The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 89 | +20:46 | 24 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 14 | 20 | 4:11:50 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 56 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 52 | +3:38 | 101 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 3 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 107 | +24:17 | 25 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5 | ,, 0:00 | |||
5 | 22 | +0:42 | 63 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | 2 | +0:20 | 156 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
7 | 55 | +3:53 | 72 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 108 | +24:19 | 95 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 74 | +8:22 | 105 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 47 | +1:56 | 32 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 30 | +0:46 | 173 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 7 | +0:33 | 61 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 8 | +0:33 | 151 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 135 | +38:08 | 136 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 56 | +3:53 | 181 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 27 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 51 | +2:05 | 113 | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 19 | +0:41 | 111 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 17 | +0:39 | 81 | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 33 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 67 | +4:18 | 195 | Sprint | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 19 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:41 | 174 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 13 | +0:35 | 45 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 48 | +1:59 | 191 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 3 | +0:28 | 42 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 106 | +24:17 | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:43 | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 21 | +0:41 | 66 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 10 | +0:34 | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 14 | +0:36 | 154 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 6 | +0:32 | 53 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 12 | +0:35 | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 117 | +24:39 | 163 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 31 | +0:46 | 102 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 4 | +0:28 | 22 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 28 | +0:44 | 104 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 32 | +0:48 | 75 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 15 | +0:37 | 1 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 36 | +0:52 | 122 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 54 | +3:52 | 76 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 82 | +12:04 | 235 | Sprint | HYNEK Kristian Czech Republic | 37 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 11 | +0:34 | 84 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 87 | +20:42 | 193 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 16 | +0:38 | 145 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 86 | +12:54 | 135 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 75 | +8:28 | 103 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 40 | +0:57 | 175 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 60 | +4:06 | 71 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 102 | +24:12 | 226 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 62 | +4:11 | 221 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 20 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 49 | +2:01 | 172 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 41 | +1:06 | 93 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 24 | +0:43 | 231 | GC | HNÍK Karel Czech Republic | 25 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 96 | +23:53 | 234 | TT | OKROUHLICKY Tomas Czech Republic | 31 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 27 | +0:44 | 155 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 26 | +0:44 | 166 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
55 | 37 | +0:53 | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 50 | +2:04 | 183 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 44 | +1:41 | 114 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 114 | +24:32 | 13 | Classic | MALIK Robert Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 35 | +0:52 | 94 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 99 | +24:07 | 182 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 9 | +0:33 | 64 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 91 | +20:54 | 164 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 98 | +24:07 | 176 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 111 | +24:25 | 171 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 38 | +0:54 | 85 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 104 | +24:12 | 205 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 61 | +4:07 | 65 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 63 | +4:12 | 73 | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 77 | +9:05 | 74 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 109 | +24:20 | 223 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 19 | Russia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 115 | +24:37 | 242 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Hungary | 21 | Hungary | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 46 | +1:50 | 123 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 81 | +11:11 | 34 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 33 | +0:49 | 146 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 105 | +24:17 | 194 | Sprint | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 113 | +24:29 | 6 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 92 | +20:56 | 212 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Kevin Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 18 | +0:39 | 26 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 100 | +24:10 | 184 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 39 | +0:55 | 144 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 42 | +1:14 | 121 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 78 | +9:06 | 133 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 90 | +20:50 | 165 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 73 | +7:58 | 204 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 112 | +24:26 | 3 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 23 | +0:42 | 31 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 43 | +1:39 | 44 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 71 | +6:02 | 41 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 88 | +20:45 | 236 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Czech Republic | 21 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 68 | +4:29 | 11 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 121 | +24:49 | 213 | Sprint | SARMIENTO Johnatan Fernando Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 24 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 45 | +1:48 | 152 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
93 | 97 | +23:56 | 106 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 59 | +3:58 | 112 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 34 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 5 | +0:31 | 23 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 57 | +3:54 | 5 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 110 | +24:24 | 243 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Hungary | 20 | Hungary | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 34 | +0:50 | 83 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Napoleon Games | 23 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 29 | +0:45 | 82 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 31 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 65 | +4:15 | 124 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 101 | +24:11 | 91 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 66 | +4:17 | 132 | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 136 | +38:23 | 192 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick 0711|Cycling | 26 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 58 | +3:56 | 143 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 103 | +24:12 | 4 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 64 | +4:14 | 153 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 118 | +24:41 | 126 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 94 | +21:13 | 62 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
109 | 72 | +6:54 | 2 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
110 | 119 | +24:42 | 225 | GC | ILIICHEV Nikolai Russia | 20 | Russia | 0:26 0:26 | ||||
111 | 69 | +4:41 | 201 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
112 | 125 | +25:11 | 161 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:31 0:31 | ||||
113 | 122 | +24:51 | 233 | Sprint | MALÍK Michal Czech Republic | 27 | Czech Republic | ,, 0:31 | ||||
114 | 93 | +21:13 | 203 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:31 | ||||
115 | 83 | +12:07 | 33 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
116 | 79 | +9:16 | 245 | Climber | VALTER Attila Hungary | 18 | Hungary | ,, 0:33 | ||||
117 | 70 | +5:01 | 241 | TT | FEJES Gabor Hungary | 28 | Hungary | ,, 0:33 | ||||
118 | 126 | +25:12 | 246 | Sprint | PUSKÁS Dávid Hungary | 28 | Hungary | 0:36 0:36 | ||||
119 | 123 | +24:53 | 125 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 0:37 0:37 | ||||
120 | 76 | +9:02 | 55 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:37 | ||||
121 | 124 | +25:07 | 214 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 0:37 | ||||
122 | 84 | +12:19 | 52 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:37 | ||||
123 | 120 | +24:46 | 116 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:37 | ||||
124 | 116 | +24:38 | 54 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:37 | ||||
125 | 127 | +25:27 | 186 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
126 | 80 | +10:16 | 206 | TT | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
127 | 85 | +12:23 | 36 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:17 | ||||
128 | 95 | +22:23 | 51 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1:42 1:42 | ||||
129 | 137 | +40:29 | 224 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia | 20 | Russia | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
130 | 128 | +27:18 | 96 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 2:56 2:56 | ||||
131 | 53 | +3:49 | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
132 | 130 | +29:12 | 222 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Russia | 21 | Russia | 4:51 4:51 | ||||
133 | 131 | +29:28 | 131 | GC | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 5:04 5:04 | ||||
134 | 129 | +27:23 | 185 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 6:50 6:50 | ||||
135 | 132 | +33:28 | 202 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 36 | BIKE AID | 9:00 9:00 | ||||
136 | 133 | +33:39 | 211 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | ,, 9:00 | ||||
137 | 138 | +48:46 | 12 | TT | HLOZA Michal Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 10:22 10:22 | ||||
138 | 134 | +34:52 | 232 | Classic | ČAPEK Tomas Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | ,, 10:22 | ||||
139 | 139 | +1:12:52 | 16 | TT | KRAJICEK Matej Slovakia | 22 | Slovakia | 34:15 34:15 | ||||
DNF | 162 | TT | ALIZADA Elgun Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 21 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | - | ||||||
DNF | 15 | TT | SCHWABIK Johann Slovakia | 24 | Slovakia | - | ||||||
DNF | 244 | Sprint | HOLLO Botond Hungary | 25 | Hungary | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 56 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 3 | 9:22:40 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 156 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | 42 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 22 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 23 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 53 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 61 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | 151 | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
9 | 9 | - | 64 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
10 | 22 | ▲12 | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 84 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 45 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:35 | .. | |||
14 | 13 | ▼1 | 154 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 1 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 29 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 81 | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 33 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
18 | 17 | ▼1 | 26 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:39 | .. | |||
19 | 18 | ▼1 | 111 | Sprint | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | 29 | WSA-Greenlife | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
21 | 20 | ▼1 | 66 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 31 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
24 | 24 | - | 231 | GC | HNÍK Karel Czech Republic | 25 | Czech Republic | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
25 | 25 | - | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
26 | 26 | - | 166 | Sprint | RUMAC Josip Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
27 | 27 | - | 155 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
28 | 28 | - | 104 | Sprint | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | 32 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:44 | .. | |||
29 | 29 | - | 82 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 31 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
30 | 30 | - | 173 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
31 | 31 | - | 102 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
32 | 34 | ▲2 | 75 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 146 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:49 0:49 | .. | |||
34 | 33 | ▼1 | 83 | Climber | VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Marlux - Napoleon Games | 23 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
35 | 35 | - | 94 | Climber | SANTORO Antonio Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
36 | 36 | - | 122 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | ,, 0:52 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 141 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team | 30 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:53 0:53 | .. | |||
38 | 38 | - | 85 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
39 | 39 | - | 144 | Sprint | PREVAR Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team | 26 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:55 0:55 | .. | |||
40 | 40 | - | 175 | Sprint | PANASSENKO Nikita Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
41 | 41 | - | 93 | Sprint | VAN LUIJK Sven Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 1:06 1:06 | .. | |||
42 | 42 | - | 121 | Climber | RABOTTINI Matteo Meridiana Kamen Team | 29 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:14 1:14 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 44 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
44 | 44 | - | 114 | Sprint | PÖLL Stefan WSA-Greenlife | 30 | WSA-Greenlife | 1:41 1:41 | .. | |||
45 | 45 | - | 152 | TT | KUKRLE Michael Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 22 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1:48 1:48 | .. | |||
46 | 46 | - | 123 | GC | KIŠERLOVSKI Emanuel Meridiana Kamen Team | 32 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 1:50 1:50 | .. | |||
47 | 47 | - | 32 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1:56 1:56 | .. | |||
48 | 48 | - | 191 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | 1:59 1:59 | .. | |||
49 | 49 | - | 172 | Sprint | LUCHSHENKO Sergey Astana City | 22 | Astana City | 2:01 2:01 | .. | |||
50 | 50 | - | 183 | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 2:04 2:04 | .. | |||
51 | 51 | - | 113 | Sprint | LODERER Timon WSA-Greenlife | 26 | WSA-Greenlife | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
52 | 52 | - | 101 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 3:38 3:38 | .. | |||
53 | 53 | - | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 3:49 3:49 | .. | |||
54 | 54 | - | 76 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 3:52 3:52 | .. | |||
55 | 55 | - | 72 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 3:53 3:53 | .. | |||
56 | 56 | - | 181 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 27 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 3:53 | .. | |||
57 | 57 | - | 5 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:54 3:54 | .. | |||
58 | 58 | - | 143 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team | 32 | Kolss Cycling Team | 3:56 3:56 | .. | |||
59 | 59 | - | 112 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 34 | WSA-Greenlife | 3:58 3:58 | .. | |||
60 | 60 | - | 71 | Climber | FICARA Pierpaolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4:06 4:06 | .. | |||
61 | 61 | - | 65 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 4:07 4:07 | .. | |||
62 | 62 | - | 221 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 20 | Russia | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | 73 | TT | BANUSHI Besmir Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 28 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4:12 4:12 | .. | |||
64 | 65 | ▲1 | 153 | Sprint | HUNAL Martin Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 4:14 4:14 | .. | |||
65 | 66 | ▲1 | 124 | Sprint | REPŠE Uroš Meridiana Kamen Team | 23 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
66 | 67 | ▲1 | 132 | TT | CHOLAKOV Stanimir Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 25 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 4:17 4:17 | .. | |||
67 | 68 | ▲1 | 195 | Sprint | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 19 | 0711|Cycling | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
68 | 70 | ▲2 | 11 | Sprint | LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | 4:29 4:29 | .. | |||
69 | 63 | ▼6 | 201 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 4:41 4:41 | .. | |||
70 | 69 | ▼1 | 241 | TT | FEJES Gabor Hungary | 28 | Hungary | 5:01 5:01 | .. | |||
71 | 71 | - | 41 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 6:02 6:02 | .. | |||
72 | 72 | - | 2 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | - | 204 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | 7:58 7:58 | .. | |||
74 | 74 | - | 105 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 8:22 8:22 | .. | |||
75 | 76 | ▲1 | 103 | Sprint | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 8:28 8:28 | .. | |||
76 | 75 | ▼1 | 55 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 32 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:02 9:02 | .. | |||
77 | 79 | ▲2 | 74 | Sprint | MARTINS Uri Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 26 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 9:05 9:05 | .. | |||
78 | 80 | ▲2 | 133 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
79 | 77 | ▼2 | 245 | Climber | VALTER Attila Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 9:16 9:16 | .. | |||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 206 | TT | RUGG Timothy BIKE AID | 31 | BIKE AID | 10:16 10:16 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 34 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 11:11 11:11 | .. | |||
82 | 85 | ▲3 | 235 | TT | HYNEK Kristian Czech Republic | 37 | Czech Republic | 12:04 12:04 | .. | |||
83 | 83 | - | 33 | GC | RYBALKIN Aleksey Gazprom-RusVelo | 23 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12:07 12:07 | .. | |||
84 | 84 | - | 52 | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:19 12:19 | .. | |||
85 | 81 | ▼4 | 36 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 12:23 12:23 | .. | |||
86 | 86 | - | 135 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 12:54 12:54 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 193 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 20:42 20:42 | .. | |||
88 | 91 | ▲3 | 236 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Czech Republic | 21 | Czech Republic | 20:45 20:45 | .. | |||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | 24 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20:46 20:46 | .. | |||
90 | 92 | ▲2 | 165 | TT | ILIASOV Ismail Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20:50 20:50 | .. | |||
91 | 94 | ▲3 | 164 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 22 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 20:54 20:54 | .. | |||
92 | 95 | ▲3 | 212 | Sprint | SEPULVEDA Kevin Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 23 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 20:56 20:56 | .. | |||
93 | 89 | ▼4 | 203 | Sprint | BICHLMANN Daniel BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | 21:13 21:13 | .. | |||
94 | 93 | ▼1 | 62 | Classic | GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 21:13 | .. | |||
95 | 88 | ▼7 | 51 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22:23 22:23 | .. | |||
96 | 97 | ▲1 | 234 | TT | OKROUHLICKY Tomas Czech Republic | 31 | Czech Republic | 23:53 23:53 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 106 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | 23:56 23:56 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 176 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 24:07 24:07 | .. | |||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | 182 | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 24:07 | .. | |||
100 | 103 | ▲3 | 184 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24:10 24:10 | .. | |||
101 | 104 | ▲3 | 91 | Sprint | BAKKER Stephan Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 24:11 24:11 | .. | |||
102 | 105 | ▲3 | 226 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Russia | 20 | Russia | 24:12 24:12 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 4 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 24:12 | .. | |||
104 | 107 | ▲3 | 205 | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 24:12 | .. | |||
105 | 110 | ▲5 | 194 | Sprint | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | 24:17 24:17 | .. | |||
106 | 111 | ▲5 | 142 | Sprint | KULYK Andriy Kolss Cycling Team | 27 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 24:17 | .. | |||
107 | 112 | ▲5 | 25 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 24:17 | .. | |||
108 | 114 | ▲6 | 95 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 24:19 24:19 | .. | |||
109 | 116 | ▲7 | 223 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 19 | Russia | 24:20 24:20 | .. | |||
110 | 119 | ▲9 | 243 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Hungary | 20 | Hungary | 24:24 24:24 | .. | |||
111 | 121 | ▲10 | 171 | Sprint | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Astana City | 25 | Astana City | 24:25 24:25 | .. | |||
112 | 123 | ▲11 | 3 | Sprint | MALOVEC Ľuboš Dukla Banska Bystrica | 23 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24:26 24:26 | .. | |||
113 | 125 | ▲12 | 6 | Sprint | MAHĎAR Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 27 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 24:29 24:29 | .. | |||
114 | 129 | ▲15 | 13 | Classic | MALIK Robert Slovakia | 23 | Slovakia | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||
115 | 131 | ▲16 | 242 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Hungary | 21 | Hungary | 24:37 24:37 | .. | |||
116 | 99 | ▼17 | 54 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24:38 24:38 | .. | |||
117 | 133 | ▲16 | 163 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24:39 24:39 | .. | |||
118 | 135 | ▲17 | 126 | Sprint | VISCONTI Gianfranco Meridiana Kamen Team | 34 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 24:41 24:41 | .. | |||
119 | 109 | ▼10 | 225 | GC | ILIICHEV Nikolai Russia | 20 | Russia | 24:42 24:42 | .. | |||
120 | 102 | ▼18 | 116 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 24:46 24:46 | .. | |||
121 | 136 | ▲15 | 213 | Sprint | SARMIENTO Johnatan Fernando Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 24 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 24:49 24:49 | .. | |||
122 | 115 | ▼7 | 233 | Sprint | MALÍK Michal Czech Republic | 27 | Czech Republic | 24:51 24:51 | .. | |||
123 | 108 | ▼15 | 125 | TT | MALTAR Bruno Meridiana Kamen Team | 22 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 24:53 24:53 | .. | |||
124 | 126 | ▲2 | 214 | Climber | TIGRINE Mehdi Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 25:07 25:07 | .. | |||
125 | 134 | ▲9 | 161 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25:11 25:11 | .. | |||
126 | 130 | ▲4 | 246 | Sprint | PUSKÁS Dávid Hungary | 28 | Hungary | 25:12 25:12 | .. | |||
127 | 122 | ▼5 | 186 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25:27 25:27 | .. | |||
128 | 118 | ▼10 | 96 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 27:18 27:18 | .. | |||
129 | 87 | ▼42 | 185 | Sprint | LIEPIŅŠ Emīls Rietumu Banka - Riga | 24 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 27:23 27:23 | .. | |||
130 | 117 | ▼13 | 222 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Russia | 21 | Russia | 29:12 29:12 | .. | |||
131 | 120 | ▼11 | 131 | GC | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 29:28 29:28 | .. | |||
132 | 124 | ▼8 | 202 | Sprint | SCHNAPKA Matthias BIKE AID | 36 | BIKE AID | 33:28 33:28 | .. | |||
133 | 132 | ▼1 | 211 | Sprint | CASENY Ruben Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 30 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project | 33:39 33:39 | .. | |||
134 | 127 | ▼7 | 232 | Classic | ČAPEK Tomas Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 34:52 34:52 | .. | |||
135 | 137 | ▲2 | 136 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 38:08 38:08 | .. | |||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 192 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick 0711|Cycling | 26 | 0711|Cycling | 38:23 38:23 | .. | |||
137 | 138 | ▲1 | 224 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia | 20 | Russia | 40:29 40:29 | .. | |||
138 | 140 | ▲2 | 12 | TT | HLOZA Michal Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 48:46 48:46 | .. | |||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 16 | TT | KRAJICEK Matej Slovakia | 22 | Slovakia | 1:12:52 1:12:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 56 | TT | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 21 | +10 | |
2 | 2 | - | 61 | Sprint | RÄIM Mihkel Israel Cycling Academy | 23 | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 | - | |
3 | - | 24 | Sprint | MALUCELLI Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 10 | +10 | ||
4 | 13 | ▲9 | 101 | Sprint | MUGERLI Matej Amplatz - BMC | 35 | Amplatz - BMC | 10 | +8 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 81 | Sprint | PAUWELS Kevin Marlux - Napoleon Games | 33 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 9 | - | |
6 | - | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8 | +8 | ||
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 122 | Sprint | MUCELLI Davide Meridiana Kamen Team | 30 | Meridiana Kamen Team | 8 | - | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 7 | - | |
9 | - | 25 | Sprint | BENFATTO Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 29 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7 | +7 | ||
10 | 15 | ▲5 | 42 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 6 | +5 | |
11 | 6 | ▼5 | 66 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 | - | |
12 | - | 63 | Sprint | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | 29 | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 | +6 | ||
13 | - | 156 | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | ||
14 | - | 75 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4 | +4 | ||
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 82 | Sprint | VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Marlux - Napoleon Games | 31 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 4 | - | |
16 | - | 72 | Classic | ZAMPARELLA Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 29 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 4 | +4 | ||
17 | 8 | ▼9 | 23 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | - | |
18 | 9 | ▼9 | 155 | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 3 | - | |
19 | - | 95 | Sprint | ZANOTTI Marco Monkey Town Continental Team | 28 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 3 | +3 | ||
20 | 10 | ▼10 | 64 | Classic | NEILANDS Krists Israel Cycling Academy | 22 | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 | - | |
21 | 11 | ▼10 | 173 | Sprint | NIKITIN Matvey Astana City | 24 | Astana City | 2 | - | |
22 | 12 | ▼10 | 102 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 2 | - | |
23 | - | 105 | Sprint | KOROŠEC Rok Amplatz - BMC | 23 | Amplatz - BMC | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | 14 | ▼10 | 192 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick 0711|Cycling | 26 | 0711|Cycling | 2 | - | |
25 | 16 | ▼9 | 1 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 | - | |
26 | - | 32 | Sprint | SAVITSKIY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 53 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 9:23:12 | .. | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 84 | GC | ISERBYT Eli Marlux - Napoleon Games | 19 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 45 | GC | GARCÍA Jhojan Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 174 | Sprint | SHTEIN Grigoriy Astana City | 21 | Astana City | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 43 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 85 | Climber | GOOSSENS Kobe Marlux - Napoleon Games | 21 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 86 | Sprint | JOSEPH Thomas Marlux - Napoleon Games | 20 | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 3:17 3:17 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 5 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 3:22 3:22 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 221 | Climber | NEKRASOV Denis Russia | 20 | Russia | 3:39 3:39 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 195 | Sprint | HAMM Henrik 0711|Cycling | 19 | 0711|Cycling | 3:46 3:46 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 41 | Classic | AMADOR Juan José Manzana Postobon | 19 | Manzana Postobon | 5:30 5:30 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 204 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 133 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 245 | Climber | VALTER Attila Hungary | 18 | Hungary | 8:44 8:44 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 135 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 12:22 12:22 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 193 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 20:10 20:10 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 236 | TT | PIETRULA Nicolas Czech Republic | 21 | Czech Republic | 20:13 20:13 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 106 | TT | PELIKÁN János Amplatz - BMC | 22 | Amplatz - BMC | 23:24 23:24 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 176 | Sprint | TSOY Vladimir Astana City | 20 | Astana City | 23:35 23:35 | .. | |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | 184 | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 23:38 23:38 | .. | |
22 | 23 | ▲1 | 226 | Sprint | ROSTOVTSEV Sergey Russia | 20 | Russia | 23:40 23:40 | .. | |
23 | 24 | ▲1 | 4 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 23:40 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 223 | Sprint | PISKUNOV Maxim Russia | 19 | Russia | 23:48 23:48 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | 243 | TT | FILUTÁS Viktor Hungary | 20 | Hungary | 23:52 23:52 | .. | |
26 | 32 | ▲6 | 242 | Sprint | MÓRICZ Daniel Hungary | 21 | Hungary | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |
27 | 33 | ▲6 | 163 | TT | GAHRAMANLI Kanan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24:07 24:07 | .. | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 225 | GC | ILIICHEV Nikolai Russia | 20 | Russia | 24:10 24:10 | .. | |
29 | 21 | ▼8 | 116 | Sprint | KOPFAUF Markus WSA-Greenlife | 20 | WSA-Greenlife | 24:14 24:14 | .. | |
30 | 34 | ▲4 | 161 | TT | MIKAYILZADE Musa Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 18 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 24:39 24:39 | .. | |
31 | 27 | ▼4 | 222 | GC | MOSIN Sergey Russia | 21 | Russia | 28:40 28:40 | .. | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 131 | GC | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 28:56 28:56 | .. | |
33 | 30 | ▼3 | 232 | Classic | ČAPEK Tomas Czech Republic | 18 | Czech Republic | 34:20 34:20 | .. | |
34 | 35 | ▲1 | 136 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 37:36 37:36 | .. | |
35 | 36 | ▲1 | 224 | GC | PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia | 20 | Russia | 39:57 39:57 | .. | |
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 12 | TT | HLOZA Michal Slovakia | 19 | Slovakia | 48:14 48:14 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 65 | GC | TUREK Daniel Israel Cycling Academy | 24 | Israel Cycling Academy | 21 | +1 | |
2 | 2 | - | 46 | GC | SUAZA Bernardo Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 12 | +3 | |
3 | - | 42 | GC | VILELA Ricardo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 11 | +11 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 181 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga | 27 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 9 | - | |
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 135 | Sprint | VIEL Mattia Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 22 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 7 | - | |
6 | - | 21 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 6 | +6 | ||
7 | - | 75 | Classic | HALILAJ Redi Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 27 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 22 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2 | - | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 76 | Sprint | BERNARDINETTI Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 25 | Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST | 2 | - | |
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 34 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Gazprom-RusVelo | 26 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 2 | - | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 53 | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 102 | Sprint | ČANECKÝ Marek Amplatz - BMC | 28 | Amplatz - BMC | 1 | - | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 112 | Sprint | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | 34 | WSA-Greenlife | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:09 June 2017
- Start time:13:00
- Avg. speed winner:40.98 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:172 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:54
- Vert. meters:2067
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: