The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 20 | 30 | 4:14:01 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | 35 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:06 | 41 | Classic | GERRANS Simon ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:10 | 164 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:10 | 32 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 7 | +0:10 | 92 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 8 | +0:10 | 3 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 9 | +0:10 | 201 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 10 | +0:10 | 31 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 11 | +0:10 | 76 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 12 | +0:10 | 93 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 13 | +0:10 | 126 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 14 | +0:10 | 94 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 15 | +0:10 | 112 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 16 | +0:10 | 46 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 17 | +0:10 | 155 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 18 | +0:10 | 115 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 19 | +0:10 | 22 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 20 | +0:10 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +0:10 | 91 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 22 | +0:10 | 4 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 23 | +0:10 | 166 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 24 | +0:10 | 121 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | +0:10 | 62 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||||
25 | 26 | +0:10 | 44 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 27 | +0:10 | 196 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 28 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 28 | +0:10 | 12 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 4 | +0:09 | 154 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | 123 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | 73 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 96 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | 82 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 65 | GC | WARBASSE Larry Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | 14 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | 186 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | 142 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:10 | 85 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | 5 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:10 | 171 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 26 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:10 | 86 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:10 | 144 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:10 | 84 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:10 | 61 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Aqua Blue Sport | 33 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | 153 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:10 | 105 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:10 | 125 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:10 | 146 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:10 | 64 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 23 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:26 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:16 0:16 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:26 | 26 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:16 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:26 | 152 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:16 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:26 | 156 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:16 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:26 | 202 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:16 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:29 | 52 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:19 0:19 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:29 | 181 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:19 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:29 | 175 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:19 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:29 | 104 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:19 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:29 | 111 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:19 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:29 | 101 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:19 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:29 | 204 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:19 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:32 | 72 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:32 | 16 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:22 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:37 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:41 | 25 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:41 | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:31 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:43 | 114 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:48 | 141 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:50 | 102 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:50 | 34 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:40 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:50 | 143 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:40 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:50 | 42 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:40 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:50 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:40 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:50 | 75 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:40 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:50 | 55 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:40 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:50 | 54 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:40 | ||||
76 | 76 | +1:01 | 15 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 0:51 0:51 | ||||
77 | 77 | +1:01 | 203 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:51 | ||||
78 | 78 | +1:01 | 63 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:51 | ||||
79 | 79 | +1:10 | 106 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
80 | 80 | +1:10 | 145 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:00 | ||||
81 | 81 | +1:10 | 6 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:00 | ||||
82 | 82 | +1:10 | 161 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 1:00 | ||||
83 | 83 | +1:14 | 71 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:04 1:04 | ||||
84 | 84 | +1:42 | 103 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:32 1:32 | ||||
85 | 85 | +1:52 | 165 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
86 | 86 | +2:23 | 56 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:13 2:13 | ||||
87 | 87 | +2:23 | 43 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell ORICA-Scott | 30 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 2:13 | ||||
88 | 88 | +2:31 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
89 | 89 | +2:31 | 172 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 2:21 | ||||
90 | 90 | +2:46 | 53 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:36 2:36 | ||||
91 | 91 | +2:46 | 21 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:36 | ||||
92 | 92 | +2:59 | 131 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
93 | 93 | +2:59 | 23 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:49 | ||||
94 | 94 | +2:59 | 2 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 2:49 | ||||
95 | 95 | +2:59 | 205 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 2:49 | ||||
96 | 96 | +2:59 | 206 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 2:49 | ||||
97 | 97 | +2:59 | 113 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:49 | ||||
98 | 98 | +2:59 | 95 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:49 | ||||
99 | 99 | +2:59 | 45 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 2:49 | ||||
100 | 100 | +3:11 | 33 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 3:01 3:01 | ||||
101 | 101 | +3:11 | 36 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 3:01 | ||||
102 | 102 | +5:33 | 193 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 5:23 5:23 | ||||
103 | 103 | +5:33 | 66 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 5:23 | ||||
104 | 104 | +6:33 | 151 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 6:23 6:23 | ||||
105 | 105 | +6:33 | 184 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 6:23 | ||||
106 | 106 | +6:33 | 183 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 6:23 | ||||
107 | 107 | +6:33 | 13 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 6:23 | ||||
108 | 108 | +6:33 | 194 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:23 | ||||
109 | 109 | +6:33 | 173 | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 6:23 | ||||
110 | 110 | +6:33 | 74 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 6:23 | ||||
111 | 111 | +6:33 | 132 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:23 | ||||
112 | 112 | +6:33 | 162 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 6:23 | ||||
113 | 113 | +8:25 | 136 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 8:15 8:15 | ||||
114 | 114 | +8:25 | 83 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 8:15 | ||||
115 | 115 | +9:01 | 195 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 8:51 8:51 | ||||
116 | 117 | +9:09 | 24 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 8:59 8:59 | ||||
117 | 118 | +9:09 | 174 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 8:59 | ||||
118 | 116 | +9:05 | 116 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 8:59 | ||||
119 | 119 | +9:09 | 192 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 8:59 | ||||
120 | 120 | +10:56 | 133 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 30 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 10:46 10:46 | ||||
121 | 121 | +10:56 | 135 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 10:46 | ||||
122 | 122 | +10:56 | 134 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 10:46 | ||||
123 | 123 | +14:03 | 191 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 13:58 13:58 | ||||
124 | 124 | +16:47 | 182 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 16:39 16:39 | ||||
DNS | 122 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 5 | 4:13:51 | .. | ||
2 | 35 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 41 | Classic | GERRANS Simon ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
4 | 154 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
5 | 164 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 32 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 92 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 3 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 201 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 31 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 76 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 93 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 126 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 94 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 112 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 46 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 155 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 115 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 22 | TT | BEVIN Patrick Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 26 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 1 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 36 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 91 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 4 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 166 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 121 | Classic | DE GENDT Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 62 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 44 | Climber | HAIG Jack ORICA-Scott | 23 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 196 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 28 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 12 | Sprint | DEBESAY Mekseb Team Dimension Data | 25 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 123 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 73 | GC | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 26 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 96 | Classic | PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 82 | GC | KACZMAREK Jakub CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 23 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 65 | GC | WARBASSE Larry Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 14 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 186 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 25 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 142 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 85 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 5 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 171 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 26 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 86 | Sprint | STOSZ Patryk CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 144 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 84 | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 61 | Classic | NORDHAUG Lars Petter Aqua Blue Sport | 33 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 153 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 105 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 125 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 146 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 64 | GC | PEARSON Daniel Aqua Blue Sport | 23 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
50 | 26 | Classic | VAN BAARLE Dylan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
51 | 152 | GC | BREEN Vegard Team Joker Icopal | 27 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
52 | 156 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
53 | 202 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Team Virtu Cycling | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
54 | 52 | Sprint | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
55 | 181 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
56 | 175 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
57 | 104 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
58 | 111 | GC | BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
59 | 101 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
60 | 204 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
61 | 72 | GC | MAS Lluís Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 27 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
62 | 16 | Classic | THOMSON Jay Robert Team Dimension Data | 31 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
63 | 185 | Sprint | TRONDSEN Trond Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
64 | 25 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
65 | 124 | Sprint | SALOMEIN Jarl Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 28 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
66 | 114 | GC | ORJUELA Fernando Manzana Postobon | 25 | Manzana Postobon | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
67 | 141 | Classic | DELFOSSE Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
68 | 102 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
69 | 34 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
70 | 143 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
71 | 42 | Classic | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | 36 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
72 | 51 | TT | BOOM Lars Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
73 | 75 | Climber | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
74 | 55 | Classic | ROOSEN Timo Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 24 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
75 | 54 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:50 | .. | |||
76 | 15 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||
77 | 203 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
78 | 63 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 1:01 | .. | |||
79 | 106 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
80 | 145 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
81 | 6 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
82 | 161 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
83 | 71 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
84 | 103 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
85 | 165 | TT | LINDAU Philip Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 1:52 1:52 | .. | |||
86 | 56 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 34 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:23 2:23 | .. | |||
87 | 43 | Sprint | DOCKER Mitchell ORICA-Scott | 30 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 2:23 | .. | |||
88 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
89 | 172 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 2:31 | .. | |||
90 | 53 | Classic | JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:46 2:46 | .. | |||
91 | 21 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:46 | .. | |||
92 | 131 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |||
93 | 23 | Classic | LANGEVELD Sebastian Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
94 | 2 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
95 | 205 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Team Virtu Cycling | 38 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
96 | 206 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Virtu Cycling | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
97 | 113 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
98 | 95 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
99 | 45 | Sprint | KLUGE Roger ORICA-Scott | 31 | ORICA-Scott | ,, 2:59 | .. | |||
100 | 33 | Sprint | BOECKMANS Kris Lotto Soudal | 30 | Lotto Soudal | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
101 | 36 | Climber | VERVAEKE Louis Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 3:11 | .. | |||
102 | 193 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | 5:33 5:33 | .. | |||
103 | 66 | GC | WATSON Calvin Aqua Blue Sport | 24 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 5:33 | .. | |||
104 | 151 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 6:33 6:33 | .. | |||
105 | 184 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
106 | 183 | Sprint | DAHL Herman Team Sparebanken Sør | 23 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
107 | 13 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
108 | 194 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
109 | 173 | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
110 | 74 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
111 | 132 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
112 | 162 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 6:33 | .. | |||
113 | 136 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
114 | 83 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 8:25 | .. | |||
115 | 195 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 9:01 9:01 | .. | |||
116 | 116 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
117 | 24 | TT | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 9:09 9:09 | .. | |||
118 | 174 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 9:09 | .. | |||
119 | 192 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 9:09 | .. | |||
120 | 133 | Sprint | KRUOPIS Aidis Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 30 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 10:56 10:56 | .. | |||
121 | 135 | Sprint | VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||
122 | 134 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 27 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 10:56 | .. | |||
123 | 191 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |||
124 | 182 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 16:47 16:47 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | Sprint | BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Team Dimension Data | 30 | Team Dimension Data | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 35 | Climber | VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal | 26 | Lotto Soudal | 14 | +14 | |
3 | 41 | Classic | GERRANS Simon ORICA-Scott | 37 | ORICA-Scott | 13 | +13 | |
4 | 164 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop | 25 | Team Coop | 12 | +12 | |
5 | 32 | GC | ARMÉE Sander Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | 11 | +11 | |
6 | 92 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 10 | +10 | |
7 | 3 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9 | +9 | |
8 | 201 | Sprint | GULDHAMMER Rasmus Team Virtu Cycling | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 31 | Climber | GALLOPIN Tony Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | 7 | +7 | |
10 | 76 | Climber | SCHULTZ Nick Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 22 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 | +6 | |
11 | 191 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 5 | +5 | |
12 | 93 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | +5 | |
13 | 116 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 4 | +4 | |
14 | 126 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | +4 | |
15 | 94 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | +3 | |
16 | 112 | Sprint | BOL Jetse Manzana Postobon | 27 | Manzana Postobon | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 182 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | +2 | |
18 | 154 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | 1 | +1 | |
19 | 46 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46 | Classic | POWER Robert ORICA-Scott | 22 | ORICA-Scott | 4:14:01 | .. | |
2 | 115 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 14 | GC | O'CONNOR Ben Team Dimension Data | 21 | Team Dimension Data | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
4 | 85 | Sprint | PALUTA Michał CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
5 | 153 | TT | FOSS Tobias Team Joker Icopal | 19 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
6 | 81 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
7 | 156 | Climber | SKAARSETH Anders Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
8 | 181 | Climber | AASVOLD Kristian Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
9 | 175 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 21 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
10 | 204 | Sprint | RAHBEK Mads Team Virtu Cycling | 21 | Team Virtu Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
11 | 34 | Climber | SHAW James Lotto Soudal | 20 | Lotto Soudal | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
12 | 203 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Team Virtu Cycling | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling | 0:51 0:51 | .. | |
13 | 161 | Sprint | AALRUST Håkon Team Coop | 19 | Team Coop | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
14 | 71 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |
15 | 103 | GC | NYCH Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:32 1:32 | .. | |
16 | 176 | Sprint | WÆRSTED Syver Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 2:21 2:21 | .. | |
17 | 172 | Classic | RESELL Erik Nordsæter Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 2:21 | .. | |
18 | 2 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 2:49 2:49 | .. | |
19 | 151 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 21 | Team Joker Icopal | 6:23 6:23 | .. | |
20 | 194 | Sprint | MADSEN Kristoffer Team FixIT.no | 20 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 6:23 | .. | |
21 | 173 | Classic | RUDLAND Hans Kristian Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 20 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | ,, 6:23 | .. | |
22 | 162 | Sprint | HÖÖG Gustav Team Coop | 22 | Team Coop | ,, 6:23 | .. | |
23 | 83 | GC | MAŁECKI Kamil CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |
24 | 174 | Sprint | SAUGSTAD Lars Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |
25 | 192 | Sprint | BREIVOLD Jon Sæverås Team FixIT.no | 22 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 8:59 | .. | |
26 | 182 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 16:37 16:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 116 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 8 | +8 | |
2 | 191 | TT | BLÅLID Marius Team FixIT.no | 24 | Team FixIT.no | 6 | +6 | |
3 | 126 | Classic | VAN HECKE Preben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 34 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | |
4 | 15 | Sprint | REGUIGUI Youcef Team Dimension Data | 27 | Team Dimension Data | 2 | +2 | |
5 | 182 | Climber | HOLSTAD Ludvik Team Sparebanken Sør | 18 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lotto Soudal | WT | 12:42:03 | .. |
2 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | ORICA-Scott | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Team Dimension Data | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Team Joker Icopal | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Manzana Postobon | PCT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
12 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
13 | Team Virtu Cycling | CT | 0:35 0:35 | .. |
14 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
15 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 0:46 0:46 | .. |
16 | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | WT | 0:47 0:47 | .. |
17 | Team Coop | CT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
18 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
19 | Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team | CT | 2:40 2:40 | .. |
20 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 11:46 11:46 | .. |
21 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | 17:27 17:27 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:17 May 2017
- Start time:15:30
- Avg. speed winner:40.01 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:169.4 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:89
- Vert. meters:2289
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: