The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 84 | +17:08 | 71 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 25 | 50 | 2:50:36 | ||
2 | 18 | +7:27 | 183 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 20 | 30 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 34 | +9:41 | 222 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 33 | Wiggle High5 | 18 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 117 | +22:06 | 103 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 16 | 13 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 27 | +9:03 | 63 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 14 | 10 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 56 | +12:32 | 143 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | 12 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 92 | +18:33 | 124 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 10 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 1 | +0:00 | 2 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 93 | +18:47 | 11 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 6 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
10 | 3 | +1:39 | 151 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | 4 | 1 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
11 | 6 | +4:02 | 231 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:03 | ||||
12 | 50 | +12:02 | 47 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:03 | ||||
13 | 4 | +3:11 | 1 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
14 | 9 | +4:57 | 35 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
15 | 37 | +10:14 | 36 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
16 | 2 | +1:03 | 221 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:03 | ||||
17 | 5 | +3:32 | 152 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | 29 | Orica-Scott | ,, 0:03 | ||||
18 | 124 | +24:47 | 56 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:03 | ||||
19 | 7 | +4:22 | 4 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
20 | 16 | +6:31 | 52 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:03 | ||||
21 | 20 | +7:56 | 73 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
22 | 17 | +7:00 | 14 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:03 | ||||
23 | 11 | +5:09 | 181 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:03 | ||||
24 | 13 | +6:13 | 182 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:03 | ||||
25 | 40 | +10:32 | 16 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:03 | ||||
26 | 91 | +17:43 | 205 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:03 | ||||
27 | 33 | +9:35 | 54 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:03 | ||||
28 | 29 | +9:10 | 97 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:03 | ||||
29 | 41 | +10:34 | 65 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 0:03 | ||||
30 | 12 | +5:52 | 186 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:03 | ||||
31 | 49 | +11:57 | 107 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | ||||
32 | 8 | +4:53 | 104 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:03 | ||||
33 | 26 | +9:00 | 42 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:09 0:09 | ||||
34 | 31 | +9:18 | 106 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:09 | ||||
35 | 14 | +6:17 | 13 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:09 | ||||
36 | 38 | +10:23 | 51 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
37 | 28 | +9:06 | 31 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 0:23 0:23 | ||||
23 | +8:15 | 34 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena Astana Womens Team | 28 | Astana Womens Team | 0:26 0:26 | |||||
38 | 54 | +12:25 | 212 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:26 | ||||
39 | 65 | +14:13 | 196 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:26 | ||||
40 | 10 | +5:02 | 223 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Wiggle High5 | 31 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:26 | ||||
41 | 47 | +11:25 | 21 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:26 | ||||
42 | 57 | +12:39 | 226 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 0:26 | ||||
43 | 53 | +12:18 | 142 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Lensworld - Kuota | 22 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:26 | ||||
44 | 98 | +19:45 | 96 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | ||||
45 | 106 | +20:47 | 93 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | ||||
46 | 15 | +6:28 | 77 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:26 | ||||
47 | 119 | +22:44 | 122 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | ,, 0:26 | ||||
48 | 48 | +11:49 | 234 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 23 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:26 | ||||
49 | 19 | +7:42 | 17 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:26 | ||||
50 | 87 | +17:19 | 112 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 0:26 | ||||
51 | 130 | +26:03 | 213 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:26 | ||||
52 | 24 | +8:34 | 191 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:26 | ||||
53 | 76 | +15:04 | 217 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
54 | 44 | +10:49 | 134 | TT | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 0:33 0:33 | ||||
55 | 36 | +9:57 | 32 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:33 | ||||
56 | 43 | +10:44 | 95 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling | 33 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 0:33 | ||||
57 | 78 | +15:14 | 233 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren WM3 Energie | 26 | WM3 Energie | ,, 0:33 | ||||
58 | 89 | +17:41 | 22 | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:33 | ||||
59 | 112 | +21:23 | 185 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:33 | ||||
60 | 79 | +15:20 | 45 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
61 | 30 | +9:13 | 55 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:39 | ||||
62 | 32 | +9:32 | 87 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 41 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
63 | 109 | +21:08 | 176 | TT | GASPARINI Alice Servetto Giusta | 19 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:43 | ||||
64 | 107 | +20:52 | 12 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:43 | ||||
65 | 113 | +21:23 | 33 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
66 | 94 | +19:19 | 7 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
67 | 51 | +12:09 | 5 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:43 | ||||
68 | 45 | +10:50 | 145 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Lensworld - Kuota | 27 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:43 | ||||
69 | 52 | +12:12 | 202 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:43 | ||||
70 | 99 | +19:59 | 147 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | 25 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:43 | ||||
71 | 136 | +30:02 | 206 | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:43 | ||||
72 | 35 | +9:47 | 41 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 37 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:43 | ||||
73 | 74 | +14:57 | 171 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Giusta | 30 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:43 | ||||
74 | 66 | +14:20 | 37 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 28 | Astana Womens Team | 0:50 0:50 | ||||
75 | 133 | +27:54 | 27 | Climber | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:50 | ||||
76 | 64 | +14:11 | 174 | Climber | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Servetto Giusta | 25 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:50 | ||||
77 | 137 | +30:21 | 85 | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 19 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 0:50 | ||||
78 | 72 | +14:47 | 175 | TT | SANABRIA Ana Cristina Servetto Giusta | 27 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 0:50 | ||||
79 | 60 | +13:43 | 162 | Climber | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 25 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:50 | ||||
80 | 131 | +26:15 | 161 | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:50 | ||||
81 | 132 | +27:30 | 135 | Climber | COBB Alice Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 0:50 | ||||
82 | 83 | +16:42 | 111 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 0:50 | ||||
83 | 70 | +14:33 | 44 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 0:50 | ||||
84 | 129 | +25:43 | 113 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 0:50 | ||||
85 | 144 | +34:23 | 216 | Sprint | CRETTI Claudia Valcar PBM | 21 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:50 | ||||
86 | 82 | +16:13 | 214 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:50 | ||||
87 | 123 | +24:36 | 26 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 0:50 | ||||
88 | 88 | +17:26 | 211 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:50 | ||||
89 | 67 | +14:22 | 141 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | 32 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:50 | ||||
90 | 120 | +23:01 | 215 | GC | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | ,, 0:50 | ||||
91 | 61 | +14:01 | 75 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 0:50 | ||||
92 | 103 | +20:16 | 101 | TT | BIANNIC Aude FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 0:55 0:55 | ||||
93 | 100 | +19:59 | 102 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:55 | ||||
94 | 135 | +29:07 | 197 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 0:55 | ||||
95 | 21 | +7:56 | 121 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | 1:02 1:02 | ||||
96 | 58 | +12:57 | 126 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 34 | Hitec Products | 1:06 1:06 | ||||
97 | 153 | +48:02 | 164 | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 27 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:06 | ||||
98 | 110 | +21:13 | 163 | Sprint | GARCIA Iraida S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 28 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 1:06 | ||||
99 | 157 | +58:57 | 46 | Sprint | ANOSHINA Ekaterina Bepink Cogeas | 26 | Bepink Cogeas | 1:10 1:10 | ||||
100 | 114 | +21:29 | 177 | Climber | SOKOVNINA Natalya Servetto Giusta | 27 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 1:10 | ||||
101 | 96 | +19:26 | 227 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 1:17 1:17 | ||||
102 | 81 | +16:01 | 195 | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | 33 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 1:17 | ||||
103 | 46 | +11:12 | 224 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 1:17 | ||||
104 | 102 | +20:12 | 64 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:17 | ||||
105 | 62 | +14:02 | 3 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | ||||
106 | 101 | +20:08 | 114 | Climber | CAUZ Francesca Giusfredi Bianchi | 24 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 1:17 | ||||
107 | 118 | +22:36 | 83 | GC | DE IULIIS Manuela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 26 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 1:17 | ||||
108 | 39 | +10:28 | 184 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:17 | ||||
109 | 22 | +8:01 | 62 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | ,, 1:17 | ||||
110 | 80 | +15:34 | 115 | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 1:17 | ||||
111 | 95 | +19:21 | 154 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | ,, 1:17 | ||||
112 | 116 | +21:51 | 155 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica-Scott | 31 | Orica-Scott | ,, 1:17 | ||||
113 | 77 | +15:08 | 43 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 34 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 1:17 | ||||
114 | 63 | +14:03 | 105 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:17 | ||||
115 | 71 | +14:43 | 53 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 1:17 | ||||
116 | 59 | +13:08 | 157 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | ,, 1:17 | ||||
117 | 121 | +23:42 | 125 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | ,, 1:17 | ||||
118 | 126 | +25:21 | 144 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Lensworld - Kuota | 31 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 1:17 | ||||
119 | 25 | +8:59 | 6 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 1:17 | ||||
120 | 134 | +27:56 | 127 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
121 | 90 | +17:42 | 207 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
122 | 125 | +25:07 | 74 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | ,, 1:30 | ||||
123 | 42 | +10:41 | 236 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | ,, 1:30 | ||||
124 | 143 | +34:09 | 86 | GC | STRIZZI Isabella Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 19 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 1:30 | ||||
125 | 68 | +14:24 | 76 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 1:49 1:49 | ||||
126 | 150 | +42:45 | 92 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 27 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:00 2:00 | ||||
127 | 55 | +12:25 | 91 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 2:00 | ||||
128 | 128 | +25:38 | 172 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto Giusta | 23 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 2:00 | ||||
129 | 108 | +21:02 | 237 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | ,, 2:00 | ||||
130 | 97 | +19:39 | 25 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:00 | ||||
131 | 139 | +32:27 | 23 | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 2:00 | ||||
132 | 105 | +20:21 | 225 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | ,, 2:00 | ||||
133 | 104 | +20:18 | 235 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 Energie | 27 | WM3 Energie | ,, 2:00 | ||||
134 | 86 | +17:14 | 165 | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 33 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 2:07 2:07 | ||||
135 | 122 | +24:32 | 136 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 26 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
136 | 85 | +17:13 | 156 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | 21 | Orica-Scott | 2:28 2:28 | ||||
137 | 140 | +32:38 | 117 | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Giusfredi Bianchi | 21 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 2:29 2:29 | ||||
138 | 73 | +14:52 | 15 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 2:44 2:44 | ||||
139 | 69 | +14:31 | 232 | TT | PLICHTA Anna WM3 Energie | 25 | WM3 Energie | ,, 2:44 | ||||
140 | 142 | +33:38 | 194 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 3:23 3:23 | ||||
141 | 141 | +33:19 | 192 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 3:23 | ||||
142 | 138 | +32:13 | 193 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Virtu Cycling Women | 19 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | ,, 3:23 | ||||
143 | 75 | +15:00 | 94 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 6:06 6:06 | ||||
144 | 111 | +21:13 | 81 | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 20 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 6:20 6:20 | ||||
145 | 145 | +35:48 | 84 | GC | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 6:20 | ||||
146 | 115 | +21:34 | 173 | Climber | FERNANDES Clemilda Servetto Giusta | 38 | Servetto Giusta | ,, 6:20 | ||||
147 | 149 | +39:44 | 137 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 6:20 | ||||
148 | 148 | +38:59 | 146 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 6:20 | ||||
149 | 147 | +37:59 | 201 | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 6:20 | ||||
150 | 154 | +48:10 | 203 | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 14:02 14:02 | ||||
151 | 146 | +36:23 | 57 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 14:02 | ||||
152 | 151 | +44:30 | 204 | TT | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 14:02 | ||||
153 | 152 | +45:30 | 131 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 14:02 | ||||
154 | 127 | +25:22 | 133 | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 27 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | ,, 14:02 | ||||
155 | 158 | +1:10:53 | 82 | Climber | CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 19 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21:26 21:26 | ||||
156 | 160 | +1:24:05 | 167 | Climber | REATI Vittoria S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 21:26 | ||||
157 | 159 | +1:20:13 | 166 | Climber | PICCA Valentina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 29 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 21:26 | ||||
158 | 155 | +53:34 | 24 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | ,, 21:26 | ||||
159 | 156 | +55:38 | 116 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | ,, 21:26 | ||||
DNF | 66 | TT | THORVILSON Leah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 38 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | - | ||||||
DNF | 123 | Climber | BJØRNSRUD Miriam Hitec Products | 24 | Hitec Products | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 2 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6 | 11:53:11 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 221 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 151 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | 1:39 1:39 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 1 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3:11 3:11 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 152 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | 29 | Orica-Scott | 3:32 3:32 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 231 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | 4:02 4:02 | .. | |||
7 | 7 | - | 4 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4:22 4:22 | .. | |||
8 | 9 | ▲1 | 104 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:53 4:53 | .. | |||
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 35 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | 4:57 4:57 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 223 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Wiggle High5 | 31 | Wiggle High5 | 5:02 5:02 | .. | |||
11 | 11 | - | 181 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
12 | 12 | - | 186 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Sunweb | 23 | Team Sunweb | 5:52 5:52 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 182 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 6:13 6:13 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 13 | Climber | ENSING Janneke Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 6:17 6:17 | .. | |||
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 77 | TT | GAUMNITZ Stephanie Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 29 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 6:28 6:28 | .. | |||
16 | 16 | - | 52 | Climber | NILSSON Hanna BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | 6:31 6:31 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 14 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | 7:00 7:00 | .. | |||
18 | 21 | ▲3 | 183 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 7:27 7:27 | .. | |||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 17 | Climber | SANTESTEBAN Ane Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 7:42 7:42 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 73 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
21 | 18 | ▼3 | 121 | Climber | AALERUD Katrine Hitec Products | 22 | Hitec Products | ,, 7:56 | .. | |||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 62 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
23 | 23 | - | 34 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena Astana Womens Team | 28 | Astana Womens Team | 8:15 8:15 | .. | |||
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 191 | TT | VILLUMSEN Linda Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 8:34 8:34 | .. | |||
25 | 22 | ▼3 | 6 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8:59 8:59 | .. | |||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | 42 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 9:00 9:00 | .. | |||
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 63 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 31 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 9:06 9:06 | .. | |||
29 | 33 | ▲4 | 97 | Classic | ROWE Danielle Cylance Pro Cycling | 26 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 9:10 9:10 | .. | |||
30 | 26 | ▼4 | 55 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 31 | BTC City Ljubljana | 9:13 9:13 | .. | |||
31 | 34 | ▲3 | 106 | Classic | YONAMINE Eri FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 87 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 41 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 9:32 9:32 | .. | |||
33 | 38 | ▲5 | 54 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | 9:35 9:35 | .. | |||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 222 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 33 | Wiggle High5 | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |||
35 | 32 | ▼3 | 41 | TT | ZABELINSKAYA Olga Bepink Cogeas | 37 | Bepink Cogeas | 9:47 9:47 | .. | |||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | 32 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 9:57 9:57 | .. | |||
37 | 43 | ▲6 | 36 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara Astana Womens Team | 23 | Astana Womens Team | 10:14 10:14 | .. | |||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | 51 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 28 | BTC City Ljubljana | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||
39 | 36 | ▼3 | 184 | Climber | SLIK Rozanne Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 16 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 10:32 10:32 | .. | |||
41 | 48 | ▲7 | 65 | Sprint | RYAN Alexis Canyon//SRAM Racing | 22 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 10:34 10:34 | .. | |||
42 | 35 | ▼7 | 236 | TT | TENNIGLO Moniek WM3 Energie | 29 | WM3 Energie | 10:41 10:41 | .. | |||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | 95 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Cylance Pro Cycling | 33 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 10:44 10:44 | .. | |||
44 | 45 | ▲1 | 134 | TT | REIS Daniela Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 10:49 10:49 | .. | |||
45 | 41 | ▼4 | 145 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Lensworld - Kuota | 27 | Lensworld - Kuota | 10:50 10:50 | .. | |||
46 | 40 | ▼6 | 224 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 11:12 11:12 | .. | |||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | 21 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 11:25 11:25 | .. | |||
48 | 51 | ▲3 | 234 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska WM3 Energie | 23 | WM3 Energie | 11:49 11:49 | .. | |||
49 | 58 | ▲9 | 107 | Classic | DUVAL Eugénie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 24 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 11:57 11:57 | .. | |||
50 | 60 | ▲10 | 47 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | 12:02 12:02 | .. | |||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | 5 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 12:09 12:09 | .. | |||
52 | 53 | ▲1 | 202 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |||
53 | 57 | ▲4 | 142 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Lensworld - Kuota | 22 | Lensworld - Kuota | 12:18 12:18 | .. | |||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 212 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 12:25 12:25 | .. | |||
55 | 46 | ▼9 | 91 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | ,, 12:25 | .. | |||
56 | 63 | ▲7 | 143 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | 12:32 12:32 | .. | |||
57 | 62 | ▲5 | 226 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||
58 | 56 | ▼2 | 126 | TT | BECKER Charlotte Hitec Products | 34 | Hitec Products | 12:57 12:57 | .. | |||
59 | 55 | ▼4 | 157 | Climber | CROOKS Jenelle Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | 13:08 13:08 | .. | |||
60 | 67 | ▲7 | 162 | Climber | CEOLONI Anna S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 25 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 13:43 13:43 | .. | |||
61 | 68 | ▲7 | 75 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 14:01 14:01 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 3 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 14:02 14:02 | .. | |||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | 105 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 30 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 14:03 14:03 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 174 | Climber | CHRISTOFOROU Antri Servetto Giusta | 25 | Servetto Giusta | 14:11 14:11 | .. | |||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | 196 | Classic | PENTON Sara Team Virtu Cycling Women | 28 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 14:13 14:13 | .. | |||
66 | 71 | ▲5 | 37 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana Womens Team | 28 | Astana Womens Team | 14:20 14:20 | .. | |||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 141 | Climber | GUDERZO Tatiana Lensworld - Kuota | 32 | Lensworld - Kuota | 14:22 14:22 | .. | |||
68 | 64 | ▼4 | 76 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 14:24 14:24 | .. | |||
69 | 54 | ▼15 | 232 | TT | PLICHTA Anna WM3 Energie | 25 | WM3 Energie | 14:31 14:31 | .. | |||
70 | 73 | ▲3 | 44 | Classic | JACKSON Alison Bepink Cogeas | 28 | Bepink Cogeas | 14:33 14:33 | .. | |||
71 | 70 | ▼1 | 53 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria BTC City Ljubljana | 23 | BTC City Ljubljana | 14:43 14:43 | .. | |||
72 | 76 | ▲4 | 175 | TT | SANABRIA Ana Cristina Servetto Giusta | 27 | Servetto Giusta | 14:47 14:47 | .. | |||
73 | 61 | ▼12 | 15 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 14:52 14:52 | .. | |||
74 | 77 | ▲3 | 171 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Giusta | 30 | Servetto Giusta | 14:57 14:57 | .. | |||
75 | 30 | ▼45 | 94 | Climber | DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista Cylance Pro Cycling | 28 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |||
76 | 79 | ▲3 | 217 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 15:04 15:04 | .. | |||
77 | 75 | ▼2 | 43 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Cogeas | 34 | Bepink Cogeas | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 233 | Sprint | KITCHEN Lauren WM3 Energie | 26 | WM3 Energie | 15:14 15:14 | .. | |||
79 | 80 | ▲1 | 45 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 15:20 15:20 | .. | |||
80 | 78 | ▼2 | 115 | Classic | BORTOLOTTI Simona Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 15:34 15:34 | .. | |||
81 | 82 | ▲1 | 195 | TT | MØLLEBRO Camilla Team Virtu Cycling Women | 33 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 16:01 16:01 | .. | |||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 214 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 16:13 16:13 | .. | |||
83 | 88 | ▲5 | 111 | Climber | SHAPIRA Omer Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 16:42 16:42 | .. | |||
84 | 93 | ▲9 | 71 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 17:08 17:08 | .. | |||
85 | 83 | ▼2 | 156 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | 21 | Orica-Scott | 17:13 17:13 | .. | |||
86 | 85 | ▼1 | 165 | TT | KIRÁLY Mónika S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 33 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 17:14 17:14 | .. | |||
87 | 91 | ▲4 | 112 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 17:19 17:19 | .. | |||
88 | 90 | ▲2 | 211 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Valcar PBM | 24 | Valcar PBM | 17:26 17:26 | .. | |||
89 | 92 | ▲3 | 22 | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 17:41 17:41 | .. | |||
90 | 89 | ▼1 | 207 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 17:42 17:42 | .. | |||
91 | 95 | ▲4 | 205 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 17:43 17:43 | .. | |||
92 | 100 | ▲8 | 124 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 18:33 18:33 | .. | |||
93 | 102 | ▲9 | 11 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 18:47 18:47 | .. | |||
94 | 101 | ▲7 | 7 | Sprint | BRAMMEIER Nikki Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 19:19 19:19 | .. | |||
95 | 97 | ▲2 | 154 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Orica-Scott | 23 | Orica-Scott | 19:21 19:21 | .. | |||
96 | 98 | ▲2 | 227 | Classic | NORMAN LETH Julie Wiggle High5 | 24 | Wiggle High5 | 19:26 19:26 | .. | |||
97 | 94 | ▼3 | 25 | Sprint | BULLERI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 19:39 19:39 | .. | |||
98 | 108 | ▲10 | 96 | Climber | GUTIÉRREZ Sheyla Cylance Pro Cycling | 23 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 19:45 19:45 | .. | |||
99 | 107 | ▲8 | 147 | Sprint | HANNES Kaat Lensworld - Kuota | 25 | Lensworld - Kuota | 19:59 19:59 | .. | |||
100 | 106 | ▲6 | 102 | Climber | BRAVARD Charlotte FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 19:59 | .. | |||
101 | 103 | ▲2 | 114 | Climber | CAUZ Francesca Giusfredi Bianchi | 24 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 20:08 20:08 | .. | |||
102 | 104 | ▲2 | 64 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Canyon//SRAM Racing | 26 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 20:12 20:12 | .. | |||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 101 | TT | BIANNIC Aude FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 26 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20:16 20:16 | .. | |||
104 | 99 | ▼5 | 235 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina WM3 Energie | 27 | WM3 Energie | 20:18 20:18 | .. | |||
105 | 96 | ▼9 | 225 | TT | EDMONDSON Annette Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 20:21 20:21 | .. | |||
106 | 114 | ▲8 | 93 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 20:47 20:47 | .. | |||
107 | 111 | ▲4 | 12 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 20:52 20:52 | .. | |||
108 | 105 | ▼3 | 237 | TT | MARKUS Riejanne WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | 21:02 21:02 | .. | |||
109 | 115 | ▲6 | 176 | TT | GASPARINI Alice Servetto Giusta | 19 | Servetto Giusta | 21:08 21:08 | .. | |||
110 | 110 | - | 163 | Sprint | GARCIA Iraida S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 28 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21:13 21:13 | .. | |||
111 | 84 | ▼27 | 81 | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 20 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | ,, 21:13 | .. | |||
112 | 117 | ▲5 | 185 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Sunweb | 26 | Team Sunweb | 21:23 21:23 | .. | |||
113 | 113 | - | 33 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 21:23 | .. | |||
114 | 112 | ▼2 | 177 | Climber | SOKOVNINA Natalya Servetto Giusta | 27 | Servetto Giusta | 21:29 21:29 | .. | |||
115 | 86 | ▼29 | 173 | Climber | FERNANDES Clemilda Servetto Giusta | 38 | Servetto Giusta | 21:34 21:34 | .. | |||
116 | 116 | - | 155 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica-Scott | 31 | Orica-Scott | 21:51 21:51 | .. | |||
117 | 119 | ▲2 | 103 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22:06 22:06 | .. | |||
118 | 118 | - | 83 | GC | DE IULIIS Manuela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 26 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 22:36 22:36 | .. | |||
119 | 122 | ▲3 | 122 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Simona Hitec Products | 28 | Hitec Products | 22:44 22:44 | .. | |||
120 | 121 | ▲1 | 215 | GC | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 23:01 23:01 | .. | |||
121 | 124 | ▲3 | 125 | TT | THORSEN Thea Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 23:42 23:42 | .. | |||
122 | 120 | ▼2 | 136 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 26 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 24:32 24:32 | .. | |||
123 | 128 | ▲5 | 26 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 24:36 24:36 | .. | |||
124 | 130 | ▲6 | 56 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 24:47 24:47 | .. | |||
125 | 126 | ▲1 | 74 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 26 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 25:07 25:07 | .. | |||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | 144 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Lensworld - Kuota | 31 | Lensworld - Kuota | 25:21 25:21 | .. | |||
127 | 50 | ▼77 | 133 | Climber | RIVAT-MAS Amelie Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 27 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 25:22 25:22 | .. | |||
128 | 127 | ▼1 | 172 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Servetto Giusta | 23 | Servetto Giusta | 25:38 25:38 | .. | |||
129 | 131 | ▲2 | 113 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 25:43 25:43 | .. | |||
130 | 133 | ▲3 | 213 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 26:03 26:03 | .. | |||
131 | 132 | ▲1 | 161 | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 26:15 26:15 | .. | |||
132 | 135 | ▲3 | 135 | Climber | COBB Alice Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 27:30 27:30 | .. | |||
133 | 136 | ▲3 | 27 | Climber | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 27:54 27:54 | .. | |||
134 | 134 | - | 127 | Sprint | HOEKSMA Ilona Hitec Products | 26 | Hitec Products | 27:56 27:56 | .. | |||
135 | 137 | ▲2 | 197 | Sprint | SIGGAARD Christina Team Virtu Cycling Women | 23 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 29:07 29:07 | .. | |||
136 | 139 | ▲3 | 206 | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 30:02 30:02 | .. | |||
137 | 141 | ▲4 | 85 | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 19 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 30:21 30:21 | .. | |||
138 | 138 | - | 193 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Virtu Cycling Women | 19 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 32:13 32:13 | .. | |||
139 | 145 | ▲6 | 23 | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 32:27 32:27 | .. | |||
140 | 143 | ▲3 | 117 | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Giusfredi Bianchi | 21 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 32:38 32:38 | .. | |||
141 | 142 | ▲1 | 192 | Sprint | KOSTER Claudia Team Virtu Cycling Women | 25 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 33:19 33:19 | .. | |||
142 | 144 | ▲2 | 194 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 33:38 33:38 | .. | |||
143 | 151 | ▲8 | 86 | GC | STRIZZI Isabella Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 19 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 34:09 34:09 | .. | |||
144 | 153 | ▲9 | 216 | Sprint | CRETTI Claudia Valcar PBM | 21 | Valcar PBM | 34:23 34:23 | .. | |||
145 | 140 | ▼5 | 84 | GC | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 35:48 35:48 | .. | |||
146 | 123 | ▼23 | 57 | TT | LECHNER Corinna BTC City Ljubljana | 22 | BTC City Ljubljana | 36:23 36:23 | .. | |||
147 | 148 | ▲1 | 201 | Sprint | BARTELLONI Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 24 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 37:59 37:59 | .. | |||
148 | 150 | ▲2 | 146 | Sprint | SPOOR Winanda Lensworld - Kuota | 26 | Lensworld - Kuota | 38:59 38:59 | .. | |||
149 | 152 | ▲3 | 137 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 39:44 39:44 | .. | |||
150 | 156 | ▲6 | 92 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Cylance Pro Cycling | 27 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 42:45 42:45 | .. | |||
151 | 146 | ▼5 | 204 | Sprint | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 44:30 44:30 | .. | |||
152 | 147 | ▼5 | 131 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 45:30 45:30 | .. | |||
153 | 157 | ▲4 | 164 | TT | KONONENKO Valeriya S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 27 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 48:02 48:02 | .. | |||
154 | 154 | - | 203 | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 48:10 48:10 | .. | |||
155 | 149 | ▼6 | 24 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 53:34 53:34 | .. | |||
156 | 155 | ▼1 | 116 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 55:38 55:38 | .. | |||
157 | 159 | ▲2 | 46 | Climber | ANOSHINA Ekaterina Bepink Cogeas | 26 | Bepink Cogeas | 58:57 58:57 | .. | |||
158 | 158 | - | 82 | Climber | CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 19 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 1:10:53 1:10:53 | .. | |||
159 | 161 | ▲2 | 166 | Climber | PICCA Valentina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 29 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 1:20:13 1:20:13 | .. | |||
160 | 162 | ▲2 | 167 | Climber | REATI Vittoria S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 1:24:05 1:24:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 151 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | 31 | +31 | |
2 | 10 | ▲8 | 71 | Classic | HENTTALA Lotta Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 28 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 27 | +27 | |
3 | 3 | - | 2 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | +27 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 62 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | +25 | |
5 | 12 | ▲7 | 183 | Classic | LABECKI Coryn Team Sunweb | 24 | Team Sunweb | 22 | +22 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 221 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 20 | +20 | |
7 | 14 | ▲7 | 222 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle High5 | 33 | Wiggle High5 | 19 | +19 | |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 11 | Sprint | HOSKING Chloe Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | 19 | +19 | |
9 | 16 | ▲7 | 103 | Sprint | FOURNIER Roxane FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 25 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 16 | +16 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 226 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle High5 | 27 | Wiggle High5 | 15 | +15 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | 1 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | 152 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | 29 | Orica-Scott | 12 | +12 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 231 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | 12 | +12 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 35 | Classic | SIERRA Arlenis Astana Womens Team | 24 | Astana Womens Team | 11 | +11 | |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | 93 | Sprint | WILD Kirsten Cylance Pro Cycling | 34 | Cylance Pro Cycling | 10 | +10 | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 3 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 124 | Sprint | MOBERG Emilie Hitec Products | 25 | Hitec Products | 8 | +8 | |
18 | 25 | ▲7 | 143 | Classic | CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia Lensworld - Kuota | 24 | Lensworld - Kuota | 7 | +7 | |
19 | - | 63 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Canyon//SRAM Racing | 25 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 6 | +6 | ||
20 | 17 | ▼3 | 104 | Climber | MARCHE Shara FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 29 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 5 | +5 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 144 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Lensworld - Kuota | 31 | Lensworld - Kuota | 4 | +4 | |
22 | 20 | ▼2 | 223 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Wiggle High5 | 31 | Wiggle High5 | 3 | +3 | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 87 | Climber | VYSOTSKA Ievgeniia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 41 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 3 | +3 | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 216 | Sprint | CRETTI Claudia Valcar PBM | 21 | Valcar PBM | 3 | +3 | |
25 | 23 | ▼2 | 181 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 2 | +2 | |
26 | 24 | ▼2 | 47 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Cogeas | 23 | Bepink Cogeas | 2 | +2 | |
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 4 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 29 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 182 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Sunweb | 21 | Team Sunweb | 11:59:24 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 73 | Climber | LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 42 | Climber | NOSKOVÁ Nikola Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 31 | Classic | BEGGIN Sofia Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 32 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 3:44 3:44 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 212 | Climber | PERSICO Silvia Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 6:12 6:12 | .. | |
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 75 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 21 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 7:48 7:48 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 3 | Classic | DIDERIKSEN Amalie Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 21 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 7:49 7:49 | .. | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 76 | TT | KLEIN Lisa Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 20 | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling | 8:11 8:11 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 217 | GC | ZANETTIN Chiara Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 8:51 8:51 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 45 | Classic | RAGUSA Katia Bepink Cogeas | 20 | Bepink Cogeas | 9:07 9:07 | .. | |
12 | 14 | ▲2 | 214 | Classic | POLLICINI Silvia Valcar PBM | 18 | Valcar PBM | 10:00 10:00 | .. | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 156 | Climber | MANLY Alexandra Orica-Scott | 21 | Orica-Scott | 11:00 11:00 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 112 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela Giusfredi Bianchi | 22 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 11:06 11:06 | .. | |
15 | 17 | ▲2 | 22 | Climber | NESTI Nicole Aromitalia Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 11:28 11:28 | .. | |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | 207 | Climber | ROSSATO Beatrice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 11:29 11:29 | .. | |
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 205 | Climber | QUAGLIOTTO Nadia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 11:30 11:30 | .. | |
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 176 | TT | GASPARINI Alice Servetto Giusta | 19 | Servetto Giusta | 14:55 14:55 | .. | |
19 | 13 | ▼6 | 81 | Sprint | CIPRIANI Carmela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 20 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 33 | Sprint | FIDANZA Arianna Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 215 | GC | ARZUFFI Allegra Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 16:48 16:48 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 56 | Sprint | ERIĆ Jelena BTC City Ljubljana | 21 | BTC City Ljubljana | 18:34 18:34 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 113 | GC | CANVELLI Vania Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 19:30 19:30 | .. | |
24 | 25 | ▲1 | 213 | Climber | CAVALLI Marta Valcar PBM | 19 | Valcar PBM | 19:50 19:50 | .. | |
25 | 24 | ▼1 | 161 | Classic | BALDUCCI Francesca S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20:02 20:02 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 135 | Climber | COBB Alice Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21:17 21:17 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 27 | Climber | DALTON Heidi Aromitalia Vaiano | 22 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 21:41 21:41 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 85 | GC | SALTON Basei Marzia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 19 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 24:08 24:08 | .. | |
29 | 28 | ▼1 | 193 | TT | MATHIESEN Pernille Team Virtu Cycling Women | 19 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 26:00 26:00 | .. | |
30 | 31 | ▲1 | 117 | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Giusfredi Bianchi | 21 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 26:25 26:25 | .. | |
31 | 32 | ▲1 | 194 | TT | NORMAN HANSEN Louise Team Virtu Cycling Women | 22 | Team Virtu Cycling Women | 27:25 27:25 | .. | |
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 86 | GC | STRIZZI Isabella Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 19 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 27:56 27:56 | .. | |
33 | 38 | ▲5 | 216 | Sprint | CRETTI Claudia Valcar PBM | 21 | Valcar PBM | 28:10 28:10 | .. | |
34 | 29 | ▼5 | 84 | GC | MAGNETTO Daniela Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 21 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 29:35 29:35 | .. | |
35 | 37 | ▲2 | 137 | Classic | VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 33:31 33:31 | .. | |
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 204 | Classic | MARIOTTO Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 38:17 38:17 | .. | |
37 | 34 | ▼3 | 131 | Sprint | VAN VELZEN Bryony Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 21 | Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team | 39:17 39:17 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 203 | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 41:57 41:57 | .. | |
39 | 35 | ▼4 | 24 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Aromitalia Vaiano | 20 | Aromitalia Vaiano | 47:21 47:21 | .. | |
40 | 40 | - | 116 | Climber | PERINI Chiara Giusfredi Bianchi | 19 | Giusfredi Bianchi | 49:25 49:25 | .. | |
41 | 41 | - | 82 | Climber | CAPOBIANCHI Giorgia Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 19 | Conceria Zabri-Fanini-Guerciotti | 1:04:40 1:04:40 | .. | |
42 | 42 | - | 167 | Climber | REATI Vittoria S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 1:17:52 1:17:52 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 151 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Orica-Scott | 34 | Orica-Scott | 14 | +14 | |
2 | 2 | - | 221 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle High5 | 25 | Wiggle High5 | 10 | +10 | |
3 | - | 62 | Classic | BARNES Hannah Canyon//SRAM Racing | 24 | Canyon//SRAM Racing | 5 | +5 | ||
4 | 3 | ▼1 | 2 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
5 | - | 16 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Alé Cipollini | 24 | Alé Cipollini | 4 | +4 | ||
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 231 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna WM3 Energie | 22 | WM3 Energie | 3 | +3 | |
7 | - | 32 | Classic | BERTIZZOLO Sofia Astana Womens Team | 19 | Astana Womens Team | 3 | +3 | ||
8 | 5 | ▼3 | 1 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
9 | 6 | ▼3 | 152 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica-Scott | 29 | Orica-Scott | 2 | +2 | |
10 | - | 181 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Team Sunweb | 28 | Team Sunweb | 2 | +2 | ||
11 | - | 6 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 July 2017
- Start time:12:15
- Avg. speed winner:40.83 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:116.1 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:17
- Vert. meters:766
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: