The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 7 | 5 | 4:01:57 | ||
2 | 4 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 5 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 15 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 22 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 61 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | BEYER Maximilian Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 16 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 19 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 18 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 3 | +0:05 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 65 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 39 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 24 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 17 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 20 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
17 | 10 | +0:12 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 68 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 21 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 46 | +0:14 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 47 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 35 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 34 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 26 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 42 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 50 | +0:14 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 12 | +0:12 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 28 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 23 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 45 | +0:14 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 40 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 6 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 60 | +0:14 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 27 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 11 | +0:12 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 25 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 79 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 33 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB Velotooler | 32 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 53 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 31 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 57 | +0:14 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 32 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 8 | +0:11 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 63 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 44 | +0:14 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 30 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 37 | +0:14 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 29 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 7 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 38 | +0:14 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 56 | +0:14 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 82 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 48 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 64 | +0:14 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 66 | +0:14 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 49 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 77 | +0:14 | - | GC | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 111 | +0:57 | - | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 36 | +0:14 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 78 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
62 | 59 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 41 | +0:14 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 52 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 85 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 72 | +0:14 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
67 | 58 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 13 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 62 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 51 | +0:14 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 54 | +0:14 | - | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 69 | +0:14 | - | TT | 48 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
73 | 55 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 84 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | MITCHELL Tim CCB Velotooler | 38 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 73 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
76 | 67 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 14 | +0:13 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 90 | +0:14 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
79 | 80 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
80 | 106 | +0:34 | - | TT | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
81 | 91 | +0:14 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
82 | 89 | +0:14 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 86 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 93 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | SIZKO Antti CCB Velotooler | 34 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 75 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | 109 | +0:45 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
87 | 70 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
88 | 97 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
89 | 83 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 28 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 96 | +0:14 | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 71 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
92 | 74 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 81 | +0:14 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 102 | +0:14 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
95 | 95 | +0:14 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
96 | 92 | +0:14 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 98 | +0:14 | - | Classic | 35 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
98 | 94 | +0:14 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 43 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 87 | +0:14 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:14 | - | GC | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 99 | +0:14 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 105 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | 30 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 110 | +0:45 | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 9 | +0:11 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
105 | 103 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 41 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
106 | 104 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
107 | 101 | +0:14 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
108 | 88 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 76 | +0:14 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 107 | +0:36 | - | Sprint | 30 | 0:22 0:22 | ||||||
111 | 108 | +0:38 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:24 0:24 | ||||
112 | 112 | +1:04 | - | Sprint | 28 | 0:50 0:50 | ||||||
113 | 113 | +4:40 | - | Sprint | 22 | 2:24 2:24 | ||||||
114 | 114 | +7:06 | - | Sprint | 31 | 6:52 6:52 | ||||||
115 | 115 | +14:33 | - | Sprint | 32 | 13:48 13:48 | ||||||
116 | 116 | +31:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | 23:35 23:35 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 39 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | 7:18:10 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
4 | 111 | ▲107 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
5 | 7 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 26 | Domin Sport | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
8 | 39 | ▲31 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
9 | 77 | ▲68 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
11 | 5 | ▼6 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
12 | 34 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||||
13 | 6 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
14 | 74 | ▲60 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | GRONKIEWICZ Kacper Domin Sport | 23 | Domin Sport | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
20 | 18 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
22 | 31 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
24 | 32 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
25 | 19 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
26 | 35 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
27 | 25 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
28 | 33 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | HARRIS John CCB Velotooler | 23 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
29 | 13 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
30 | 16 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
31 | 23 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
32 | 24 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
33 | 29 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB Velotooler | 32 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
34 | 47 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
35 | 49 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
36 | 14 | ▼22 | - | GC | PLUCIŃSKI Leszek CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 26 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
37 | 27 | ▼10 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
38 | 26 | ▼12 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
39 | 66 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
41 | 22 | ▼19 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
42 | 61 | ▲19 | - | Climber | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
44 | 42 | ▼2 | - | GC | SYKALA Wojciech Wibatech 7r Fuji | 23 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
45 | 58 | ▲13 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
46 | 76 | ▲30 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
47 | 75 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
48 | 44 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
49 | 41 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
50 | 72 | ▲22 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
51 | 30 | ▼21 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
52 | 40 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
53 | 65 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
54 | 38 | ▼16 | - | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
55 | 36 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
57 | 68 | ▲11 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
58 | 48 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
59 | 54 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
60 | 83 | ▲23 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
61 | 106 | ▲45 | - | Sprint | BEYER Maximilian Rad-Net Rose Team | 23 | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
62 | 53 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
63 | 78 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | - | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
65 | 110 | ▲45 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
67 | 52 | ▼15 | - | Classic | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
68 | 107 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
69 | 60 | ▼9 | - | TT | 48 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
70 | 46 | ▼24 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
71 | 43 | ▼28 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
73 | 62 | ▼11 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
74 | 51 | ▼23 | - | GC | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
75 | 59 | ▼16 | - | GC | 28 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
76 | 37 | ▼39 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
77 | 87 | ▲10 | - | GC | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
78 | 84 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
79 | 105 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
80 | 67 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
81 | 55 | ▼26 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
82 | 95 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | NAJS Jakub Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
83 | 63 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 28 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
84 | 80 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MITCHELL Tim CCB Velotooler | 38 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
85 | 93 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 36 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
86 | 79 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
87 | 64 | ▼23 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
88 | 56 | ▼32 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
89 | 82 | ▼7 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
91 | 86 | ▼5 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
92 | 73 | ▼19 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
93 | 88 | ▼5 | - | Classic | SIZKO Antti CCB Velotooler | 34 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
94 | 81 | ▼13 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 43 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
95 | 90 | ▼5 | - | TT | 32 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
96 | 96 | - | - | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
97 | 99 | ▲2 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
98 | 92 | ▼6 | - | TT | 35 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
99 | 91 | ▼8 | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
100 | 94 | ▼6 | - | TT | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
101 | 97 | ▼4 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
102 | 108 | ▲6 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
103 | 102 | ▼1 | - | TT | 41 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
104 | 103 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | 30 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
106 | 28 | ▼78 | - | TT | 35 | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||||
107 | 100 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 30 | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||||
108 | 104 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
109 | 112 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 18 | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||||
110 | 114 | ▲4 | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
111 | 115 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | MROŻEK Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
112 | 101 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||||
113 | 116 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 4:40 4:40 | .. | |||||
114 | 98 | ▼16 | - | Sprint | 31 | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||||
115 | 113 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 32 | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||||
116 | 117 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | 31:21 31:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | OLIESLAGERS Bob Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 7:18:22 | .. | |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 25 | ▲22 | - | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | VAN DER HORST Dennis Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
8 | 10 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | DICKEY Ansel CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Kolss Cycling Team | 19 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | - | Climber | VAN DEN BERG Lars Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 18 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
11 | 18 | ▲7 | - | Climber | COLLINS Patrick CCB Velotooler | 22 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
14 | 26 | ▲12 | - | GC | 18 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
15 | 23 | ▲8 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
16 | 7 | ▼9 | - | Classic | ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | GC | FOLTÁN Adrián Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
18 | 28 | ▲10 | - | GC | NATAROV Yuriy Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BONDARENKO Pavlo Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
20 | 22 | ▲2 | - | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 19 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
21 | 14 | ▼7 | - | Classic | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
24 | 11 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | KRAWCZYK Szymon Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
25 | 30 | ▲5 | - | GC | CZUBAK Dawid Voster Uniwheels Team | 18 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
26 | 16 | ▼10 | - | TT | RACIUNAS Mykolas Staki - Technorama | 22 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
27 | 20 | ▼7 | - | GC | PRONSKIY Vadim Astana City | 18 | Astana City | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | GC | BEARD Cameron CCB Velotooler | 18 | CCB Velotooler | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
29 | 31 | ▲2 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
30 | 29 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
31 | 24 | ▼7 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
32 | 32 | - | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:02 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | - | TT | 18 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | 21:55:12 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Domin Sport | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | Team Hurom | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | Astana City | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | Team Isaac Torgau | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | CCB Velotooler | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | Regional Team Thuringen | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | Ryska Posten Regional | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | Staki - Technorama | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Voster Uniwheels Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 16 | - | Slovakia | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Matrix Rockpalast | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.14 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:165.9 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: