Search:  
topLogin
2018
2016

2017»National Championships Denmark U23 - ITT (NC)

2017  Time trial  »  Kerteminde  ›  Kerteminde   (32k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamAvgTime
1 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling49.97838:2538:25
2 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli 18Team Giant - Castelli48.8140:550:55
3 Norsgaard Jørgensen MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli 20Team Giant - Castelli47.9401:381:38
4 Larsen NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling47.7811:461:46
5 Hulgaard MortenBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm47.5251:591:59
6 Wallin Rasmus BøghColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT47.5052:002:00
7 Krigbaum MathiasColoQuick CULT 22ColoQuick CULT47.2912:112:11
8 Lisson ChristofferBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm47.1172:202:20
9 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling46.8672:332:33
10 Bendixen LouisColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT46.8292:352:35
11 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling46.5832:482:48
12 Hardahl AndersColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT46.4892:532:53
13 Klaris Magnus BakColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT46.2463:063:06
14 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling46.0983:143:14
15 Kron AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 18Riwal Platform Cycling Team46.0063:193:19
16 Kongstad TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team45.9153:243:24
17 Vingegaard JonasColoQuick CULT 20ColoQuick CULT45.8603:273:27
18 Lyhne Daniel 2145.7323:343:34
19 Iversen Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli 19Team Giant - Castelli45.6423:393:39
20 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team 20Riwal Platform Cycling Team45.4443:503:50
21 Hjort Mads OlanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm45.4083:523:52
22 Birkemose Arne  1845.0534:124:12
23 Schultz JesperColoQuick CULT 21ColoQuick CULT45.0184:144:14
24 Lund Frederik 1944.9474:184:18
25 Kristensen Mads Østergaard 1944.8774:224:22
26 Clemmensen Silas Zacharias 2044.8254:254:25
27 Hyldgaard AndreasTeam Virtu Cycling 20Team Virtu Cycling44.7384:304:30
28 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling 22Team Virtu Cycling44.5304:424:42
29 Albrechtsen Christian 1944.1385:055:05
30 Aaskov Jeppe 1944.0545:105:10
31 Sørensen Kristian Arnth 2044.054,,5:10
32 Nordal Jonas 1943.8695:215:21
33 Hanssing Jeppe  1843.7695:275:27
34 Prødel Thor Mørup 1943.6865:325:32
35 Rasmussen Ram Asbjorn 1943.5875:385:38
36 Andersen Sebastian 1843.3905:505:50
37 Lund Thomas Brayan 2042.8896:216:21
38 Skousgaard Victor 2042.4626:486:48
39 Dalgaard Asbjorn 1941.4397:557:55
40 Dalsgaard Tobias 41.0998:188:18
41 Pedersen Soren 2041.0708:208:20
42 Frederiksen Mark 39.8069:499:49
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 13th May 2017
Avg. speed winner: 49.98 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Kerteminde › Kerteminde
National Championships Denmark U23 - ITT logo
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.0472 sec.