The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 93 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 20 | 30 | 4:08:58 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:04 | 12 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 10 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 4 | +0:06 | 156 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 9 | +0:10 | 58 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium | 27 | Belgium | 7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 10 | +0:10 | 121 | Sprint | JANS Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 26 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 11 | +0:10 | 77 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 12 | +0:10 | 36 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 13 | +0:10 | 87 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 14 | +0:10 | 101 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 15 | +0:10 | 147 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 16 | +0:10 | 71 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 17 | +0:10 | 188 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 18 | +0:10 | 197 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 19 | +0:10 | 5 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Floors | 26 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 20 | +0:10 | 75 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 6 | +0:08 | 51 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Belgium | 26 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 21 | +0:10 | 132 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 22 | +0:10 | 28 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 23 | +0:10 | 124 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 24 | +0:10 | 154 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 25 | +0:10 | 15 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 26 | +0:10 | 196 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 27 | +0:10 | 117 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 28 | +0:10 | 100 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 29 | +0:10 | 195 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 30 | +0:10 | 74 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 31 | +0:10 | 102 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 32 | +0:10 | 167 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 33 | +0:10 | 125 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 8 | +0:09 | 151 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 7 | +0:08 | 1 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 34 | +0:10 | 107 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 35 | +0:10 | 57 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Belgium | 35 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 36 | +0:10 | 133 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 37 | +0:10 | 54 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Belgium | 19 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 38 | +0:10 | 183 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 39 | +0:10 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 40 | +0:10 | 32 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 41 | +0:10 | 34 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 42 | +0:10 | 192 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 43 | +0:10 | 76 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 44 | +0:10 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 45 | +0:10 | 128 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:10 | 43 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 47 | +0:10 | 143 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 48 | +0:10 | 46 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 49 | +0:10 | 65 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 50 | +0:10 | 172 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 22 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 51 | +0:10 | 33 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 52 | +0:10 | 2 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 53 | +0:10 | 114 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 54 | +0:10 | 56 | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Belgium | 20 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 55 | +0:10 | 115 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 56 | +0:10 | 3 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 57 | +0:10 | 47 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 58 | +0:10 | 22 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 59 | +0:10 | 26 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 60 | +0:10 | 144 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 61 | +0:10 | 96 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 62 | +0:10 | 86 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 63 | +0:10 | 162 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 64 | +0:10 | 38 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 65 | +0:10 | 198 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Beobank - Corendon | 21 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 66 | +0:10 | 131 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 67 | +0:10 | 168 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 68 | +0:10 | 138 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 69 | +0:10 | 164 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 70 | +0:10 | 135 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 71 | +0:10 | 166 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 72 | +0:10 | 136 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 73 | +0:10 | 148 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 74 | +0:10 | 73 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 75 | +0:10 | 80 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 76 | +0:10 | 126 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 77 | +0:10 | 123 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 78 | +0:10 | 111 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 79 | +0:10 | 161 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 80 | +0:10 | 177 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 22 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 81 | +0:10 | 25 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 82 | +0:10 | 17 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 83 | +0:10 | 67 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | +0:10 | 64 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | |||||
83 | 85 | +0:10 | 153 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 86 | +0:10 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 87 | +0:10 | 81 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 88 | +0:10 | 35 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 89 | +0:10 | 155 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 90 | +0:10 | 104 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 91 | +0:10 | 134 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 92 | +0:10 | 8 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 93 | +0:10 | 55 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Belgium | 31 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 94 | +0:10 | 150 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 95 | +0:10 | 44 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 96 | +0:10 | 185 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 97 | +0:10 | 175 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 26 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 98 | +0:10 | 171 | Classic | BOROŠ Michael Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 24 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 99 | +0:10 | 63 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 100 | +0:10 | 187 | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 101 | +0:10 | 152 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 102 | +0:10 | 106 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 103 | +0:10 | 103 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 104 | +0:10 | 141 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 105 | +0:10 | 146 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 106 | +0:10 | 94 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 107 | +0:10 | 186 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 108 | +0:10 | 112 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 109 | +0:10 | 42 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 110 | +0:10 | 16 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 111 | +0:10 | 116 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
110 | 112 | +0:10 | 20 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
111 | 113 | +0:10 | 163 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
112 | 114 | +0:10 | 85 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
113 | 115 | +0:10 | 165 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | ||||
114 | 116 | +0:10 | 82 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
115 | 117 | +0:10 | 83 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
116 | 118 | +0:10 | 84 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:00 | ||||
117 | 119 | +0:10 | 11 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
118 | 120 | +0:10 | 95 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
119 | 121 | +0:10 | 4 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:00 | ||||
120 | 122 | +0:10 | 142 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
121 | 123 | +0:10 | 113 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:00 | ||||
122 | 124 | +0:10 | 41 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
123 | 2 | +0:01 | 68 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
124 | 125 | +0:10 | 181 | Sprint | DE PAEPE Johannes Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
125 | 126 | +0:10 | 14 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
126 | 127 | +0:10 | 97 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
127 | 128 | +0:10 | 182 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
128 | 129 | +0:10 | 157 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
129 | 150 | +2:17 | 7 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:10 | 184 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:10 | 18 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:00 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:10 | 137 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:00 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:10 | 194 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:10 | 176 | GC | LEEMANS Rob Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 23 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
135 | 5 | +0:06 | 108 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:00 | ||||
136 | 151 | +2:19 | 174 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 28 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
137 | 135 | +0:10 | 170 | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 24 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
138 | 152 | +2:19 | 105 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
139 | 136 | +0:10 | 52 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium | 28 | Belgium | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
140 | 137 | +0:10 | 23 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
141 | 138 | +0:10 | 122 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
142 | 153 | +2:31 | 191 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 2:21 2:21 | ||||
143 | 139 | +0:10 | 88 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
144 | 140 | +0:10 | 53 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Belgium | 20 | Belgium | ,, 0:00 | ||||
145 | 141 | +0:10 | 45 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
146 | 142 | +0:10 | 173 | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 28 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
147 | 143 | +0:10 | 98 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:00 | ||||
148 | 144 | +0:10 | 193 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
149 | 145 | +0:10 | 127 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:00 | ||||
150 | 146 | +0:10 | 21 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
151 | 147 | +0:10 | 48 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
152 | 148 | +0:10 | 27 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
153 | 154 | +4:19 | 66 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4:09 4:09 | ||||
154 | 149 | +0:10 | 72 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNF | 62 | TT | IRVINE Martyn Aqua Blue Sport | 31 | Aqua Blue Sport | - | ||||||
DSQ | 118 | Classic | DE BONDT Dries Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 25 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 93 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 5 | 4:08:48 | .. | ||
2 | 68 | TT | NORMAN LETH Lasse Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |||
3 | 12 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 156 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
5 | 108 | Sprint | VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
6 | 51 | Classic | NAESEN Oliver Belgium | 26 | Belgium | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 1 | Classic | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | 34 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
8 | 151 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 21 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
9 | 58 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium | 27 | Belgium | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 121 | Sprint | JANS Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 26 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 77 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
12 | 36 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 87 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 101 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 147 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 71 | Classic | ALLEGAERT Piet Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 188 | Sprint | STALLAERT Joeri Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 197 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 5 | Classic | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Floors | 26 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 75 | Classic | RICKAERT Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
21 | 132 | Sprint | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 27 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 28 | Sprint | VAN POPPEL Boy Trek - Segafredo | 29 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 124 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 32 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
24 | 154 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 23 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 15 | Sprint | ROELANDTS Jürgen Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
26 | 196 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 117 | Sprint | MERLIER Tim Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 100 | Sprint | CARDIS Romain Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 195 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
30 | 74 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 102 | Classic | BACKAERT Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 167 | Sprint | VAN KESSEL Corné Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
33 | 125 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 107 | Classic | VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 57 | Classic | WYNANTS Maarten Belgium | 35 | Belgium | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 133 | Sprint | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 54 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien Belgium | 19 | Belgium | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 183 | Classic | DE WITTE Mathias Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 91 | TT | CHAVANEL Sylvain Direct Energie | 37 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 32 | Classic | BYSTRØM Sven Erik Team Katusha Alpecin | 25 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 34 | Classic | BIERMANS Jenthe Team Katusha Alpecin | 21 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 192 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
43 | 76 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 61 | Sprint | BLYTHE Adam Aqua Blue Sport | 27 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 128 | Sprint | DUQUENNOY Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 21 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 43 | Sprint | GATTO Oscar Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
47 | 143 | Sprint | DE NEGRI Pier Paolo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 30 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 46 | Sprint | MINALI Riccardo Astana Pro Team | 22 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 65 | Sprint | DUNNE Conor Aqua Blue Sport | 25 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
50 | 172 | Classic | LIVYNS Arjen Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 22 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 33 | Classic | LAMMERTINK Maurits Team Katusha Alpecin | 26 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 2 | TT | CAVAGNA Rémi Quick-Step Floors | 21 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
53 | 114 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 32 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
54 | 56 | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Belgium | 20 | Belgium | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 115 | Sprint | DUPONT Timothy Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 3 | Classic | DECLERCQ Tim Quick-Step Floors | 28 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
57 | 47 | Sprint | TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team | 30 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 22 | Classic | BEPPU Fumiyuki Trek - Segafredo | 34 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
59 | 26 | Classic | RAST Grégory Trek - Segafredo | 37 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 144 | Classic | FILOSI Iuri Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
61 | 96 | TT | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 86 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 162 | Sprint | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | 20 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
64 | 38 | GC | ŠPILAK Simon Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
65 | 198 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Beobank - Corendon | 21 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 131 | Sprint | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 168 | Sprint | BAESTAENS Vincent Telenet Fidea Lions | 27 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 138 | Sprint | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 29 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 164 | Sprint | CLEPPE Nicolas Telenet Fidea Lions | 21 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 135 | GC | TUSVELD Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 166 | Sprint | VAN DER HAAR Lars Telenet Fidea Lions | 25 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
72 | 136 | Classic | VAN DER HOORN Taco Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 148 | Sprint | STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini | 25 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 73 | Classic | DECLERCQ Benjamin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
75 | 80 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 126 | Sprint | PARDINI Olivier WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 123 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 111 | Classic | VAN AERT Wout Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 161 | Sprint | AERNOUTS Jim Telenet Fidea Lions | 28 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 177 | Sprint | GEUENS Alexander Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 22 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 25 | Climber | GUERREIRO Ruben Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 17 | Classic | VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Soudal | 32 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 67 | TT | GATE Aaron Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
84 | 64 | GC | DENIFL Stefan Aqua Blue Sport | 29 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 153 | GC | BOUET Maxime Fortuneo - Oscaro | 30 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | 32 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 81 | GC | BOUHANNI Rayane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 35 | GC | TAARAMÄE Rein Team Katusha Alpecin | 30 | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
89 | 155 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 104 | Climber | SMITH Dion Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 134 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
92 | 8 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Quick-Step Floors | 27 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 55 | Climber | BAKELANTS Jan Belgium | 31 | Belgium | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
94 | 150 | GC | BISOLTI Alessandro Nippo - Vini Fantini | 32 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
95 | 44 | TT | FOMINYKH Daniil Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
96 | 185 | Classic | JANSSENS Jimmy Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
97 | 175 | Sprint | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 26 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
98 | 171 | Classic | BOROŠ Michael Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 24 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
99 | 63 | GC | CHRISTIAN Mark Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
100 | 187 | Sprint | RUYTERS Brecht Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
101 | 152 | Sprint | CORBEL Erwann Fortuneo - Oscaro | 26 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | GC | ANTONINI Simone Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
103 | 103 | Classic | KREDER Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
104 | 141 | Climber | CUNEGO Damiano Nippo - Vini Fantini | 35 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
105 | 146 | Climber | KOBAYASHI Marino Nippo - Vini Fantini | 22 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
106 | 94 | Classic | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
107 | 186 | GC | MARCHAND Gianni Cibel - Cebon | 26 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
108 | 112 | Sprint | GODRIE Stan Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 24 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
109 | 42 | Classic | DE VREESE Laurens Astana Pro Team | 28 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
110 | 16 | Sprint | SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Soudal | 35 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
111 | 116 | Sprint | GOOLAERTS Michael Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 22 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
112 | 20 | Classic | MERTZ Rémy Lotto Soudal | 21 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
113 | 163 | GC | AERTS Toon Telenet Fidea Lions | 23 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
114 | 85 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
115 | 165 | TT | SOETE Daan Telenet Fidea Lions | 22 | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
116 | 82 | Sprint | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
117 | 83 | Classic | CLAEYS Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
118 | 84 | Classic | PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
119 | 11 | Classic | BENOOT Tiesj Lotto Soudal | 23 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
120 | 95 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 35 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
121 | 4 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Quick-Step Floors | 24 | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
122 | 142 | Sprint | UCHIMA Kohei Nippo - Vini Fantini | 28 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
123 | 113 | Sprint | CORDEEL Sander Vérandas Willems-Crelan | 29 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
124 | 41 | Sprint | BRESCHEL Matti Astana Pro Team | 32 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
125 | 181 | Sprint | DE PAEPE Johannes Cibel - Cebon | 24 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
126 | 14 | Sprint | MAES Nikolas Lotto Soudal | 31 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
127 | 97 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
128 | 182 | GC | DE JONGHE Kevin Cibel - Cebon | 25 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
129 | 157 | GC | MOUREY Francis Fortuneo - Oscaro | 36 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
130 | 184 | Sprint | DIELEMAN Michiel Cibel - Cebon | 27 | Cibel - Cebon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
131 | 18 | Classic | WALLAYS Jelle Lotto Soudal | 28 | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
132 | 137 | Sprint | VAN GOETHEM Brian Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 26 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
133 | 194 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
134 | 176 | GC | LEEMANS Rob Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 23 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
135 | 170 | Sprint | ADAMS Jens Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 24 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
136 | 52 | Classic | KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium | 28 | Belgium | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
137 | 23 | Sprint | DANIEL Gregory Trek - Segafredo | 22 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
138 | 122 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
139 | 88 | Sprint | VANBILSEN Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
140 | 53 | Classic | MENTEN Milan Belgium | 20 | Belgium | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
141 | 45 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Astana Pro Team | 23 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
142 | 173 | Sprint | DHAENE Brecht Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 28 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
143 | 98 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
144 | 193 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
145 | 127 | Classic | NAESEN Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
146 | 21 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias Trek - Segafredo | 27 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
147 | 48 | Classic | ZAKHAROV Artyom Astana Pro Team | 25 | Astana Pro Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
148 | 27 | Sprint | THEUNS Edward Trek - Segafredo | 26 | Trek - Segafredo | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
149 | 72 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Edward Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
150 | 7 | Classic | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | 33 | Quick-Step Floors | 2:17 2:17 | .. | |||
151 | 174 | Sprint | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 28 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
152 | 105 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:19 | .. | |||
153 | 191 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 2:31 2:31 | .. | |||
154 | 66 | Sprint | FENN Andrew Aqua Blue Sport | 26 | Aqua Blue Sport | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 93 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | 30 | +30 | |
2 | 12 | Sprint | DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Soudal | 27 | Lotto Soudal | 25 | +25 | |
3 | 156 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro | 25 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | +22 | |
4 | 58 | Sprint | VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium | 27 | Belgium | 19 | +19 | |
5 | 121 | Sprint | JANS Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 26 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 17 | +17 | |
6 | 77 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 15 | +15 | |
7 | 36 | Classic | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Team Katusha Alpecin | 28 | Team Katusha Alpecin | 13 | +13 | |
8 | 87 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12 | +12 | |
9 | 101 | Sprint | DEHAES Kenny Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 11 | +11 | |
10 | 147 | Sprint | MARINI Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini | 23 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | 10 | +10 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 12:26:54 | .. |
2 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | Belgium | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | Beobank - Corendon | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | Team Katusha Alpecin | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
9 | Quick-Step Floors | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | Lotto Soudal | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | Nippo - Vini Fantini | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | Vérandas Willems-Crelan | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
14 | Trek - Segafredo | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
15 | Cibel - Cebon | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | Astana Pro Team | WT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | Telenet Fidea Lions | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | Aqua Blue Sport | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
20 | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:24 May 2017
- Start time:13:20
- Avg. speed winner:42.9 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:178 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:159
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: