The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 7 | 5 | 3:06:20 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 8 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 13 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 11 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
6 | 14 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 3 | +0:04 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 16 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 12 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
10 | 15 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 17 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 6 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 29 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 24 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 22 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | 30 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 20 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 18 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 21 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 35 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 93 | +0:35 | - | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 29 | +0:10 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 34 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 25 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 23 | +0:10 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 19 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 26 | +0:10 | - | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 30 | +0:10 | - | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 36 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 57 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 59 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 39 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 9 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 31 | +0:10 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 40 | +0:10 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 28 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 37 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 45 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 64 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 27 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 53 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 39 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 50 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 61 | +0:10 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:10 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 32 | +0:10 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 69 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 56 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 60 | +0:10 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 4 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 49 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | 41 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 65 | +0:10 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 54 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 71 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 43 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 68 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 58 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 48 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 27 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 51 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 80 | +0:10 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 7 | +0:08 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 10 | +0:09 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 76 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 63 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
65 | 46 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
66 | 5 | +0:07 | - | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 55 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 67 | +0:10 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 42 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
70 | 47 | +0:10 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 75 | +0:10 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 85 | +0:10 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 43 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 70 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 79 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 74 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
77 | 87 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 28 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 77 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 78 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 52 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
81 | 66 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 83 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
83 | 88 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
84 | 90 | +0:10 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 27 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 91 | +0:10 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
86 | 73 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 82 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 92 | +0:10 | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 102 | +2:19 | - | Sprint | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 81 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 99 | +1:08 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
93 | 84 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:00 | ||||
94 | 95 | +0:43 | - | GC | 21 | 0:33 0:33 | ||||||
95 | 94 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:33 | ||||||
96 | 96 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu Banka - Riga | 20 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:33 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:43 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:33 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:50 | - | GC | 20 | 0:40 0:40 | ||||||
99 | 103 | +7:22 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:40 | ||||||
100 | 101 | +1:10 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | 1:00 1:00 | ||||
101 | 100 | +1:10 | - | TT | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 1:00 | ||||
102 | 86 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
103 | 62 | +0:10 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 30 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 106 | +15:27 | - | Sprint | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 7:39 7:39 | ||||
105 | 108 | +21:07 | - | Sprint | SHUMILOV Iurii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 13:19 13:19 | ||||
106 | 107 | +21:07 | - | Sprint | JANKAUSKAS Matas Staki - Technorama | 18 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 13:19 | ||||
107 | 105 | +15:05 | - | Sprint | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 13:19 | ||||
108 | 104 | +14:09 | - | GC | 21 | 13:59 13:59 | ||||||
DNF | - | TT | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Paulius Staki - Technorama | 23 | Staki - Technorama | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | 4:53:40 | .. | ||
2 | 4 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
5 | 57 | ▲52 | - | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 29 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
7 | 18 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
8 | 85 | ▲77 | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
9 | 6 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
10 | 34 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 12 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
17 | 11 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Ján CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
19 | 7 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
21 | 19 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | MARYCZ Jarosław Domin Sport | 30 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 21 | ▼2 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
24 | 33 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | CIEŚLIK Paweł Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 31 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
26 | 31 | ▲5 | - | TT | KUREK Adrian CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 17 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BOGDANOVIČS Māris Rietumu Banka - Riga | 25 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
29 | 42 | ▲13 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
30 | 39 | ▲9 | - | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
31 | 36 | ▲5 | - | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 25 | ▼7 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | JANISZEWSKI Sylwester Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
34 | 51 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
35 | 59 | ▲24 | - | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 52 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | DEMENTYEV Yegor ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 30 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | KAUPAS Gediminas Staki - Technorama | 28 | Staki - Technorama | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
38 | 41 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 28 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
39 | 50 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | HAMELINK Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 27 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
40 | 47 | ▲7 | - | GC | STACHOWIAK Adam Voster Uniwheels Team | 27 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
41 | 32 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | MUZYCHKIN Anton Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
42 | 23 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
43 | 37 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 26 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
44 | 49 | ▲5 | - | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
45 | 61 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | LUKŠEVICS Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga | 30 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
46 | 35 | ▼11 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
47 | 30 | ▼17 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
48 | 44 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | BERNAS Paweł Domin Sport | 27 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
49 | 53 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
50 | 62 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | STÖHR Pavel CK Pribram Fany Gastro | 26 | CK Pribram Fany Gastro | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
51 | 45 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | NOWACZEK Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 26 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
52 | 26 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
53 | 65 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 39 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
54 | 54 | - | - | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian Wibatech 7r Fuji | 29 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
55 | 40 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
57 | 82 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 27 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
59 | 86 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
61 | 73 | ▲12 | - | TT | ČERNÝ Josef Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 24 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
62 | 16 | ▼46 | - | Sprint | HAČECKÝ Vojtěch Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 30 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
63 | 55 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
64 | 80 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
65 | 71 | ▲6 | - | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
66 | 46 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
67 | 60 | ▼7 | - | GC | SENDROS Llibert Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
69 | 89 | ▲20 | - | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
70 | 64 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | SOBAL Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club | 36 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
71 | 88 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
72 | 70 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
73 | 58 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | BRATASHCHUK Andrii Kolss Cycling Team | 25 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
74 | 68 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
75 | 75 | - | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
76 | 87 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | GRABIS Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 22 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
78 | 76 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | OBORSKI Dominik Wibatech 7r Fuji | 25 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
79 | 81 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | RAMANAU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
80 | 97 | ▲17 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
81 | 69 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
82 | 78 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | PARMA Krzysztof Voster Uniwheels Team | 30 | Voster Uniwheels Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
83 | 84 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
84 | 74 | ▼10 | - | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
85 | 95 | ▲10 | - | TT | RĘBIEWSKI Jarosław Domin Sport | 43 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
86 | 66 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
87 | 92 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | CHARUCKI Pawel Domin Sport | 28 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
88 | 94 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
89 | 90 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | VAN TRIJP Maarten Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 23 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
90 | 100 | ▲10 | - | TT | ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 27 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
91 | 99 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||||
92 | 98 | ▲6 | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | - | TT | TSISHKOU Raman Minsk Cycling Club | 22 | Minsk Cycling Club | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |||
94 | 24 | ▼70 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||||
95 | 48 | ▼47 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||||
96 | 83 | ▼13 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu Banka - Riga | 20 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
97 | 96 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DETKO Artur Domin Sport | 34 | Domin Sport | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
98 | 22 | ▼76 | - | GC | 20 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||||
99 | 102 | ▲3 | - | GC | 19 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||||
100 | 79 | ▼21 | - | GC | SKORENKO Mykyta Kolss Cycling Team | 24 | Kolss Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
101 | 93 | ▼8 | - | TT | AHIYEVICH Aleh Minsk Cycling Club | 24 | Minsk Cycling Club | ,, 1:10 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | - | TT | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 20 | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||||
104 | 91 | ▼13 | - | GC | 21 | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||||
105 | 103 | ▼2 | - | GC | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |||
106 | 108 | ▲2 | - | GC | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |||
107 | 107 | - | - | GC | JANKAUSKAS Matas Staki - Technorama | 18 | Staki - Technorama | 21:07 21:07 | .. | |||
108 | 109 | ▲1 | - | GC | SHUMILOV Iurii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 21:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 18 | +10 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | ARIESEN Johim Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 29 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 14 | +8 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz Wibatech 7r Fuji | 28 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 12 | +2 | |
4 | 7 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 9 | +6 | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | ZIELIńSKI Kamil Domin Sport | 29 | Domin Sport | 6 | +6 | ||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 6 | +4 | |||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 20 | 5 | - | |||
8 | - | - | Sprint | FRANCZAK Paweł Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 5 | +5 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | LATOŃ Eryk Team Hurom | 23 | Team Hurom | 5 | - | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MORAJKO Jacek Wibatech 7r Fuji | 36 | Wibatech 7r Fuji | 3 | - | |
11 | - | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | 3 | +3 | ||
12 | - | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 3 | +3 | ||
13 | - | - | Sprint | KOMAR Mateusz Voster Uniwheels Team | 31 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 3 | +3 | ||
14 | 8 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 20 | 3 | - | |||
15 | 9 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał Voster Uniwheels Team | 29 | Voster Uniwheels Team | 2 | - | |
16 | 11 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | BUCHÁČEK Tomáš Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 39 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 2 | - | |
17 | 12 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | SISR František CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 1 | - | |
18 | - | - | Sprint | KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 33 | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | ||
19 | 13 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | 22 | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Alan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 19 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 4:53:40 | .. | |
2 | 6 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 2 | ▼2 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 19 | ▲9 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 17 | ▲6 | - | TT | BROŻYNA Piotr CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
13 | 22 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
16 | 15 | ▼1 | - | TT | MALCHAREK Moritz LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
17 | 13 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
18 | 18 | - | - | Sprint | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
19 | 24 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
20 | 35 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | KANEPEJS Deins Rietumu Banka - Riga | 21 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
21 | 23 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
22 | 32 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
23 | 20 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
24 | 36 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | ZUBENKO Mykyta ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 22 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
25 | 28 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian Kolss Cycling Team | 23 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | - | Climber | RUDYS Paul LKT Team Brandenburg | 19 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
28 | 29 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | BANUSCH Richard LKT Team Brandenburg | 18 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
29 | 39 | ▲10 | - | Classic | KREDER Stefan Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | 20 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | UDOD Rinat ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
31 | 34 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
32 | 30 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | HÄHNEL Frederik LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
33 | 25 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | BANASZEK Norbert Kolss Cycling Team | 20 | Kolss Cycling Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
34 | 38 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 41 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | - | GC | GUTEK Mikolaj Team Hurom | 20 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
37 | 11 | ▼26 | - | Sprint | 20 | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
38 | 21 | ▼17 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 0:43 | .. | |||
39 | 33 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | GAVARS Eriks Toms Rietumu Banka - Riga | 20 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | ,, 0:43 | .. | |
40 | 9 | ▼31 | - | GC | 20 | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | GC | 19 | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
42 | 44 | ▲2 | - | GC | JÜRß Malte LKT Team Brandenburg | 21 | LKT Team Brandenburg | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |
43 | 45 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 20 | 7:22 7:22 | .. | |||
44 | 37 | ▼7 | - | GC | 21 | 14:09 14:09 | .. | |||
45 | 43 | ▼2 | - | GC | SELIVERSTOV Roman ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 20 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 15:05 15:05 | .. | |
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | GC | PUNKRYS Kasparas Staki - Technorama | 19 | Staki - Technorama | 15:27 15:27 | .. | |
47 | 46 | ▼1 | - | GC | JANKAUSKAS Matas Staki - Technorama | 18 | Staki - Technorama | 21:07 21:07 | .. | |
48 | 48 | - | - | GC | SHUMILOV Iurii ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | 21 | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | ,, 21:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 10 | +10 | |
2 | - | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu Banka - Riga | 26 | Rietumu Banka - Riga | 5 | +5 | |
3 | - | Sprint | LAŠINIS Venantas Staki - Technorama | 20 | Staki - Technorama | 5 | +5 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Lotto - Soudal U23 | CLUB | 14:41:30 | .. |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | Team Hurom | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Elkov - Author Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | Wibatech 7r Fuji | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
6 | 10 | ▲4 | Voster Uniwheels Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | P&S Thuringen | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | TC Chrobry SCOTT Głogów | CLUB | ,, 0:00 | .. |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | Belarus | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
11 | 15 | ▲4 | Domin Sport | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Latvia | NAT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | Regionalna Cieszyn | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | Dukla Praha | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Kolss Cycling Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
16 | 17 | ▲1 | Minsk Cycling Club | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | LKT Team Brandenburg | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | ISD-Jorbi Continental Team | CT | ,, 0:00 | .. |
19 | 19 | - | Staki - Technorama | CT | 12:48 12:48 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 June 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.06 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:121.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: