The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 25 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 14 | 20 | 3:31:26 | ||
2 | 6 | +0:52 | 125 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | 12 | 0:07 0:07 | ||
3 | 20 | +2:00 | 68 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:07 | ||
5 | +0:37 | 108 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:07 | |||||
5 | 22 | +2:09 | 127 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 4 | ,, 0:07 | |||
6 | 3 | +0:17 | 52 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | ,, 0:07 | |||
7 | 13 | +1:23 | 207 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | ,, 0:07 | |||
8 | 37 | +6:21 | 183 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 1 | ,, 0:07 | |||
9 | 4 | +0:24 | 57 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
10 | 8 | +1:03 | 42 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Italy | 31 | Italy | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
11 | 7 | +0:55 | 71 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:26 | ||||
12 | 9 | +1:10 | 41 | GC | SENNI Manuel Italy | 25 | Italy | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
13 | 2 | +0:16 | 112 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:33 | ||||
14 | 14 | +1:33 | 142 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 1:12 1:12 | ||||
15 | 39 | +6:51 | 135 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 1:12 | ||||
16 | 16 | +1:39 | 128 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 1:12 | ||||
17 | 15 | +1:34 | 226 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | ,, 1:12 | ||||
18 | 11 | +1:21 | 116 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
19 | 19 | +1:52 | 37 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:15 | ||||
20 | 38 | +6:23 | 242 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 26 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 1:15 | ||||
21 | 10 | +1:10 | 12 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 1:15 | ||||
22 | 17 | +1:44 | 78 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:15 | ||||
23 | 12 | +1:23 | 34 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 1:15 | ||||
24 | 21 | +2:05 | 15 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 1:15 | ||||
25 | 24 | +2:17 | 246 | Sprint | ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
26 | 36 | +5:27 | 241 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1:27 1:27 | ||||
27 | 18 | +1:49 | 16 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
28 | 23 | +2:14 | 53 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
29 | 25 | +2:56 | 143 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2:35 2:35 | ||||
30 | 50 | +9:01 | 188 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
31 | 27 | +4:02 | 132 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 2:57 | ||||
32 | 26 | +3:56 | 63 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:59 2:59 | ||||
33 | 29 | +4:18 | 88 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
34 | 31 | +4:55 | 149 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 3:03 3:03 | ||||
35 | 35 | +5:19 | 66 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:04 3:04 | ||||
36 | 28 | +4:04 | 2 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:19 3:19 | ||||
37 | 30 | +4:40 | 157 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 3:31 3:31 | ||||
38 | 65 | +10:54 | 21 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 3:31 | ||||
39 | 34 | +5:16 | 103 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:16 4:16 | ||||
40 | 33 | +5:04 | 101 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:16 | ||||
41 | 32 | +5:04 | 105 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 4:16 | ||||
42 | 44 | +7:20 | 73 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
43 | 40 | +6:54 | 47 | Classic | BACCIO Paolo Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 6:17 | ||||
44 | 63 | +10:40 | 124 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 6:26 6:26 | ||||
45 | 43 | +7:17 | 121 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 6:26 | ||||
46 | 45 | +7:22 | 48 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Italy | 20 | Italy | ,, 6:26 | ||||
47 | 42 | +7:04 | 144 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 6:26 | ||||
48 | 41 | +6:55 | 113 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | ,, 6:26 | ||||
49 | 69 | +12:09 | 134 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 6:30 6:30 | ||||
50 | 47 | +8:22 | 198 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 7:38 7:38 | ||||
51 | 46 | +8:02 | 55 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7:40 7:40 | ||||
52 | 53 | +9:21 | 234 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 7:49 7:49 | ||||
53 | 75 | +13:54 | 185 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 7:50 7:50 | ||||
54 | 51 | +9:17 | 184 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 8:00 8:00 | ||||
55 | 48 | +8:36 | 221 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 8:14 8:14 | ||||
56 | 72 | +12:56 | 84 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 8:36 8:36 | ||||
57 | 54 | +9:22 | 218 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 8:36 | ||||
58 | 49 | +8:58 | 54 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 31 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 8:36 | ||||
59 | 57 | +10:06 | 45 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Italy | 21 | Italy | 9:27 9:27 | ||||
60 | 55 | +9:35 | 32 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 9:27 | ||||
61 | 60 | +10:29 | 85 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 9:27 | ||||
62 | 74 | +13:31 | 161 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 9:27 | ||||
63 | 58 | +10:23 | 44 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Italy | 19 | Italy | ,, 9:27 | ||||
64 | 61 | +10:35 | 165 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 9:27 | ||||
65 | 56 | +9:48 | 148 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 9:27 | ||||
66 | 52 | +9:20 | 97 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 9:27 | ||||
67 | 66 | +11:32 | 243 | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 9:27 | ||||
68 | 64 | +10:54 | 6 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 9:27 | ||||
69 | 59 | +10:24 | 67 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 9:27 | ||||
70 | 78 | +15:03 | 227 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 9:27 | ||||
71 | 79 | +15:05 | 65 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 9:27 | ||||
72 | 67 | +11:32 | 245 | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 9:27 | ||||
73 | 71 | +12:25 | 244 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 31 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 9:27 | ||||
74 | 77 | +15:01 | 13 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 9:37 9:37 | ||||
75 | 62 | +10:35 | 24 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 9:37 | ||||
76 | 68 | +11:39 | 122 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 9:37 | ||||
77 | 80 | +16:10 | 33 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | 12:15 12:15 | ||||
78 | 70 | +12:23 | 31 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 12:15 | ||||
79 | 76 | +14:42 | 153 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 12:15 | ||||
80 | 73 | +13:12 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 12:15 | ||||
81 | 97 | +20:09 | 115 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 16:22 16:22 | ||||
82 | 84 | +16:51 | 117 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 16:22 | ||||
83 | 83 | +16:47 | 231 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 16:22 | ||||
84 | 99 | +20:37 | 62 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 16:22 | ||||
85 | 82 | +16:38 | 96 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 16:22 | ||||
86 | 101 | +20:49 | 98 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 16:22 | ||||
87 | 88 | +17:49 | 5 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 16:22 | ||||
88 | 105 | +21:41 | 4 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 16:22 | ||||
89 | 86 | +17:32 | 182 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 16:22 | ||||
90 | 81 | +16:15 | 93 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 16:22 | ||||
91 | 91 | +18:04 | 27 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 16:22 | ||||
92 | 98 | +20:35 | 208 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 17:33 17:33 | ||||
93 | 110 | +23:14 | 136 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 17:35 17:35 | ||||
94 | 92 | +18:23 | 212 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 17:35 | ||||
95 | 85 | +17:28 | 11 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | ,, 17:35 | ||||
96 | 127 | +24:41 | 147 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 17:35 | ||||
97 | 126 | +24:33 | 201 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 17:35 | ||||
98 | 129 | +24:54 | 146 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 23 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 17:35 | ||||
99 | 133 | +25:55 | 141 | Sprint | BERNARDINI Simone Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | ,, 17:35 | ||||
100 | 115 | +23:42 | 154 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 17:35 | ||||
101 | 119 | +24:02 | 131 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 17:35 | ||||
102 | 89 | +17:57 | 224 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 29 | Lokosphinx | ,, 17:35 | ||||
103 | 104 | +21:23 | 195 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
104 | 120 | +24:02 | 137 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 17:35 | ||||
105 | 87 | +17:37 | 126 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 17:35 | ||||
106 | 93 | +18:52 | 83 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 17:35 | ||||
107 | 103 | +21:22 | 114 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | ,, 17:35 | ||||
108 | 100 | +20:38 | 176 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 17:35 | ||||
109 | 102 | +21:12 | 58 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 17:46 17:46 | ||||
110 | 95 | +19:08 | 111 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 17:48 17:48 | ||||
111 | 108 | +22:02 | 107 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 17:48 | ||||
112 | 90 | +18:04 | 95 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 17:48 | ||||
113 | 135 | +26:06 | 247 | Sprint | SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 17:48 | ||||
114 | 121 | +24:05 | 175 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 17:48 | ||||
115 | 94 | +19:01 | 104 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 17:48 | ||||
116 | 107 | +22:00 | 35 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 17:48 | ||||
117 | 106 | +21:50 | 43 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 17:48 | ||||
118 | 132 | +25:24 | 167 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 17:48 | ||||
119 | 113 | +23:23 | 228 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 17:48 | ||||
120 | 116 | +23:48 | 81 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 17:53 17:53 | ||||
121 | 109 | +23:04 | 138 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 17:53 | ||||
122 | 96 | +19:40 | 151 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 17:55 17:55 | ||||
123 | 123 | +24:15 | 152 | Sprint | GENOVESE Nicola d'Amico - Utensilnord | 23 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 23:06 23:06 | ||||
124 | 117 | +23:49 | 76 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 23:06 | ||||
125 | 122 | +24:10 | 156 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 23:06 | ||||
126 | 148 | +29:23 | 51 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 23:06 | ||||
127 | 142 | +28:26 | 168 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 23:06 | ||||
128 | 128 | +24:49 | 172 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 23:06 | ||||
129 | 152 | +29:55 | 202 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 23:06 | ||||
130 | 155 | +30:04 | 163 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 23:06 | ||||
131 | 159 | +30:40 | 171 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 23:06 | ||||
132 | 125 | +24:19 | 192 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 23:06 | ||||
133 | 145 | +28:46 | 177 | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 23:06 | ||||
134 | 161 | +30:47 | 191 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 23:06 | ||||
135 | 139 | +27:08 | 194 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 23:06 | ||||
136 | 146 | +28:53 | 193 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 23:06 | ||||
137 | 118 | +23:58 | 36 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 23:06 | ||||
138 | 114 | +23:35 | 75 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 23:06 | ||||
139 | 143 | +28:26 | 217 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 23:06 | ||||
140 | 144 | +28:41 | 222 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 23:06 | ||||
141 | 147 | +28:53 | 196 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 23:06 | ||||
142 | 136 | +26:28 | 56 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 23:06 | ||||
143 | 131 | +24:57 | 38 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 23:06 | ||||
144 | 149 | +29:27 | 92 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 23:06 | ||||
145 | 124 | +24:15 | 214 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 23:06 | ||||
146 | 163 | +31:04 | 181 | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 23:06 | ||||
147 | 140 | +27:13 | 14 | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | ,, 23:06 | ||||
148 | 168 | +32:06 | 225 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | ,, 23:06 | ||||
149 | 137 | +26:49 | 235 | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | 23 | Team Wiggins | ,, 23:06 | ||||
150 | 157 | +30:21 | 22 | TT | CLARKE Will Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 23:06 | ||||
151 | 130 | +24:55 | 206 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 23:06 | ||||
152 | 156 | +30:21 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 23:06 | ||||
153 | 160 | +30:45 | 237 | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | ,, 23:06 | ||||
154 | 150 | +29:27 | 26 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 23:06 | ||||
155 | 153 | +29:59 | 236 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 23:06 | ||||
156 | 134 | +25:59 | 248 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 23:06 | ||||
157 | 167 | +31:58 | 203 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 23:06 | ||||
158 | 141 | +27:19 | 106 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 23:06 | ||||
159 | 158 | +30:33 | 186 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 23:06 | ||||
160 | 170 | +32:34 | 87 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 23:06 | ||||
161 | 164 | +31:27 | 238 | Sprint | WOOD Oliver Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 23:06 | ||||
162 | 138 | +27:07 | 102 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 23:06 | ||||
163 | 166 | +31:41 | 187 | Sprint | YOVCHEV Yovcho Zhivkov Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 23:06 | ||||
164 | 111 | +23:16 | 118 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 23:06 | ||||
165 | 112 | +23:22 | 94 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 23:06 | ||||
166 | 151 | +29:50 | 82 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 23:55 23:55 | ||||
167 | 165 | +31:32 | 61 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24:02 24:02 | ||||
168 | 180 | +35:18 | 216 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 27:59 27:59 | ||||
169 | 154 | +30:03 | 178 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 27:59 | ||||
170 | 182 | +37:01 | 64 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28:01 28:01 | ||||
171 | 184 | +38:21 | 162 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 28:01 | ||||
172 | 185 | +38:59 | 46 | Sprint | BRUGNA Alessio Italy | 21 | Italy | ,, 28:01 | ||||
173 | 169 | +32:30 | 233 | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 28:01 | ||||
174 | 177 | +33:44 | 155 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 28:01 | ||||
175 | 183 | +37:50 | 133 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 28:01 | ||||
176 | 173 | +33:21 | 215 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 28:01 | ||||
177 | 172 | +32:53 | 164 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 28:01 | ||||
178 | 176 | +33:41 | 174 | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 28:01 | ||||
179 | 178 | +35:14 | 1 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 28:01 | ||||
180 | 175 | +33:38 | 77 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 28:01 | ||||
181 | 179 | +35:17 | 211 | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 28:01 | ||||
182 | 174 | +33:21 | 213 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 28:01 | ||||
183 | 181 | +36:16 | 173 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 28:05 28:05 | ||||
184 | 171 | +32:40 | 91 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 28:05 | ||||
185 | 162 | +30:47 | 23 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 28:05 | ||||
186 | 186 | +40:34 | 232 | Classic | FEDRIGO Leonardo Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 31:27 31:27 | ||||
DNF | 72 | GC | BERLATO Giacomo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | - | ||||||
DNF | 7 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | - | ||||||
DNF | 205 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||||||
DNF | 158 | TT | VITIELLO Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | ▲11 | 25 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 5:55:23 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 112 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
3 | 13 | ▲10 | 52 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
4 | 14 | ▲10 | 57 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
5 | 36 | ▲31 | 108 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
6 | 52 | ▲46 | 125 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
7 | 31 | ▲24 | 71 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
8 | 37 | ▲29 | 42 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Italy | 31 | Italy | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
9 | 38 | ▲29 | 41 | GC | SENNI Manuel Italy | 25 | Italy | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 12 | GC | BOSWELL Ian Team Sky | 26 | Team Sky | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 116 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 34 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 1:23 1:23 | .. | |||
13 | 74 | ▲61 | 207 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:23 | .. | |||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | 142 | Sprint | GAFFURINI Nicola Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 1:33 1:33 | .. | |||
15 | 24 | ▲9 | 226 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
16 | 30 | ▲14 | 128 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
17 | 35 | ▲18 | 78 | Climber | SANTAROMITA Ivan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
18 | 5 | ▼13 | 16 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |||
19 | 39 | ▲20 | 37 | Climber | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | 33 | Team Dimension Data | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
20 | 87 | ▲67 | 68 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:00 2:00 | .. | |||
21 | 51 | ▲30 | 15 | Climber | ELISSONDE Kenny Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
22 | 89 | ▲67 | 127 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 53 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
24 | 56 | ▲32 | 246 | Sprint | ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 143 | Sprint | GAZZARA Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||
26 | 60 | ▲34 | 63 | GC | GODOY Yonder Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
27 | 66 | ▲39 | 132 | Sprint | DI SANTE Antonio GM Europa Ovini | 23 | GM Europa Ovini | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
28 | 46 | ▲18 | 2 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
29 | 75 | ▲46 | 88 | GC | ZARDINI Edoardo Bardiani - CSF | 27 | Bardiani - CSF | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
30 | 69 | ▲39 | 157 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||
31 | 86 | ▲55 | 149 | Classic | ORRICO Davide Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 27 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |||
32 | 48 | ▲16 | 105 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:04 5:04 | .. | |||
33 | 49 | ▲16 | 101 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 5:04 | .. | |||
34 | 62 | ▲28 | 103 | Sprint | FERRARI Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||
35 | 93 | ▲58 | 66 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5:19 5:19 | .. | |||
36 | 106 | ▲70 | 241 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 5:27 5:27 | .. | |||
37 | 147 | ▲110 | 183 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 6:21 6:21 | .. | |||
38 | 123 | ▲85 | 242 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 26 | Bicicletas Strongman | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |||
39 | 137 | ▲98 | 135 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | 6:51 6:51 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 47 | Classic | BACCIO Paolo Italy | 19 | Italy | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
41 | 33 | ▼8 | 113 | Classic | HIVERT Jonathan Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 6:55 6:55 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 144 | Climber | BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 7:04 7:04 | .. | |||
43 | 53 | ▲10 | 121 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 7:17 7:17 | .. | |||
44 | 64 | ▲20 | 73 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7:20 7:20 | .. | |||
45 | 57 | ▲12 | 48 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Italy | 20 | Italy | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
46 | 27 | ▼19 | 55 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
47 | 45 | ▼2 | 198 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
48 | 26 | ▼22 | 221 | TT | EVTUSHENKO Alexander Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 8:36 8:36 | .. | |||
49 | 28 | ▼21 | 54 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 31 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8:58 8:58 | .. | |||
50 | 146 | ▲96 | 188 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |||
51 | 77 | ▲26 | 184 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 9:17 9:17 | .. | |||
52 | 4 | ▼48 | 97 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:20 9:20 | .. | |||
53 | 81 | ▲28 | 234 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 9:21 9:21 | .. | |||
54 | 47 | ▼7 | 218 | GC | VORGANOV Eduard Minsk Cycling Club | 34 | Minsk Cycling Club | 9:22 9:22 | .. | |||
55 | 9 | ▼46 | 32 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |||
56 | 23 | ▼33 | 148 | Sprint | TOTÒ Paolo Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 26 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 9:48 9:48 | .. | |||
57 | 42 | ▼15 | 45 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Italy | 21 | Italy | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |||
58 | 55 | ▼3 | 44 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Italy | 19 | Italy | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 67 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
60 | 63 | ▲3 | 85 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 10:29 10:29 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 165 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
62 | 61 | ▼1 | 24 | GC | DOMBROWSKI Joe Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:35 | .. | |||
63 | 116 | ▲53 | 124 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10:40 10:40 | .. | |||
64 | 80 | ▲16 | 6 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10:54 10:54 | .. | |||
65 | 161 | ▲96 | 21 | GC | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:54 | .. | |||
66 | 92 | ▲26 | 243 | Sprint | CALDERÓN Steven Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 11:32 11:32 | .. | |||
67 | 91 | ▲24 | 245 | Sprint | MILLAN Jonathan Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 11:32 | .. | |||
68 | 88 | ▲20 | 122 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 11:39 11:39 | .. | |||
69 | 138 | ▲69 | 134 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||
70 | 10 | ▼60 | 31 | Climber | FRAILE Omar Team Dimension Data | 26 | Team Dimension Data | 12:23 12:23 | .. | |||
71 | 96 | ▲25 | 244 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 31 | Bicicletas Strongman | 12:25 12:25 | .. | |||
72 | 118 | ▲46 | 84 | Climber | PIRAZZI Stefano Bardiani - CSF | 30 | Bardiani - CSF | 12:56 12:56 | .. | |||
73 | 58 | ▼15 | 123 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 13:12 13:12 | .. | |||
74 | 110 | ▲36 | 161 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 13:31 13:31 | .. | |||
75 | 148 | ▲73 | 185 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 13:54 13:54 | .. | |||
76 | 94 | ▲18 | 153 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 14:42 14:42 | .. | |||
77 | 130 | ▲53 | 13 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 35 | Team Sky | 15:01 15:01 | .. | |||
78 | 133 | ▲55 | 227 | Sprint | VDOVIN Alexander Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 15:03 15:03 | .. | |||
79 | 135 | ▲56 | 65 | GC | KOSHEVOY Ilia Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 26 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
80 | 105 | ▲25 | 33 | Climber | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | 34 | Team Dimension Data | 16:10 16:10 | .. | |||
81 | 3 | ▼78 | 93 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:15 16:15 | .. | |||
82 | 19 | ▼63 | 96 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:38 16:38 | .. | |||
83 | 29 | ▼54 | 231 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 16:47 16:47 | .. | |||
84 | 32 | ▼52 | 117 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 16:51 16:51 | .. | |||
85 | 2 | ▼83 | 11 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 17:28 17:28 | .. | |||
86 | 71 | ▼15 | 182 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 17:32 17:32 | .. | |||
87 | 7 | ▼80 | 126 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 17:37 17:37 | .. | |||
88 | 79 | ▼9 | 5 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 17:49 17:49 | .. | |||
89 | 25 | ▼64 | 224 | TT | SOKOLOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 29 | Lokosphinx | 17:57 17:57 | .. | |||
90 | 20 | ▼70 | 95 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 28 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 18:04 18:04 | .. | |||
91 | 43 | ▼48 | 27 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 18:04 | .. | |||
92 | 50 | ▼42 | 212 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 18:23 18:23 | .. | |||
93 | 76 | ▼17 | 83 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 18:52 18:52 | .. | |||
94 | 73 | ▼21 | 104 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 19:01 19:01 | .. | |||
95 | 78 | ▼17 | 111 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 19:08 19:08 | .. | |||
96 | 83 | ▼13 | 151 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |||
97 | 103 | ▲6 | 115 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 32 | Direct Energie | 20:09 20:09 | .. | |||
98 | 97 | ▼1 | 208 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20:35 20:35 | .. | |||
99 | 117 | ▲18 | 62 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20:37 20:37 | .. | |||
100 | 98 | ▼2 | 176 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 20:38 20:38 | .. | |||
101 | 119 | ▲18 | 98 | TT | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 31 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 20:49 20:49 | .. | |||
102 | 100 | ▼2 | 58 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 21:12 21:12 | .. | |||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 114 | GC | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 21:22 21:22 | .. | |||
104 | 104 | - | 195 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 21:23 21:23 | .. | |||
105 | 125 | ▲20 | 4 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 21:41 21:41 | .. | |||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Italy | 21 | Italy | 21:50 21:50 | .. | |||
107 | 113 | ▲6 | 35 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 22:00 22:00 | .. | |||
108 | 115 | ▲7 | 107 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22:02 22:02 | .. | |||
109 | 124 | ▲15 | 138 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 23:04 23:04 | .. | |||
110 | 136 | ▲26 | 136 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 23:14 23:14 | .. | |||
111 | 17 | ▼94 | 118 | Classic | VOECKLER Thomas Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | 23:16 23:16 | .. | |||
112 | 18 | ▼94 | 94 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23:22 23:22 | .. | |||
113 | 132 | ▲19 | 228 | Sprint | VDOVIN Sergey Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 23:23 23:23 | .. | |||
114 | 34 | ▼80 | 75 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23:35 23:35 | .. | |||
115 | 149 | ▲34 | 154 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 23:42 23:42 | .. | |||
116 | 144 | ▲28 | 81 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |||
117 | 44 | ▼73 | 76 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini | 24 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23:49 23:49 | .. | |||
118 | 54 | ▼64 | 36 | Sprint | JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Dimension Data | 28 | Team Dimension Data | 23:58 23:58 | .. | |||
119 | 154 | ▲35 | 131 | Sprint | BROGI Adriano GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | 24:02 24:02 | .. | |||
120 | 153 | ▲33 | 137 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 24:02 | .. | |||
121 | 150 | ▲29 | 175 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||
122 | 65 | ▼57 | 156 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24:10 24:10 | .. | |||
123 | 68 | ▼55 | 152 | Sprint | GENOVESE Nicola d'Amico - Utensilnord | 23 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24:15 24:15 | .. | |||
124 | 70 | ▼54 | 214 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 24:15 | .. | |||
125 | 72 | ▼53 | 192 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 24:19 24:19 | .. | |||
126 | 159 | ▲33 | 201 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24:33 24:33 | .. | |||
127 | 160 | ▲33 | 147 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24:41 24:41 | .. | |||
128 | 82 | ▼46 | 172 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 24:49 24:49 | .. | |||
129 | 167 | ▲38 | 146 | Sprint | SALVIETTI Niccolò Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 23 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 24:54 24:54 | .. | |||
130 | 84 | ▼46 | 206 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24:55 24:55 | .. | |||
131 | 85 | ▼46 | 38 | GC | VENTER Jaco Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 24:57 24:57 | .. | |||
132 | 171 | ▲39 | 167 | GC | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25:24 25:24 | .. | |||
133 | 177 | ▲44 | 141 | Sprint | BERNARDINI Simone Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25:55 25:55 | .. | |||
134 | 95 | ▼39 | 248 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 25:59 25:59 | .. | |||
135 | 176 | ▲41 | 247 | Sprint | SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 26:06 26:06 | .. | |||
136 | 99 | ▼37 | 56 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26:28 26:28 | .. | |||
137 | 101 | ▼36 | 235 | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | 23 | Team Wiggins | 26:49 26:49 | .. | |||
138 | 107 | ▼31 | 102 | TT | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27:07 27:07 | .. | |||
139 | 109 | ▼30 | 194 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 27:08 27:08 | .. | |||
140 | 112 | ▼28 | 14 | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 27:13 27:13 | .. | |||
141 | 114 | ▼27 | 106 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27:19 27:19 | .. | |||
142 | 126 | ▼16 | 168 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 28:26 28:26 | .. | |||
143 | 129 | ▼14 | 217 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 35 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 28:26 | .. | |||
144 | 131 | ▼13 | 222 | Sprint | SAMOLENKOV Artem Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 28:41 28:41 | .. | |||
145 | 139 | ▼6 | 177 | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | 28:46 28:46 | .. | |||
146 | 142 | ▼4 | 193 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 28:53 28:53 | .. | |||
147 | 143 | ▼4 | 196 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 24 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 28:53 | .. | |||
148 | 151 | ▲3 | 51 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29:23 29:23 | .. | |||
149 | 152 | ▲3 | 92 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29:27 29:27 | .. | |||
150 | 155 | ▲5 | 26 | TT | PHINNEY Taylor Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 29:27 | .. | |||
151 | 145 | ▼6 | 82 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 29:50 29:50 | .. | |||
152 | 156 | ▲4 | 202 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 29:55 29:55 | .. | |||
153 | 157 | ▲4 | 236 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 29:59 29:59 | .. | |||
154 | 90 | ▼64 | 178 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 30:03 30:03 | .. | |||
155 | 158 | ▲3 | 163 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 30:04 30:04 | .. | |||
156 | 163 | ▲7 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 30:21 30:21 | .. | |||
157 | 164 | ▲7 | 22 | TT | CLARKE Will Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 30:21 | .. | |||
158 | 168 | ▲10 | 186 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 30:33 30:33 | .. | |||
159 | 170 | ▲11 | 171 | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 30:40 30:40 | .. | |||
160 | 172 | ▲12 | 237 | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 30:45 30:45 | .. | |||
161 | 173 | ▲12 | 191 | Sprint | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | 31 | Tirol Cycling Team | 30:47 30:47 | .. | |||
162 | 16 | ▼146 | 23 | TT | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 30:47 | .. | |||
163 | 174 | ▲11 | 181 | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 31:04 31:04 | .. | |||
164 | 178 | ▲14 | 238 | Sprint | WOOD Oliver Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 31:27 31:27 | .. | |||
165 | 169 | ▲4 | 61 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31:32 31:32 | .. | |||
166 | 179 | ▲13 | 187 | Sprint | YOVCHEV Yovcho Zhivkov Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 31:41 31:41 | .. | |||
167 | 180 | ▲13 | 203 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31:58 31:58 | .. | |||
168 | 181 | ▲13 | 225 | Sprint | STASH Mamyr Lokosphinx | 23 | Lokosphinx | 32:06 32:06 | .. | |||
169 | 120 | ▼49 | 233 | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 32:30 32:30 | .. | |||
170 | 186 | ▲16 | 87 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 32:34 32:34 | .. | |||
171 | 121 | ▼50 | 91 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32:40 32:40 | .. | |||
172 | 122 | ▼50 | 164 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 32:53 32:53 | .. | |||
173 | 128 | ▼45 | 215 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | 33:21 33:21 | .. | |||
174 | 127 | ▼47 | 213 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 33:21 | .. | |||
175 | 134 | ▼41 | 77 | Sprint | NAKANE Hideto Nippo - Vini Fantini | 26 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 33:38 33:38 | .. | |||
176 | 140 | ▼36 | 174 | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 33:41 33:41 | .. | |||
177 | 141 | ▼36 | 155 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 33:44 33:44 | .. | |||
178 | 162 | ▼16 | 1 | GC | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 34 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 35:14 35:14 | .. | |||
179 | 165 | ▼14 | 211 | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 23 | Minsk Cycling Club | 35:17 35:17 | .. | |||
180 | 166 | ▼14 | 216 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 35:18 35:18 | .. | |||
181 | 175 | ▼6 | 173 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 36:16 36:16 | .. | |||
182 | 182 | - | 64 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 37:01 37:01 | .. | |||
183 | 187 | ▲4 | 133 | Sprint | LANDER Sebastian GM Europa Ovini | 26 | GM Europa Ovini | 37:50 37:50 | .. | |||
184 | 188 | ▲4 | 162 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 38:21 38:21 | .. | |||
185 | 190 | ▲5 | 46 | Sprint | BRUGNA Alessio Italy | 21 | Italy | 38:59 38:59 | .. | |||
186 | 183 | ▼3 | 232 | Classic | FEDRIGO Leonardo Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 40:34 40:34 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 25 | Classic | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 126 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10 | - | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 112 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 8 | - | |
4 | - | 125 | Climber | JEANNESSON Arnold Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | - | 68 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | VIVIANI Elia Team Sky | 28 | Team Sky | 6 | - | |
7 | - | 108 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 | +5 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 56 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | 71 | Classic | CANOLA Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4 | - | |
10 | - | 127 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 4 | +4 | ||
11 | - | 52 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 94 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | - | |
13 | - | 207 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | +2 | ||
14 | 7 | ▼7 | 32 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | - | |
15 | 8 | ▼7 | 192 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | 52 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5:55:40 | .. | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 34 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | 23 | Team Dimension Data | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | 226 | GC | STRAKHOV Dmitry Lokosphinx | 21 | Lokosphinx | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |
4 | 1 | ▼3 | 16 | GC | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Team Sky | 21 | Team Sky | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
5 | 10 | ▲5 | 2 | GC | ARSLANOV Ildar Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |
6 | 11 | ▲5 | 101 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4:47 4:47 | .. | |
7 | 22 | ▲15 | 66 | GC | MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 20 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 47 | Classic | BACCIO Paolo Italy | 19 | Italy | 6:37 6:37 | .. | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 48 | Climber | CONCI Nicola Italy | 20 | Italy | 7:05 7:05 | .. | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 198 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |
11 | 20 | ▲9 | 234 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 9:04 9:04 | .. | |
12 | 2 | ▼10 | 32 | Classic | GIBBONS Ryan Team Dimension Data | 22 | Team Dimension Data | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 45 | Climber | CARBONI Giovanni Italy | 21 | Italy | 9:49 9:49 | .. | |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 44 | Classic | SAVINI Daniel Italy | 19 | Italy | 10:06 10:06 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 85 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 10:12 10:12 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 165 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 6 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10:37 10:37 | .. | |
18 | 28 | ▲10 | 161 | Sprint | ZAHIRI Abderrahim Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 13:14 13:14 | .. | |
19 | 6 | ▼13 | 231 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 16:30 16:30 | .. | |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 83 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 18:35 18:35 | .. | |
21 | 16 | ▼5 | 104 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 18:44 18:44 | .. | |
22 | 18 | ▼4 | 111 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 18:51 18:51 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 208 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20:18 20:18 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 58 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20:55 20:55 | .. | |
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Italy | 21 | Italy | 21:33 21:33 | .. | |
26 | 35 | ▲9 | 136 | TT | ROTONDI Matteo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 22:57 22:57 | .. | |
27 | 37 | ▲10 | 81 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 23:31 23:31 | .. | |
28 | 42 | ▲14 | 201 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24:16 24:16 | .. | |
29 | 21 | ▼8 | 206 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24:38 24:38 | .. | |
30 | 45 | ▲15 | 167 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25:07 25:07 | .. | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 235 | Sprint | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | 23 | Team Wiggins | 26:32 26:32 | .. | |
32 | 27 | ▼5 | 194 | Classic | GAMPER Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 26:51 26:51 | .. | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 14 | TT | DIBBEN Jonathan Team Sky | 23 | Team Sky | 26:56 26:56 | .. | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 106 | Sprint | OIEN Justin Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27:02 27:02 | .. | |
35 | 34 | ▼1 | 168 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 28:09 28:09 | .. | |
36 | 36 | - | 193 | Classic | BRKIC Benjamin Tirol Cycling Team | 20 | Tirol Cycling Team | 28:36 28:36 | .. | |
37 | 39 | ▲2 | 51 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29:06 29:06 | .. | |
38 | 38 | - | 82 | Sprint | MARONESE Marco Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | 29:33 29:33 | .. | |
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 236 | TT | O'LOUGHLIN Michael Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 29:42 29:42 | .. | |
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 163 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 29:47 29:47 | .. | |
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 166 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 30:04 30:04 | .. | |
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 237 | Sprint | THOMPSON Michael Team Wiggins | 22 | Team Wiggins | 30:28 30:28 | .. | |
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 238 | Sprint | WOOD Oliver Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 31:10 31:10 | .. | |
44 | 48 | ▲4 | 203 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 31:41 31:41 | .. | |
45 | 31 | ▼14 | 233 | Sprint | KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 32:13 32:13 | .. | |
46 | 32 | ▼14 | 91 | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32:23 32:23 | .. | |
47 | 33 | ▼14 | 164 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 32:36 32:36 | .. | |
48 | 44 | ▼4 | 216 | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 35:01 35:01 | .. | |
49 | 49 | - | 64 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 22 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 36:44 36:44 | .. | |
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 38:04 38:04 | .. | |
51 | - | 46 | Sprint | BRUGNA Alessio Italy | 21 | Italy | 38:42 38:42 | .. | ||
52 | 50 | ▼2 | 232 | Classic | FEDRIGO Leonardo Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | 40:17 40:17 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | 122 | GC | FEILLU Brice Fortuneo - Oscaro | 31 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 15 | +15 | ||
2 | - | 183 | GC | CELANO Danilo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 10 | +10 | ||
3 | - | 207 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 8 | +8 | ||
4 | - | 147 | Sprint | SCARTEZZINI Michele Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 25 | Sangemini - MG.Kvis | 8 | +8 | ||
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 198 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 7 | - | |
6 | 2 | ▼4 | 75 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 7 | - | |
7 | - | 52 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7 | +7 | ||
8 | - | 104 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 7 | +7 | ||
9 | - | 55 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 6 | +6 | ||
10 | 3 | ▼7 | 172 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
11 | - | 247 | Sprint | SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 6 | +6 | ||
12 | 4 | ▼8 | 112 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 5 | - | |
13 | - | 108 | Climber | ROSÓN Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 4 | +4 | ||
14 | - | 53 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | - | 57 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | +3 | ||
16 | 5 | ▼11 | 126 | Classic | PICHON Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | - | |
17 | 6 | ▼11 | 27 | Climber | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
18 | - | 62 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | - | 43 | Sprint | ROSA Massimo Italy | 21 | Italy | 2 | +2 | ||
20 | - | 4 | TT | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 March 2017
- Start time:13:05
- Avg. speed winner:36.89 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:130 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:? km solo
- Avg. temperature: