The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | +0:23 | 23 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7 | 5 | 3:04:01 | ||
2 | 30 | +1:29 | 44 | Sprint | TESLER Artem Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 12 | +0:28 | 30 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 42 | +2:16 | 21 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 40 | +2:12 | 67 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Belarus | 21 | Belarus | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 8 | +0:22 | 4 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 62 | +4:07 | 81 | Sprint | ALEXIEV Alexander Kk Nessebar | 24 | Kk Nessebar | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 18 | +0:40 | 22 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 59 | +4:04 | 75 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Tscp-mykolayv | 37 | Tscp-mykolayv | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 29 | +1:28 | 39 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 35 | +1:46 | 45 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 27 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:29 | 24 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 2 | +0:11 | 3 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 11 | +0:24 | 17 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 6 | +0:18 | 11 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 32 | +1:42 | 48 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 24 | +1:05 | 64 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 16 | +0:32 | 16 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:42 | 19 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:52 | 29 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 10 | +0:24 | 18 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 33 | +1:43 | 49 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 26 | +1:18 | 63 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 39 | +2:06 | 58 | TT | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 17 | +0:40 | 20 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 4 | +0:16 | 6 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 28 | +1:25 | 38 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 44 | +2:22 | 54 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 20 | +0:49 | 9 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 5 | +0:17 | 12 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 27 | +1:18 | 59 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 68 | +5:08 | 91 | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Dynamo Racing Team | 23 | Dynamo Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 3 | +0:14 | 1 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 7 | +0:22 | 5 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 15 | +0:29 | 15 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 13 | +0:28 | 10 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | +1:01 | 1010 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:06 0:06 | |||||
38 | 21 | +0:51 | 26 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:06 | ||||
39 | 23 | +0:55 | 34 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:06 | ||||
40 | 36 | +1:56 | 42 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 25 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:06 | ||||
41 | 31 | +1:34 | 60 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:06 | ||||
42 | 38 | +2:05 | 43 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 33 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
43 | 56 | +4:00 | 73 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Kiev Region | 19 | Kiev Region | ,, 0:22 | ||||
44 | 41 | +2:15 | 46 | Sprint | GOMENIUK Volodymyr Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 32 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:22 | ||||
45 | 25 | +1:17 | 35 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:22 | ||||
46 | 43 | +2:18 | 37 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
47 | 63 | +4:09 | 87 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk Development | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 0:28 0:28 | ||||
48 | 87 | +16:21 | 92 | TT | RYBARUK Kostyantyn Dynamo Racing Team | 22 | Dynamo Racing Team | ,, 0:28 | ||||
49 | 50 | +3:18 | 13 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:28 | ||||
50 | 34 | +1:45 | 14 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
51 | 65 | +4:46 | 76 | Sprint | TARKOVSKYI Oleksii Tscp-mykolayv | 21 | Tscp-mykolayv | ,, 0:30 | ||||
52 | 47 | +2:59 | 57 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:30 | ||||
53 | 46 | +2:59 | 65 | Sprint | BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin Belarus | 23 | Belarus | ,, 0:30 | ||||
54 | 57 | +4:01 | 56 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:30 | ||||
55 | 85 | +13:17 | 41 | Sprint | TSVETKOV Artur Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 27 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | ,, 0:30 | ||||
56 | 45 | +2:46 | 55 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:30 | ||||
57 | 37 | +2:01 | 32 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
58 | 76 | +6:00 | 89 | TT | HASON Ofek Dynamo Racing Team | 23 | Dynamo Racing Team | ,, 0:44 | ||||
59 | 48 | +3:13 | 68 | GC | IKANOVICH Arseni Belarus | 21 | Belarus | ,, 0:44 | ||||
60 | 83 | +9:08 | 83 | GC | DACAL Brais Team Novo Nordisk Development | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
61 | 69 | +5:18 | 78 | GC | AZHI Ivan Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | ,, 0:52 | ||||
62 | 64 | +4:39 | 71 | GC | BURCHENIA Yurii Kiev Region | 19 | Kiev Region | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
63 | 67 | +5:02 | 80 | TT | GENOV Nikolay Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
64 | 81 | +8:21 | 53 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 34 | BIKE AID | 1:15 1:15 | ||||
65 | 72 | +5:29 | 84 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 1:18 1:18 | ||||
66 | 75 | +6:00 | 31 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:18 | ||||
67 | 54 | +3:40 | 66 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Belarus | 23 | Belarus | 1:24 1:24 | ||||
68 | 74 | +5:53 | 79 | GC | MUHTAROV Ivan Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | ,, 1:24 | ||||
69 | 51 | +3:22 | 50 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:36 1:36 | ||||
70 | 70 | +5:27 | 70 | Classic | KOVALOV Dmytro Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | ,, 1:36 | ||||
71 | 60 | +4:04 | 69 | Classic | PASHUK Pavel Belarus | 19 | Belarus | ,, 1:36 | ||||
72 | 77 | +6:07 | 40 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:36 | ||||
73 | 61 | +4:04 | 36 | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:36 | ||||
74 | 71 | +5:28 | 86 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk Development | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 1:43 1:43 | ||||
75 | 66 | +5:01 | 51 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 26 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
76 | 73 | +5:46 | 82 | GC | PONKRATOV Dmitriy Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 1:51 | ||||
77 | 80 | +7:51 | 8 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:51 | ||||
78 | 86 | +14:37 | 85 | Sprint | MCQUERRY Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | ,, 1:51 | ||||
79 | 49 | +3:13 | 61 | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:51 | ||||
80 | 82 | +8:28 | 72 | GC | DESHSKO Roman Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | 2:39 2:39 | ||||
81 | 79 | +6:31 | 74 | Sprint | KUHAR Vitalii Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | ,, 2:39 | ||||
82 | 53 | +3:35 | 25 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 2:43 2:43 | ||||
83 | 52 | +3:26 | 27 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 2:43 | ||||
84 | 84 | +12:06 | 94 | TT | VRABII Andrei Moldova | 25 | Moldova | ,, 2:43 | ||||
85 | 78 | +6:17 | 28 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 2:43 | ||||
86 | 55 | +3:59 | 62 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 2:49 2:49 | ||||
87 | 58 | +4:03 | 33 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 2:49 | ||||
DNF | 77 | Sprint | SHEVTSOV Victor Tscp-mykolayv | 20 | Tscp-mykolayv | - | ||||||
DNS | 47 | GC | ŠTIBINGR Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | - | ||||||
DNS | 52 | GC | OTRUBA Jakub SKC TUFO Prostějov | 19 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 40 | 25 | 12:02:23 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 3 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | 18 | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 1 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | 14 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 6 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | 11 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 12 | Sprint | GOLOVASH Oleksandr Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 15 | 8 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 11 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 10 | 6 | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 5 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 5 | 4 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 4 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3 | 3 | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
9 | 15 | ▲6 | 23 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 3 | 2 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 18 | Sprint | ASTAFYEV Stepan Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3 | 1 | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 17 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||||
12 | 16 | ▲4 | 30 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||||
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 10 | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:28 | .. | ||||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | 24 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 15 | Sprint | VOROPAYEV Taras Vino - Astana Motors | 24 | Vino - Astana Motors | ,, 0:29 | .. | ||||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 16 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:32 0:32 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | 20 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | 22 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | 19 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 9 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Minsk Cycling Club | 27 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:49 0:49 | .. | ||||
21 | 21 | - | 26 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:51 0:51 | .. | ||||
22 | 24 | ▲2 | 29 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 0:52 0:52 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | 34 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:55 0:55 | .. | ||||
26 | ▲2 | 1010 | GC | POZDNYAKOV Kirill Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 28 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:01 1:01 | .. | |||||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 64 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:05 1:05 | .. | ||||
25 | 27 | ▲2 | 35 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:17 1:17 | .. | ||||
26 | 33 | ▲7 | 63 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:18 1:18 | .. | ||||
27 | 34 | ▲7 | 59 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 1:18 | .. | ||||
28 | 38 | ▲10 | 38 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:25 1:25 | .. | ||||
29 | 36 | ▲7 | 39 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:28 1:28 | .. | ||||
30 | 39 | ▲9 | 44 | Sprint | TESLER Artem Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:29 1:29 | .. | ||||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 60 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:34 1:34 | .. | ||||
32 | 40 | ▲8 | 48 | Sprint | HAMPL Petr SKC TUFO Prostějov | 24 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:42 1:42 | .. | ||||
33 | 43 | ▲10 | 49 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1:43 1:43 | .. | ||||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 14 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:45 1:45 | .. | ||||
35 | 44 | ▲9 | 45 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 27 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||||
36 | 46 | ▲10 | 42 | Sprint | KASYANOV Oleksiy Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 25 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 1:56 1:56 | .. | ||||
37 | 32 | ▼5 | 32 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2:01 2:01 | .. | ||||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 43 | Sprint | POPKOV Vitaliy Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 33 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 2:05 2:05 | .. | ||||
39 | 49 | ▲10 | 58 | TT | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||||
40 | 50 | ▲10 | 67 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Belarus | 21 | Belarus | 2:12 2:12 | .. | ||||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 46 | Sprint | GOMENIUK Volodymyr Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 32 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 2:15 2:15 | .. | ||||
42 | 51 | ▲9 | 21 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 2:16 2:16 | .. | ||||
43 | 47 | ▲4 | 37 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||||
44 | 54 | ▲10 | 54 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 2:22 2:22 | .. | ||||
45 | 52 | ▲7 | 55 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 2:46 2:46 | .. | ||||
46 | 57 | ▲11 | 65 | Sprint | BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin Belarus | 23 | Belarus | 2:59 2:59 | .. | ||||
47 | 58 | ▲11 | 57 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 2:59 | .. | ||||
48 | 59 | ▲11 | 68 | GC | IKANOVICH Arseni Belarus | 21 | Belarus | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||||
49 | 35 | ▼14 | 61 | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 3:13 | .. | ||||
50 | 60 | ▲10 | 13 | Sprint | VLASSENKO Sergey Vino - Astana Motors | 23 | Vino - Astana Motors | 3:18 3:18 | .. | ||||
51 | 45 | ▼6 | 50 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 3:22 3:22 | .. | ||||
52 | 20 | ▼32 | 27 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 3:26 3:26 | .. | ||||
53 | 25 | ▼28 | 25 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 3:35 3:35 | .. | ||||
54 | 53 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Belarus | 23 | Belarus | 3:40 3:40 | .. | ||||
55 | 29 | ▼26 | 62 | Sprint | DZHUS Volodymyr ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 23 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 3:59 3:59 | .. | ||||
56 | 65 | ▲9 | 73 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Kiev Region | 19 | Kiev Region | 4:00 4:00 | .. | ||||
57 | 63 | ▲6 | 56 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 4:01 4:01 | .. | ||||
58 | 30 | ▼28 | 33 | Sprint | ASANOV Enver Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 4:03 4:03 | .. | ||||
59 | 73 | ▲14 | 75 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Tscp-mykolayv | 37 | Tscp-mykolayv | 4:04 4:04 | .. | ||||
60 | 55 | ▼5 | 69 | Sprint | PASHUK Pavel Belarus | 19 | Belarus | ,, 4:04 | .. | ||||
61 | 56 | ▼5 | 36 | Sprint | GRICK Matthias WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 4:04 | .. | ||||
62 | 74 | ▲12 | 81 | Sprint | ALEXIEV Alexander Kk Nessebar | 24 | Kk Nessebar | 4:07 4:07 | .. | ||||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 87 | GC | BRAND Sam Team Novo Nordisk Development | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 4:09 4:09 | .. | ||||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | 71 | GC | BURCHENIA Yurii Kiev Region | 19 | Kiev Region | 4:39 4:39 | .. | ||||
65 | 76 | ▲11 | 76 | Sprint | TARKOVSKYI Oleksii Tscp-mykolayv | 21 | Tscp-mykolayv | 4:46 4:46 | .. | ||||
66 | 61 | ▼5 | 51 | Sprint | PSZCZOLARSKI Wojciech SKC TUFO Prostějov | 26 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 5:01 5:01 | .. | ||||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 80 | TT | GENOV Nikolay Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 5:02 5:02 | .. | ||||
68 | 82 | ▲14 | 91 | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Dynamo Racing Team | 23 | Dynamo Racing Team | 5:08 5:08 | .. | ||||
69 | 77 | ▲8 | 78 | GC | AZHI Ivan Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 5:18 5:18 | .. | ||||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 70 | Classic | KOVALOV Dmytro Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | 5:27 5:27 | .. | ||||
71 | 68 | ▼3 | 86 | TT | MINI Emanuel Team Novo Nordisk Development | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 5:28 5:28 | .. | ||||
72 | 75 | ▲3 | 84 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 5:29 5:29 | .. | ||||
73 | 71 | ▼2 | 82 | GC | PONKRATOV Dmitriy Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 5:46 5:46 | .. | ||||
74 | 78 | ▲4 | 79 | GC | MUHTAROV Ivan Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 5:53 5:53 | .. | ||||
75 | 81 | ▲6 | 31 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 6:00 6:00 | .. | ||||
76 | 83 | ▲7 | 89 | TT | HASON Ofek Dynamo Racing Team | 23 | Dynamo Racing Team | ,, 6:00 | .. | ||||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 40 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 6:07 6:07 | .. | ||||
78 | 64 | ▼14 | 28 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||||
79 | 70 | ▼9 | 74 | Sprint | KUHAR Vitalii Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | 6:31 6:31 | .. | ||||
80 | 85 | ▲5 | 8 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:51 7:51 | .. | ||||
81 | 86 | ▲5 | 53 | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 34 | BIKE AID | 8:21 8:21 | .. | ||||
82 | 84 | ▲2 | 72 | TT | DESHSKO Roman Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | 8:28 8:28 | .. | ||||
83 | 87 | ▲4 | 83 | TT | DACAL Brais Team Novo Nordisk Development | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 9:08 9:08 | .. | ||||
84 | 88 | ▲4 | 94 | TT | VRABII Andrei Moldova | 25 | Moldova | 12:06 12:06 | .. | ||||
85 | 90 | ▲5 | 41 | Sprint | TSVETKOV Artur Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 27 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 13:17 13:17 | .. | ||||
86 | 89 | ▲3 | 85 | Sprint | MCQUERRY Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 14:37 14:37 | .. | ||||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 92 | TT | RYBARUK Kostyantyn Dynamo Racing Team | 22 | Dynamo Racing Team | 16:21 16:21 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | +27 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 44 | Sprint | TESLER Artem Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 28 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 27 | +27 | |
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 30 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | +24 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 56 | Sprint | THÖMEL Tino BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 22 | +22 | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 39 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 16 | +16 | |
6 | - | 23 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 15 | +15 | ||
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 67 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Belarus | 21 | Belarus | 14 | +14 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 24 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 13 | +13 | |
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 22 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 13 | +13 | |
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 81 | Sprint | ALEXIEV Alexander Kk Nessebar | 24 | Kk Nessebar | 12 | +12 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 64 | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 11 | +11 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 35 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 9 | +9 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 59 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 9 | +9 | |
14 | - | 21 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 9 | +9 | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | 66 | Sprint | SHNYRKO Alexei Belarus | 23 | Belarus | 8 | +8 | |
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 26 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 8 | +8 | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | 17 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 7 | +7 | |
18 | - | 4 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
19 | 17 | ▼2 | 38 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | 6 | +6 | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | 40 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 4 | +4 | |
21 | - | 75 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Tscp-mykolayv | 37 | Tscp-mykolayv | 4 | +4 | ||
22 | - | 37 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 3 | +3 | ||
23 | 19 | ▼4 | 28 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 3 | +3 | |
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 50 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 2 | +2 | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 16 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 2 | +2 | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 91 | Sprint | KOZACHENKO Sergiy Dynamo Racing Team | 23 | Dynamo Racing Team | 2 | +2 | |
27 | - | 27 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | - | 3 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | ||
29 | - | 45 | Sprint | VASILYEV Maksym Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 27 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | 2 | +2 | ||
30 | 23 | ▼7 | 49 | Sprint | ZAHÁLKA Matěj SKC TUFO Prostějov | 23 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 1 | +1 | |
31 | 24 | ▼7 | 80 | TT | GENOV Nikolay Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 1 | +1 | |
32 | 25 | ▼7 | 54 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 1 | +1 | |
33 | - | 34 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1 | +1 | ||
34 | - | 6 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
35 | - | 11 | Sprint | BAZHKOU Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club | 25 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23 | Climber | ALMEIDA João Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 18 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 12:02:46 | .. | |
2 | 17 | Sprint | GIDICH Yevgeniy Vino - Astana Motors | 21 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 24 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
4 | 16 | Sprint | SOKOLOV Nikita Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
5 | 20 | Climber | RAVANELLI Simone Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
6 | 22 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
7 | 19 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
8 | 63 | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |
9 | 59 | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:55 | .. | |
10 | 38 | TT | SALZMANN Jodok WSA-Greenlife | 22 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:02 1:02 | .. | |
11 | 60 | Climber | BUDYAK Anatoliy ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
12 | 14 | GC | OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Vino - Astana Motors | 19 | Vino - Astana Motors | 1:22 1:22 | .. | |
13 | 32 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |
14 | 67 | Sprint | STROKAU Vasili Belarus | 21 | Belarus | 1:49 1:49 | .. | |
15 | 21 | Sprint | MOLTENI Marco Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 1:53 1:53 | .. | |
16 | 68 | GC | IKANOVICH Arseni Belarus | 21 | Belarus | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |
17 | 61 | GC | MORUGA Anton ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 2:50 | .. | |
18 | 50 | Sprint | LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek SKC TUFO Prostějov | 22 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | 2:59 2:59 | .. | |
19 | 27 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 3:03 3:03 | .. | |
20 | 73 | Sprint | MUSIIENKO Bohdan Kiev Region | 19 | Kiev Region | 3:37 3:37 | .. | |
21 | 71 | GC | BURCHENIA Yurii Kiev Region | 19 | Kiev Region | 4:16 4:16 | .. | |
22 | 76 | Sprint | TARKOVSKYI Oleksii Tscp-mykolayv | 21 | Tscp-mykolayv | 4:23 4:23 | .. | |
23 | 80 | TT | GENOV Nikolay Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 4:39 4:39 | .. | |
24 | 78 | GC | AZHI Ivan Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 4:55 4:55 | .. | |
25 | 84 | TT | SAIDOV Ulugbek Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 5:06 5:06 | .. | |
26 | 82 | GC | PONKRATOV Dmitriy Team Novo Nordisk Development | 20 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 5:23 5:23 | .. | |
27 | 79 | GC | MUHTAROV Ivan Kk Nessebar | 20 | Kk Nessebar | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |
28 | 31 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 5:37 5:37 | .. | |
29 | 40 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 5:44 5:44 | .. | |
30 | 74 | Sprint | KUHAR Vitalii Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | 6:08 6:08 | .. | |
31 | 8 | Sprint | IVASHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 21 | Minsk Cycling Club | 7:28 7:28 | .. | |
32 | 72 | Sprint | DESHSKO Roman Kiev Region | 18 | Kiev Region | 8:05 8:05 | .. | |
33 | 85 | Sprint | MCQUERRY Justin Team Novo Nordisk Development | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | 14:14 14:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | 35:03:54 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | 0:01 0:01 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Vino - Astana Motors | CT | 0:03 0:03 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | CT | 0:19 0:19 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Rietumu Banka - Riga | CT | 0:31 0:31 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | CT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
7 | 6 | ▼1 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 1:19 1:19 | .. |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | Yunnan Lvshan Landscape | CT | 1:45 1:45 | .. |
9 | 8 | ▼1 | WSA-Greenlife | CT | 1:47 1:47 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | BIKE AID | CT | 2:41 2:41 | .. |
11 | 10 | ▼1 | SKC TUFO Prostějov | CT | 3:24 3:24 | .. |
12 | 12 | - | Belarus | NAT | 3:42 3:42 | .. |
13 | 16 | ▲3 | Kk Nessebar | 6:10 6:10 | .. | |
14 | 13 | ▼1 | Team Novo Nordisk Development | CLUB | 6:30 6:30 | .. |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | Dynamo Racing Team | CLUB | 6:45 6:45 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Kiev Region | 6:53 6:53 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 May 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.71 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:131 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: