The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 8 | 5 | 2:56:26 | ||
2 | 3 | +1:38 | - | Sprint | 28 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 2 | +1:34 | - | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 3 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 4 | +1:40 | - | Climber | 23 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | 7 | +1:42 | - | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 6 | +1:42 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 11 | +1:44 | - | Classic | ROE Eileen Team WNT Pro Cycling | 27 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 12 | +1:44 | - | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 15 | +1:44 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 5 | +1:40 | - | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 8 | +1:42 | - | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 18 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 19 | +1:44 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
13 | 17 | +1:44 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
14 | 35 | +1:44 | - | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 16 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
16 | 14 | +1:44 | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 29 | +1:44 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 20 | +1:44 | - | Climber | 34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 13 | +1:44 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 21 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
21 | 32 | +1:44 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
22 | 22 | +1:44 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 24 | +1:44 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 23 | +1:44 | - | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 101 | +24:05 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 18 | +1:44 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 26 | +1:44 | - | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Lensworld - Kuota | 22 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 33 | +1:44 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 38 | +1:44 | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 28 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 105 | +25:30 | - | GC | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 30 | +1:44 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 39 | +1:44 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 88 | +15:28 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 44 | +1:44 | - | TT | BUCHANAN Rushlee UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 34 | +1:44 | - | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 42 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 10 | +1:43 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 50 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
38 | 27 | +1:44 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 51 | +1:44 | - | Classic | 31 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 45 | +1:44 | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 57 | +2:06 | - | Climber | 36 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 31 | +1:44 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 36 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 47 | +1:44 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 28 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 40 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 52 | +1:44 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
48 | 37 | +1:44 | - | TT | 47 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 43 | +1:44 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 42 | +1:44 | - | Climber | 34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
51 | 49 | +1:44 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 53 | +1:44 | - | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 46 | +1:44 | - | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 54 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 9 | +1:43 | - | TT | WILES Tayler UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 41 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 48 | +1:44 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 25 | +1:44 | - | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | 34 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 103 | +25:11 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:06 1:06 | ||||||
60 | 89 | +16:34 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:06 | ||||||
61 | 62 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | SYRADOEVA Margarita Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 1:06 | ||||
62 | 59 | +2:50 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 1:06 | ||||
63 | 58 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:06 | ||||||
64 | 60 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:06 | ||||||
65 | 63 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:06 | ||||||
66 | 104 | +25:11 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:06 | ||||||
67 | 64 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:06 | ||||||
68 | 90 | +16:34 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:06 | ||||||
69 | 61 | +2:50 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 1:06 | ||||||
70 | 91 | +16:40 | - | TT | 18 | 1:12 1:12 | ||||||
71 | 66 | +2:56 | - | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Cogeas | 21 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 1:12 | ||||
72 | 65 | +2:56 | - | Classic | 30 | ,, 1:12 | ||||||
73 | 68 | +2:56 | - | Classic | 33 | ,, 1:12 | ||||||
74 | 69 | +2:56 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 1:12 | ||||||
75 | 67 | +2:56 | - | Sprint | HALL Lauren UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 38 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 1:12 | ||||
76 | 70 | +3:12 | - | Sprint | 30 | 1:28 1:28 | ||||||
77 | 71 | +3:12 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:28 | ||||||
78 | 85 | +13:37 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 1:28 | ||||||
79 | 106 | +25:33 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 1:28 | ||||||
80 | 107 | +25:33 | - | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 1:28 | ||||
81 | 108 | +25:33 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:28 | ||||||
82 | 92 | +16:56 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 1:28 | ||||||
83 | 109 | +25:33 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:28 | ||||||
84 | 93 | +16:56 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:28 | ||||||
85 | 72 | +3:12 | - | TT | 38 | ,, 1:28 | ||||||
86 | 110 | +25:45 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:40 1:40 | ||||||
87 | 111 | +25:50 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 1:40 | ||||||
88 | 75 | +4:46 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
89 | 74 | +4:38 | - | TT | 25 | 2:54 2:54 | ||||||
90 | 73 | +4:32 | - | TT | HANSON Lauretta UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 2:54 | ||||
91 | 76 | +8:50 | - | Sprint | BRECK Holly Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 25 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 7:06 7:06 | ||||
92 | 77 | +9:18 | - | Sprint | 18 | 7:34 7:34 | ||||||
93 | 78 | +9:18 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 7:34 | ||||||
94 | 79 | +9:46 | - | TT | 27 | 8:02 8:02 | ||||||
95 | 80 | +10:18 | - | TT | 21 | 8:34 8:34 | ||||||
96 | 117 | +32:39 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 8:34 | ||||||
97 | 82 | +10:18 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 8:34 | ||||||
98 | 81 | +10:18 | - | TT | SHAW Gabriella Team WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 8:34 | ||||
99 | 102 | +24:07 | - | TT | 18 | 8:39 8:39 | ||||||
100 | 118 | +32:44 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 8:39 | ||||||
101 | 86 | +15:00 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 8:39 | ||||||
102 | 83 | +10:23 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 8:39 | ||||||
103 | 84 | +12:39 | - | TT | 27 | 10:55 10:55 | ||||||
104 | 87 | +15:15 | - | TT | 21 | 13:31 13:31 | ||||||
105 | 120 | +37:36 | - | TT | 17 | ,, 13:31 | ||||||
106 | 125 | +40:56 | - | Sprint | 28 | 15:23 15:23 | ||||||
107 | 122 | +39:28 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 15:23 | ||||||
108 | 94 | +17:07 | - | TT | 44 | ,, 15:23 | ||||||
109 | 121 | +39:13 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 15:23 | ||||||
110 | 99 | +22:49 | - | TT | 35 | ,, 15:23 | ||||||
111 | 116 | +30:51 | - | Classic | 35 | ,, 15:23 | ||||||
112 | 100 | +22:49 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 15:23 | ||||||
113 | 123 | +39:28 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 15:23 | ||||||
114 | 124 | +39:28 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 15:23 | ||||||
115 | 126 | +43:42 | - | Climber | 27 | 19:37 19:37 | ||||||
116 | 140 | +45:59 | - | Climber | 28 | 20:26 20:26 | ||||||
117 | 96 | +22:10 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
118 | 95 | +22:10 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
119 | 145 | +48:15 | - | Sprint | YOSHIKAWA Miho Bizkaia-Durango | 24 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 20:26 | ||||
120 | 146 | +48:20 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
121 | 129 | +44:31 | - | Classic | MCVITTY Keira Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 20:26 | ||||
122 | 128 | +44:31 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
123 | 112 | +27:52 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
124 | 132 | +44:31 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
125 | 135 | +44:31 | - | Sprint | 17 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
126 | 130 | +44:31 | - | Classic | WALKER Hannah Team WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 20:26 | ||||
127 | 133 | +44:31 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
128 | 131 | +44:31 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
129 | 134 | +44:31 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
130 | 115 | +30:03 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
131 | 136 | +44:31 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
132 | 142 | +46:03 | - | Climber | 17 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
133 | 157 | +57:49 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
134 | 138 | +44:36 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
135 | 141 | +45:59 | - | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 20:26 | ||||
136 | 119 | +35:54 | - | Classic | CROKET Gilke Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 20:26 | ||||
137 | 127 | +44:16 | - | TT | GENELEVA Tatyana Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 20:26 | ||||
138 | 98 | +22:10 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
139 | 137 | +44:31 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
140 | 139 | +44:36 | - | Classic | 27 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
141 | 97 | +22:10 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 20:26 | ||||||
142 | 151 | +51:08 | - | TT | 28 | 23:16 23:16 | ||||||
143 | 147 | +49:59 | - | TT | 35 | 25:54 25:54 | ||||||
144 | 162 | +1:05:19 | - | TT | 28 | 27:20 27:20 | ||||||
145 | 156 | +55:09 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 27:20 | ||||||
146 | 152 | +52:12 | - | TT | 23 | 28:07 28:07 | ||||||
147 | 114 | +29:51 | - | GC | ARENSMAN Hannah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 19 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 28:07 | ||||
148 | 153 | +52:30 | - | Sprint | 23 | 26:57 26:57 | ||||||
149 | 113 | +28:41 | - | Sprint | 17 | ,, 26:57 | ||||||
150 | 149 | +51:02 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 26:57 | ||||||
151 | 158 | +1:01:04 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 26:57 | ||||||
152 | 154 | +52:30 | - | TT | 30 | ,, 26:57 | ||||||
153 | 155 | +52:30 | - | TT | 18 | ,, 26:57 | ||||||
154 | 150 | +51:02 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 26:57 | ||||||
155 | 144 | +47:19 | - | Climber | 22 | 31:51 31:51 | ||||||
156 | 159 | +1:01:58 | - | Climber | 19 | 34:09 34:09 | ||||||
157 | 160 | +1:01:58 | - | Climber | 33 | ,, 34:09 | ||||||
158 | 161 | +1:02:11 | - | TT | 19 | 38:06 38:06 | ||||||
159 | 164 | +1:20:26 | - | TT | 21 | 44:24 44:24 | ||||||
160 | 148 | +51:01 | - | TT | 25 | 44:28 44:28 | ||||||
161 | 163 | +1:16:53 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 44:28 | ||||||
162 | 55 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | 19 | 0:00 0:00 | ||||||
163 | 56 | +1:44 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
164 | 143 | +46:12 | - | Sprint | 19 | 44:28 44:28 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 19 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 18 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Climber | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 31 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 21 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | RIMMINGTON Rebecca Team WNT Pro Cycling | 34 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNF | - | Classic | MAES Elise Team WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 23 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | TT | WHITE Emma Rally Cycling Women | 19 | Rally Cycling Women | - | ||||||
DSQ | - | Classic | 20 | - | ||||||||
DSQ | - | Classic | 19 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 2 | 6:05:52 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 1:34 1:34 | .. | |||
3 | 18 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 28 | 1:38 1:38 | .. | |||||
4 | 4 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||||
5 | 9 | ▲4 | - | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:40 | .. | |||
6 | 5 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 1:42 1:42 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | - | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
8 | 31 | ▲23 | - | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 18 | Team Sunweb | ,, 1:42 | .. | |||
9 | 58 | ▲49 | - | TT | WILES Tayler UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 1:43 1:43 | .. | |||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:43 | .. | |||||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Classic | ROE Eileen Team WNT Pro Cycling | 27 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 1:44 1:44 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | - | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
14 | 14 | - | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
15 | 22 | ▲7 | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
16 | 26 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
17 | 34 | ▲17 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
18 | 23 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
19 | 41 | ▲22 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
20 | 37 | ▲17 | - | Climber | 34 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
21 | 35 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
22 | 33 | ▲11 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
23 | 36 | ▲13 | - | TT | DRUYTS Demmy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
24 | 44 | ▲20 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
25 | 15 | ▼10 | - | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | 34 | Bizkaia-Durango | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
26 | 47 | ▲21 | - | TT | VERSCHELDEN Nathalie Lensworld - Kuota | 22 | Lensworld - Kuota | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
27 | 39 | ▲12 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
28 | 32 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | STEIGENGA Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
29 | 61 | ▲32 | - | Climber | 26 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
30 | 48 | ▲18 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
31 | 38 | ▲7 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
32 | 60 | ▲28 | - | Climber | 18 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
33 | 53 | ▲20 | - | TT | 19 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
34 | 50 | ▲16 | - | TT | VAN GOGH Natalie Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 42 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
35 | 73 | ▲38 | - | Climber | RICHIOUD Greta FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 20 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
36 | 45 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
37 | 40 | ▲3 | - | TT | 47 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
38 | 62 | ▲24 | - | TT | THOMAS Leah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 28 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
39 | 63 | ▲24 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
40 | 52 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
42 | 49 | ▲7 | - | Climber | 34 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
43 | 51 | ▲8 | - | Climber | GUILMAN Victorie FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 21 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
44 | 70 | ▲26 | - | TT | BUCHANAN Rushlee UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 29 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
45 | 69 | ▲24 | - | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Alé Cipollini | 28 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
46 | 57 | ▲11 | - | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
47 | 67 | ▲20 | - | TT | SOET Aafke Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
48 | 55 | ▲7 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
49 | 66 | ▲17 | - | Climber | ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 24 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
50 | 83 | ▲33 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
51 | 92 | ▲41 | - | Classic | 31 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
52 | 85 | ▲33 | - | Climber | 22 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
53 | 88 | ▲35 | - | Climber | VAN DE VELDE Julie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||
54 | 95 | ▲41 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
55 | 11 | ▼44 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
56 | 21 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:44 | .. | |||||
57 | 96 | ▲39 | - | Climber | 36 | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||||
58 | 20 | ▼38 | - | Sprint | 25 | 2:50 2:50 | .. | |||||
59 | 27 | ▼32 | - | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||
60 | 25 | ▼35 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||||
61 | 46 | ▼15 | - | GC | 21 | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||||
62 | 79 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | SYRADOEVA Margarita Bepink Cogeas | 22 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||||
64 | 75 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:50 | .. | |||||
65 | 74 | ▲9 | - | Classic | 30 | 2:56 2:56 | .. | |||||
66 | 82 | ▲16 | - | TT | MEDVEĎOVÁ Tereza Bepink Cogeas | 21 | Bepink Cogeas | ,, 2:56 | .. | |||
67 | 81 | ▲14 | - | Sprint | HALL Lauren UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 38 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | ,, 2:56 | .. | |||
68 | 91 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 2:56 | .. | |||||
69 | 94 | ▲25 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 2:56 | .. | |||||
70 | 17 | ▼53 | - | Sprint | 30 | 3:12 3:12 | .. | |||||
71 | 64 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 3:12 | .. | |||||
72 | 78 | ▲6 | - | TT | 38 | ,, 3:12 | .. | |||||
73 | 3 | ▼70 | - | TT | HANSON Lauretta UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 4:32 4:32 | .. | |||
74 | 24 | ▼50 | - | TT | 25 | 4:38 4:38 | .. | |||||
75 | 97 | ▲22 | - | TT | DREVILLE Anabelle FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 4:46 4:46 | .. | |||
76 | 29 | ▼47 | - | Sprint | BRECK Holly Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 25 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 8:50 8:50 | .. | |||
77 | 8 | ▼69 | - | Sprint | 18 | 9:18 9:18 | .. | |||||
78 | 16 | ▼62 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 9:18 | .. | |||||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | - | TT | 27 | 9:46 9:46 | .. | |||||
80 | 28 | ▼52 | - | TT | 21 | 10:18 10:18 | .. | |||||
81 | 43 | ▼38 | - | TT | SHAW Gabriella Team WNT Pro Cycling | 25 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 10:18 | .. | |||
82 | 77 | ▼5 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 10:18 | .. | |||||
83 | 54 | ▼29 | - | TT | 24 | 10:23 10:23 | .. | |||||
84 | 90 | ▲6 | - | TT | 27 | 12:39 12:39 | .. | |||||
85 | 104 | ▲19 | - | TT | 29 | 13:37 13:37 | .. | |||||
86 | 98 | ▲12 | - | Climber | 26 | 15:00 15:00 | .. | |||||
87 | 65 | ▼22 | - | TT | 21 | 15:15 15:15 | .. | |||||
88 | 106 | ▲18 | - | TT | 19 | 15:28 15:28 | .. | |||||
89 | 105 | ▲16 | - | TT | 25 | 16:34 16:34 | .. | |||||
90 | 113 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 16:34 | .. | |||||
91 | 107 | ▲16 | - | TT | 18 | 16:40 16:40 | .. | |||||
92 | 112 | ▲20 | - | TT | 30 | 16:56 16:56 | .. | |||||
93 | 114 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 16:56 | .. | |||||
94 | 89 | ▼5 | - | TT | 44 | 17:07 17:07 | .. | |||||
95 | 19 | ▼76 | - | Sprint | 19 | 22:10 22:10 | .. | |||||
96 | 72 | ▼24 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 22:10 | .. | |||||
97 | 71 | ▼26 | - | Climber | 20 | ,, 22:10 | .. | |||||
98 | 80 | ▼18 | - | Classic | 25 | ,, 22:10 | .. | |||||
99 | 101 | ▲2 | - | TT | 35 | 22:49 22:49 | .. | |||||
100 | 102 | ▲2 | - | Classic | 29 | ,, 22:49 | .. | |||||
101 | 132 | ▲31 | - | Sprint | 24 | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||||
102 | 111 | ▲9 | - | TT | 18 | 24:07 24:07 | .. | |||||
103 | 120 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 23 | 25:11 25:11 | .. | |||||
104 | 124 | ▲20 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 25:11 | .. | |||||
105 | 154 | ▲49 | - | GC | 31 | 25:30 25:30 | .. | |||||
106 | 126 | ▲20 | - | GC | 35 | 25:33 25:33 | .. | |||||
107 | 133 | ▲26 | - | Sprint | DELBAERE Fien Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 25:33 | .. | |||
108 | 149 | ▲41 | - | TT | 20 | ,, 25:33 | .. | |||||
109 | 147 | ▲38 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 25:33 | .. | |||||
110 | 122 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 21 | 25:45 25:45 | .. | |||||
111 | 151 | ▲40 | - | TT | 20 | 25:50 25:50 | .. | |||||
112 | 100 | ▼12 | - | Sprint | 18 | 27:52 27:52 | .. | |||||
113 | 93 | ▼20 | - | Sprint | 17 | 28:41 28:41 | .. | |||||
114 | 59 | ▼55 | - | GC | ARENSMAN Hannah Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 19 | Sho - Air TWENTY20 | 29:51 29:51 | .. | |||
115 | 103 | ▼12 | - | Climber | 21 | 30:03 30:03 | .. | |||||
116 | 110 | ▼6 | - | Classic | 35 | 30:51 30:51 | .. | |||||
117 | 121 | ▲4 | - | Classic | 19 | 32:39 32:39 | .. | |||||
118 | 127 | ▲9 | - | TT | 18 | 32:44 32:44 | .. | |||||
119 | 115 | ▼4 | - | Classic | CROKET Gilke Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 24 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 35:54 35:54 | .. | |||
120 | 143 | ▲23 | - | Classic | 17 | 37:36 37:36 | .. | |||||
121 | 118 | ▼3 | - | Classic | 18 | 39:13 39:13 | .. | |||||
122 | 130 | ▲8 | - | Classic | 23 | 39:28 39:28 | .. | |||||
123 | 145 | ▲22 | - | Classic | 18 | ,, 39:28 | .. | |||||
124 | 144 | ▲20 | - | Climber | 23 | ,, 39:28 | .. | |||||
125 | 155 | ▲30 | - | Sprint | 28 | 40:56 40:56 | .. | |||||
126 | 139 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 27 | 43:42 43:42 | .. | |||||
127 | 119 | ▼8 | - | TT | GENELEVA Tatyana Astana Womens Team | 20 | Astana Womens Team | 44:16 44:16 | .. | |||
128 | 123 | ▼5 | - | Classic | 23 | 44:31 44:31 | .. | |||||
129 | 128 | ▼1 | - | Classic | MCVITTY Keira Team WNT Pro Cycling | 21 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 44:31 | .. | |||
130 | 125 | ▼5 | - | Classic | WALKER Hannah Team WNT Pro Cycling | 24 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | ,, 44:31 | .. | |||
131 | 129 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 44:31 | .. | |||||
132 | 138 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 44:31 | .. | |||||
133 | 137 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 44:31 | .. | |||||
134 | 135 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 44:31 | .. | |||||
135 | 140 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 17 | ,, 44:31 | .. | |||||
136 | 148 | ▲12 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 44:31 | .. | |||||
137 | 141 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 44:31 | .. | |||||
138 | 153 | ▲15 | - | Sprint | 19 | 44:36 44:36 | .. | |||||
139 | 152 | ▲13 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 44:36 | .. | |||||
140 | 157 | ▲17 | - | Sprint | 28 | 45:59 45:59 | .. | |||||
141 | 160 | ▲19 | - | Classic | ISKAKOVA Amiliya Astana Womens Team | 22 | Astana Womens Team | ,, 45:59 | .. | |||
142 | 161 | ▲19 | - | Classic | 17 | 46:03 46:03 | .. | |||||
143 | 68 | ▼75 | - | Sprint | 19 | 46:12 46:12 | .. | |||||
144 | 108 | ▼36 | - | Climber | 22 | 47:19 47:19 | .. | |||||
145 | 164 | ▲19 | - | Sprint | YOSHIKAWA Miho Bizkaia-Durango | 24 | Bizkaia-Durango | 48:15 48:15 | .. | |||
146 | 167 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | 18 | 48:20 48:20 | .. | |||||
147 | 150 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 35 | 49:59 49:59 | .. | |||||
148 | 99 | ▼49 | - | Sprint | 25 | 51:01 51:01 | .. | |||||
149 | 134 | ▼15 | - | Sprint | 19 | 51:02 51:02 | .. | |||||
150 | 131 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 51:02 | .. | |||||
151 | 166 | ▲15 | - | TT | 28 | 51:08 51:08 | .. | |||||
152 | 146 | ▼6 | - | TT | 23 | 52:12 52:12 | .. | |||||
153 | 156 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 52:30 52:30 | .. | |||||
154 | 158 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 52:30 | .. | |||||
155 | 159 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 52:30 | .. | |||||
156 | 165 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 20 | 55:09 55:09 | .. | |||||
157 | 173 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 18 | 57:49 57:49 | .. | |||||
158 | 170 | ▲12 | - | TT | 27 | 1:01:04 1:01:04 | .. | |||||
159 | 163 | ▲4 | - | TT | 19 | 1:01:58 1:01:58 | .. | |||||
160 | 162 | ▲2 | - | TT | 33 | ,, 1:01:58 | .. | |||||
161 | 142 | ▼19 | - | TT | 19 | 1:02:11 1:02:11 | .. | |||||
162 | 174 | ▲12 | - | TT | 28 | 1:05:19 1:05:19 | .. | |||||
163 | 169 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:16:53 1:16:53 | .. | |||||
164 | 172 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 21 | 1:20:26 1:20:26 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Climber | EDWARDS Ruth UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 23 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 59 | +28 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | KESSLER Nina Hitec Products | 29 | Hitec Products | 36 | +16 | |
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | 23 | 30 | +14 | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 26 | +11 | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 20 | +20 | ||||
6 | 6 | - | - | TT | DELZENNE Élise Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 20 | +10 | |
7 | 11 | ▲4 | - | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 19 | +13 | |
8 | 9 | ▲1 | - | Classic | ROE Eileen Team WNT Pro Cycling | 27 | Team WNT Pro Cycling | 16 | +9 | |
9 | 12 | ▲3 | - | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 14 | +8 | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | 18 | 12 | - | |||
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 9 | - | |
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | 19 | 8 | - | |||
13 | - | - | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 18 | Team Sunweb | 7 | +7 | ||
14 | - | - | TT | SOLOVEI Ganna Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 25 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 7 | +7 | ||
15 | 10 | ▼5 | - | TT | HANSON Lauretta UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 22 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 6 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 4 | - | |
17 | - | - | Classic | 20 | 4 | +4 | ||||
18 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 3 | +3 | ||||
19 | 14 | ▼5 | - | Climber | HOOGEBOOM Roos Bizkaia-Durango | 34 | Bizkaia-Durango | 3 | - | |
20 | 15 | ▼5 | - | GC | 31 | 3 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | SWINKELS Karlijn Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 18 | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team | 6:07:34 | .. | |
2 | - | - | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 18 | Team Sunweb | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | Classic | KOPECKY Lotte Lotto Soudal Ladies | 21 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | TT | ERAUD Séverine FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | 22 | FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope | ,, 0:02 | .. | |
5 | - | - | Classic | VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 21 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | ,, 0:02 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | - | TT | WILES Tayler UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 27 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 18 | +13 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | DRUYTS Jessy Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or | 12 | +4 | |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | - | TT | DUYCK Ann-Sophie Drops | 29 | Drops | 8 | +6 | |
4 | - | - | Climber | 34 | 5 | +5 | ||||
5 | - | - | Sprint | 25 | 3 | +3 | ||||
6 | 6 | - | - | Climber | HALL Katie UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 30 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | 3 | +1 | |
7 | - | - | Climber | LABOUS Juliette Team Sunweb | 18 | Team Sunweb | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Classic | 26 | 2 | - | |||
9 | - | - | TT | 19 | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team | UCI | 18:21:33 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | France | NAT | 1:15 1:15 | .. |
3 | - | Mat Atom Deweloper | ,, 1:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:07 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:34.45 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:101.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: