The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | +1:46 | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 7 | 5 | 3:03:19 | ||
2 | 3 | +0:10 | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 3 | 2 | 3:04 3:04 | ||
3 | 13 | +4:15 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | 1 | 3:07 3:07 | ||
4 | 9 | +2:58 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 3:07 | ||||
5 | 32 | +11:09 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 3:07 | ||||
6 | 1 | +0:00 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 3:07 | ||||
7 | 2 | +0:03 | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | ,, 3:07 | |||||
8 | 11 | +3:40 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 3:07 | ||||
9 | 22 | +6:30 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 3:07 | ||||
10 | 5 | +0:52 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 3:07 | ||||
11 | 26 | +7:56 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 3:07 | ||||
12 | 17 | +5:13 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 3:07 | ||||
13 | 24 | +6:54 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 3:07 | ||||
14 | 20 | +6:00 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | ,, 3:07 | ||||
15 | 4 | +0:38 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 3:07 | ||||
16 | 7 | +1:55 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 3:07 | ||||
17 | 14 | +5:03 | 71 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM | 31 | EPM | ,, 3:07 | ||||
18 | 23 | +6:46 | 137 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 27 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 3:07 | ||||
19 | 18 | +5:15 | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 3:07 | ||||
20 | 21 | +6:26 | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:07 | ||||
21 | 25 | +7:26 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 3:07 | ||||
22 | 15 | +5:03 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 3:07 | ||||
23 | 16 | +5:09 | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 3:07 | ||||
24 | 28 | +8:13 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | ,, 3:07 | ||||
25 | 19 | +5:51 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 3:07 | ||||
10 | +3:20 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | ,, 3:07 | |||||
29 | +8:33 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 3:07 | |||||
27 | +8:02 | 101 | Sprint | LARGO Luis Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 3:07 | |||||
26 | 30 | +10:35 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 3:07 | ||||
12 | +4:11 | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 3:07 | |||||
27 | 8 | +2:06 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 3:07 | ||||
28 | 34 | +12:53 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Diego Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 31 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 6:44 6:44 | ||||
29 | 35 | +13:55 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 7:21 7:21 | ||||
30 | 51 | +25:00 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 7:24 7:24 | ||||
31 | 33 | +11:56 | 205 | Climber | TOBAR Cristian Camilo Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 7:31 7:31 | ||||
32 | 63 | +29:53 | 56 | Sprint | PEREZ Johan Camilo GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 8:48 8:48 | ||||
33 | 31 | +10:57 | 62 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 10:40 10:40 | ||||
34 | 36 | +14:50 | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 10:40 | ||||
35 | 56 | +27:26 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 13:31 13:31 | ||||
36 | 38 | +20:13 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 13:32 13:32 | ||||
37 | 39 | +20:20 | 23 | Sprint | EASTER Cullen Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 14:47 14:47 | ||||
38 | 37 | +19:40 | 81 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | 14:48 14:48 | ||||
39 | 110 | +52:46 | 146 | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 14:56 14:56 | ||||
40 | 60 | +29:16 | 36 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 14:56 | ||||
41 | 103 | +50:10 | 216 | TT | HERRERA Aldemar Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 33 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 14:56 | ||||
42 | 90 | +46:51 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 14:56 | ||||
43 | 41 | +21:53 | 131 | Sprint | CARRERO Juan Jose Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 21 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 14:56 | ||||
44 | 67 | +32:28 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 17:55 17:55 | ||||
45 | 44 | +23:25 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 17:55 | ||||
46 | 74 | +35:11 | 187 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Supergiros | 25 | Supergiros | ,, 17:55 | ||||
47 | 49 | +24:18 | 186 | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros | 24 | Supergiros | ,, 17:55 | ||||
48 | 47 | +24:07 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 17:55 | ||||
49 | 69 | +33:02 | 211 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 29 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 17:55 | ||||
40 | +21:03 | 76 | Classic | 22 | EPM | ,, 17:55 | ||||||
50 | 59 | +29:15 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 17:55 | ||||
51 | 80 | +38:10 | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 17:55 | ||||
52 | 58 | +28:09 | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 17:55 | ||||
53 | 64 | +31:11 | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 17:59 17:59 | ||||
54 | 54 | +26:03 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | ,, 17:59 | |||||
55 | 95 | +47:53 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 17:59 | ||||
56 | 88 | +40:50 | 207 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 18:04 18:04 | ||||
57 | 62 | +29:43 | 111 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19:13 19:13 | ||||
58 | 76 | +35:18 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 19:13 | ||||
59 | 73 | +35:05 | 178 | TT | CRUZ Juan Carlos Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 19:13 | ||||
60 | 65 | +32:08 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 31 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 19:13 | ||||
61 | 43 | +23:15 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 19:13 | ||||
62 | 82 | +38:37 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 19:13 | ||||
63 | 81 | +38:31 | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 19:13 | ||||
78 | +36:14 | 152 | Classic | CADENA Juan Carlos Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 19:13 | |||||
64 | 68 | +32:34 | 208 | TT | CARDONA Julián Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 30 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 19:13 | ||||
65 | 53 | +25:33 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | ,, 19:13 | ||||
66 | 42 | +22:45 | 72 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | ,, 19:13 | |||||
67 | 114 | +55:05 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 19:13 | ||||
68 | 61 | +29:36 | 174 | Climber | SIERRA Cristian Andrés Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 19:13 | ||||
69 | 107 | +51:38 | 166 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 24 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 19:13 | ||||
70 | 101 | +49:11 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 19:13 | ||||
71 | 50 | +24:51 | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 19:13 | ||||
72 | 52 | +25:24 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 19:13 | ||||
73 | 45 | +24:01 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | ,, 19:13 | |||||
74 | 83 | +38:41 | 103 | TT | HERNANDEZ Edwin Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 19:13 | ||||
75 | 70 | +33:40 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | ,, 19:13 | |||||
76 | 146 | +1:07:24 | 93 | Sprint | AVILA Jhon Fredy FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 19:13 | ||||
77 | 106 | +51:10 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 19:13 | ||||
78 | 72 | +34:54 | 82 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 19:27 19:27 | ||||
79 | 105 | +51:09 | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | 19:28 19:28 | ||||
80 | 86 | +39:29 | 147 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | ,, 19:28 | ||||
81 | 48 | +24:16 | 91 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 33 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 19:28 | ||||
82 | 55 | +26:04 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 19:28 | ||||
46 | +24:05 | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | ,, 19:28 | |||||
57 | +28:02 | 164 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 35 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 19:28 | |||||
83 | 102 | +49:26 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 19:28 | ||||
84 | 130 | +1:00:03 | 97 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 28:36 28:36 | ||||
85 | 100 | +48:32 | 108 | Sprint | GUZMAN Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 21 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28:40 28:40 | ||||
86 | 99 | +48:24 | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 28:40 | ||||
87 | 152 | +1:17:32 | 86 | GC | VON BURG Dominic Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 28:40 | ||||
88 | 143 | +1:03:23 | 1 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 28:40 | ||||
89 | 75 | +35:15 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | ,, 28:40 | ||||
90 | 133 | +1:00:21 | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 28:40 | ||||
91 | 126 | +59:33 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | ,, 28:40 | |||||
92 | 112 | +53:27 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | ,, 28:40 | ||||
93 | 122 | +58:58 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | ,, 28:40 | ||||
94 | 98 | +48:23 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 28:40 | ||||
95 | 149 | +1:13:11 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | ,, 28:40 | ||||
96 | 108 | +52:09 | 175 | Sprint | MANCIPE Diego German Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 24 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 28:40 | ||||
97 | 137 | +1:01:40 | 135 | Sprint | FEO Jefferson Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 24 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 28:40 | ||||
98 | 139 | +1:02:18 | 158 | Sprint | BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 25 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 28:40 | ||||
99 | 115 | +55:39 | 212 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Rafael Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 19 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 28:40 | ||||
100 | 132 | +1:00:21 | 83 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 28:40 | ||||
101 | 79 | +36:28 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | ,, 28:40 | ||||
102 | 97 | +48:12 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | ,, 28:40 | ||||
103 | 113 | +53:30 | 106 | Sprint | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 28:40 | ||||
104 | 93 | +47:11 | 98 | Sprint | CASTILLO Yeison André FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 28:40 | ||||
105 | 94 | +47:12 | 184 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Supergiros | 35 | Supergiros | ,, 28:40 | ||||
106 | 131 | +1:00:08 | 203 | Sprint | LIEVANO Carlos Andre Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 28:40 | ||||
107 | 123 | +59:00 | 238 | Sprint | RINCON Daniel JB Ropa Deportiva | 24 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 28:40 | ||||
108 | 87 | +40:45 | 118 | Climber | HENAO Michael Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 26 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 28:40 | ||||
109 | 116 | +56:03 | 193 | Climber | BUITRAGO Franklin Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 28:40 | ||||
110 | 91 | +46:58 | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 28:40 | ||||
111 | 134 | +1:00:37 | 45 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | ,, 28:40 | ||||
112 | 117 | +56:26 | 153 | Sprint | MALDONADO Jhon Fredy Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | ,, 28:40 | ||||
113 | 127 | +59:37 | 196 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 28:40 | ||||
114 | 85 | +39:25 | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | ,, 28:40 | ||||
115 | 77 | +35:49 | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | ,, 28:40 | ||||
116 | 144 | +1:03:34 | 213 | TT | VELANDIA Miguel Angel Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 21 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | ,, 28:40 | ||||
117 | 89 | +44:25 | 107 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Sergio Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 22 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 28:40 | ||||
118 | 120 | +58:31 | 117 | Climber | RINCÓN Yeison Alejandro Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | ,, 28:40 | ||||
119 | 119 | +58:21 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | ,, 28:40 | ||||
120 | 124 | +59:08 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | ,, 28:40 | ||||
121 | 129 | +59:52 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 28:40 | ||||
122 | 151 | +1:15:13 | 92 | TT | BUSTAMANTE Yoedison FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 31 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 28:40 | ||||
123 | 141 | +1:02:56 | 138 | Sprint | GUZMAN Juan Felipe Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 20 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 28:40 | ||||
124 | 125 | +59:16 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | ,, 28:40 | ||||
125 | 92 | +47:08 | 236 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Cristian Alfonso JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 28:40 | ||||
126 | 145 | +1:04:41 | 188 | Sprint | NARVAEZ Raul Supergiros | 20 | Supergiros | ,, 28:40 | ||||
127 | 138 | +1:01:50 | 18 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Medellín - Inder | 22 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 28:40 | ||||
128 | 96 | +48:05 | 96 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 21 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | ,, 28:40 | ||||
129 | 111 | +53:19 | 237 | Sprint | CAICEDO Jhoan Sebastian JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 28:40 | ||||
130 | 118 | +57:16 | 233 | Sprint | RUIZ Diego Fernando JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | ,, 28:40 | ||||
131 | 136 | +1:01:10 | 225 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jhonatan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 28:52 28:52 | ||||
132 | 71 | +34:22 | 182 | TT | MORENO Salvador Supergiros | 26 | Supergiros | ,, 28:52 | ||||
133 | 104 | +50:59 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | ,, 28:52 | ||||
134 | 84 | +39:06 | 194 | Sprint | ROMERO Ivan Felipe Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | ,, 28:52 | ||||
135 | 128 | +59:39 | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 28:52 | ||||
136 | 147 | +1:07:56 | 16 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | ,, 28:52 | ||||
137 | 121 | +58:36 | 104 | Classic | DIAZ Carlos Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 25 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 28:52 | ||||
138 | 109 | +52:43 | 222 | GC | TOUSSAINT Jonnathan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 24 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 28:55 28:55 | ||||
139 | 142 | +1:02:57 | 105 | Sprint | SORACA Jhon Edison Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | ,, 28:55 | ||||
140 | 66 | +32:23 | 52 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | ,, 28:55 | ||||
141 | 150 | +1:14:17 | 136 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | ,, 28:55 | ||||
142 | 135 | +1:00:54 | 204 | Sprint | GARCIA DIAZ William Mauricio Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 24 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 29:07 29:07 | ||||
143 | 148 | +1:10:37 | 214 | Sprint | BARAJAS Luis Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 30:22 30:22 | |||||
144 | 140 | +1:02:34 | 154 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 23 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 30:23 30:23 | ||||
OTL | 235 | Sprint | ABREU Jorge JB Ropa Deportiva | 27 | JB Ropa Deportiva | - | ||||||
OTL | 198 | Sprint | GUZMAN MORALES Johan Sebastian Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | - | ||||||
OTL | 168 | Sprint | TORRES Pedro Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | - | ||||||
OTL | 94 | Climber | QUETAMA Yeisson Ubarley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | - | ||||||
OTL | 113 | Sprint | CALDERON Diego Mauricio Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | - | ||||||
OTL | 132 | Sprint | CUESTA Steven Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 22 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | - | ||||||
OTL | 157 | Sprint | FONSECA Wilmer Fabian Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 22 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | - | ||||||
OTL | 224 | Sprint | BAEZ Angel Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | - | ||||||
OTL | 223 | TT | CIFUENTES Fabian Steven Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 18 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | - | ||||||
DNS | 165 | Sprint | TAMAYO Christian Leandro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 26 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | - | ||||||
DNS | 3 | GC | SIERRA Yecid Arturo Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | - | ||||||
DNS | 151 | Climber | JAMAICA Javier Ernesto Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | - | ||||||
DNS | 53 | Sprint | PEDRAZA Wálter Fernando GW - Shimano | 35 | GW - Shimano | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | 17:43:52 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||||
3 | 3 | - | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 0:38 0:38 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |||
6 | 17 | ▲11 | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 1:46 1:46 | .. | |||
7 | 6 | ▼1 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 1:55 1:55 | .. | |||
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 2:06 2:06 | .. | |||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2:58 2:58 | .. | |||
10 | 10 | - | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 3:20 3:20 | .. | |||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 3:40 3:40 | .. | |||
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 191 | Climber | LOPEZ Fabian Robinson Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | 4:11 4:11 | .. | |||
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 4:15 4:15 | .. | |||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 71 | Climber | DUARTE Fabio EPM | 31 | EPM | 5:03 5:03 | .. | |||
15 | 16 | ▲1 | 127 | Sprint | MONTIEL Rafael Anibal Orgullo Antioqueño | 36 | Orgullo Antioqueño | ,, 5:03 | .. | |||
16 | 18 | ▲2 | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 5:09 5:09 | .. | |||
17 | 19 | ▲2 | 11 | GC | SEVILLA Óscar Medellín - Inder | 40 | Medellín - Inder | 5:13 5:13 | .. | |||
18 | 20 | ▲2 | 121 | Climber | OSORIO Danny Orgullo Antioqueño | 29 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 5:15 5:15 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 161 | Sprint | RIVERA Oscar Javier Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 5:51 5:51 | .. | |||
20 | 22 | ▲2 | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 6:00 6:00 | .. | |||
21 | 24 | ▲3 | 142 | Climber | GIL Angel Alexander Movistar Team | 24 | Movistar Team | 6:26 6:26 | .. | |||
22 | 25 | ▲3 | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 6:30 6:30 | .. | |||
23 | 101 | ▲78 | 137 | GC | BELTRÁN Edward Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 27 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 6:46 6:46 | .. | |||
24 | 28 | ▲4 | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 6:54 6:54 | .. | |||
25 | 31 | ▲6 | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 7:26 7:26 | .. | |||
26 | 36 | ▲10 | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 7:56 7:56 | .. | |||
27 | 38 | ▲11 | 101 | Sprint | LARGO Luis Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 27 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 8:02 8:02 | .. | |||
28 | 39 | ▲11 | 51 | Classic | CAMACHO Julio Alexis GW - Shimano | 27 | GW - Shimano | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
29 | 61 | ▲32 | 167 | Classic | PAREDES Jonathan Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 8:33 8:33 | .. | |||
30 | 55 | ▲25 | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 10:35 10:35 | .. | |||
31 | 11 | ▼20 | 62 | TT | MENDOZA Omar Alberto Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 10:57 10:57 | .. | |||
32 | 58 | ▲26 | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 11:09 11:09 | .. | |||
33 | 32 | ▼1 | 205 | Climber | TOBAR Cristian Camilo Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 11:56 11:56 | .. | |||
34 | 44 | ▲10 | - | Sprint | QUINTERO Diego Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 31 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 12:53 12:53 | .. | |||
35 | 49 | ▲14 | 5 | Climber | HIGUITA Sergio Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 13:55 13:55 | .. | |||
36 | 30 | ▼6 | 116 | Sprint | GIRALDO Steven Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 24 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 14:50 14:50 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | - | 81 | GC | BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland | 25 | Switzerland | 19:40 19:40 | .. | |||
38 | 52 | ▲14 | 22 | Sprint | EASTER Griffin Team Illuminate | 25 | Team Illuminate | 20:13 20:13 | .. | |||
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 23 | Sprint | EASTER Cullen Team Illuminate | 29 | Team Illuminate | 20:20 20:20 | .. | |||
40 | 23 | ▼17 | 76 | Classic | 22 | EPM | 21:03 21:03 | .. | ||||
41 | 53 | ▲12 | 131 | Sprint | CARRERO Juan Jose Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 21 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 21:53 21:53 | .. | |||
42 | 27 | ▼15 | 72 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 22:45 22:45 | .. | ||||
43 | 29 | ▼14 | 171 | GC | SARMIENTO Cayetano José Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 30 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23:15 23:15 | .. | |||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | 13 | Climber | MONTOYA Cristhian Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 23:25 23:25 | .. | |||
45 | 34 | ▼11 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 24:01 24:01 | .. | ||||
46 | 33 | ▼13 | 185 | TT | CAMARGO Luis Fernando Supergiros | 39 | Supergiros | 24:05 24:05 | .. | |||
47 | 46 | ▼1 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 24:07 24:07 | .. | |||
48 | 35 | ▼13 | 91 | Classic | BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 33 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24:16 24:16 | .. | |||
49 | 48 | ▼1 | 186 | Classic | MARTINEZ Luis Miguel Supergiros | 24 | Supergiros | 24:18 24:18 | .. | |||
50 | 43 | ▼7 | 43 | Climber | CARO Sebastián d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 24:51 24:51 | .. | |||
51 | 83 | ▲32 | 102 | GC | RABON Albeiro Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 24 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 25:00 25:00 | .. | |||
52 | 45 | ▼7 | 35 | Sprint | MARTINEZ John Edibberto Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25:24 25:24 | .. | |||
53 | 47 | ▼6 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 25:33 25:33 | .. | |||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 26:03 26:03 | .. | ||||
55 | 51 | ▼4 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 26:04 26:04 | .. | |||
56 | 72 | ▲16 | 58 | Sprint | CARDONA Wilson GW - Shimano | 21 | GW - Shimano | 27:26 27:26 | .. | |||
57 | 60 | ▲3 | 164 | Sprint | MONTENEGRO Fabio Nelson Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 35 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 28:02 28:02 | .. | |||
58 | 63 | ▲5 | 197 | Sprint | JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo Loteria de Boyaca | 28 | Loteria de Boyaca | 28:09 28:09 | .. | |||
59 | 67 | ▲8 | 145 | TT | RAMIREZ Carlos Mario Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 29:15 29:15 | .. | |||
60 | 73 | ▲13 | 36 | Sprint | OSPINA Dalivier Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 31 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 29:16 29:16 | .. | |||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | 174 | Sprint | SIERRA Cristian Andrés Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 29:36 29:36 | .. | |||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | 111 | Sprint | WILCHES Norberto Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 33 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 29:43 29:43 | .. | |||
63 | 98 | ▲35 | 56 | Sprint | PEREZ Johan Camilo GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 29:53 29:53 | .. | |||
64 | 70 | ▲6 | 6 | Sprint | RIVERA Ever Alexander Manzana Postobon | 24 | Manzana Postobon | 31:11 31:11 | .. | |||
65 | 69 | ▲4 | 162 | Sprint | MARENTES Wilson Alexander Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 31 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 32:08 32:08 | .. | |||
66 | 26 | ▼40 | 52 | GC | CHALAPUD Robinson GW - Shimano | 33 | GW - Shimano | 32:23 32:23 | .. | |||
67 | 75 | ▲8 | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 32:28 32:28 | .. | |||
68 | 71 | ▲3 | 208 | TT | CARDONA Julián Fernando Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 30 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32:34 32:34 | .. | |||
69 | 76 | ▲7 | 211 | Sprint | CASTIBLANCO Jorge Camilo Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 29 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 33:02 33:02 | .. | |||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | 33:40 33:40 | .. | ||||
71 | 40 | ▼31 | 182 | TT | MORENO Salvador Supergiros | 26 | Supergiros | 34:22 34:22 | .. | |||
72 | 77 | ▲5 | 82 | GC | BALLET Alexandre Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 34:54 34:54 | .. | |||
73 | 79 | ▲6 | 178 | GC | CRUZ Juan Carlos Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 23 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 35:05 35:05 | .. | |||
74 | 82 | ▲8 | 187 | Climber | BARÓN Félix Alejandro Supergiros | 25 | Supergiros | 35:11 35:11 | .. | |||
75 | 50 | ▼25 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 35:15 35:15 | .. | |||
76 | 80 | ▲4 | 38 | TT | MESA Juan Martin Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 25 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 35:18 35:18 | .. | |||
77 | 54 | ▼23 | 54 | TT | RENDÓN Juan Pablo GW - Shimano | 28 | GW - Shimano | 35:49 35:49 | .. | |||
78 | 81 | ▲3 | 152 | TT | CADENA Juan Carlos Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 21 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 36:14 36:14 | .. | |||
79 | 57 | ▼22 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 36:28 36:28 | .. | |||
80 | 97 | ▲17 | 206 | Sprint | BERNAL Jose Angel Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 26 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 38:10 38:10 | .. | |||
81 | 88 | ▲7 | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 38:31 38:31 | .. | |||
82 | 89 | ▲7 | 143 | GC | DUARTE Alvaro Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | 38:37 38:37 | .. | |||
83 | 91 | ▲8 | 103 | TT | HERNANDEZ Edwin Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 28 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 38:41 38:41 | .. | |||
84 | 62 | ▼22 | 194 | TT | ROMERO Ivan Felipe Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | 39:06 39:06 | .. | |||
85 | 66 | ▼19 | 202 | Sprint | VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 32 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39:25 39:25 | .. | |||
86 | 96 | ▲10 | 147 | Sprint | CONTRERAS Yuber Movistar Team | 23 | Movistar Team | 39:29 39:29 | .. | |||
87 | 68 | ▼19 | 118 | Climber | HENAO Michael Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 26 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 40:45 40:45 | .. | |||
88 | 100 | ▲12 | 207 | Sprint | SANCHEZ Yerzon Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 39 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 40:50 40:50 | .. | |||
89 | 78 | ▼11 | 107 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Sergio Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 22 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 44:25 44:25 | .. | |||
90 | 135 | ▲45 | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 46:51 46:51 | .. | |||
91 | 84 | ▼7 | 33 | TT | CONTRERAS Rodrigo Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 46:58 46:58 | .. | |||
92 | 85 | ▼7 | 236 | Sprint | GUTIERREZ Cristian Alfonso JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 47:08 47:08 | .. | |||
93 | 86 | ▼7 | 98 | Sprint | CASTILLO Yeison André FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 23 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 47:11 47:11 | .. | |||
94 | 87 | ▼7 | 184 | Sprint | PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando Supergiros | 35 | Supergiros | 47:12 47:12 | .. | |||
95 | 118 | ▲23 | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 47:53 47:53 | .. | |||
96 | 90 | ▼6 | 96 | Sprint | QUICENO Luis Hernan FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 21 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 48:05 48:05 | .. | |||
97 | 92 | ▼5 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 48:12 48:12 | .. | |||
98 | 93 | ▼5 | 4 | Sprint | VILLEGAS Juan Pablo Manzana Postobon | 29 | Manzana Postobon | 48:23 48:23 | .. | |||
99 | 94 | ▼5 | 7 | Sprint | RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 48:24 48:24 | .. | |||
100 | 95 | ▼5 | 108 | Sprint | GUZMAN Andres Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 21 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 48:32 48:32 | .. | |||
101 | 116 | ▲15 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 49:11 49:11 | .. | |||
102 | 117 | ▲15 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 49:26 49:26 | .. | |||
103 | 147 | ▲44 | 216 | TT | HERRERA Aldemar Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 33 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 50:10 50:10 | .. | |||
104 | 99 | ▼5 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 50:59 50:59 | .. | |||
105 | 129 | ▲24 | 85 | Sprint | THIÈRY Cyrille Switzerland | 26 | Switzerland | 51:09 51:09 | .. | |||
106 | 133 | ▲27 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 51:10 51:10 | .. | |||
107 | 138 | ▲31 | 166 | Sprint | RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 24 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 51:38 51:38 | .. | |||
108 | 102 | ▼6 | 175 | Sprint | MANCIPE Diego German Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 24 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 52:09 52:09 | .. | |||
109 | 103 | ▼6 | 222 | GC | TOUSSAINT Jonnathan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 24 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 52:43 52:43 | .. | |||
110 | 152 | ▲42 | 146 | TT | SANCHEZ Edwin Movistar Team | 34 | Movistar Team | 52:46 52:46 | .. | |||
111 | 104 | ▼7 | 237 | Sprint | CAICEDO Jhoan Sebastian JB Ropa Deportiva | 25 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 53:19 53:19 | .. | |||
112 | 105 | ▼7 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 53:27 53:27 | .. | |||
113 | 106 | ▼7 | 106 | Sprint | BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 53:30 53:30 | .. | |||
114 | 148 | ▲34 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 55:05 55:05 | .. | |||
115 | 108 | ▼7 | 212 | Climber | HERNANDEZ Rafael Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 19 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 55:39 55:39 | .. | |||
116 | 109 | ▼7 | 193 | Climber | BUITRAGO Franklin Loteria de Boyaca | 20 | Loteria de Boyaca | 56:03 56:03 | .. | |||
117 | 110 | ▼7 | 153 | Climber | MALDONADO Jhon Fredy Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 20 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 56:26 56:26 | .. | |||
118 | 111 | ▼7 | 233 | Sprint | RUIZ Diego Fernando JB Ropa Deportiva | 23 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 57:16 57:16 | .. | |||
119 | 113 | ▼6 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 58:21 58:21 | .. | |||
120 | 115 | ▼5 | 117 | Climber | RINCÓN Yeison Alejandro Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 19 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 58:31 58:31 | .. | |||
121 | 114 | ▼7 | 104 | Climber | DIAZ Carlos Alberto Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 25 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 58:36 58:36 | .. | |||
122 | 119 | ▼3 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 58:58 58:58 | .. | |||
123 | 120 | ▼3 | 238 | Sprint | RINCON Daniel JB Ropa Deportiva | 24 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 59:00 59:00 | .. | |||
124 | 121 | ▼3 | 163 | TT | HERRERA Pedro Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 30 | Ebsa - Indeportes Boyaca | 59:08 59:08 | .. | |||
125 | 122 | ▼3 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 59:16 59:16 | .. | |||
126 | 124 | ▼2 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 59:33 59:33 | .. | ||||
127 | 125 | ▼2 | 196 | Climber | ALBA Juan Diego Loteria de Boyaca | 19 | Loteria de Boyaca | 59:37 59:37 | .. | |||
128 | 123 | ▼5 | 12 | TT | VARGAS Walter Medellín - Inder | 25 | Medellín - Inder | 59:39 59:39 | .. | |||
129 | 126 | ▼3 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 59:52 59:52 | .. | |||
130 | 127 | ▼3 | 97 | Sprint | GARCIA Nicolas David FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:00:03 1:00:03 | .. | |||
131 | 128 | ▼3 | 203 | Sprint | LIEVANO Carlos Andre Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 21 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:00:08 1:00:08 | .. | |||
132 | 130 | ▼2 | 83 | GC | BUSSARD Dimitri Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1:00:21 1:00:21 | .. | |||
133 | 131 | ▼2 | 84 | Sprint | CAIROLI Luca Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 1:00:21 | .. | |||
134 | 134 | - | 45 | Sprint | SAMPARISI Nicolas d'Amico - Utensilnord | 25 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 1:00:37 1:00:37 | .. | |||
135 | 132 | ▼3 | 204 | Sprint | GARCIA DIAZ William Mauricio Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 24 | Tolima Es Pasion-Carnaval Del Polio | 1:00:54 1:00:54 | .. | |||
136 | 137 | ▲1 | 225 | Sprint | RODRÍGUEZ Jhonatan Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 26 | Soacha Juntos Formando Ciudad | 1:01:10 1:01:10 | .. | |||
137 | 140 | ▲3 | 135 | Sprint | FEO Jefferson Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 24 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 1:01:40 1:01:40 | .. | |||
138 | 141 | ▲3 | 18 | TT | ESTRADA Eduardo Medellín - Inder | 22 | Medellín - Inder | 1:01:50 1:01:50 | .. | |||
139 | 142 | ▲3 | 158 | TT | BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 25 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:02:18 1:02:18 | .. | |||
140 | 136 | ▼4 | 154 | TT | HERRERA Andres Felipe Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 23 | Depormundo-m Bosa-ramguiflex | 1:02:34 1:02:34 | .. | |||
141 | 144 | ▲3 | 138 | Sprint | GUZMAN Juan Felipe Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 20 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 1:02:56 1:02:56 | .. | |||
142 | 143 | ▲1 | 105 | Sprint | SORACA Jhon Edison Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 23 | Sogamoso-argos-cooservicios-idrs | 1:02:57 1:02:57 | .. | |||
143 | 145 | ▲2 | 1 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 1:03:23 1:03:23 | .. | |||
144 | 146 | ▲2 | 213 | Sprint | VELANDIA Miguel Angel Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 21 | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 1:03:34 1:03:34 | .. | |||
145 | 149 | ▲4 | 188 | Sprint | NARVAEZ Raul Supergiros | 20 | Supergiros | 1:04:41 1:04:41 | .. | |||
146 | 164 | ▲18 | 93 | Sprint | AVILA Jhon Fredy FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 24 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:07:24 1:07:24 | .. | |||
147 | 153 | ▲6 | 16 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | 1:07:56 1:07:56 | .. | |||
148 | 154 | ▲6 | 214 | Classic | BARAJAS Luis Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | Cundinamarca-nectar-imrd-chia | 1:10:37 1:10:37 | .. | ||||
149 | 157 | ▲8 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 1:13:11 1:13:11 | .. | |||
150 | 158 | ▲8 | 136 | Sprint | JARAMILLO Remberto Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 1:14:17 1:14:17 | .. | |||
151 | 162 | ▲11 | 92 | TT | BUSTAMANTE Yoedison FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 31 | FF-AA Ejercito Nacional | 1:15:13 1:15:13 | .. | |||
152 | 165 | ▲13 | 86 | GC | VON BURG Dominic Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | 1:17:32 1:17:32 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 30 | +30 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | +21 | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 20 | +20 | ||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 20 | +20 | |
5 | 2 | ▼3 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 20 | +20 | |
6 | - | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 18 | +18 | ||
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 15 | +15 | |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 14 | +14 | ||
9 | 8 | ▼1 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 14 | +14 | |
10 | 9 | ▼1 | 21 | Sprint | ÁVILA Edwin Team Illuminate | 27 | Team Illuminate | 12 | +12 | |
11 | 26 | ▲15 | 123 | Sprint | SERNA Alejandro Orgullo Antioqueño | 33 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 11 | +11 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 46 | Sprint | TOMMASSINI Fabio d'Amico - Utensilnord | 26 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 11 | +11 | |
13 | 11 | ▼2 | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 10 | +10 | |
14 | - | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 10 | +10 | ||
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 148 | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto Movistar Team | 30 | Movistar Team | 10 | +10 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 8 | +8 | |
17 | 16 | ▼1 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 8 | +8 | |
18 | - | 41 | Classic | CANUTI Federico d'Amico - Utensilnord | 31 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 7 | +7 | ||
19 | 20 | ▲1 | 16 | Classic | ARANGO Juan Esteban Medellín - Inder | 30 | Medellín - Inder | 7 | +7 | |
20 | - | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 6 | +6 | ||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | 57 | Sprint | OSPINA Jhonatan GW - Shimano | 23 | GW - Shimano | 6 | +6 | |
22 | 19 | ▼3 | 1 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | +5 | |
23 | 21 | ▼2 | 8 | Sprint | CHIA Luis Carlos Manzana Postobon | 20 | Manzana Postobon | 5 | +5 | |
24 | 22 | ▼2 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 4 | +4 | |
25 | - | 128 | Sprint | BETANCUR Jader Orgullo Antioqueño | 24 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4 | +4 | ||
26 | 23 | ▼3 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 4 | +4 | |
27 | 24 | ▼3 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 4 | +4 | |
28 | 25 | ▼3 | 66 | Sprint | ANGARITA Marvin Orlando Bicicletas Strongman | 28 | Bicicletas Strongman | 4 | +4 | |
29 | - | 172 | Climber | PARRA Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 3 | +3 | ||
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 75 | Sprint | 24 | EPM | 3 | +3 | ||
31 | 28 | ▼3 | 183 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Supergiros | 29 | Supergiros | 3 | +3 | |
32 | 29 | ▼3 | 77 | Sprint | 33 | EPM | 3 | +3 | ||
33 | - | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 2 | +2 | ||
34 | 31 | ▼3 | 14 | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro Medellín - Inder | 28 | Medellín - Inder | 2 | +2 | |
35 | - | 42 | Sprint | CARLINI Ettore d'Amico - Utensilnord | 27 | d'Amico - Utensilnord | 2 | +2 | ||
36 | 32 | ▼4 | 15 | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso Medellín - Inder | 32 | Medellín - Inder | 2 | +2 | |
37 | 33 | ▼4 | 126 | GC | ARDILA Mauricio Alberto Orgullo Antioqueño | 38 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 2 | +2 | |
38 | 34 | ▼4 | 68 | Sprint | MUÑOZ William David Bicicletas Strongman | 23 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | +2 | |
39 | - | 78 | Sprint | 29 | EPM | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 73 | Sprint | 32 | EPM | 25 | +25 | ||
2 | 2 | - | 34 | Classic | RUBIANO Miguel Angel Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 32 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 21 | +21 | |
3 | - | 31 | GC | CANO Alex Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 34 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 19 | +19 | ||
4 | 4 | - | 133 | Climber | REYES Miguel Ángel Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 25 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 14 | +14 | |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 115 | Classic | HOYOS Juan Diego Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 20 | Sundark Arawak Eca Team | 12 | +12 | |
6 | 5 | ▼1 | 55 | Sprint | GARCIA Juan Alejandro GW - Shimano | 34 | GW - Shimano | 11 | +11 | |
7 | - | 181 | GC | SERPA José Rodolfo Supergiros | 38 | Supergiros | 11 | +11 | ||
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 2 | Climber | PAREDES Wilmar Manzana Postobon | 21 | Manzana Postobon | 8 | +8 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 67 | Climber | CAICEDO Jonathan Klever Bicicletas Strongman | 24 | Bicicletas Strongman | 8 | +8 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 37 | Classic | SOTO Nelson Andrés Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 23 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 8 | +8 | |
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 25 | GC | PELLAUD Simon Team Illuminate | 24 | Team Illuminate | 7 | +7 | |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | 63 | Sprint | CALA Aristóbulo Bicicletas Strongman | 27 | Bicicletas Strongman | 6 | +6 | |
13 | - | 122 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ José Tito Orgullo Antioqueño | 23 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 6 | +6 | ||
14 | 10 | ▼4 | 74 | Sprint | 34 | EPM | 6 | +6 | ||
15 | - | 125 | Climber | QUINTERO Carlos Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 4 | +4 | ||
16 | 12 | ▼4 | 17 | GC | PAREDES César Nicolás Medellín - Inder | 24 | Medellín - Inder | 4 | +4 | |
17 | - | 134 | TT | GOMEZ Alvaro Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 33 | Agencia Nacional De Seguridad Vial | 4 | +4 | ||
18 | 13 | ▼5 | 176 | Sprint | GOMEZ Javier Eduardo Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 25 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 4 | +4 | |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | 32 | Classic | LAVERDE Luis Felipe Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 38 | Equipo de ciclismo Coldeportes Zenu | 3 | +3 | |
20 | - | 124 | Climber | MONTOYA Arley Orgullo Antioqueño | 31 | Orgullo Antioqueño | 3 | +3 | ||
21 | 15 | ▼6 | 177 | Climber | SUESCA Marco Tulio Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 22 | Boyaca Es Para Vivirla | 3 | +3 | |
22 | - | 61 | Sprint | GOMEZ Camilo Andres Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | +2 | ||
23 | - | 64 | Sprint | SÁNCHEZ Óscar Eduardo Bicicletas Strongman | 32 | Bicicletas Strongman | 2 | +2 | ||
24 | 17 | ▼7 | 141 | TT | SOLIZ Óscar Movistar Team | 32 | Movistar Team | 1 | +1 | |
25 | - | 231 | Climber | PAREDES Anderson Timoteo JB Ropa Deportiva | 22 | JB Ropa Deportiva | 1 | +1 | ||
26 | - | 65 | Sprint | TAMAYO Juan Sebastian Bicicletas Strongman | 29 | Bicicletas Strongman | 1 | +1 | ||
27 | 18 | ▼9 | 1 | Sprint | MOLANO Juan Sebastián Manzana Postobon | 22 | Manzana Postobon | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:05 August 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.72 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:118.3 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: