1 -
Classic 21 Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 5 1:16:51
2 -
Sprint 23 Auber 93 2 0:03 0:03
3 -
Sprint 19 ASC Dukla Praha 1 ,, 0:03
4 -
Sprint 20 Duja - Tavira ,, 0:03
5 -
Sprint 21 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 0:03
6 -
Sprint 24 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h ,, 0:03
7 -
Sprint 26 Atom ,, 0:03
8 -
Sprint 20 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen ,, 0:03
9 -
Sprint 24 Glud & Marstrand Horsens ,, 0:03
10 -
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:03
11 -
Sprint 23 Orbea ,, 0:03
12 -
Sprint 23 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 0:03
13 -
Sprint 23 Germany National Team ,, 0:03
14 -
Sprint 24 Kalev Chocolate Team ,, 0:03
15 -
Sprint 28 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:03
16 -
Sprint 23 Glud & Marstrand Horsens ,, 0:03
17 -
Sprint 31 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:03
18 -
Sprint 25 Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team ,, 0:03
19 -
Sprint 23 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen ,, 0:03
20 -
Sprint 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:03
21 -
Sprint 30 Knauf Team ,, 0:03
22 -
Sprint 26 Germany National Team ,, 0:03
23 -
Sprint 21 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 0:03
24 -
Sprint 21 Rabobank ProTeam ,, 0:03
25 -
Sprint 26 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h ,, 0:03
26 -
Sprint 24 Equipe De Normandie ,, 0:03
27 -
GC 26 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h ,, 0:03
28 -
Sprint 22 Auber 93 ,, 0:03
29 -
Sprint 27 Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team ,, 0:03
30 -
Sprint 24 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 0:03
31 -
TT 21 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:03
32 -
Sprint 32 Glud & Marstrand Horsens ,, 0:03
33 -
Sprint 24 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:03
34 -
GC 22 Duja - Tavira ,, 0:03
35 -
Sprint 23 Equipe De Normandie ,, 0:03
36 -
GC 22 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 0:03
37 -
GC 20 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:03
38 -
Sprint 26 Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team ,, 0:03
39 -
Sprint 21 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen ,, 0:03
40 -
Sprint 19 Team GLS Cycling ,, 0:03
41 -
Sprint 31 Duja - Tavira ,, 0:03
42 -
Sprint 31 Duja - Tavira ,, 0:03
43 -
Sprint 29 Knauf Team ,, 0:03
44 -
Sprint 23 Orbea ,, 0:03
45 -
Sprint 24 Cycle Racing Team Vang ,, 0:03
46 -
Sprint 30 Knauf Team ,, 0:03
47 -
Sprint 29 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:03
48 -
Sprint 22 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:03
49 -
GC 22 Orbea ,, 0:03
50 -
GC Atom ,, 0:03
51 -
Sprint 34 Knauf Team ,, 0:03
52 -
Sprint 36 Knauf Team ,, 0:03
53 -
TT 32 Knauf Team ,, 0:03
54 -
Sprint 21 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:03
55 -
Sprint 20 Team GLS Cycling ,, 0:03
56 -
Sprint 23 Orbea ,, 0:03
57 -
GC 21 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen ,, 0:03
58 -
GC 29 Equipe De Normandie ,, 0:03
59 -
Sprint 30 Equipe De Normandie ,, 0:03
60 -
Sprint 23 Glud & Marstrand Horsens ,, 0:03
61 -
Sprint 21 Glud & Marstrand Horsens ,, 0:03
62 -
Sprint 28 Glud & Marstrand Horsens ,, 0:03
63 -
Sprint 25 Auber 93 ,, 0:03
64 -
Sprint 33 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h ,, 0:03
65 -
TT 22 Germany National Team ,, 0:03
66 -
Sprint 22 Kalev Chocolate Team ,, 0:03
67 -
GC 22 Team GLS Cycling ,, 0:03
68 -
Sprint 22 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:03
69 -
TT 22 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:03
70 -
Classic 23 Rietumu Bank Riga ,, 0:03
71 -
TT 27 Team TIAA - CREF ,, 0:03
72 -
Sprint 20 Team GLS Cycling ,, 0:03
73 -
TT 30 Germany National Team ,, 0:03
74 -
Sprint 23 Germany National Team ,, 0:03
75 -
Sprint 35 Germany National Team ,, 0:03
76 -
Sprint 21 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen ,, 0:03
77 -
Sprint 35 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen ,, 0:03
78 -
Sprint 23 Team TIAA - CREF ,, 0:03
79 -
Sprint 35 Bretagne - Jean Floc'h ,, 0:03
80 -
Sprint 25 Auber 93 ,, 0:03
81 -
Sprint 28 CC Nogent-sur-Oise ,, 0:03
82 -
GC 23 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 0:03
83 -
Sprint 27 Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team ,, 0:03
84 -
Sprint 23 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 0:03
85 -
Sprint 22 Omnibike Dynamo Moscow ,, 0:03
86 -
Climber 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi ,, 0:03
87 -
Sprint 29 Kalev Chocolate Team ,, 0:03
88 -
Sprint 27 Team TIAA - CREF ,, 0:03
89 -
Sprint 31 Team GLS Cycling ,, 0:03
90 -
Sprint 25 ASC Dukla Praha ,, 0:03
91 -
Sprint 28 Cycle Racing Team Vang ,, 0:03
92 -
Sprint 32 Cycle Racing Team Vang ,, 0:03
93 -
TT 24 Orbea 6:56 6:56
94 -
TT 24 Cycle Racing Team Vang ,, 6:56
DNS -
TT 23 Auber 93 -