The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 41 | +8:28 | 104 | Sprint | JONES Brenton JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 14 | 20 | 4:41:23 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:08 | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 56 | +16:15 | 34 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 29 | +3:45 | 175 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 24 | Russia | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 60 | +18:10 | 123 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 19 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 18 | +1:33 | 42 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 22 | +2:17 | 44 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 75 | +24:45 | 165 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 8 | +0:47 | 62 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 51 | +13:02 | 142 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 29 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 34 | +4:48 | 164 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 91 | +33:25 | 204 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand | 29 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 89 | +31:13 | 53 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 78 | +25:55 | 173 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 61 | +18:10 | 171 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 39 | +7:43 | 83 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 79 | +25:55 | 81 | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 47 | +10:31 | 132 | TT | YANG Wu Hsin Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 26 | +2:55 | 32 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 48 | +10:56 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 23 | KSPO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 9 | +0:49 | 73 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 10 | +0:55 | 131 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 35 | +5:07 | 52 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 83 | +26:48 | 185 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 62 | +18:10 | 94 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 49 | +12:22 | 133 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Action Cycling Team | 19 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 58 | +17:26 | 113 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Memil Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 12 | +0:58 | 172 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 28 | +3:25 | 134 | Sprint | YU Chien Hsien Action Cycling Team | 21 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 55 | +15:21 | 153 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 37 | +5:42 | 135 | Sprint | HUANG Kuan Lin Action Cycling Team | 19 | Action Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 42 | +8:30 | 14 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 67 | +19:16 | 152 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 57 | +16:24 | 121 | Sprint | SCHMALZ Joseph Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 24 | +2:38 | 203 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand | 30 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 5 | +0:26 | 74 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 4 | +0:17 | 23 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 17 | +1:19 | 43 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 50 | +12:31 | 112 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 11 | +0:56 | 35 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 1 | +0:00 | 22 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 88 | +30:39 | 184 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 3 | +0:11 | 91 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 38 | +7:35 | 105 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 7 | +0:43 | 33 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 84 | +27:11 | 201 | Sprint | PHONARJTHAN Patompob Thailand | 19 | Thailand | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 16 | +1:12 | 15 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 53 | +13:18 | 171 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 22 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 19 | +1:57 | 173 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 14 | +0:58 | 93 | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 23 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 76 | +24:48 | 183 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 36 | +5:24 | 151 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 59 | +18:03 | 154 | TT | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 21 | +2:07 | 3 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 31 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 6 | +0:41 | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 33 | +4:24 | 92 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 30 | +3:50 | 182 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 45 | +10:10 | 5 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 24 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 32 | +4:11 | 54 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 23 | +2:20 | 85 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 72 | +23:25 | 84 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 43 | +8:39 | 75 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 13 | +0:58 | 95 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 86 | +28:04 | 114 | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 20 | +2:05 | 21 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 15 | +1:10 | 103 | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 27 | JLT Condor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 27 | +3:11 | 4 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 26 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 44 | +9:25 | 143 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 27 | KSPO | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
69 | 25 | +2:53 | 124 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | ,, 0:09 | ||||
70 | 40 | +7:50 | 65 | Classic | LAKE Sean IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 0:09 | ||||
71 | 93 | +36:32 | 202 | Sprint | MANO Yuttana Thailand | 20 | Thailand | ,, 0:09 | ||||
72 | 64 | +18:17 | 64 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
73 | 71 | +21:15 | 63 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
74 | 68 | +19:32 | 72 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:22 1:22 | ||||
75 | 94 | +42:08 | 155 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | ||||
76 | 81 | +26:15 | 71 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 1:22 | ||||
77 | 66 | +18:48 | 55 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:22 | ||||
78 | 92 | +33:35 | 51 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:22 | ||||
79 | 69 | +20:41 | 163 | Sprint | LAWSON Richard RTS - Monton Racing | 24 | RTS - Monton Racing | ,, 1:22 | ||||
80 | 82 | +26:23 | 31 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:22 | ||||
81 | 90 | +32:52 | 174 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 28 | Russia | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
82 | 70 | +21:10 | 162 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
83 | 31 | +3:58 | 61 | Sprint | LANE Patrick IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | ,, 1:54 | ||||
84 | 46 | +10:21 | 12 | Sprint | MCCUTCHEON Connor Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 2:02 2:02 | ||||
85 | 74 | +24:28 | 122 | Sprint | MCCULLOCH Brian Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 34 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 2:04 2:04 | ||||
86 | 65 | +18:23 | 45 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 2:04 | ||||
87 | 54 | +14:18 | 205 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand | 28 | Thailand | ,, 2:04 | ||||
88 | 52 | +13:08 | 144 | Sprint | CHO Haesung KSPO | 25 | KSPO | 2:30 2:30 | ||||
89 | 63 | +18:11 | 181 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 2:52 2:52 | ||||
90 | 87 | +29:02 | 172 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 23 | Russia | 3:11 3:11 | ||||
91 | 80 | +26:06 | 25 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
92 | 85 | +27:50 | 24 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | ,, 3:41 | ||||
93 | 77 | +25:23 | 141 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 32 | KSPO | 4:18 4:18 | ||||
94 | 73 | +24:16 | 101 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | ,, 4:18 | ||||
DNF | 111 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Memil Pro Cycling | 26 | Memil Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | 102 | Sprint | BRADBURY Edmund JLT Condor | 24 | JLT Condor | - | ||||||
DNS | 2 | GC | POURSEYEDI Mirsamad Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 31 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 125 | GC | HOEHN Alex Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 19 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 125 | 100 | 16:05:19 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 85 | 70 | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 91 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 70 | 50 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 23 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 60 | 36 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 74 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 50 | 28 | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 40 | 24 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 33 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 35 | 20 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 62 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | 18 | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 73 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 25 | 16 | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||
10 | 14 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | 20 | 14 | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 35 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 15 | 12 | 0:56 0:56 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 172 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 10 | 10 | 0:58 0:58 | .. | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 95 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 5 | 8 | ,, 0:58 | .. | ||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 93 | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 23 | Cibel - Cebon | 5 | 7 | ,, 0:58 | .. | ||
15 | 15 | - | 103 | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 27 | JLT Condor | 5 | 6 | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 15 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 3 | 5 | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
17 | 17 | - | 43 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | 4 | 1:19 1:19 | .. | ||
18 | 18 | - | 42 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | 3 | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | 173 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 20 | Russia | 3 | 2 | 1:57 1:57 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | 21 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 3 | 1 | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 3 | GC | SAFARZADEH Saeid Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 31 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 3 | 2:07 2:07 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 3 | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 85 | TT | GRAF Andreas Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 31 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 3 | 2:20 2:20 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 203 | GC | CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol Thailand | 30 | Thailand | 3 | 2:38 2:38 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 124 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 3 | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 4 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 26 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | ||||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 134 | GC | YU Chien Hsien Action Cycling Team | 21 | Action Cycling Team | 3:25 3:25 | .. | ||||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 175 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 24 | Russia | 3:45 3:45 | .. | ||||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 182 | GC | FUNG Ka Hoo HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 19 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 3:50 3:50 | .. | ||||
31 | 21 | ▼10 | 61 | Sprint | LANE Patrick IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 3:58 3:58 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 54 | GC | VAN IJZENDOORN Rik Team Novo Nordisk | 29 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 92 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 4:24 4:24 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 164 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | 4:48 4:48 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 52 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 5:07 5:07 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 151 | TT | SHI Hang Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 5:24 5:24 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 135 | TT | HUANG Kuan Lin Action Cycling Team | 19 | Action Cycling Team | 5:42 5:42 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 105 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | 7:35 7:35 | .. | ||||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 83 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7:43 7:43 | .. | ||||
40 | 39 | ▼1 | 65 | Classic | LAKE Sean IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 7:50 7:50 | .. | ||||
41 | 43 | ▲2 | 104 | Sprint | JONES Brenton JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 8:28 8:28 | .. | ||||
42 | 42 | - | 14 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 8:30 8:30 | .. | ||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | DE JONGE Maarten Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 8:39 8:39 | .. | ||||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | CHOI Seung Woo KSPO | 27 | KSPO | 9:25 9:25 | .. | ||||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 5 | GC | DAVIDENOK Ilya Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 24 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 10:10 10:10 | .. | ||||
46 | 41 | ▼5 | 12 | Sprint | MCCUTCHEON Connor Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 10:21 10:21 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | 132 | TT | YANG Wu Hsin Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | 10:31 10:31 | .. | ||||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 23 | KSPO | 10:56 10:56 | .. | ||||
49 | 51 | ▲2 | 133 | Sprint | CHEN Chien Chou Action Cycling Team | 19 | Action Cycling Team | 12:22 12:22 | .. | ||||
50 | 52 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | HETHERINGTON Ben Memil Pro Cycling | 21 | Memil Pro Cycling | 12:31 12:31 | .. | ||||
51 | 54 | ▲3 | 142 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 29 | KSPO | 13:02 13:02 | .. | ||||
52 | 48 | ▼4 | 144 | Sprint | CHO Haesung KSPO | 25 | KSPO | 13:08 13:08 | .. | ||||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 171 | Sprint | KURBATOV Alexey Russia | 22 | Russia | 13:18 13:18 | .. | ||||
54 | 50 | ▼4 | 205 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand | 28 | Thailand | 14:18 14:18 | .. | ||||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 153 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 15:21 15:21 | .. | ||||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 34 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 16:15 16:15 | .. | ||||
57 | 61 | ▲4 | 121 | Sprint | SCHMALZ Joseph Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 27 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 16:24 16:24 | .. | ||||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 113 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Memil Pro Cycling | 20 | Memil Pro Cycling | 17:26 17:26 | .. | ||||
59 | 65 | ▲6 | 154 | Sprint | GU Tianhao Giant Cycling Team | 20 | Giant Cycling Team | 18:03 18:03 | .. | ||||
60 | 66 | ▲6 | 123 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 19 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 18:10 18:10 | .. | ||||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 171 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | ,, 18:10 | .. | ||||
62 | 69 | ▲7 | 94 | Sprint | COENEN Dennis Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 18:10 | .. | ||||
63 | 57 | ▼6 | 181 | Classic | CHOI Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 18:11 18:11 | .. | ||||
64 | 64 | - | 64 | GC | CROME Sam IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 23 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 18:17 18:17 | .. | ||||
65 | 59 | ▼6 | 45 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 18:23 18:23 | .. | ||||
66 | 62 | ▼4 | 55 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 35 | Team Novo Nordisk | 18:48 18:48 | .. | ||||
67 | 71 | ▲4 | 152 | Sprint | CHEN Zhiwen Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 19:16 19:16 | .. | ||||
68 | 68 | - | 72 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 19:32 19:32 | .. | ||||
69 | 73 | ▲4 | 163 | Sprint | LAWSON Richard RTS - Monton Racing | 24 | RTS - Monton Racing | 20:41 20:41 | .. | ||||
70 | 72 | ▲2 | 162 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 21:10 21:10 | .. | ||||
71 | 75 | ▲4 | 63 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 21:15 21:15 | .. | ||||
72 | 79 | ▲7 | 84 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 23:25 23:25 | .. | ||||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 101 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 24:16 24:16 | .. | ||||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | MCCULLOCH Brian Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 34 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 24:28 24:28 | .. | ||||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 165 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 24:45 24:45 | .. | ||||
76 | 82 | ▲6 | 183 | TT | LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 20 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24:48 24:48 | .. | ||||
77 | 76 | ▼1 | 141 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 32 | KSPO | 25:23 25:23 | .. | ||||
78 | 86 | ▲8 | 173 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 25:55 25:55 | .. | ||||
79 | 88 | ▲9 | 81 | Sprint | DE MARCHI Mattia Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 25 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | ,, 25:55 | .. | ||||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 25 | Sprint | NAKAI Michimasa Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | 26:06 26:06 | .. | ||||
81 | 83 | ▲2 | 71 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 26:15 26:15 | .. | ||||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 31 | TT | HEGYVARY Adrian UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 33 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26:23 26:23 | .. | ||||
83 | 89 | ▲6 | 185 | Sprint | HO Burr HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 24 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 26:48 26:48 | .. | ||||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | 201 | Sprint | PHONARJTHAN Patompob Thailand | 19 | Thailand | 27:11 27:11 | .. | ||||
85 | 80 | ▼5 | 24 | Classic | TOKUDA Suguru Team UKYO | 22 | Team UKYO | 27:50 27:50 | .. | ||||
86 | 91 | ▲5 | 114 | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | 28:04 28:04 | .. | ||||
87 | 85 | ▼2 | 172 | Sprint | SAZANOV Andrey Russia | 23 | Russia | 29:02 29:02 | .. | ||||
88 | 92 | ▲4 | 184 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 30:39 30:39 | .. | ||||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | 53 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 31:13 31:13 | .. | ||||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 174 | Sprint | KOVALEV Evgeny Russia | 28 | Russia | 32:52 32:52 | .. | ||||
91 | 96 | ▲5 | 204 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand | 29 | Thailand | 33:25 33:25 | .. | ||||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 51 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 33:35 33:35 | .. | ||||
93 | 97 | ▲4 | 202 | Sprint | MANO Yuttana Thailand | 20 | Thailand | 36:32 36:32 | .. | ||||
94 | 98 | ▲4 | 155 | Sprint | LIU Haiwang Giant Cycling Team | 21 | Giant Cycling Team | 42:08 42:08 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 59 | +14 | |
2 | 2 | - | 73 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 32 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 63 | Sprint | VAN DER PLOEG Neil IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 29 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | - | |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | 42 | GC | MARANGONI Alan Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | +10 | |
5 | 17 | ▲12 | 104 | Sprint | JONES Brenton JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 25 | +15 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 22 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 22 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 105 | Sprint | DOWNING Russell JLT Condor | 38 | JLT Condor | 22 | - | |
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 165 | Sprint | LUNARDON Paolo RTS - Monton Racing | 25 | RTS - Monton Racing | 21 | +8 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 103 | TT | GULLEN James JLT Condor | 27 | JLT Condor | 20 | - | |
10 | 20 | ▲10 | 123 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Alfredo Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 19 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 20 | +11 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 74 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | - | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 62 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 18 | +7 | |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | 164 | Sprint | BANI Eugenio RTS - Monton Racing | 26 | RTS - Monton Racing | 16 | +5 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 91 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | 14 | - | |
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 21 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 14 | - | |
16 | 22 | ▲6 | 131 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | 13 | +5 | |
17 | - | 34 | Sprint | KEOUGH Luke UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 25 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 13 | +13 | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 173 | Sprint | SUMIYOSHI Kota Aisan Racing Team | 25 | Aisan Racing Team | 13 | +2 | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 15 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 12 | - | |
20 | - | 175 | Sprint | MANAKOV Victor Russia | 24 | Russia | 12 | +12 | ||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 10 | - | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 32 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 9 | - | |
23 | - | 44 | Sprint | KUBOKI Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini | 27 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 9 | +9 | ||
24 | 21 | ▼3 | 23 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 8 | - | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 83 | Sprint | HRINKOW Dominik Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 28 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 8 | - | |
26 | 37 | ▲11 | 142 | Sprint | SEO Joon Yong KSPO | 29 | KSPO | 8 | +6 | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 14 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 7 | - | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 33 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 6 | - | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | 43 | Sprint | ITO Masakazu Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 6 | +2 | |
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 173 | Sprint | KULIKOV Vladislav Russia | 20 | Russia | 6 | - | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 52 | TT | KAMSTRA Brian Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 6 | - | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 84 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 6 | - | |
33 | 38 | ▲5 | 204 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand | 29 | Thailand | 6 | +4 | |
34 | - | 162 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 5 | +5 | ||
35 | 29 | ▼6 | 184 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 35 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
37 | 40 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | MCCULLOCH Brian Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 34 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 4 | +3 | |
38 | - | 61 | Sprint | LANE Patrick IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 3 | +3 | ||
39 | 32 | ▼7 | 205 | Sprint | BOONRATANATHANAKORN Turakit Thailand | 28 | Thailand | 3 | - | |
40 | 33 | ▼7 | 153 | Sprint | DENG Penghai Giant Cycling Team | 18 | Giant Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
41 | 34 | ▼7 | 101 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 3 | - | |
42 | 35 | ▼7 | 114 | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
43 | - | 53 | Sprint | VALOGNES Quentin Team Novo Nordisk | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 | +3 | ||
44 | 36 | ▼8 | 145 | Sprint | KIM Dae-yeon KSPO | 23 | KSPO | 2 | - | |
45 | 39 | ▼6 | 92 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 1 | - | |
46 | - | 171 | Sprint | KOMORI Ryohei Aisan Racing Team | 28 | Aisan Racing Team | 1 | +1 | ||
47 | - | 141 | Sprint | PARK Sung Baek KSPO | 32 | KSPO | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 22 | GC | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 35 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 161 | GC | ORTEGA Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing | 36 | RTS - Monton Racing | 23 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 92 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | 21 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 33 | Sprint | SUMMERHILL Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 28 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 15 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 62 | Sprint | GIACOPPO Anthony IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 30 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 12 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 104 | Sprint | JONES Brenton JLT Condor | 25 | JLT Condor | 10 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 73 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 9 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 21 | GC | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | 33 | Team UKYO | 8 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 84 | TT | MCLAUGHLIN James Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 26 | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | 7 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 204 | Sprint | SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong Thailand | 29 | Thailand | 7 | - | |
11 | - | 162 | Sprint | TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS - Monton Racing | 28 | RTS - Monton Racing | 5 | +5 | ||
12 | - | 122 | Sprint | MCCULLOCH Brian Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 34 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 5 | +5 | ||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 4 | GC | POURHASHEMI Hamid Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 26 | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | 5 | - | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 184 | Classic | CHIU Ho San HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 21 | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | 5 | - | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 172 | Sprint | HAYAKAWA Tomohiro Aisan Racing Team | 27 | Aisan Racing Team | 4 | - | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 124 | Classic | FRAYRE Eder Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 25 | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | 4 | - | |
17 | - | 61 | Sprint | LANE Patrick IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 25 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | 4 | +4 | ||
18 | 16 | ▼2 | 14 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 4 | - | |
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 132 | TT | YANG Wu Hsin Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | 4 | - | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 23 | GC | ARAQUE Rodrigo Team UKYO | 25 | Team UKYO | 3 | - | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 114 | Classic | KANERVA Hiski Memil Pro Cycling | 22 | Memil Pro Cycling | 3 | - | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 11 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 2 | - | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 131 | Sprint | CHEN Chien-Liang Action Cycling Team | 23 | Action Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 101 | Sprint | BIBBY Ian JLT Condor | 30 | JLT Condor | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Cibel - Cebon | CT | 48:18:04 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team UKYO | CT | 0:21 0:21 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Team Illuminate | CT | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | 1:55 1:55 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 2:44 2:44 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Tabriz Shahrdary Team | CT | 2:51 2:51 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team | CT | 5:02 5:02 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | 7:54 7:54 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Action Cycling Team | CT | 7:56 7:56 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | JLT Condor | CT | 9:02 9:02 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Russia | NAT | 16:53 16:53 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | RTS - Monton Racing | CT | 22:41 22:41 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 24:37 24:37 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | CT | 24:53 24:53 | .. |
15 | 15 | - | KSPO | CT | 25:29 25:29 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | CT | 25:31 25:31 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Giant Cycling Team | CT | 28:35 28:35 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Thailand | NAT | 35:12 35:12 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | HKSI Pro Cycling Team | CT | 35:31 35:31 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Aisan Racing Team | CT | 42:56 42:56 | .. |
21 | 21 | - | Memil Pro Cycling | CT | 53:45 53:45 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:30 March 2017
- Start time:04:05
- Avg. speed winner:42.39 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:198.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:427
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube