The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 103 | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 27 | JLT Condor | 14 | 20 | 2:41:50 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:09 | 102 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:01 | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:02 | ||
4 | 6 | +0:13 | 63 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 5 | ,, 0:02 | |||
5 | 4 | +0:11 | 73 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 4 | ,, 0:02 | |||
6 | 50 | +1:17 | 42 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | ,, 0:02 | |||
7 | 10 | +0:15 | 62 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 2 | ,, 0:02 | |||
8 | 23 | +0:15 | 22 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 1 | ,, 0:02 | |||
9 | 26 | +0:15 | 131 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
10 | 22 | +0:15 | 33 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
11 | 24 | +0:15 | 21 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:02 | ||||
12 | 9 | +0:15 | 43 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:02 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:15 | 91 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:02 | ||||
14 | 7 | +0:13 | 35 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
15 | 5 | +0:12 | 74 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
16 | 12 | +0:15 | 92 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:02 | ||||
17 | 25 | +0:15 | 121 | Sprint | SCHMALZ Joseph Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 0:02 | ||||
18 | 27 | +0:15 | 23 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:02 | ||||
19 | 8 | +0:15 | 172 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:15 | 93 | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 23 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:02 | ||||
21 | 17 | +0:15 | 1 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 41 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
22 | 11 | +0:15 | 14 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:02 | ||||
23 | 15 | +0:15 | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:02 | ||||
24 | 19 | +0:15 | 95 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:02 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:15 | 64 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
26 | 16 | +0:15 | 65 | Classic | LAKE Sean IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
27 | 18 | +0:15 | 182 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
28 | 21 | +0:15 | 24 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:02 | ||||
29 | 13 | +0:15 | 4 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 26 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 0:02 | ||||
30 | 29 | +0:58 | 104 | Sprint | JONES Brenton JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
31 | 30 | +0:59 | 32 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | ||||
32 | 33 | +1:04 | 61 | Sprint | LANE Patrick IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:51 | ||||
33 | 31 | +1:04 | 52 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:51 | ||||
34 | 32 | +1:04 | 134 | TT | YU Chien Hsien Action Cycling Team | 21 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | ||||
35 | 35 | +1:07 | 13 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
36 | 39 | +1:07 | 3 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 31 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 0:54 | ||||
37 | 36 | +1:07 | 15 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:54 | ||||
38 | 41 | +1:07 | 85 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:54 | ||||
39 | 43 | +1:07 | 31 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | ||||
40 | 34 | +1:05 | 205 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand | 28 | Thailand | ,, 0:54 | ||||
41 | 47 | +1:07 | 12 | Sprint | MCCUTCHEON Connor Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:54 | ||||
42 | 46 | +1:07 | 75 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:54 | ||||
43 | 38 | +1:07 | 185 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | ||||
44 | 42 | +1:07 | 203 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand | 30 | Thailand | ,, 0:54 | ||||
45 | 37 | +1:07 | 164 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:54 | ||||
46 | 40 | +1:07 | 171 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 22 | Russia | ,, 0:54 | ||||
47 | 49 | +1:14 | 173 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 20 | Russia | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
48 | 45 | +1:07 | 175 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 24 | Russia | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
49 | 44 | +1:07 | 5 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 24 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 0:54 | ||||
50 | 51 | +1:50 | 112 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | 1:37 1:37 | ||||
51 | 53 | +1:53 | 142 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 29 | KSPO | 1:41 1:41 | ||||
52 | 54 | +1:54 | 154 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:41 | ||||
53 | 56 | +1:57 | 141 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 32 | KSPO | 1:44 1:44 | ||||
54 | 57 | +1:59 | 135 | Sprint | HUANG Kuan Lin Action Cycling Team | 19 | Action Cycling Team | 1:46 1:46 | ||||
55 | 69 | +2:01 | 111 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | 1:48 1:48 | ||||
56 | 79 | +2:01 | 94 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 1:48 | ||||
57 | 75 | +2:01 | 54 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:48 | ||||
58 | 60 | +2:01 | 162 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:48 | ||||
59 | 58 | +2:01 | 173 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
60 | 59 | +2:01 | 123 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 19 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 1:48 | ||||
61 | 74 | +2:01 | 143 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 1:48 | ||||
62 | 67 | +2:01 | 55 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:48 | ||||
63 | 82 | +2:01 | 132 | TT | YANG Wu Hsin Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
64 | 73 | +2:01 | 144 | TT | CHO Haesung KSPO | 25 | KSPO | ,, 1:48 | ||||
65 | 66 | +2:01 | 151 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
66 | 78 | +2:01 | 71 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
67 | 61 | +2:01 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 23 | KSPO | ,, 1:48 | ||||
68 | 64 | +2:01 | 181 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
69 | 62 | +2:01 | 133 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Action Cycling Team | 19 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
70 | 76 | +2:01 | 72 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
71 | 70 | +2:01 | 124 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 1:48 | ||||
72 | 85 | +2:01 | 82 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:48 | ||||
73 | 83 | +2:01 | 34 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
74 | 77 | +2:01 | 45 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:48 | ||||
75 | 80 | +2:01 | 114 | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 1:48 | ||||
76 | 68 | +2:01 | 171 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
77 | 65 | +2:01 | 122 | Sprint | MCCULLOCH Brian Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 34 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 1:48 | ||||
78 | 63 | +2:01 | 83 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:48 | ||||
79 | 52 | +1:53 | 105 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | ,, 1:48 | ||||
80 | 88 | +2:01 | 81 | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:48 | ||||
81 | 86 | +2:01 | 2 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 31 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 1:48 | ||||
82 | 81 | +2:01 | 163 | Sprint | LAWSON Richard RTS - Monton Racing | 24 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:48 | ||||
83 | 72 | +2:01 | 25 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | ,, 1:48 | ||||
84 | 55 | +1:57 | 165 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:48 | ||||
85 | 71 | +2:01 | 113 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Memil Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 1:48 | ||||
86 | 87 | +2:01 | 204 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand | 29 | Thailand | ,, 1:48 | ||||
87 | 84 | +2:01 | 172 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 1:48 | ||||
88 | 48 | +1:07 | 44 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
89 | 89 | +6:47 | 153 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 6:34 6:34 | ||||
90 | 90 | +6:47 | 201 | Sprint | PHONARJTHAN Patompob Thailand | 19 | Thailand | ,, 6:34 | ||||
91 | 91 | +6:49 | 101 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 6:36 6:36 | ||||
92 | 98 | +9:03 | 51 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7:06 7:06 | ||||
93 | 92 | +7:19 | 53 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 7:06 | ||||
94 | 93 | +7:24 | 125 | GC | HOEHN Alex Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 19 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 7:11 7:11 | ||||
95 | 95 | +7:26 | 174 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 28 | Russia | 7:13 7:13 | ||||
96 | 96 | +7:26 | 184 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:13 | ||||
97 | 94 | +7:26 | 183 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:13 | ||||
98 | 97 | +7:55 | 84 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7:42 7:42 | ||||
99 | 99 | +11:13 | 152 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 11:00 11:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +11:13 | 155 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 11:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +12:29 | 41 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 12:16 12:16 | ||||
102 | 102 | +12:29 | 202 | Sprint | MANO Yuttana Thailand | 20 | Thailand | ,, 12:16 | ||||
103 | 103 | +12:29 | 174 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 12:16 | ||||
104 | 104 | +12:59 | 115 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | 12:46 12:46 | ||||
DNF | 175 | Sprint | WATANABE Shotaro Aisan Racing Team | 22 | Aisan Racing Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | 103 | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 27 | JLT Condor | 3 | 4:20:45 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 31 | ▲28 | 102 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
4 | 9 | ▲5 | 73 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
5 | 59 | ▲54 | 74 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
7 | 68 | ▲61 | 35 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
8 | 22 | ▲14 | 172 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | |||
9 | 30 | ▲21 | 43 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
10 | 42 | ▲32 | 62 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
11 | 27 | ▲16 | 14 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
12 | 39 | ▲27 | 92 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
13 | 26 | ▲13 | 4 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 26 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
14 | 44 | ▲30 | 91 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
15 | 36 | ▲21 | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
16 | 37 | ▲21 | 65 | Classic | LAKE Sean IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
17 | 46 | ▲29 | 1 | GC | MIZBANI Ghader Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 41 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
18 | 45 | ▲27 | 182 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
19 | 50 | ▲31 | 95 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
20 | 64 | ▲44 | 93 | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 23 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
21 | 56 | ▲35 | 24 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
22 | 83 | ▲61 | 33 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
23 | 86 | ▲63 | 22 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
24 | 96 | ▲72 | 21 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
25 | 91 | ▲66 | 121 | Sprint | SCHMALZ Joseph Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
26 | 101 | ▲75 | 131 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
27 | 95 | ▲68 | 23 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
28 | 99 | ▲71 | 64 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:15 | .. | |||
29 | 6 | ▼23 | 104 | Sprint | JONES Brenton JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
30 | 3 | ▼27 | 32 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
31 | 14 | ▼17 | 52 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
32 | 32 | - | 134 | TT | YU Chien Hsien Action Cycling Team | 21 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
33 | 63 | ▲30 | 61 | Sprint | LANE Patrick IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 1:04 | .. | |||
34 | 8 | ▼26 | 205 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand | 28 | Thailand | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
35 | 16 | ▼19 | 13 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 1:07 1:07 | .. | |||
36 | 15 | ▼21 | 15 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
37 | 13 | ▼24 | 164 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
38 | 20 | ▼18 | 185 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
39 | 34 | ▼5 | 3 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 31 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
40 | 24 | ▼16 | 171 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 22 | Russia | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
41 | 55 | ▲14 | 85 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
42 | 51 | ▲9 | 203 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand | 30 | Thailand | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
43 | 67 | ▲24 | 31 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
44 | 57 | ▲13 | 5 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 24 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
45 | 76 | ▲31 | 175 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 24 | Russia | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
46 | 84 | ▲38 | 75 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
47 | 89 | ▲42 | 12 | Sprint | MCCUTCHEON Connor Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
48 | 87 | ▲39 | 44 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 1:07 | .. | |||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 173 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 20 | Russia | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
50 | 104 | ▲54 | 42 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
51 | 35 | ▼16 | 112 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
52 | 2 | ▼50 | 105 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
53 | 98 | ▲45 | 142 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 29 | KSPO | ,, 1:53 | .. | |||
54 | 49 | ▼5 | 154 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 1:54 1:54 | .. | |||
55 | 4 | ▼51 | 165 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1:57 1:57 | .. | |||
56 | 74 | ▲18 | 141 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 32 | KSPO | ,, 1:57 | .. | |||
57 | 65 | ▲8 | 135 | Sprint | HUANG Kuan Lin Action Cycling Team | 19 | Action Cycling Team | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
58 | 10 | ▼48 | 173 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
59 | 11 | ▼48 | 123 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 19 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
60 | 23 | ▼37 | 162 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
61 | 18 | ▼43 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 23 | KSPO | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
62 | 21 | ▼41 | 133 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Action Cycling Team | 19 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
63 | 12 | ▼51 | 83 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
64 | 25 | ▼39 | 181 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
65 | 19 | ▼46 | 122 | Sprint | MCCULLOCH Brian Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 34 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
66 | 33 | ▼33 | 151 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
67 | 38 | ▼29 | 55 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
68 | 28 | ▼40 | 171 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
69 | 53 | ▼16 | 111 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
70 | 52 | ▼18 | 124 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
71 | 40 | ▼31 | 113 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Memil Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
72 | 43 | ▼29 | 25 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
73 | 62 | ▼11 | 144 | Sprint | CHO Haesung KSPO | 25 | KSPO | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
74 | 66 | ▼8 | 143 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 27 | KSPO | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
75 | 71 | ▼4 | 54 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
76 | 61 | ▼15 | 72 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
77 | 73 | ▼4 | 45 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
78 | 82 | ▲4 | 71 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
79 | 93 | ▲14 | 94 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
80 | 77 | ▼3 | 114 | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
81 | 70 | ▼11 | 163 | Sprint | LAWSON Richard RTS - Monton Racing | 24 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
82 | 94 | ▲12 | 132 | TT | YANG Wu Hsin Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 34 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
84 | 81 | ▼3 | 172 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 23 | Russia | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
85 | 100 | ▲15 | 82 | Sprint | HOFER Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 2 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 31 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 204 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand | 29 | Thailand | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
88 | 97 | ▲9 | 81 | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 2:01 | .. | |||
89 | 17 | ▼72 | 153 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 6:47 6:47 | .. | |||
90 | 54 | ▼36 | 201 | Sprint | PHONARJTHAN Patompob Thailand | 19 | Thailand | ,, 6:47 | .. | |||
91 | 58 | ▼33 | 101 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 6:49 6:49 | .. | |||
92 | 88 | ▼4 | 53 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 7:19 7:19 | .. | |||
93 | 80 | ▼13 | 125 | GC | HOEHN Alex Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 19 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 7:24 7:24 | .. | |||
94 | 72 | ▼22 | 183 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
95 | 75 | ▼20 | 174 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 28 | Russia | ,, 7:26 | .. | |||
96 | 79 | ▼17 | 184 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 7:26 | .. | |||
97 | 48 | ▼49 | 84 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7:55 7:55 | .. | |||
98 | 105 | ▲7 | 51 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||
99 | 29 | ▼70 | 152 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 11:13 11:13 | .. | |||
100 | 69 | ▼31 | 155 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 11:13 | .. | |||
101 | 41 | ▼60 | 41 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 12:29 12:29 | .. | |||
102 | 78 | ▼24 | 202 | Sprint | MANO Yuttana Thailand | 20 | Thailand | ,, 12:29 | .. | |||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | KUROEDA Shiki Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 12:29 | .. | |||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | 115 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | 12:59 12:59 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 30 | +15 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 73 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 29 | +16 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | +12 | |
4 | 12 | ▲8 | 103 | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 27 | JLT Condor | 20 | +15 | |
5 | 1 | ▼4 | 105 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | 17 | - | |
6 | - | 102 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | 14 | +14 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 165 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 13 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 173 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 11 | - | |
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 104 | Sprint | JONES Brenton JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 10 | +5 | |
10 | - | 42 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 10 | +10 | ||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 32 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
12 | - | 62 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 9 | +9 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | 123 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 19 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 9 | - | |
14 | - | 22 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 8 | +8 | ||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | 83 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 8 | - | |
16 | - | 131 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 164 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | 7 | - | |
18 | - | 74 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | - | 33 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 52 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6 | - | |
21 | - | 35 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
22 | - | 21 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 5 | +5 | ||
23 | 14 | ▼9 | 15 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 5 | - | |
24 | - | 43 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 4 | +4 | ||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | 13 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 4 | - | |
26 | - | 91 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 3 | +3 | ||
27 | 17 | ▼10 | 205 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand | 28 | Thailand | 3 | - | |
28 | 16 | ▼12 | 153 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
29 | - | 142 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 29 | KSPO | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | 18 | ▼12 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 23 | KSPO | 2 | - | |
31 | 19 | ▼12 | 122 | Sprint | MCCULLOCH Brian Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 34 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 11 | +11 | |
2 | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 7 | +7 | |
3 | 125 | GC | HOEHN Alex Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 19 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 6 | +6 | |
4 | 21 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 5 | +5 | |
5 | 132 | TT | YANG Wu Hsin Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | 4 | +4 | |
6 | 73 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | +3 | |
7 | 4 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 26 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 2 | +2 | |
8 | 131 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | 13:03:00 | .. |
2 | 19 | ▲17 | Team UKYO | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 14 | ▲11 | Cibel - Cebon | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 15 | ▲11 | JLT Condor | CT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
5 | 21 | ▲16 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
6 | 1 | ▼5 | Team Illuminate | CT | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
7 | 13 | ▲6 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | ,, 0:52 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | CT | ,, 0:52 | .. |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | ,, 0:52 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Action Cycling Team | CT | 2:33 2:33 | .. |
11 | 2 | ▼9 | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | 2:38 2:38 | .. |
12 | 4 | ▼8 | Giant Cycling Team | CT | ,, 2:38 | .. |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | Russia | NAT | 2:43 2:43 | .. |
14 | 20 | ▲6 | Thailand | NAT | 3:30 3:30 | .. |
15 | 3 | ▼12 | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 3:32 3:32 | .. |
16 | 5 | ▼11 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | CT | ,, 3:32 | .. |
17 | 11 | ▼6 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 4:21 4:21 | .. |
18 | 9 | ▼9 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 4:24 4:24 | .. |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | Memil Pro Cycling | CT | 5:07 5:07 | .. |
20 | 17 | ▼3 | KSPO | CT | ,, 5:07 | .. |
21 | 7 | ▼14 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 9:57 9:57 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:27 March 2017
- Start time:02:05
- Avg. speed winner:42.53 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:114.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:78
- Vert. meters:1532
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube