Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
-
«

 2017   »   Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

Teams Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
146 Gidich Yevgeniy21Vino - Astana Motors203016+14:142:13:58 2:13:58
2111 Örken Ahmet24Torku Sekerspor101830+25:32,, ,,
339 Teshome Meron25 Bike Aid51239+43:22,, ,,
48 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini 783+1:35:16,, ,,
521 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team414+11:40,, ,,
655 Aberasturi Jon28Team UKYO362+1:15:48,, ,,
710 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 255+1:07:19,, ,,
815 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia160+1:14:10,, ,,
962 Sajnok Szymon19Attaque Team Gusto68+1:22:51,, ,,
1014 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia65+1:18:36,, ,,
114 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil85+1:36:42,, ,,
1223 Kulyk Andriy27Kolss Cycling Team75+1:31:06,, ,,
13141 Li Zisen19 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team76+1:31:19,, ,,
1432 de Jonge Maarten32Monkey Town Continental Team33+32:48,, ,,
15106 Mucelli Davide30Meridiana Kamen Team9+6:47,, ,,
16120 Tzortzakis Polychronis28RTS - Monton Racing 89+1:40:23,, ,,
17136 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team90+1:44:44,, ,,
1869 Schumacher Stefan36Kuwait - Cartucho.es12+11:11,, ,,
19127 Bouglas Georgios26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank69+1:23:50,, ,,
2078 Rosdi Mohd Nor Umardi30Terengganu Cycling Team94+1:57:07,, ,,
2159 Hill Benjamin27Attaque Team Gusto71+1:25:08,, ,,
2231 Blokker Joris23Monkey Town Continental Team52+1:04:02,, ,,
2391 Afewerki Elyas24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 82+1:34:37,, ,,
2430 van Luijk Sven27Monkey Town Continental Team23+16:48,, ,,
25121 Bani Eugenio26RTS - Monton Racing 36+40:12,, ,,
26122 Lunardon Paolo25RTS - Monton Racing 84+1:35:26,, ,,
2743 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project47+59:36,, ,,
289 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 91+1:47:24,, ,,
29134 Lopez Vladimir29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team25+19:16,, ,,
301 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil5+2:24,, ,,
31124 Mudgway Luke21RTS - Monton Racing 81+1:33:42,, ,,
3235 Habtom Awet19 Bike Aid24+18:44,, ,,
3317 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44+55:18,, ,,
3471 Thurau Bjorn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es3+0:24,, ,,
3522 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team35+35:54,, ,,
3680 Culey Marcus23St. George Continental Cycling Team50+1:02:10,, ,,
3781 Smith Morgan29St. George Continental Cycling Team63+1:17:43,, ,,
3864 Lu Shao Hsuan23Attaque Team Gusto97+2:02:30,, ,,
39117 Özgür Batuhan19Torku Sekerspor96+2:02:30,, ,,
40114 Chirico Luca25Torku Sekerspor7+4:21,, ,,
4170 Grijalba Fernando26Kuwait - Cartucho.es59+1:13:35,, ,,
425 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil48+1:00:19,, ,,
4387 Collins Patrick22CCB Velotooler101+2:14:16,, ,,
442 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil19+14:41,, ,,
45137 Altansukh Altanzul25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team58+1:11:38,, ,,
4641 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project53+1:05:41,, ,,
47113 Balykin Ivan26Torku Sekerspor72+1:26:04,, ,,
48143 Monsalve Yonathan28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1+0:00,, ,,
49*1010 Santoro Antonio27Monkey Town Continental Team5*+1:49,, ,,
49145 Balsero Daniel Fernando33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team22+16:10,, ,,
5066 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es17+14:33,, ,,
5163 Donohoe Alistair22Attaque Team Gusto103+2:19:39,, ,,
5261 Shushemoin Alexandr30Attaque Team Gusto15+13:02,, ,,
5384 Zenovich Matthew23St. George Continental Cycling Team38+41:34,, ,,
5460 Vogt Mario25Attaque Team Gusto26+20:22,, ,,
55118 Ortega Mauricio36RTS - Monton Racing 2+0:20,, ,,
56104 Kiserlovski Emanuel32Meridiana Kamen Team21+15:05,, ,,
5786 Harris John23CCB Velotooler66+1:19:40,, ,,
58133 Parra Edwin Arnulfo33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team11+10:31,, ,,
59115 Bakırcı Nazim31Torku Sekerspor41+50:10,, ,,
603 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil27+21:17,, ,,
61110 Frankovic Mateo22Meridiana Kamen Team86+1:37:24,, ,,
6250 Lukyanov Dmitriy24Vino - Astana Motors61+1:15:08,, ,,
63100 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club49+1:00:44,, ,,
6416 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia4+1:22,, ,,
6565 Martz Alder26Attaque Team Gusto93+1:55:12,, ,,
6624 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team8+4:35,, ,,
67135 Bolor-erdene Enkhtaivan22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team51+1:03:35,, ,,
6847 Astafyev Stepan23Vino - Astana Motors28+22:01,, ,,
697 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 6+3:45,, ,,
7019 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia10+8:49,, ,,
7118 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia88+1:39:48,, ,,
72107 Repse Uros23Meridiana Kamen Team70+1:24:39,, ,,
7345 Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project80+1:33:19,, ,,
74119 Pachón Oscar Mauricio30RTS - Monton Racing 18+14:40,, ,,
75109 Maltar Bruno22Meridiana Kamen Team73+1:26:54,, ,,
7634 Bichlmann Daniel28 Bike Aid45+59:14,, ,,
77132 Colorado Francisco Jarley37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team20+14:45,, ,,
7854 Araque Rodrigo26Team UKYO87+1:38:15,, ,,
7937 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis22 Bike Aid42+50:57,, ,,
8048 Voropayev Taras25Vino - Astana Motors32+32:030:10 0:10
81101 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club95+1:58:09,, 0:10
8297 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club13+11:32,, 0:10
8320 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia78+1:32:58,, 0:10
8467 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es43+52:59,, 0:10
85123 Karimov Ruslan31RTS - Monton Racing 46+59:28,, 0:10
8696 Haile Yonatan22Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 54+1:06:400:13 0:13
8756 Hirai Eiichi26Team UKYO56+1:08:02,, 0:13
88144 Mendoza José22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team74+1:27:47,, 0:13
89130 Campos Roniel24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank34+33:46,, 0:13
90131 Briceño Yimmi José31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank64+1:18:07,, 0:13
9153 Pujol Oscar33Team UKYO31+27:39,, 0:13
9233 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team67+1:21:35,, 0:13
93126 Ding Xinping24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank77+1:32:57,, 0:13
9444 Iliasov Ismail22Synergy Baku Cycling Project100+2:10:080:22 0:22
9536 Holler Nikodemus26 Bike Aid29+22:550:23 0:23
9627 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team37+41:170:35 0:35
9725 Prevar Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team40+48:000:52 0:52
9838 Schafer Timo34 Bike Aid102+2:15:271:26 1:26
99112 Atalay Muhammed28Torku Sekerspor98+2:05:00,, 1:26
10083 Cameron Timothy26St. George Continental Cycling Team79+1:33:12,, 1:26
10179 Dutton Jay23St. George Continental Cycling Team99+2:07:04,, 1:26
10257 Tokuda Tanzo25Team UKYO92+1:52:221:55 1:55
10368 Keuser Andreas43Kuwait - Cartucho.es57+1:10:3410:00 10:00
DNF42 Jabrayilov Samir22Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 41:19:30 -2:13:58 -2:13:58
DNF140 Wang Jiancai22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ - 41:19:30,, -2:13:58
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-143 Monsalve Yonathan28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team2001501+0:00 41:19:30 41:19:30+0:00
22-118 Ortega Mauricio36RTS - Monton Racing 1501102+0:200:20 0:20+0:00
33-71 Thurau Bjorn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es125903+0:240:24 0:24+0:00
44-16 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia100804+1:221:22 1:22+0:00
5*5*-1010 Santoro Antonio27Monkey Town Continental Team5*+1:491:49 1:49+0:00
55-1 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil85705+2:242:24 2:24+0:00
66-7 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 70606+3:453:45 3:45+0:00
77-114 Chirico Luca25Torku Sekerspor60557+4:214:21 4:21+0:00
88-24 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team50508+4:354:35 4:35+0:00
99-106 Mucelli Davide30Meridiana Kamen Team40459+6:476:47 6:47+0:00
1010-19 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia354010+8:498:49 8:49+0:00
1111-133 Parra Edwin Arnulfo33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team303611+10:3110:31 10:31+0:00
1212-69 Schumacher Stefan36Kuwait - Cartucho.es253212+11:1111:11 11:11+0:00
1313-97 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club202813+11:3211:32 11:32+0:10
1414-21 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team152414+11:4011:40 11:40+0:00
1515-61 Shushemoin Alexandr30Attaque Team Gusto102015+13:0213:02 13:02+0:00
1616-46 Gidich Yevgeniy21Vino - Astana Motors51616+14:1414:14 14:14-0:13
1717-66 Rebellin Davide45Kuwait - Cartucho.es51417+14:3314:33 14:33+0:00
1818-119 Pachón Oscar Mauricio30RTS - Monton Racing 51218+14:4014:40 14:40+0:00
1919-2 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil51019+14:4114:41 14:41+0:00
2020-132 Colorado Francisco Jarley37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5820+14:4514:45 14:45+0:00
2121-104 Kiserlovski Emanuel32Meridiana Kamen Team5621+15:0515:05 15:05+0:00
2222-145 Balsero Daniel Fernando33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5422+16:1016:10 16:10+0:00
2323-30 van Luijk Sven27Monkey Town Continental Team5323+16:4816:48 16:48+0:00
2424-35 Habtom Awet19 Bike Aid5224+18:4418:44 18:44+0:00
2525-134 Lopez Vladimir29Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5125+19:1619:16 19:16+0:00
2626-60 Vogt Mario25Attaque Team Gusto526+20:2220:22 20:22+0:00
2727-3 Groselj Ziga23Adria Mobil527+21:1721:17 21:17+0:00
2828-47 Astafyev Stepan23Vino - Astana Motors528+22:0122:01 22:01+0:00
2929-36 Holler Nikodemus26 Bike Aid529+22:5522:55 22:55+0:23
3030-111 Örken Ahmet24Torku Sekerspor530+25:3225:32 25:32-0:08
3131-53 Pujol Oscar33Team UKYO331+27:3927:39 27:39+0:13
3232-48 Voropayev Taras25Vino - Astana Motors332+32:0332:03 32:03+0:10
3333-32 de Jonge Maarten32Monkey Town Continental Team333+32:4832:48 32:48+0:00
3434-130 Campos Roniel24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank334+33:4633:46 33:46+0:13
3535-22 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team335+35:5435:54 35:54-0:02
3636-121 Bani Eugenio26RTS - Monton Racing 336+40:1240:12 40:12+0:00
3737-27 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team337+41:1741:17 41:17+0:35
3838-84 Zenovich Matthew23St. George Continental Cycling Team338+41:3441:34 41:34+0:00
3939-39 Teshome Meron25 Bike Aid339+43:2243:22 43:22-0:04
4040-25 Prevar Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team340+48:0048:00 48:00+0:50
4141-115 Bakırcı Nazim31Torku Sekerspor41+50:1050:10 50:10+0:00
4242-37 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis22 Bike Aid42+50:5750:57 50:57+0:00
4343-67 Costa Axel22Kuwait - Cartucho.es43+52:5952:59 52:59+0:10
4444-17 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia44+55:1855:18 55:18+0:00
4545-34 Bichlmann Daniel28 Bike Aid45+59:1459:14 59:14+0:00
4646-123 Karimov Ruslan31RTS - Monton Racing 46+59:2859:28 59:28+0:10
4747-43 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project47+59:3659:36 59:36+0:00
4848-5 Borso Andrea22Adria Mobil48+1:00:191:00:19 1:00:19+0:00
4950▲1100 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club49+1:00:441:00:44 1:00:44+0:00
5051▲180 Culey Marcus23St. George Continental Cycling Team50+1:02:101:02:10 1:02:10+0:00
5152▲1135 Bolor-erdene Enkhtaivan22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team51+1:03:351:03:35 1:03:35+0:00
5253▲131 Blokker Joris23Monkey Town Continental Team52+1:04:021:04:02 1:04:02+0:00
5354▲141 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project53+1:05:411:05:41 1:05:41+0:00
5455▲196 Haile Yonatan22Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 54+1:06:401:06:40 1:06:40+0:13
5556▲110 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 55+1:07:191:07:19 1:07:19-0:03
5657▲156 Hirai Eiichi26Team UKYO56+1:08:021:08:02 1:08:02+0:13
5749▼868 Keuser Andreas43Kuwait - Cartucho.es57+1:10:341:10:34 1:10:34+10:00
5858-137 Altansukh Altanzul25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team58+1:11:381:11:38 1:11:38+0:00
5959-70 Grijalba Fernando26Kuwait - Cartucho.es59+1:13:351:13:35 1:13:35+0:00
6060-15 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60+1:14:101:14:10 1:14:10+0:00
6161-50 Lukyanov Dmitriy24Vino - Astana Motors61+1:15:081:15:08 1:15:08+0:00
6262-55 Aberasturi Jon28Team UKYO62+1:15:481:15:48 1:15:48+0:00
6363-81 Smith Morgan29St. George Continental Cycling Team63+1:17:431:17:43 1:17:43+0:00
6464-131 Briceño Yimmi José31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank64+1:18:071:18:07 1:18:07+0:13
6565-14 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia65+1:18:361:18:36 1:18:36+0:00
6668▲286 Harris John23CCB Velotooler66+1:19:401:19:40 1:19:40+0:00
6769▲233 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team67+1:21:351:21:35 1:21:35+0:13
6870▲262 Sajnok Szymon19Attaque Team Gusto68+1:22:511:22:51 1:22:51-0:01
6971▲2127 Bouglas Georgios26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank69+1:23:501:23:50 1:23:50+0:00
7072▲2107 Repse Uros23Meridiana Kamen Team70+1:24:391:24:39 1:24:39+0:00
7173▲259 Hill Benjamin27Attaque Team Gusto71+1:25:081:25:08 1:25:08-0:01
7274▲2113 Balykin Ivan26Torku Sekerspor72+1:26:041:26:04 1:26:04-0:01
7375▲2109 Maltar Bruno22Meridiana Kamen Team73+1:26:541:26:54 1:26:54+0:00
7476▲2144 Mendoza José22 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team74+1:27:471:27:47 1:27:47+0:13
7577▲223 Kulyk Andriy27Kolss Cycling Team75+1:31:061:31:06 1:31:06+0:00
7678▲2141 Li Zisen19 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team76+1:31:191:31:19 1:31:19+0:00
7780▲3126 Ding Xinping24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank77+1:32:571:32:57 1:32:57+0:13
7881▲320 Zhupa Eugert27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia78+1:32:581:32:58 1:32:58+0:10
7979-83 Cameron Timothy26St. George Continental Cycling Team79+1:33:121:33:12 1:33:12+1:26
8082▲245 Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project80+1:33:191:33:19 1:33:19+0:00
8183▲2124 Mudgway Luke21RTS - Monton Racing 81+1:33:421:33:42 1:33:42-0:03
8284▲291 Afewerki Elyas24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 82+1:34:371:34:37 1:34:37+0:00
8385▲28 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini 83+1:35:161:35:16 1:35:16+0:00
8486▲2122 Lunardon Paolo25RTS - Monton Racing 84+1:35:261:35:26 1:35:26+0:00
8587▲24 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil85+1:36:421:36:42 1:36:42+0:00
8688▲2110 Frankovic Mateo22Meridiana Kamen Team86+1:37:241:37:24 1:37:24+0:00
8789▲254 Araque Rodrigo26Team UKYO87+1:38:151:38:15 1:38:15+0:00
8890▲218 Fonzi Giuseppe25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia88+1:39:481:39:48 1:39:48+0:00
8991▲2120 Tzortzakis Polychronis28RTS - Monton Racing 89+1:40:231:40:23 1:40:23+0:00
9092▲2136 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team90+1:44:441:44:44 1:44:44+0:00
9193▲29 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 91+1:47:241:47:24 1:47:24+0:00
9294▲257 Tokuda Tanzo25Team UKYO92+1:52:221:52:22 1:52:22+1:55
9395▲265 Martz Alder26Attaque Team Gusto93+1:55:121:55:12 1:55:12+0:00
9496▲278 Rosdi Mohd Nor Umardi30Terengganu Cycling Team94+1:57:071:57:07 1:57:07+0:00
9597▲2101 Golovash Oleksandr25Minsk Cycling Club95+1:58:091:58:09 1:58:09+0:10
9698▲2117 Özgür Batuhan19Torku Sekerspor96+2:02:302:02:30 2:02:30+0:00
9799▲264 Lu Shao Hsuan23Attaque Team Gusto97+2:02:30,, 2:02:30+0:00
98100▲2112 Atalay Muhammed28Torku Sekerspor98+2:05:002:05:00 2:05:00+1:26
99101▲279 Dutton Jay23St. George Continental Cycling Team99+2:07:042:07:04 2:07:04+1:26
100102▲244 Iliasov Ismail22Synergy Baku Cycling Project100+2:10:082:10:08 2:10:08+0:22
101104▲387 Collins Patrick22CCB Velotooler101+2:14:162:14:16 2:14:16+0:00
102103▲138 Schafer Timo34 Bike Aid102+2:15:272:15:27 2:15:27+1:26
103105▲263 Donohoe Alistair22Attaque Team Gusto103+2:19:392:19:39 2:19:39+0:00
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-111 Örken Ahmet24Torku Sekerspor102
22-46 Gidich Yevgeniy21Vino - Astana Motors99
34▲110 Grosu Eduard Michael24Nippo - Vini Fantini 78
45▲155 Aberasturi Jon28Team UKYO68
53▼2106 Mucelli Davide30Meridiana Kamen Team66
611▲539 Teshome Meron25 Bike Aid53
76▼197 Bazhkou Stanislau25Minsk Cycling Club52
89▲121 Buts Vitaliy30Kolss Cycling Team52
915▲68 Marini Nicolas24Nippo - Vini Fantini 46
108▼222 Kononenko Mykhaylo29Kolss Cycling Team45
117▼4143 Monsalve Yonathan28 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team43
1210▼219 Mosca Jacopo23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia40
1317▲415 Bertazzo Liam25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia39
1412▼227 Polivoda Oleksandr30Kolss Cycling Team37
1513▼271 Thurau Bjorn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es37
1614▼224 Lagkuti Sergiy32Kolss Cycling Team35
17*15*-1010 Santoro Antonio27Monkey Town Continental Team35
1722▲514 Andriato Rafael29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33
1816▼21 Rogina Radoslav38Adria Mobil32
1918▼1118 Ortega Mauricio36RTS - Monton Racing 30
2023▲323 Kulyk Andriy27Kolss Cycling Team30
2119▼29 Stacchiotti Riccardo25Nippo - Vini Fantini 30
2225▲362 Sajnok Szymon19Attaque Team Gusto29
2320▼37 Cunego Damiano35Nippo - Vini Fantini 27
2421▼3114 Chirico Luca25Torku Sekerspor27
2524▼1117 Özgür Batuhan19Torku Sekerspor23
2626-16 Koshevoy Ilia26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia20
2727-127 Bouglas Georgios26China Continental Team of Gansu Bank20
2828-133 Parra Edwin Arnulfo33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19
2929-132 Colorado Francisco Jarley37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team18
3030-119 Pachón Oscar Mauricio30RTS - Monton Racing 17
3131-136 Erdenesuren Munkhtulga24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team16
3232-100 Sobal Yauhen36Minsk Cycling Club15
3333-69 Schumacher Stefan36Kuwait - Cartucho.es15
3434-70 Grijalba Fernando26Kuwait - Cartucho.es15
3535-30 van Luijk Sven27Monkey Town Continental Team14
3643▲74 Bozic Jon20Adria Mobil12
3736▼1121 Bani Eugenio26RTS - Monton Racing 11
3837▼1135 Bolor-erdene Enkhtaivan22Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team10
3941▲259 Hill Benjamin27Attaque Team Gusto9
4038▼2122 Lunardon Paolo25RTS - Monton Racing 9
4139▼254 Araque Rodrigo26Team UKYO9
4259▲17124 Mudgway Luke21RTS - Monton Racing 8
4340▼343 Rumac Josip22Synergy Baku Cycling Project8
4449▲5141 Li Zisen19 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team8
4542▼386 Harris John23CCB Velotooler7
4651▲532 de Jonge Maarten32Monkey Town Continental Team6
4744▼341 Asadov Elchin30Synergy Baku Cycling Project6
4845▼364 Lu Shao Hsuan23Attaque Team Gusto6
4947▼2145 Balsero Daniel Fernando33Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5
5061▲1125 Prevar Oleksandr27Kolss Cycling Team5
5148▼333 van Breda Rick27Monkey Town Continental Team5
5250▼2104 Kiserlovski Emanuel32Meridiana Kamen Team4
5356▲3113 Balykin Ivan26Torku Sekerspor4
5452▼2110 Frankovic Mateo22Meridiana Kamen Team4
5553▼247 Astafyev Stepan23Vino - Astana Motors3
5654▼2115 Bakırcı Nazim31Torku Sekerspor3
5755▼2137 Altansukh Altanzul25Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team3
5857▼1109 Maltar Bruno22Meridiana Kamen Team3
5958▼145 Asanov Enver22Synergy Baku Cycling Project3
6060-2 Gazvoda Gregor35Adria Mobil2
6162▲191 Afewerki Elyas24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team 2
6263▲161 Shushemoin Alexandr30Attaque Team Gusto1
6364▲153 Pujol Oscar33Team UKYO1
6465▲184 Zenovich Matthew23St. George Continental Cycling Team1
6566▲137 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis22 Bike Aid1
6667▲117 Draperi Matteo26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
6768▲131 Blokker Joris23Monkey Town Continental Team1
6869▲1120 Tzortzakis Polychronis28RTS - Monton Racing 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Kuwait - Cartucho.es+ - 41:19:30 124:18:53 124:18:53
22- Kolss Cycling Team+ - 41:19:3012:54 12:54
33- Meridiana Kamen Team+ - 41:19:3013:30 13:30
44- Adria Mobil+ - 41:19:3017:35 17:35
55- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team+ - 41:19:3018:35 18:35
66- RTS - Monton Racing + - 41:19:3026:30 26:30
77- Monkey Town Continental Team+ - 41:19:3030:51 30:51
88- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 41:19:3042:31 42:31
99- Vino - Astana Motors+ - 41:19:3047:37 47:37
1010- Bike Aid+ - 41:19:3049:49 49:49
1111- Torku Sekerspor+ - 41:19:301:00:11 1:00:11
1212- Nippo - Vini Fantini + - 41:19:301:18:28 1:18:28
1313- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ - 41:19:301:23:55 1:23:55
1414- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+ - 41:19:301:25:14 1:25:14
1515- Attaque Team Gusto+ - 41:19:301:30:21 1:30:21
1616- Team UKYO+ - 41:19:302:21:44 2:21:44
1717- St. George Continental Cycling Team+ - 41:19:302:30:02 2:30:02
1818- Minsk Cycling Club+ - 41:19:302:43:02 2:43:02
1919- Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ - 41:19:302:53:54 2:53:54

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake  logoDate: 29th July 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Race ranking position
169th
65 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1807 sec.