The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN DINGENEN Jordi Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team | 3:57:06 | |
2 | SIX Franklin AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | AERTS Thijs Telenet Fidea Lions | Telenet Fidea Lions | ,, 0:00 | |
5 | MORTIER Julien AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:00 | |
6 | STOCKMAN Abram Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:00 | |
7 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 0:01 0:01 | |||
9 | REYNAERTS Wim Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | 0:49 0:49 | |
10 | ,, 0:49 | |||
11 | TASSET Marvin AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:49 | |
12 | ARIMONT Charlie AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | 0:56 0:56 | |
13 | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 0:56 | |
14 | ,, 0:56 | |||
15 | ,, 0:56 | |||
16 | STOCKMAN Michiel Tarteletto - Isorex | Tarteletto - Isorex | ,, 0:56 | |
17 | ,, 0:56 | |||
18 | ,, 0:56 | |||
19 | DE WINTER Gordon AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 0:56 | |
20 | ,, 0:56 | |||
21 | ,, 0:56 | |||
22 | ,, 0:56 | |||
23 | ,, 0:56 | |||
24 | 3:34 3:34 | |||
25 | PICOUX Maximilien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 3:34 | |
26 | ,, 3:34 | |||
27 | VAN GOMPEL Mathias Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 3:34 | |
28 | ,, 3:34 | |||
29 | ,, 3:34 | |||
30 | ,, 3:34 | |||
31 | ,, 3:34 | |||
32 | ,, 3:34 | |||
33 | ,, 3:34 | |||
34 | ,, 3:34 | |||
35 | ,, 3:34 | |||
36 | ,, 3:34 | |||
37 | PETIT Tomas AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 3:34 | |
38 | 3:37 3:37 | |||
39 | ,, 3:37 | |||
40 | 3:52 3:52 | |||
41 | ,, 3:52 | |||
42 | ,, 3:52 | |||
43 | 4:01 4:01 | |||
44 | 4:11 4:11 | |||
45 | 4:53 4:53 | |||
46 | 5:18 5:18 | |||
47 | ,, 5:18 | |||
48 | MEEUS Jordi SEG Racing Academy | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 5:18 | |
49 | ,, 5:18 | |||
50 | ,, 5:18 | |||
51 | ,, 5:18 | |||
52 | ,, 5:18 | |||
53 | ,, 5:18 | |||
54 | ,, 5:18 | |||
55 | ,, 5:18 | |||
56 | ,, 5:18 | |||
57 | BUNTINX Auxence T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 5:18 | |
58 | ,, 5:18 | |||
59 | ,, 5:18 | |||
60 | ,, 5:18 | |||
61 | ,, 5:18 | |||
62 | DELVAUX Guillaume T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | ,, 5:18 | |
63 | ,, 5:18 | |||
64 | ,, 5:18 | |||
65 | ,, 5:18 | |||
66 | DEBUY Anthony AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 5:18 | |
67 | ,, 5:18 | |||
68 | ,, 5:18 | |||
69 | PESTIAUX Yann AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 5:18 | |
70 | ,, 5:18 | |||
71 | ,, 5:18 | |||
72 | ,, 5:18 | |||
73 | ,, 5:18 | |||
74 | ,, 5:18 | |||
75 | ,, 5:18 | |||
76 | ,, 5:18 | |||
77 | ,, 5:18 | |||
78 | ,, 5:18 | |||
79 | ,, 5:18 | |||
80 | ,, 5:18 | |||
81 | ,, 5:18 | |||
82 | ,, 5:18 | |||
83 | ,, 5:18 | |||
84 | ,, 5:18 | |||
85 | ,, 5:18 | |||
86 | ,, 5:18 | |||
87 | ,, 5:18 | |||
88 | LOY Antoine AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 5:18 | |
89 | PALM Martin AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | ,, 5:18 | |
90 | ,, 5:18 | |||
91 | ,, 5:18 | |||
92 | ,, 5:18 | |||
93 | VANDERAERDEN Massimo An Post Chain Reaction | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 5:18 | |
94 | ,, 5:18 | |||
95 | ,, 5:18 | |||
96 | ,, 5:18 | |||
97 | LEYSEN Senne Lotto Soudal | Lotto Soudal | ,, 5:18 | |
98 | ,, 5:18 | |||
99 | TAMINIAUX Lionel AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | 5:26 5:26 | |
100 | KROONEN Bastien T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | 5:31 5:31 | |
101 | 5:33 5:33 | |||
102 | ,, 5:33 | |||
103 | ,, 5:33 | |||
104 | ,, 5:33 | |||
105 | ,, 5:33 | |||
106 | ,, 5:33 | |||
107 | ,, 5:33 | |||
108 | ,, 5:33 | |||
109 | ,, 5:33 | |||
110 | ,, 5:33 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | REYNDERS Jens Leopard Pro Cycling | Leopard Pro Cycling | - | |
DNF | BAUDE Arthur AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | - | |
DNF | MONIQUET Sylvain AGO-Aqua Service | AGO-Aqua Service | - | |
DNF | REYNAERTS Jan Cibel - Cebon | Cibel - Cebon | - | |
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DNS | - | |||
DSQ | - | |||
DSQ | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:13 August 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:44.74 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:176.8 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: