The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 81 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 14 | 20 | 3:54:42 | ||
2 | 2 | +0:14 | 183 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 5 | 12 | 0:08 0:08 | ||
3 | 3 | +0:30 | 161 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 3 | 7 | 0:18 0:18 | ||
4 | 5 | +0:34 | 166 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | 5 | ,, 0:18 | |||
5 | 6 | +0:34 | 56 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 | ,, 0:18 | |||
6 | 4 | +0:31 | 18 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 | ,, 0:18 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:34 | 131 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 2 | ,, 0:18 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:34 | 1 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 33 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1 | ,, 0:18 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:34 | 127 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:18 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:34 | 8 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:18 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:34 | 72 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:18 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:34 | 84 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:18 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:34 | 107 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:18 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:34 | 137 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:18 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:34 | 35 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:18 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:34 | 62 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:18 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:34 | 82 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:18 | ||||
18 | 21 | +0:40 | 71 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 0:25 0:25 | ||||
19 | 22 | +0:41 | 126 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:25 | ||||
20 | 23 | +0:41 | 143 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:25 | ||||
21 | 24 | +0:41 | 67 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:25 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:41 | 185 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:25 | ||||
23 | 26 | +0:41 | 14 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:25 | ||||
24 | 27 | +0:41 | 187 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:25 | ||||
25 | 28 | +0:41 | 32 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:25 | ||||
26 | 29 | +0:41 | 85 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:25 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:41 | 34 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:25 | ||||
28 | 31 | +0:46 | 16 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:30 0:30 | ||||
29 | 32 | +0:46 | 45 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:30 | ||||
30 | 33 | +0:48 | 12 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
31 | 34 | +0:48 | 21 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:32 | ||||
32 | 35 | +0:48 | 61 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:32 | ||||
33 | 36 | +0:50 | 77 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
34 | 37 | +0:54 | 37 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:38 0:38 | ||||
35 | 38 | +0:56 | 75 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 0:40 0:40 | ||||
36 | 39 | +0:57 | 164 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
37 | 41 | +0:59 | 54 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:43 0:43 | ||||
38 | 42 | +0:59 | 74 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:43 | ||||
39 | 43 | +0:59 | 43 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:43 | ||||
40 | 44 | +0:59 | 87 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:43 | ||||
41 | 40 | +0:58 | 13 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:43 | ||||
42 | 45 | +0:59 | 88 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:43 | ||||
43 | 46 | +0:59 | 86 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:43 | ||||
44 | 47 | +0:59 | 83 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:43 | ||||
45 | 48 | +1:08 | 133 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:52 0:52 | ||||
46 | 49 | +1:08 | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:52 | ||||
47 | 50 | +1:10 | 4 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
48 | 51 | +1:12 | 135 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 20 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
49 | 52 | +1:15 | 15 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:59 0:59 | ||||
50 | 53 | +1:17 | 78 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 1:01 1:01 | ||||
51 | 18 | +0:34 | 36 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
52 | 54 | +2:03 | 47 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:47 1:47 | ||||
53 | 55 | +2:05 | 53 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
54 | 56 | +2:09 | 41 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1:53 1:53 | ||||
55 | 57 | +2:10 | 121 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:54 1:54 | ||||
56 | 58 | +2:10 | 124 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:54 | ||||
57 | 59 | +2:10 | 168 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Beobank - Corendon | 21 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 1:54 | ||||
58 | 60 | +2:10 | 122 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 1:54 | ||||
59 | 61 | +2:10 | 92 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:54 | ||||
60 | 62 | +2:10 | 184 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:54 | ||||
61 | 63 | +2:10 | 162 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 25 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 1:54 | ||||
62 | 64 | +2:10 | 188 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:54 | ||||
63 | 19 | +0:34 | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
64 | 65 | +2:14 | 141 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 1:58 1:58 | ||||
65 | 66 | +2:14 | 7 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 1:58 | ||||
66 | 67 | +2:14 | 94 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 1:58 | ||||
67 | 68 | +2:14 | 181 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 1:58 | ||||
68 | 69 | +2:19 | 167 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | 2:03 2:03 | ||||
69 | 70 | +2:19 | 165 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 2:03 | ||||
70 | 20 | +0:34 | 55 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
71 | 71 | +2:30 | 11 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:14 2:14 | ||||
72 | 72 | +2:47 | 6 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 28 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:31 2:31 | ||||
73 | 73 | +2:53 | 3 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:37 2:37 | ||||
74 | 74 | +3:07 | 191 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:51 2:51 | ||||
75 | 75 | +4:18 | 194 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:02 4:02 | ||||
76 | 76 | +4:48 | 163 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 4:32 4:32 | ||||
77 | 77 | +4:58 | 93 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:42 4:42 | ||||
78 | 78 | +4:58 | 96 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 4:42 | ||||
79 | 79 | +4:58 | 95 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 4:42 | ||||
80 | 80 | +4:58 | 51 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:42 | ||||
81 | 81 | +4:58 | 182 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 4:42 | ||||
82 | 82 | +4:58 | 76 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | ,, 4:42 | ||||
83 | 83 | +4:58 | 66 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 4:42 | ||||
84 | 84 | +4:58 | 128 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:42 | ||||
85 | 85 | +4:58 | 176 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:42 | ||||
86 | 86 | +4:58 | 171 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 28 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:42 | ||||
87 | 87 | +7:41 | 65 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7:25 7:25 | ||||
88 | 88 | +7:41 | 123 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:25 | ||||
89 | 89 | +7:41 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 7:25 | ||||
90 | 90 | +7:41 | 132 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 7:25 | ||||
91 | 91 | +7:41 | 24 | TT | 31 | FDJ | ,, 7:25 | |||||
92 | 92 | +7:41 | 97 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 7:25 | ||||
93 | 93 | +7:52 | 158 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7:36 7:36 | ||||
94 | 94 | +8:01 | 58 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 7:45 7:45 | ||||
95 | 95 | +8:09 | 5 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 7:53 7:53 | ||||
96 | 96 | +8:13 | 134 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 7:57 7:57 | ||||
97 | 97 | +8:18 | 2 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8:02 8:02 | ||||
98 | 98 | +8:18 | 68 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 8:02 | ||||
99 | 99 | +8:18 | 174 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 8:02 | ||||
100 | 100 | +8:18 | 138 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 8:02 | ||||
101 | 101 | +8:21 | 44 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8:05 8:05 | ||||
102 | 102 | +8:21 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:05 | ||||
103 | 103 | +8:21 | 46 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 8:05 | ||||
104 | 104 | +8:21 | 146 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:05 | ||||
105 | 105 | +8:21 | 102 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 8:05 | ||||
106 | 106 | +8:21 | 147 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:05 | ||||
107 | 107 | +8:21 | 144 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:05 | ||||
108 | 108 | +8:21 | 115 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:05 | ||||
109 | 109 | +8:21 | 148 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:05 | ||||
110 | 110 | +8:21 | 108 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 8:05 | ||||
111 | 111 | +8:21 | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:05 | ||||
112 | 112 | +8:21 | 153 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 8:05 | ||||
113 | 113 | +8:21 | 195 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:05 | ||||
114 | 114 | +8:21 | 177 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 8:05 | ||||
115 | 115 | +8:21 | 73 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 8:05 | ||||
116 | 116 | +8:21 | 192 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:05 | ||||
117 | 117 | +8:21 | 111 | Sprint | DE PAUW Moreno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:05 | ||||
118 | 118 | +8:25 | 38 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 8:09 8:09 | ||||
119 | 119 | +8:25 | 63 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 8:09 | ||||
120 | 120 | +8:27 | 33 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 8:11 8:11 | ||||
121 | 121 | +8:52 | 105 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8:36 8:36 | ||||
122 | 122 | +9:59 | 31 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:43 9:43 | ||||
123 | 123 | +10:24 | 186 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 10:08 10:08 | ||||
124 | 124 | +10:28 | 17 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:12 10:12 | ||||
125 | 125 | +10:42 | 91 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10:26 10:26 | ||||
126 | 126 | +12:11 | 116 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 11:55 11:55 | ||||
127 | 127 | +12:12 | 152 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 11:56 11:56 | ||||
128 | 128 | +12:28 | 101 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12:12 12:12 | ||||
129 | 129 | +12:28 | 103 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 12:12 | ||||
130 | 130 | +12:28 | 151 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 12:12 | ||||
131 | 131 | +12:28 | 157 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 12:12 | ||||
132 | 132 | +12:41 | 136 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 12:25 12:25 | ||||
133 | 133 | +12:50 | 25 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 12:34 12:34 | ||||
134 | 134 | +12:50 | 27 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 12:34 | ||||
135 | 135 | +12:50 | 23 | Climber | GAUDU David FDJ | 20 | FDJ | ,, 12:34 | ||||
136 | 136 | +13:32 | 173 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 13:16 13:16 | ||||
137 | 137 | +13:47 | 48 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:32 13:32 | ||||
138 | 138 | +15:06 | 125 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14:50 14:50 | ||||
139 | 139 | +15:06 | 26 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 14:50 | ||||
140 | 140 | +15:06 | 156 | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 14:50 | ||||
141 | 141 | +15:08 | 154 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 14:52 14:52 | ||||
142 | 142 | +15:30 | 172 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 15:14 15:14 | ||||
143 | 143 | +15:38 | 198 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15:22 15:22 | ||||
144 | 144 | +18:07 | 197 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 17:51 17:51 | ||||
145 | 145 | +18:07 | 193 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 17:51 | ||||
146 | 146 | +18:07 | 98 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 17:51 | ||||
147 | 147 | +18:07 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 17:51 | ||||
148 | 148 | +18:07 | 117 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 17:51 | ||||
DNF | 196 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | ||||||
DNF | 155 | Sprint | YSSAAD Yannis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | - | ||||||
DNF | 175 | Climber | ITURRIA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | - | ||||||
DNF | 64 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3 | 3:54:26 | .. | ||
2 | 183 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
3 | 161 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
4 | 18 | Climber | VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
5 | 166 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |||
6 | 56 | Classic | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 31 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
7 | 131 | Sprint | JULES Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 30 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
8 | 1 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 33 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
9 | 127 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 36 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
10 | 8 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
11 | 72 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
12 | 84 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
13 | 107 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
14 | 137 | Sprint | VANTOMME Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 31 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
15 | 35 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
16 | 62 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
17 | 82 | Sprint | FONSECA Armindo Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
18 | 36 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
19 | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
20 | 55 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:34 | .. | |||
21 | 71 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |||
22 | 126 | GC | MINNAARD Marco Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |||
23 | 143 | Sprint | BUSATO Matteo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 29 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
24 | 67 | Classic | MADRAZO Ángel Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
25 | 185 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
26 | 14 | GC | DUPONT Hubert AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
27 | 187 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
28 | 32 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
29 | 85 | Classic | DELAPLACE Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro | 27 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
30 | 34 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:41 | .. | |||
31 | 16 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
32 | 45 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:46 | .. | |||
33 | 12 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
34 | 21 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
35 | 61 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
36 | 77 | GC | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | 29 | Direct Energie | 0:50 0:50 | .. | |||
37 | 37 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
38 | 75 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |||
39 | 164 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:57 0:57 | .. | |||
40 | 13 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |||
41 | 54 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |||
42 | 74 | Classic | GUILLEMOIS Romain Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
44 | 87 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
45 | 88 | Classic | HARDY Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
46 | 86 | Sprint | VACHON Florian Fortuneo - Oscaro | 32 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
47 | 83 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Oscaro | 28 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:59 | .. | |||
48 | 133 | Sprint | HABEAUX Grégory WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 34 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
49 | 142 | Sprint | BELLETTI Manuel Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 31 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 1:08 | .. | |||
50 | 4 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Marco Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 32 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:10 1:10 | .. | |||
51 | 135 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 20 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
52 | 15 | Classic | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |||
53 | 78 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | 26 | Direct Energie | 1:17 1:17 | .. | |||
54 | 47 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |||
55 | 53 | GC | EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |||
56 | 41 | Climber | PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 30 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:09 2:09 | .. | |||
57 | 121 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |||
58 | 124 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
59 | 168 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Beobank - Corendon | 21 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
60 | 122 | Classic | BAUGNIES Jérôme Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
61 | 92 | Sprint | LAGUTIN Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | 36 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
62 | 184 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
63 | 162 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 25 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
64 | 188 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:10 | .. | |||
65 | 141 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |||
66 | 7 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||
67 | 94 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||
68 | 181 | Sprint | BALDO Nicolas HP BTP - Auber93 | 33 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:14 | .. | |||
69 | 167 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | 2:19 2:19 | .. | |||
70 | 165 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 2:19 | .. | |||
71 | 11 | Classic | BÉRARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale | 30 | AG2R La Mondiale | 2:30 2:30 | .. | |||
72 | 6 | Sprint | PALINI Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 28 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
73 | 3 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |||
74 | 191 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 33 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 3:07 3:07 | .. | |||
75 | 194 | TT | CABOT Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 26 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 4:18 4:18 | .. | |||
76 | 163 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |||
77 | 93 | Sprint | SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei Gazprom-RusVelo | 30 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |||
78 | 96 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 4:58 | .. | |||
79 | 95 | Sprint | ERSHOV Artur Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 4:58 | .. | |||
80 | 51 | GC | BAGOT Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 4:58 | .. | |||
81 | 182 | Sprint | BESCOND Jérémy HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 4:58 | .. | |||
82 | 76 | GC | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig Direct Energie | 33 | Direct Energie | ,, 4:58 | .. | |||
83 | 66 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 4:58 | .. | |||
84 | 128 | Classic | VEUCHELEN Frederik Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 38 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 4:58 | .. | |||
85 | 176 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:58 | .. | |||
86 | 171 | GC | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 28 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:58 | .. | |||
87 | 65 | GC | EL FARES Julien Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |||
88 | 123 | GC | DEGAND Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 31 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 7:41 | .. | |||
89 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 7:41 | .. | |||
90 | 132 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 7:41 | .. | |||
91 | 24 | TT | 31 | FDJ | ,, 7:41 | .. | ||||
92 | 97 | TT | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | 31 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 7:41 | .. | |||
93 | 158 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 7:52 7:52 | .. | |||
94 | 58 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |||
95 | 5 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |||
96 | 134 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |||
97 | 2 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |||
98 | 68 | Sprint | HUPOND Thierry Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 32 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
99 | 174 | GC | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
100 | 138 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 8:18 | .. | |||
101 | 44 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |||
102 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
103 | 46 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
104 | 146 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
105 | 102 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
106 | 147 | Classic | POZZATO Filippo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 35 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
107 | 144 | Sprint | CECCHIN Alberto Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 28 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
108 | 115 | Classic | SPRENGERS Thomas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
109 | 148 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
110 | 108 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
111 | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
112 | 153 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
113 | 195 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
114 | 177 | Classic | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
115 | 73 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Direct Energie | 36 | Direct Energie | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
116 | 192 | Sprint | CALLEEUW Joeri Roubaix Lille Métropole | 32 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
117 | 111 | Sprint | DE PAUW Moreno Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:21 | .. | |||
118 | 38 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |||
119 | 63 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 29 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 8:25 | .. | |||
120 | 33 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |||
121 | 105 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |||
122 | 31 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:59 9:59 | .. | |||
123 | 186 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo HP BTP - Auber93 | 30 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
124 | 17 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 36 | AG2R La Mondiale | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
125 | 91 | Sprint | MAIKIN Roman Gazprom-RusVelo | 27 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 10:42 10:42 | .. | |||
126 | 116 | Classic | STEELS Stijn Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 12:11 12:11 | .. | |||
127 | 152 | Sprint | CANAL Fabien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 28 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12:12 12:12 | .. | |||
128 | 101 | Sprint | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 28 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |||
129 | 103 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 25 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 12:28 | .. | |||
130 | 151 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 30 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 12:28 | .. | |||
131 | 157 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 12:28 | .. | |||
132 | 136 | Classic | PEYSKENS Dimitri WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 25 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 12:41 12:41 | .. | |||
133 | 25 | Sprint | PINEAU Cédric FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 12:50 12:50 | .. | |||
134 | 27 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | ,, 12:50 | .. | |||
135 | 23 | Climber | GAUDU David FDJ | 20 | FDJ | ,, 12:50 | .. | |||
136 | 173 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |||
137 | 48 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |||
138 | 125 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 15:06 15:06 | .. | |||
139 | 26 | Climber | REZA Kévin FDJ | 29 | FDJ | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
140 | 156 | GC | LOUBET Julien Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 32 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 15:06 | .. | |||
141 | 154 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |||
142 | 172 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |||
143 | 198 | Sprint | VEREECKEN Nicolas Roubaix Lille Métropole | 27 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15:38 15:38 | .. | |||
144 | 197 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |||
145 | 193 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 18:07 | .. | |||
146 | 98 | Classic | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | 29 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 18:07 | .. | |||
147 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 18:07 | .. | |||
148 | 117 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 18:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 3:54:26 | .. | |
2 | 161 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |
3 | 166 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:34 0:34 | .. | |
4 | 8 | Climber | VENDRAME Andrea Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
5 | 72 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | 25 | Direct Energie | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
6 | 84 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Fortuneo - Oscaro | 24 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
7 | 107 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
8 | 35 | Climber | ROTA Lorenzo Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
9 | 36 | Sprint | SIMION Paolo Bardiani - CSF | 24 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
10 | 57 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
11 | 55 | Classic | SÉNÉCHAL Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:34 | .. | |
12 | 71 | Climber | CALMEJANE Lilian Direct Energie | 24 | Direct Energie | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
13 | 185 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre HP BTP - Auber93 | 24 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 0:41 0:41 | .. | |
14 | 187 | Classic | TOUZÉ Damien HP BTP - Auber93 | 21 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
15 | 32 | Classic | ANDREETTA Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
16 | 34 | Climber | CICCONE Giulio Bardiani - CSF | 22 | Bardiani - CSF | ,, 0:41 | .. | |
17 | 16 | Sprint | ENGER Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale | 23 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |
18 | 45 | GC | ZABALA Josu Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:46 | .. | |
19 | 12 | Climber | BIDARD François AG2R La Mondiale | 25 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
20 | 21 | TT | ARMIRAIL Bruno FDJ | 23 | FDJ | ,, 0:48 | .. | |
21 | 37 | Classic | VELASCO Simone Bardiani - CSF | 21 | Bardiani - CSF | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |
22 | 75 | Classic | OURSELIN Paul Direct Energie | 23 | Direct Energie | 0:56 0:56 | .. | |
23 | 13 | Classic | COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | 0:58 0:58 | .. | |
24 | 54 | GC | LE TURNIER Mathias Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:59 0:59 | .. | |
25 | 43 | Climber | ARANBURU Alex Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 0:59 | .. | |
26 | 135 | Sprint | MORTIER Julien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 20 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |
27 | 47 | Climber | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 24 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2:03 2:03 | .. | |
28 | 121 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2:10 2:10 | .. | |
29 | 124 | GC | DOUBEY Fabien Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 2:10 | .. | |
30 | 168 | Climber | ŤOUPALÍK Adam Beobank - Corendon | 21 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 2:10 | .. | |
31 | 162 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 25 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 2:10 | .. | |
32 | 188 | Sprint | MENUT David HP BTP - Auber93 | 25 | HP BTP - Auber93 | ,, 2:10 | .. | |
33 | 141 | GC | AMEZQUETA Julen Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 24 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 2:14 2:14 | .. | |
34 | 94 | Classic | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 25 | Gazprom-RusVelo | ,, 2:14 | .. | |
35 | 3 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 2:53 2:53 | .. | |
36 | 163 | GC | HOEYBERGHS Daan Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 4:48 4:48 | .. | |
37 | 96 | Sprint | KOBERNYAK Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | 22 | Gazprom-RusVelo | 4:58 4:58 | .. | |
38 | 66 | Classic | RODRÍGUEZ Jhon Anderson Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 4:58 | .. | |
39 | 176 | GC | BARRENETXEA Ander Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 25 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 4:58 | .. | |
40 | 106 | GC | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 7:41 7:41 | .. | |
41 | 132 | TT | DERUETTE Thomas WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 22 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 7:41 | .. | |
42 | 58 | Climber | BARCELÓ Fernando Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:01 8:01 | .. | |
43 | 5 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8:09 8:09 | .. | |
44 | 134 | Classic | ROBEET Ludovic WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 23 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 8:13 8:13 | .. | |
45 | 2 | GC | BONUSI Raffaello Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 25 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 8:18 8:18 | .. | |
46 | 138 | GC | WARNIER Antoine WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | 24 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | ,, 8:18 | .. | |
47 | 44 | GC | IRISARRI Jon Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 21 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8:21 8:21 | .. | |
48 | 145 | Sprint | MARECZKO Jakub Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:21 | .. | |
49 | 46 | Sprint | PELEGRÍ Óscar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 8:21 | .. | |
50 | 146 | Climber | MOSCA Jacopo Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 23 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:21 | .. | |
51 | 102 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 21 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 8:21 | .. | |
52 | 148 | Sprint | TURRIN Alex Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | 25 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | ,, 8:21 | .. | |
53 | 108 | Sprint | LOOIJ André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 22 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | ,, 8:21 | .. | |
54 | 113 | Classic | NOPPE Christophe Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 8:21 | .. | |
55 | 153 | Climber | CAMPISTROUS Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 8:21 | .. | |
56 | 195 | Classic | LEVEAU Jérémy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 8:21 | .. | |
57 | 38 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Bardiani - CSF | 25 | Bardiani - CSF | 8:25 8:25 | .. | |
58 | 33 | Climber | STERBINI Simone Bardiani - CSF | 23 | Bardiani - CSF | 8:27 8:27 | .. | |
59 | 105 | Classic | RIESEBEEK Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 24 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 8:52 8:52 | .. | |
60 | 31 | Climber | ALBANESE Vincenzo Bardiani - CSF | 20 | Bardiani - CSF | 9:59 9:59 | .. | |
61 | 157 | Classic | LE ROUX Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 25 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 12:28 12:28 | .. | |
62 | 27 | GC | SEIGLE Romain FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 12:50 12:50 | .. | |
63 | 23 | Climber | GAUDU David FDJ | 20 | FDJ | ,, 12:50 | .. | |
64 | 173 | Sprint | GONZÁLEZ Adrián Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 13:32 13:32 | .. | |
65 | 48 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 13:47 13:47 | .. | |
66 | 154 | Classic | FERASSE Thibault Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 22 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 15:08 15:08 | .. | |
67 | 172 | Sprint | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 22 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |
68 | 197 | Classic | SEYNAEVE Lander Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 18:07 18:07 | .. | |
69 | 193 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Dylan Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 18:07 | .. | |
70 | 114 | Classic | POLS Ruben Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 18:07 | .. | |
71 | 117 | Classic | VAN ROOY Kenneth Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 18:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 183 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien HP BTP - Auber93 | 26 | HP BTP - Auber93 | 8 | +8 | |
2 | 164 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | 5 | +5 | |
3 | 81 | Climber | GESBERT Élie Fortuneo - Oscaro | 22 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | 5 | +5 | |
4 | 121 | Climber | MARTIN Guillaume Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuneo - Oscaro | PCT | 11:44:42 | .. |
2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 0:18 0:18 | .. |
3 | HP BTP - Auber93 | CT | 0:22 0:22 | .. |
4 | Bardiani - CSF | PCT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:37 0:37 | .. |
6 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 0:39 0:39 | .. |
7 | Beobank - Corendon | CT | 0:41 0:41 | .. |
8 | Direct Energie | PCT | ,, 0:41 | .. |
9 | WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | PCT | 0:52 0:52 | .. |
10 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | PCT | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
11 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 2:01 2:01 | .. |
12 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | PCT | 2:24 2:24 | .. |
13 | Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | PCT | 2:39 2:39 | .. |
14 | Gazprom-RusVelo | PCT | 7:58 7:58 | .. |
15 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | CT | 14:22 14:22 | .. |
16 | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | PCT | 15:12 15:12 | .. |
17 | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | CT | 16:50 16:50 | .. |
18 | FDJ | WT | 19:55 19:55 | .. |
19 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 23:39 23:39 | .. |
20 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 27:01 27:01 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 August 2017
- Start time:12:30
- Avg. speed winner:42.95 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:168 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:59
- Vert. meters:2130
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: