1875+16:4095 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
1974+16:38132 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City,,,,
20100+20:38164 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
216+1:05122 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,,,
2253+12:41124 Hatanaka YusukeTeam UKYO 32Team UKYO,,,,
2376+16:4035 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
2499+20:3864 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
25102+20:38163 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
267+1:0516 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
2715+3:246 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
2830+5:44136 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City,,,,
29103+20:38113 Manan AnuarTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
30101+20:3832 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
3133+6:0626 Colonna YuriWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
3280+16:40123 Fernández EgoitzTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,,,
331+0:0015 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
3438+7:1254 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
3523+3:28133 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City,,,,
3645+10:49202 Hou WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team 21Keyi Look Cycling Team,,,,
3716+3:24166 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
3879+16:40144 Moncorgé PierreMemil Pro Cycling 25Memil Pro Cycling,,,,
3917+3:245 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,,,
402+0:2225 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
4154+12:41151 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
428+1:0563 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
4319+3:24184 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
4418+3:24154 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
4534+6:06134 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,,,
469+1:0542 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
47104+20:3872 Van Der Ploeg NeilIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,,,
4825+3:3396 Nadon Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
4958+13:21194 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 18Giant Cycling Team,,,,
5035+6:0643 de Souza Almeida AndréSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 24Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5113+1:12182 de Maar MarcHengxiang Cycling Team 33Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
5220+3:2445 Machado Silva Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
53119+27:0941 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5448+11:2162 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
5521+3:24104 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga,,,,
5646+10:49201 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team 23Keyi Look Cycling Team,,,,
5781+16:40156 Lai Chun KinHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5827+4:5244 Ormenese Caio GodoySoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 22Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
5910+1:0512 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,,,
6082+16:4051 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
6183+16:4055 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
6228+4:5422 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
63120+27:09153 Lau Wan HeiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
6495+18:15192 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,,,
6549+11:21175 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott 19Mitchelton Scott,,,,
66106+20:3866 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
67118+25:48105 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga,,,,
6866+16:00211 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
6955+12:41216 Wang Ya DongBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
7085+16:40143 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,,,
7141+8:49215 Darmonov JakhongirBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
7247+11:1886 Dickey AnselCCB Velotooler 22CCB Velotooler,,,,
73105+20:3865 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
7484+16:4053 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
7514+1:28206 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team 32Keyi Look Cycling Team,,,,
763+0:29161 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
77108+20:3881 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler 24CCB Velotooler,,,,
7824+3:28165 Pena Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing ,,,,
7950+11:21125 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,,,
8056+12:4124 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,,,
8142+8:49213 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
8252+11:23131 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City,,,,
8367+16:00155 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
84107+20:3883 Sizko AnttiCCB Velotooler 34CCB Velotooler,,,,
8586+16:40114 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
86110+20:38193 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,,,
8712+1:10185 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
8888+16:4031 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,,,
8936+6:06186 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
90109+20:38196 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,,,
91114+20:41212 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
9287+16:40146 Orr RobertMemil Pro Cycling 36Memil Pro Cycling,,,,
93111+20:38115 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,,,
9443+8:58173 Meyer CameronMitchelton Scott 29Mitchelton Scott,,,,
9551+11:21126 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,,,
9697+19:1456 Akhramenka YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
9789+16:40183 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,,,
98121+27:09176 Sun XiaolongMitchelton Scott 23Mitchelton Scott,,,,
9957+12:57205 Wang XinKeyi Look Cycling Team 24Keyi Look Cycling Team,,,,
100112+20:38152 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,,,
10173+16:37141 Janssen YannickMemil Pro Cycling 26Memil Pro Cycling,,,,
10222+3:2475 Crome SamIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,,,
103115+21:26214 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,,,
10469+16:00174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton Scott 20Mitchelton Scott,,,,
105113+20:38195 Gu TianhaoGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,,,
106122+27:09203 Huang EnKeyi Look Cycling Team 28Keyi Look Cycling Team,,,,
10768+16:0046 Gohr Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 21Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,,,
108123+27:09142 Kanerva HiskiMemil Pro Cycling 23Memil Pro Cycling,,,,
10931+6:0161 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team,,,,
11070+16:00172 Bi WenhuiMitchelton Scott 24Mitchelton Scott,,,,
11196+18:15191 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,,,
11239+7:1291 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
11337+6:0692 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,,,
11471+16:2376 Giacoppo AnthonyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team0:260:26
11526+4:3714 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:290:29
11692+17:2533 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk0:450:45
11791+17:2536 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk,,0:45
11890+16:4874 Elliott NathanIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team0:480:48
11944+9:4493 Lavery PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 0:500:50
12094+17:314 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 0:510:51
12193+17:31102 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga0:530:53
122116+22:0982 Rosenholtz SamCCB Velotooler 32CCB Velotooler1:311:31
123117+22:3934 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk2:012:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
11-15 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia35:02:395:02:39
22-25 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:220:22
33-161 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 0:290:29
44-23 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:590:59
58▲3135 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City1:051:05
610▲4122 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO,,1:05
76▼116 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:05
85▼363 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team,,1:05
97▼242 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,1:05
109▼112 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:05
1111-106 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga 28Rietumu Banka - Riga1:081:08
1212-185 Chen MingrunHengxiang Cycling Team 21Hengxiang Cycling Team1:101:10
1313-182 de Maar MarcHengxiang Cycling Team 33Hengxiang Cycling Team1:121:12
1414-206 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team 32Keyi Look Cycling Team1:281:28
1515-6 Cima DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  24Nippo - Vini Fantini 3:243:24
1621▲5166 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  30RTS - Monton Racing ,,3:24
1720▲35 Nishimura HirokiNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,3:24
1817▼1154 Choi Hiu FungHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,3:24
1922▲3184 Liu JianpengHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,3:24
2018▼245 Machado Silva Gabriel Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 20Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,3:24
2119▼2104 Lukševics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga 30Rietumu Banka - Riga,,3:24
2216▼675 Crome SamIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,3:24
2324▲1133 Kuzmin AntonAstana City 20Astana City3:283:28
2423▼1165 Pena Cristian AndresRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing ,,3:28
2525-96 Nadon Marc-AntoineH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling 3:333:33
2626-14 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:374:37
2727-44 Ormenese Caio GodoySoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 22Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team4:524:52
2828-22 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4:544:54
2930▲111 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5:405:40
3029▼1136 Panassenko NikitaAstana City 25Astana City5:445:44
3131-61 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team 30Kolss Cycling Team6:016:01
3233▲11 Kuboki KazushigeNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 6:066:06
3334▲126 Colonna YuriWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,6:06
3432▼2134 Luchshenko SergeyAstana City 23Astana City,,6:06
3537▲243 de Souza Almeida AndréSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 24Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,6:06
3635▼1186 Wang BoHengxiang Cycling Team 24Hengxiang Cycling Team,,6:06
3736▼192 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,6:06
3839▲154 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club7:127:12
3938▼191 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling  22H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,7:12
4041▲1121 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO8:438:43
4142▲1215 Darmonov JakhongirBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 21Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team8:498:49
4240▼2213 Akparov AbdullojonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,8:49
4344▲1173 Meyer CameronMitchelton Scott 29Mitchelton Scott8:588:58
4443▼193 Lavery PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling  27H&R Block Pro Cycling 9:449:44
4546▲1202 Hou WeijieKeyi Look Cycling Team 21Keyi Look Cycling Team10:4910:49
4645▼1201 Bieken NazaerbiekeKeyi Look Cycling Team 23Keyi Look Cycling Team,,10:49
4747-86 Dickey AnselCCB Velotooler 22CCB Velotooler11:1811:18
4848-62 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team11:2111:21
4951▲2175 Sweeny HarryMitchelton Scott 19Mitchelton Scott,,11:21
5050-125 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO 26Team UKYO,,11:21
5149▼2126 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,11:21
5252-131 Tsoy Vladimir Astana City 20Astana City11:2311:23
5355▲2124 Hatanaka YusukeTeam UKYO 32Team UKYO12:4112:41
5454-151 Ho BurrHKSI Pro Cycling Team 24HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,12:41
5553▼2216 Wang Ya DongBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 22Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,12:41
5656-24 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,12:41
5757-205 Wang XinKeyi Look Cycling Team 24Keyi Look Cycling Team12:5712:57
5858-194 Chen ZhiwenGiant Cycling Team 18Giant Cycling Team13:2113:21
5960▲173 Freiberg MichaelIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team15:5815:58
6070▲10101 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga,,15:58
6163▲252 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 29Minsk Cycling Club16:0016:00
6267▲513 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,16:00
6368▲521 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,16:00
6464-84 Meadvancort JonahCCB Velotooler 20CCB Velotooler,,16:00
6566▲1162 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing  26RTS - Monton Racing ,,16:00
6662▼4211 Halmuratov MuradjanBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 35Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team,,16:00
6772▲5155 Chiu Ho SanHKSI Pro Cycling Team 21HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,16:00
6865▼346 Gohr Andre EduardoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 21Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team,,16:00
6971▲2174 Jenner SamuelMitchelton Scott 20Mitchelton Scott,,16:00
7069▼1172 Bi WenhuiMitchelton Scott 24Mitchelton Scott,,16:00
7159▼1276 Giacoppo AnthonyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team16:2316:23
7282▲102 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 16:3716:37
7373-141 Janssen YannickMemil Pro Cycling 26Memil Pro Cycling,,16:37
7474-132 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City16:3816:38
7576▲195 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling  23H&R Block Pro Cycling 16:4016:40
7680▲435 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,16:40
7792▲1594 Macanally RyanH&R Block Pro Cycling  25H&R Block Pro Cycling ,,16:40
7890▲12103 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga 26Rietumu Banka - Riga,,16:40
7985▲6144 Moncorgé PierreMemil Pro Cycling 25Memil Pro Cycling,,16:40
8093▲13123 Fernández EgoitzTeam UKYO 24Team UKYO,,16:40
8184▲3156 Lai Chun KinHKSI Pro Cycling Team 19HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,16:40
8281▼151 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,16:40
8389▲655 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,16:40
8479▼553 Tsishkou RamanMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,16:40
8588▲3143 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling 22Memil Pro Cycling,,16:40
8677▼9114 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team 31Terengganu Cycling Team,,16:40
8778▼9146 Orr RobertMemil Pro Cycling 36Memil Pro Cycling,,16:40
8887▼131 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,16:40
8991▲2183 Yan MengHengxiang Cycling Team 22Hengxiang Cycling Team,,16:40
9061▼2974 Elliott NathanIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team16:4816:48
9183▼836 Williams ChristopherTeam Novo Nordisk 35Team Novo Nordisk17:2517:25
9286▼633 Brand SamTeam Novo Nordisk 26Team Novo Nordisk,,17:25
9375▼18102 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga17:3117:31
9494-4 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,17:31
9596▲1192 Xu ZhaoliangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team18:1518:15
9695▼1191 Shi HangGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,18:15
9797-56 Akhramenka YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club19:1419:14
98104▲671 Sunderland ScottIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team20:2820:28
9998▼164 Banaszek AdrianKolss Cycling Team 23Kolss Cycling Team20:3820:38
100103▲3164 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing  28RTS - Monton Racing ,,20:38
101105▲432 Benhamouda MehdiTeam Novo Nordisk 22Team Novo Nordisk,,20:38
102115▲13163 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing  25RTS - Monton Racing ,,20:38
103113▲10113 Manan AnuarTerengganu Cycling Team 30Terengganu Cycling Team,,20:38
104114▲1072 Van Der Ploeg NeilIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,,20:38
105100▼565 Banaszek NorbertKolss Cycling Team 20Kolss Cycling Team,,20:38
106109▲366 Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team 22Kolss Cycling Team,,20:38
107102▼583 Sizko AnttiCCB Velotooler 34CCB Velotooler,,20:38
108112▲481 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler 24CCB Velotooler,,20:38
10999▼10196 Liu HaiwangGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,20:38
110108▼2193 Deng PenghaiGiant Cycling Team 19Giant Cycling Team,,20:38
111107▼4115 Batmunkh Maral-ErdeneTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team,,20:38
112111▼1152 Lau Wan YauHKSI Pro Cycling Team 20HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,20:38
113110▼3195 Gu TianhaoGiant Cycling Team 21Giant Cycling Team,,20:38
114116▲2212 Sunnatov AkramjonBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 20Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team20:4120:41
115117▲2214 Ollamov DostonbekBeijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 19Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team21:2621:26
116101▼1582 Rosenholtz SamCCB Velotooler 32CCB Velotooler22:0922:09
117106▼1134 De Keijzer GerdTeam Novo Nordisk 23Team Novo Nordisk22:3922:39
118118-105 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu Banka - Riga 21Rietumu Banka - Riga25:4825:48
119119-41 Chamorro FranciscoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 36Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team27:0927:09
120120-153 Lau Wan HeiHKSI Pro Cycling Team 22HKSI Pro Cycling Team,,27:09
121122▲1176 Sun XiaolongMitchelton Scott 23Mitchelton Scott,,27:09
122121▼1203 Huang EnKeyi Look Cycling Team 28Keyi Look Cycling Team,,27:09
123123-142 Kanerva HiskiMemil Pro Cycling 23Memil Pro Cycling,,27:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-15 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia10
2-71 Sunderland ScottIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team10
3-2 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini 9
42▼225 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia9
5-121 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO8
63▼3161 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 6
7-11 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 29Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
84▼486 Dickey AnselCCB Velotooler 22CCB Velotooler5
95▼476 Giacoppo AnthonyIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 31IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team5
10-101 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga5
116▼523 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4
127▼5132 Kulimbetov NurbolatAstana City 25Astana City3
138▼5102 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu Banka - Riga 25Rietumu Banka - Riga3
149▼563 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss Cycling Team 25Kolss Cycling Team2
1510▼573 Freiberg MichaelIsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-15 Rivera KevinAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 19Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia20
22-161 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing  36RTS - Monton Racing 16
33-25 Trosino MirkoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12
44-206 Dominguez DanielKeyi Look Cycling Team 32Keyi Look Cycling Team10
55-106 Pruus PeeterRietumu Banka - Riga 28Rietumu Banka - Riga9
66-42 Nazaret MagnoSoul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 31Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team8
77-86 Dickey AnselCCB Velotooler 22CCB Velotooler8
88-122 Guardiola SalvadorTeam UKYO 29Team UKYO6
99-182 de Maar MarcHengxiang Cycling Team 33Hengxiang Cycling Team4
1010-62 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team 29Kolss Cycling Team4
1111-23 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2
1212-16 Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2
13-54 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club 21Minsk Cycling Club2
1413▼1135 Nikitin MatveyAstana City 25Astana City1
15-26 Colonna YuriWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 20Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
1614▼24 Uchima KoheiNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia  15:10:17 15:10:17
22- Hengxiang Cycling Team 3:263:26
33- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 4:024:02
44- RTS - Monton Racing  5:055:05
55- Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team 7:017:01
66- Astana City 7:577:57
77- Nippo - Vini Fantini  10:3410:34
88- H&R Block Pro Cycling  14:3114:31
99- Kolss Cycling Team 16:0716:07
1010- Rietumu Banka - Riga 18:1218:12
1111- Team UKYO 18:5518:55
1212- Keyi Look Cycling Team 20:4620:46
1313- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team 27:5927:59
1414- HKSI Pro Cycling Team 29:4529:45
1515- IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team 33:0433:04
1616- Mitchelton Scott 33:5933:59
1717- Minsk Cycling Club 37:3237:32
1818- CCB Velotooler 45:3945:39
1919- Giant Cycling Team 47:3147:31
2020- Memil Pro Cycling 47:3747:37
2121- Team Novo Nordisk 47:4047:40
2222- Terengganu Cycling Team 55:3655:36
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 20th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 47.95 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Lixian › Lixian
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Race ranking position
196th
42 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09149 sec.