The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 33 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 28 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 14 | 20 | 0:03:07 | 44.278 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:02 | 36 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 5 | 12 | 0:02 0:02 | 43.81 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:04 | 26 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 3 | 7 | 0:04 0:04 | 43.351 | ||
4 | 4 | +0:05 | 4 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 5 | 0:05 0:05 | 43.125 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:05 | 52 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 4 | ,, 0:05 | 43.125 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:05 | 124 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | 3 | ,, 0:05 | 43.125 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:05 | 3 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2 | ,, 0:05 | 43.125 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:06 | 34 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | 0:06 0:06 | 42.902 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:06 | 72 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:06 | 42.902 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:06 | 93 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 29 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:06 | 42.902 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:06 | 152 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:06 | 42.902 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:06 | 104 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:06 | 42.902 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:07 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 0:07 0:07 | 42.68 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:07 | 106 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:07 | 42.68 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:07 | 41 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:07 | 42.68 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:08 | 22 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | 42.462 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:08 | 153 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:08 | 42.462 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:08 | 175 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:08 | 42.462 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:08 | 6 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:08 | 42.462 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:08 | 151 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:08 | 42.462 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:08 | 13 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick 0711|Cycling | 26 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:08 | 42.462 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:09 | 161 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 24 | Romania | 0:09 0:09 | 42.245 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:09 | 75 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:09 | 42.245 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:09 | 125 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:09 | 42.245 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:09 | 133 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:09 | 42.245 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:09 | 126 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:09 | 42.245 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:09 | 24 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 42.245 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:09 | 32 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:09 | 42.245 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:09 | 74 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:09 | 42.245 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:09 | 21 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 42.245 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:09 | 5 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | 42.245 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:09 | 181 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:09 | 42.245 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:09 | 53 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:09 | 42.245 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:10 | 141 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 0:10 0:10 | 42.03 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:10 | 142 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | 42.03 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:10 | 172 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | 42.03 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:11 | 102 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 0:11 0:11 | 41.818 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:11 | 162 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 29 | Romania | ,, 0:11 | 41.818 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:11 | 31 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:11 | 41.818 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:11 | 116 | Sprint | NEAGOS Brad Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:11 | 41.818 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:11 | 155 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:11 | 41.818 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:12 | 121 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Team Giant - Castelli | 20 | Team Giant - Castelli | 0:12 0:12 | 41.608 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:12 | 154 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:12 | 41.608 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:12 | 73 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | 41.608 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:12 | 81 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:12 | 41.608 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:12 | 113 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:12 | 41.608 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:12 | 1 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | 41.608 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:12 | 145 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:12 | 41.608 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:12 | 71 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | 41.608 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:13 | 135 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 0:13 0:13 | 41.4 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:13 | 146 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:13 | 41.4 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:13 | 76 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | 41.4 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:13 | 131 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:13 | 41.4 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:14 | 123 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 0:14 0:14 | 41.194 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:14 | 92 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:14 | 41.194 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:14 | 114 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:14 | 41.194 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:14 | 91 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:14 | 41.194 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:14 | 64 | TT | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 41.194 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:14 | 55 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:14 | 41.194 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:14 | 103 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:14 | 41.194 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:14 | 165 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania | 21 | Romania | ,, 0:14 | 41.194 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:14 | 23 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 41.194 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:16 | 122 | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | 0:16 0:16 | 40.788 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:16 | 84 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:16 | 40.788 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:16 | 174 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:16 | 40.788 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:16 | 136 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:16 | 40.788 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:17 | 105 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:17 0:17 | 40.588 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:17 | 85 | Sprint | CANEPA Francesco GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:17 | 40.588 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:17 | 45 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:17 | 40.588 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:17 | 115 | Sprint | KING Nate Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:17 | 40.588 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:17 | 61 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 40.588 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:17 | 35 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:17 | 40.588 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:17 | 63 | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 40.588 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:18 | 86 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 0:18 0:18 | 40.39 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:18 | 96 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:18 | 40.39 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:18 | 171 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:18 | 40.39 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:18 | 54 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:18 | 40.39 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:19 | 12 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | 40.194 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:19 | 11 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:19 | 40.194 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:19 | 112 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:19 | 40.194 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:19 | 132 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:19 | 40.194 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:19 | 183 | Sprint | NORDKROGGAARD Jonas Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 23 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:19 | 40.194 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:19 | 173 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:19 | 40.194 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:20 | 101 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 0:20 0:20 | 40 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:20 | 143 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:20 | 40 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:20 | 14 | TT | HUGGER Jan 0711|Cycling | 18 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:20 | 40 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:21 | 95 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:21 0:21 | 39.808 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:21 | 25 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | 39.808 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:21 | 182 | GC | LINDBERG Mathias Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 24 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:21 | 39.808 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:21 | 134 | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:21 | 39.808 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:22 | 43 | TT | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:22 0:22 | 39.617 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:22 | 144 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:22 | 39.617 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:22 | 184 | Sprint | LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 19 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:22 | 39.617 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:23 | 44 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:23 0:23 | 39.429 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:23 | 156 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:23 | 39.429 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:23 | 2 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | 39.429 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:23 | 15 | TT | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:23 | 39.429 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:24 | 163 | TT | DIMA Emil Romania | 20 | Romania | 0:24 0:24 | 39.242 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:24 | 42 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:24 | 39.242 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:24 | 82 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:24 | 39.242 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:25 | 56 | GC | VITIELLO Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:25 0:25 | 39.057 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:26 | 166 | TT | BARBU Leonard Romania | 21 | Romania | 0:26 0:26 | 38.873 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:26 | 66 | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | 29 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | 38.873 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:26 | 164 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 23 | Romania | ,, 0:26 | 38.873 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:29 | 46 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:29 0:29 | 38.333 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:30 | 62 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | 40 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | 38.157 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:30 | 83 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:30 | 38.157 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:43 | 65 | Classic | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | 36 | ||||
109 | 109 | +1:04 | 51 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:04 1:04 | 32.988 | ||||
110 | 110 | +1:35 | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:35 1:35 | 29.362 | ||||
DNS | 186 | Sprint | CORELL Mads Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 21 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | - | |||||||
DNS | 185 | Sprint | BØNLYKKE Marcus Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 21 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 28 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 3 | 0:03:07 | .. | ||
2 | 36 | Sprint | PACIONI Luca Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |||
3 | 26 | Sprint | ALZATE Carlos UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | Sprint | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
5 | 52 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
6 | 124 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
7 | 3 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 27 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
8 | 34 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |||
9 | 72 | Sprint | BLOKKER Joris Monkey Town Continental Team | 23 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
10 | 93 | Sprint | LOVASSY Krisztián Team Differdange - Losch | 29 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
11 | 152 | Sprint | TYBOR Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica | 29 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
12 | 104 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:06 | .. | |||
13 | 111 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
14 | 106 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Adria Mobil | 35 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
15 | 41 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:07 | .. | |||
16 | 22 | GC | NORRIS Lachlan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |||
17 | 153 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
18 | 175 | Sprint | HOLLER Nikodemus BIKE AID | 26 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
19 | 6 | Classic | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 30 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
20 | 151 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
21 | 13 | Sprint | MAYER Yannick 0711|Cycling | 26 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:08 | .. | |||
22 | 161 | Sprint | GROSU Eduard-Michael Romania | 24 | Romania | 0:09 0:09 | .. | |||
23 | 75 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
24 | 125 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
25 | 133 | Sprint | TOMASIAK Konrad Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
26 | 126 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
27 | 24 | Sprint | HAEDO Lucas Sebastián UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 34 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
28 | 32 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
29 | 74 | Sprint | NOLTEN Bram Monkey Town Continental Team | 26 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
30 | 21 | Climber | ACEVEDO Janier UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 31 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
31 | 5 | Classic | KOCH Jonas CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 24 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
32 | 181 | TT | CRISTA Daniel Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 26 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
33 | 53 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:09 | .. | |||
34 | 141 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
35 | 142 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
36 | 172 | GC | VAN ENGELEN Adne BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
37 | 102 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
38 | 162 | Classic | PETRACHE Marius Romania | 29 | Romania | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
39 | 31 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
40 | 116 | Sprint | NEAGOS Brad Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
41 | 155 | TT | HARING Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 30 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
42 | 121 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Team Giant - Castelli | 20 | Team Giant - Castelli | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |||
43 | 154 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
44 | 73 | Sprint | VAN BREDA Rick Monkey Town Continental Team | 27 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
45 | 81 | Sprint | PARRINELLO Antonino GM Europa Ovini | 28 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
46 | 113 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
47 | 1 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 29 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
48 | 145 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
49 | 71 | Sprint | SLIK Ivar Monkey Town Continental Team | 24 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | |||
50 | 135 | Sprint | WARCHOŁ Bartosz Team Hurom | 25 | Team Hurom | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
51 | 146 | Sprint | JAUN Lukas Roth-Akros | 25 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
52 | 76 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
53 | 131 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej Team Hurom | 32 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
54 | 123 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
55 | 92 | TT | THILL Tom Team Differdange - Losch | 27 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
56 | 114 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
57 | 91 | Sprint | DONDERS Jelle Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
58 | 64 | TT | VELÁZQUEZ Hugo Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
59 | 55 | Sprint | RAFFAELE Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
60 | 103 | Climber | GROŠELJ Žiga Adria Mobil | 23 | Adria Mobil | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
61 | 165 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania | 21 | Romania | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
62 | 23 | GC | CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 32 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
63 | 122 | Sprint | VORRE Aske Louring Team Giant - Castelli | 24 | Team Giant - Castelli | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
64 | 84 | Classic | TIZZA Marco GM Europa Ovini | 25 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
65 | 174 | Sprint | TESHOME HAGOS Meron BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
66 | 136 | Sprint | PIASKOWY Emanuel Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
67 | 105 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
68 | 85 | Sprint | CANEPA Francesco GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
69 | 45 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
70 | 115 | Sprint | KING Nate Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
71 | 61 | TT | RAMOS Rubén Tusnad Cycling Team | 24 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
72 | 35 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
73 | 63 | Sprint | LEZICA Facundo Gabriel Tusnad Cycling Team | 25 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
74 | 86 | Sprint | PACCHIARDO Davide GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
75 | 96 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
76 | 171 | Sprint | KANGANGI Suleiman BIKE AID | 28 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
77 | 54 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
78 | 12 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
79 | 11 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola 0711|Cycling | 24 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
80 | 112 | Climber | PIPER Cameron Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
81 | 132 | Sprint | MIGDAł Wojciech Team Hurom | 26 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
82 | 183 | Sprint | NORDKROGGAARD Jonas Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 23 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
83 | 173 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
84 | 101 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
85 | 143 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
86 | 14 | TT | HUGGER Jan 0711|Cycling | 18 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
87 | 95 | GC | REGUERO Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
88 | 25 | GC | JARAMILLO Daniel UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | 26 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
89 | 182 | GC | LINDBERG Mathias Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 24 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
90 | 134 | TT | FRANCZAK Wojciech Team Hurom | 24 | Team Hurom | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
91 | 43 | TT | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
92 | 144 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
93 | 184 | Sprint | LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 19 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
94 | 44 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
95 | 156 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
96 | 2 | TT | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 33 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
97 | 15 | TT | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
98 | 163 | TT | DIMA Emil Romania | 20 | Romania | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
99 | 42 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
100 | 82 | GC | RUSCETTA Andrea GM Europa Ovini | 27 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
101 | 56 | GC | VITIELLO Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
102 | 166 | TT | BARBU Leonard Romania | 21 | Romania | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
103 | 66 | Sprint | KRASNOV Leonid Tusnad Cycling Team | 29 | Tusnad Cycling Team | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
104 | 164 | TT | PLESEA Valentin Romania | 23 | Romania | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
105 | 46 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
106 | 62 | TT | NOVAK Carol Eduard Tusnad Cycling Team | 40 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
107 | 83 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
108 | 65 | Classic | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |||
109 | 51 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:04 1:04 | .. | |||
110 | 94 | GC | RAILEANU Cristian Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 1:35 1:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 104 | Sprint | KATRAŠNIK Gašper Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 0:03:13 | .. | |
2 | 41 | Sprint | TIVANI German Nicolás Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:01 0:01 | .. | |
3 | 153 | Sprint | BELLAN Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 151 | GC | OROS Samuel Dukla Banska Bystrica | 19 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
5 | 75 | TT | VAN DER VEEKENS Mel Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:03 0:03 | .. | |
6 | 125 | Sprint | EGHOLM Jakob Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
7 | 126 | Sprint | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Giant - Castelli | 23 | Team Giant - Castelli | ,, 0:03 | .. | |
8 | 102 | Sprint | BORSO Andrea Adria Mobil | 22 | Adria Mobil | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
9 | 31 | Climber | BERNAL Egan Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 20 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
10 | 121 | TT | NORSGAARD Mathias Team Giant - Castelli | 20 | Team Giant - Castelli | 0:06 0:06 | .. | |
11 | 154 | Sprint | CULLY Ján Andrej Dukla Banska Bystrica | 21 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:06 | .. | |
12 | 76 | Classic | MEIJER Gijs Monkey Town Continental Team | 18 | Monkey Town Continental Team | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |
13 | 123 | Classic | IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel Team Giant - Castelli | 19 | Team Giant - Castelli | 0:08 0:08 | .. | |
14 | 165 | TT | DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae Romania | 21 | Romania | ,, 0:08 | .. | |
15 | 105 | Classic | PER Gorazd Adria Mobil | 20 | Adria Mobil | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
16 | 85 | Sprint | CANEPA Francesco GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
17 | 45 | Sprint | VIEJO José Daniel Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
18 | 96 | TT | RUSNAC Maxim Team Differdange - Losch | 24 | Team Differdange - Losch | 0:12 0:12 | .. | |
19 | 12 | GC | FUßNEGGER Moritz 0711|Cycling | 21 | 0711|Cycling | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
20 | 183 | GC | NORDKROGGAARD Jonas Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 23 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
21 | 173 | Sprint | KIPKEMBOI Salim BIKE AID | 18 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
22 | 101 | TT | HORVAT Žiga Adria Mobil | 18 | Adria Mobil | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
23 | 143 | Climber | REUTIMANN Mathias Roth-Akros | 22 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
24 | 14 | TT | HUGGER Jan 0711|Cycling | 18 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
25 | 43 | TT | CENGHIALTA Riccardo Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 20 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
26 | 144 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
27 | 184 | Sprint | LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | 19 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
28 | 44 | Sprint | VEGA Sergio Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 21 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
29 | 156 | Sprint | VLČÁK Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica | 18 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
30 | 15 | Sprint | ENGEL Jonas 0711|Cycling | 22 | 0711|Cycling | ,, 0:17 | .. | |
31 | 163 | TT | DIMA Emil Romania | 20 | Romania | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
32 | 42 | GC | MIHAILOV Mihail Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | ,, 0:18 | .. | |
33 | 56 | GC | VITIELLO Angelo d'Amico - Utensilnord | 19 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
34 | 166 | TT | BARBU Leonard Romania | 21 | Romania | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
35 | 46 | TT | SIDDIKOV Dilmurdjon Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 19 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
36 | 83 | Classic | CANEPA Leonardo GM Europa Ovini | 20 | GM Europa Ovini | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
37 | 65 | Classic | LASZLO Peter Tusnad Cycling Team | 18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 0:09:29 | .. |
2 | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | PCT | 0:10 0:10 | .. |
3 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 0:13 0:13 | .. |
4 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | CT | 0:14 0:14 | .. |
5 | Team Giant - Castelli | CT | 0:15 0:15 | .. |
6 | Adria Mobil | CT | 0:16 0:16 | .. |
7 | Monkey Town Continental Team | CT | ,, 0:16 | .. |
8 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | CT | 0:20 0:20 | .. |
9 | Team Illuminate | CT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
10 | Roth-Akros | CT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
11 | BIKE AID | CT | 0:26 0:26 | .. |
12 | Romania | NAT | ,, 0:26 | .. |
13 | Team Differdange - Losch | CT | ,, 0:26 | .. |
14 | Team Hurom | CT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
15 | GM Europa Ovini | CT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
16 | 0711|Cycling | CT | 0:38 0:38 | .. |
17 | Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 | CT | ,, 0:38 | .. |
18 | Tusnad Cycling Team | CT | 0:40 0:40 | .. |
19 | Christina Jewelry-Kuma p/b Officine Mattio | CT | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.28 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:2.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:1
- Vert. meters:10
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: