The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 63 | +3:31 | 56 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 7 | 5 | 4:16:48 | ||
2 | 12 | +0:29 | 24 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 34 | +1:18 | 59 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 21 | +0:45 | 26 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 28 | +1:05 | 64 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 74 | +4:07 | 81 | Sprint | ALEXIEV Alexander Kk Nessebar | 24 | Kk Nessebar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 36 | +1:28 | 39 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 10 | +0:24 | 17 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 18 | +0:40 | 22 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 82 | +5:08 | 91 | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Dynamo Racing Team | 23 | Dynamo Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 39 | +1:35 | 44 | Sprint | TESLER Artem Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 45 | +1:46 | 50 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 6 | +0:18 | 11 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 73 | +4:04 | 75 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Tscp-mykolayv | 37 | Tscp-mykolayv | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 88 | +9:23 | 94 | TT | VRABII Andrei Moldova | 25 | Moldova | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 53 | +2:16 | 66 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Belarus | 23 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 76 | +4:16 | 76 | Sprint | TARKOVSKYI Oleksii Tscp-mykolayv | 21 | Tscp-mykolayv | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 2 | +0:13 | 3 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 48 | +1:53 | 46 | Sprint | GOMENIUK Volodymyr Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 32 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 60 | +2:50 | 13 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 87 | +8:16 | 83 | Sprint | DACAL Brais Team Novo Nordisk Development | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 44 | +1:46 | 45 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 27 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 68 | +3:45 | 86 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk Development | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 27 | +0:55 | 35 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 83 | +5:16 | 89 | TT | HASON Ofek Dynamo Racing Team | 23 | Dynamo Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 38 | +1:28 | 38 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 89 | +12:46 | 85 | Sprint | MCQUERRY Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 8 | +0:22 | 4 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 23 | +0:50 | 34 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 4 | +0:17 | 12 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 14 | +0:32 | 16 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 3 | +0:14 | 1 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 91 | +15:53 | 92 | TT | RYBARUK Kostyantyn Dynamo Racing Team | 22 | Dynamo Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 79 | +4:31 | 40 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 5 | +0:17 | 6 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 7 | +0:22 | 5 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 80 | +4:41 | 77 | Sprint | SHEVTSOV Victor Tscp-mykolayv | 20 | Tscp-mykolayv | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 9 | +0:24 | 18 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 15 | +0:33 | 23 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 24 | +0:52 | 29 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 17 | +0:40 | 20 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 11 | +0:28 | 10 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 19 | +0:42 | 19 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 32 | +1:17 | 32 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 66 | +3:41 | 87 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk Development | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 13 | +0:29 | 15 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 77 | +4:26 | 78 | GC | AZHI Ivan Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 33 | +1:18 | 63 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 70 | +3:52 | 74 | Sprint | KUHAR Vitalii Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 25 | +0:52 | 25 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 78 | +4:29 | 79 | GC | MUHTAROV Ivan Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 35 | +1:22 | 61 | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 22 | +0:49 | 9 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 67 | +3:44 | 71 | GC | BURCHENIA Yurii Kiev Region | 19 | Kiev Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 47 | +1:51 | 37 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 43 | +1:43 | 49 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 56 | +2:28 | 36 | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 29 | +1:10 | 62 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 54 | +2:22 | 54 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 85 | +6:00 | 8 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 50 | +2:12 | 67 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Belarus | 21 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | +0:55 | 1010 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | |||||
63 | 20 | +0:43 | 27 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 31 | +1:15 | 14 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 58 | +2:29 | 57 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 57 | +2:29 | 65 | Sprint | BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin Belarus | 23 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 65 | +3:38 | 73 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Kiev Region | 19 | Kiev Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 42 | +1:43 | 43 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 33 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 61 | +3:10 | 51 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 26 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 37 | +1:28 | 60 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 30 | +1:14 | 33 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 51 | +2:16 | 21 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 46 | +1:50 | 42 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 25 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 55 | +2:28 | 69 | Sprint | PASHUK Pavel Belarus | 19 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 40 | +1:42 | 48 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 75 | +4:11 | 84 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 59 | +2:29 | 68 | GC | IKANOVICH Arseni Belarus | 20 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 41 | +1:42 | 52 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 84 | +5:49 | 72 | GC | DESHSKO Roman Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 72 | +4:03 | 80 | TT | GENOV Nikolay Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
81 | 86 | +7:06 | 53 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 34 | BIKE AID | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
82 | 69 | +3:51 | 70 | Classic | KOVALOV Dmytro Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
83 | 71 | +3:55 | 82 | GC | PONKRATOV Dmitriy Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
84 | 62 | +3:22 | 47 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:02 | ||||
85 | 64 | +3:34 | 28 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 1:09 1:09 | ||||
86 | 16 | +0:35 | 30 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
87 | 90 | +12:47 | 41 | Sprint | TSVETKOV Artur Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 27 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
88 | 81 | +4:42 | 31 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 3:15 3:15 | ||||
89 | 49 | +2:06 | 58 | TT | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | 12:29 12:29 | ||||
90 | 52 | +2:16 | 55 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 12:31 12:31 | ||||
DNF | 7 | Sprint | PAPOK Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club | 29 | Minsk Cycling Club | - | ||||||
DNF | 90 | Sprint | DUMA Pavlo Dynamo Racing Team | 20 | Dynamo Racing Team | - | ||||||
DNF | 88 | TT | GREENSTEIN Or Dynamo Racing Team | 27 | Dynamo Racing Team | - | ||||||
DNS | 93 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Dynamo Racing Team | 41 | Dynamo Racing Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | 8:58:22 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 3 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 1 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 12 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 6 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 11 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
7 | 8 | ▲1 | 5 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 18 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 10 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 24 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
13 | 13 | - | 15 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 16 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 23 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
16 | 17 | ▲1 | 30 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 20 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 22 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:40 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 19 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
20 | 21 | ▲1 | 27 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 26 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 9 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 34 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 29 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
25 | 26 | ▲1 | 25 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 1010 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 35 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:55 | .. | |||
28 | 29 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
29 | 30 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 33 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 14 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 32 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 63 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | |||
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 59 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | |||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 61 | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 39 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:28 1:28 | .. | |||
37 | 38 | ▲1 | 60 | GC | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 38 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:28 | .. | |||
39 | 40 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | TESLER Artem Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:35 1:35 | .. | |||
40 | 41 | ▲1 | 48 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 52 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
42 | 43 | ▲1 | 43 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 33 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 49 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 45 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 27 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
45 | 46 | ▲1 | 50 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 1:46 | .. | |||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | 42 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 25 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
47 | 48 | ▲1 | 37 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:51 1:51 | .. | |||
48 | 49 | ▲1 | 46 | Sprint | GOMENIUK Volodymyr Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 32 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 58 | TT | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
50 | 51 | ▲1 | 67 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Belarus | 21 | Belarus | 2:12 2:12 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 21 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 2:16 2:16 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 55 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 2:16 | .. | |||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | 66 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Belarus | 23 | Belarus | ,, 2:16 | .. | |||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | 54 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 2:22 2:22 | .. | |||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | 69 | GC | PASHUK Pavel Belarus | 19 | Belarus | 2:28 2:28 | .. | |||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | 36 | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 2:28 | .. | |||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 65 | Sprint | BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin Belarus | 23 | Belarus | 2:29 2:29 | .. | |||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 57 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
59 | 60 | ▲1 | 68 | GC | IKANOVICH Arseni Belarus | 20 | Belarus | ,, 2:29 | .. | |||
60 | 61 | ▲1 | 13 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||
61 | 62 | ▲1 | 51 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 26 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 3:10 3:10 | .. | |||
62 | 63 | ▲1 | 47 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 56 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |||
64 | 64 | - | 28 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 3:34 3:34 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 73 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Kiev Region | 19 | Kiev Region | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 87 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk Development | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 3:41 3:41 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 71 | GC | BURCHENIA Yurii Kiev Region | 19 | Kiev Region | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |||
68 | 69 | ▲1 | 86 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk Development | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
69 | 70 | ▲1 | 70 | Classic | KOVALOV Dmytro Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
70 | 71 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | KUHAR Vitalii Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
71 | 72 | ▲1 | 82 | GC | PONKRATOV Dmitriy Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 3:55 3:55 | .. | |||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 80 | TT | GENOV Nikolay Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 4:03 4:03 | .. | |||
73 | 74 | ▲1 | 75 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Tscp-mykolayv | 37 | Tscp-mykolayv | 4:04 4:04 | .. | |||
74 | 75 | ▲1 | 81 | Sprint | ALEXIEV Alexander Kk Nessebar | 24 | Kk Nessebar | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 84 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 76 | Sprint | TARKOVSKYI Oleksii Tscp-mykolayv | 21 | Tscp-mykolayv | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |||
77 | 78 | ▲1 | 78 | GC | AZHI Ivan Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 4:26 4:26 | .. | |||
78 | 79 | ▲1 | 79 | GC | MUHTAROV Ivan Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 40 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 4:31 4:31 | .. | |||
80 | 81 | ▲1 | 77 | Sprint | SHEVTSOV Victor Tscp-mykolayv | 20 | Tscp-mykolayv | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 31 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:42 4:42 | .. | |||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 91 | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Dynamo Racing Team | 23 | Dynamo Racing Team | 5:08 5:08 | .. | |||
83 | 85 | ▲2 | 89 | TT | HASON Ofek Dynamo Racing Team | 23 | Dynamo Racing Team | 5:16 5:16 | .. | |||
84 | 86 | ▲2 | 72 | TT | DESHSKO Roman Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | 5:49 5:49 | .. | |||
85 | 87 | ▲2 | 8 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 53 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 34 | BIKE AID | 7:06 7:06 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 83 | TT | DACAL Brais Team Novo Nordisk Development | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 8:16 8:16 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 94 | TT | VRABII Andrei Moldova | 25 | Moldova | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||
89 | 93 | ▲4 | 85 | Sprint | MCQUERRY Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 12:46 12:46 | .. | |||
90 | 94 | ▲4 | 41 | Sprint | TSVETKOV Artur Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 27 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 12:47 12:47 | .. | |||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | 92 | TT | RYBARUK Kostyantyn Dynamo Racing Team | 22 | Dynamo Racing Team | 15:53 15:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | +12 | |
2 | 7 | ▲5 | 56 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 22 | +15 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 44 | Sprint | TESLER Artem Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 14 | +1 | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 39 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 13 | +5 | |
5 | - | 24 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 13 | +13 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | 30 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 11 | +1 | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 11 | +7 | |
8 | 4 | ▼4 | 35 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9 | - | |
9 | - | 59 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 9 | +9 | ||
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 66 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Belarus | 23 | Belarus | 8 | - | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 22 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 8 | +3 | |
12 | - | 26 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 8 | +8 | ||
13 | - | 17 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 7 | +7 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | 67 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Belarus | 21 | Belarus | 6 | - | |
15 | - | 81 | Sprint | ALEXIEV Alexander Kk Nessebar | 24 | Kk Nessebar | 6 | +6 | ||
16 | 10 | ▼6 | 40 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 4 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | 38 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | 3 | - | |
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 52 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 3 | - | |
19 | - | 28 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 14 | ▼6 | 50 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 2 | - | |
21 | - | 16 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2 | +2 | ||
22 | - | 91 | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Dynamo Racing Team | 23 | Dynamo Racing Team | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | 15 | ▼8 | 49 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1 | - | |
24 | 16 | ▼8 | 80 | TT | GENOV Nikolay Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 1 | - | |
25 | - | 54 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 25:51:51 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Rietumu Banka - Riga | CT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 0:45 0:45 | .. |
7 | 7 | - | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | CT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 1:20 1:20 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | CT | 1:39 1:39 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | SKC TUFO Prostějov | CT | 1:48 1:48 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | BIKE AID | CT | 2:11 2:11 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Belarus | NAT | 2:28 2:28 | .. |
13 | 13 | - | Team Novo Nordisk Development | CLUB | 3:52 3:52 | .. |
14 | 14 | - | Kiev Region | 4:00 4:00 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | Tscp-mykolayv | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | Kk Nessebar | 4:19 4:19 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | Dynamo Racing Team | CLUB | 5:33 5:33 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:20 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:45.98 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:196.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: