2014
2018
«
»
2017»

Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia

(2.2)
2017»Stage 1 (TTT)»Jindrichuv HradecJindrichuv Hradec(2.5k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Pos.TeamTimeTimegapSpeed
PCS points
UCI points
1 Lotto - Soudal U233:381:5341.284
MENTEN Milan5
INKELAAR Kevin5
VEREECKEN Thomas5
DE PESTEL Sander5
GROOT Mitch5
HUYS Laurens5
2 Amplatz - BMC3:390:0141.096
UMHALLER Thomas4
PELIKÁN János4
BAJC Andi4
KOROŠEC Rok4
ČANECKÝ Marek4
FIDLER Gerd4
3 Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:390:0141.096
KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois3
POLNICKÝ Jiří3
KUKRLE Michael3
CIEŚLIK Paweł3
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš3
ČERNÝ Josef3
4 Team Giant - Castelli3:410:0340.724
VINJEBO Emil2
FOLSACH Casper2
PEDERSEN Nicklas Amdi2
BØJE Nicklas2
IVERSEN Rasmus2
QUAADE Rasmus2
5 Team Vorarlberg3:420:0440.541
FRIESECKE Gian1
LIENHARD Fabian1
MEILER Martin1
SCHELLING Patrick1
ZURITA Francesc1
BOSCH Manuel1
6 Team Hurom3:440:0640.179
ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław
PIASKOWY Emanuel
FRANCZAK Paweł
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
MIGDAł Wojciech
FRANCZAK Wojciech
7 Riwal Platform Cycling Team3:450:0740.000
KONGSTAD Tobias
AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas
BRØCHNER Nicolai
VINTHER Troels Rønning
SØRENSEN Chris Anker
STOKBRO Andreas
8 Meblojogi Kult Solkan3:470:0939.648
JENKO Robert
PAVLIČ Marko
OBAL Primož
ROŠKAR Tim
9 Leopard Pro Cycling 3:480:1039.474
WIRTGEN Luc
BROCKHOFF Jan
KRIEGER Alexander
MANDRYSCH John
NÕMMELA Aksel
REKITA Szymon
10 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:480:1039.474
EIBEGGER Markus
RABITSCH Stephan
LEHNER Daniel
MANGERTSEDER Matthias
AUER Daniel
11 Adria Mobil3:490:1139.301
BOŽIČ Jon
PER Gorazd
ROGINA Radoslav
RAJOVIĆ Dušan
HORVAT Žiga
GROŠELJ Žiga
12 WSA-Greenlife3:490:1139.301
KOLB Stefan
SALZMANN Jodok
FRIEDRICH Marco
KOPFAUF Markus
LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
LODERER Timon
13 CK Pribram Fany Gastro3:500:1239.130
STÖHR Pavel
GRUBER Pavel
BOUBAL Martin
HEBÍK Martin
MALIK Robert
STÖHR Ján
14 Slovakia3:520:1438.793
BELLAN Juraj
SZABO Miklos
VLČÁK Martin
TYBOR Patrik
MALOVEC Ľuboš
CULLY Ján Andrej
15 Topforex La Pierre3:520:1438.793
CAPEK Tomas
MALÍK Michal
NEUMAN Dominik
KALOJÍROS Tomáš
HNÍK Karel
OKROUHLICKY Tomas
16 TJ Favorit Brno3:530:1538.627
SEKANINA Adam
ZECHMEISTER Tomas
CIHLAR Adam
DRDEK Dominik
KUNT Lukas
URBAŠEK Jan
17 Delta Cycling Rotterdam3:530:1538.627
MULHERN Mitchell
GROEN Ike
BUGTER Luuc
VAN DALEN Jason
BAKKER Dennis
VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem
18 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:540:1638.462
BOSMAN Patrick
HOFER Andreas
HRINKOW Dominik
FRIEDL Nils
GRAF Andreas
MAGER Christian
19 Cycling Team Friuli3:550:1738.298
VENCHIARUTTI Nicola
BAIS Mattia
DE MARCHI Mattia
ORLANDI Massimo
DONEGÀ Matteo
PESSOT Alessandro
20 Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm3:560:1838.136
WIENEROITHER Matthias
WOLFMAYR Andreas
HAMETNER Patrick
HAMMERSCHMID Marvin
HAMMERSCHMID Raphael
RECKENDORFER Lukas
21 Turkey3:580:2037.815
AKDILEK Ahmet
BALKAN Onur
ÖRKEN Ahmet
BAKIRCI Nazim
ATALAY Muhammed
ÖZGÜR Batuhan
22 Switzerland3:590:2137.657
SELENATI Nico
SUTER Gaël
THIÈRY Cyrille
FROIDEVAUX Robin
PAROZ Justin
PASCHE Frank
23 Astana City4:000:2237.500
PRONSKIY Vadim
SATLIKOV Maxim
SHTEIN Grigoriy
ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed
AKHMETOV Galym
NATAROV Yuriy
24 Spartak Tlmace Regional Team4:040:2636.885
HLOZA Michal
VOJTEK Miloš
VANCO Filip
PERSON Tomáš
LAJCHA Juraj
KRAJICEK Matej
25 Dukla Praha4:090:3136.145
HOCHMANN Jiří
PIETRULA Nicolas
KOHOUT Michal
KRAUS Jan
STRUPEK Matyas
SMIDA Martin
26 Voster Uniwheels Team4:110:3335.857
PODLASKI Michał
GRABIS Mateusz
NOWACZEK Mateusz
KOMAR Mateusz
STACHOWIAK Adam
PARMA Krzysztof
27 Proefekt Team4:170:3935.019
KARAS Juraj
SZASZ Adam
VALA Dusan
KOVACIK Vladimir
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
12 GROOT MitchLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U2310:03:38..
24 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
..
36 VEREECKEN ThomasLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
..
41 DE PESTEL SanderLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
..
576 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC28Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
..
671 KOROŠEC RokAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
..
775 PELIKÁN JánosAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
..
8103 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team34Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:01
0:01
..
9104 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:01
..
10105 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team22Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:01
..
11102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:01
..
1254 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli0:03
0:03
..
1353 FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:03
..
1451 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:03
..
1552 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:03
..
1655 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli22Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:03
..
1756 IVERSEN RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli19Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:03
..
1863 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
..
1962 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
..
2066 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
..
2165 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
..
2264 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg19Team Vorarlberg,,
0:03
..
23222 FRANCZAK PawełTeam Hurom25Team Hurom0:06
0:06
..
24223 MATYSIAK BartłomiejTeam Hurom32Team Hurom,,
0:06
..
25221 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom26Team Hurom,,
0:06
..
26226 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławTeam Hurom20Team Hurom,,
0:06
..
27232 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
0:06
..
28231 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
0:06
..
29233 VINTHER Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
0:06
..
30243 OBAL PrimožMeblojogi Kult Solkan26Meblojogi Kult Solkan0:09
0:09
..
31241 JENKO RobertMeblojogi Kult Solkan27Meblojogi Kult Solkan,,
0:09
..
32244 ROŠKAR TimMeblojogi Kult Solkan19Meblojogi Kult Solkan,,
0:09
..
33242 PAVLIČ MarkoMeblojogi Kult Solkan24Meblojogi Kult Solkan,,
0:09
..
34264 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:09
..
35262 KRIEGER AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling 25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:09
..
36261 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:09
..
37263 MANDRYSCH JohnLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:09
..
38215 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:10
0:10
..
39212 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
40213 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
41211 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:10
..
42123 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
43122 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
44125 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil23Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
45121 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:10
..
46106 CIEŚLIK PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:11
0:11
..
47101 BUCHÁČEK TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
48236 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
0:11
..
4926 SALZMANN JodokWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife,,
0:11
..
5022 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife,,
0:11
..
5123 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife34WSA-Greenlife,,
0:11
..
5224 LODERER TimonWSA-Greenlife26WSA-Greenlife,,
0:11
..
5321 FRIEDRICH MarcoWSA-Greenlife19WSA-Greenlife,,
0:11
..
54112 HEBÍK MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro34CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:11
..
55111 BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:11
..
56116 GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:11
..
57171 TYBOR PatrikSlovakia29Slovakia0:13
0:13
..
58174 BELLAN JurajSlovakia21Slovakia,,
0:13
..
59172 MALOVEC ĽubošSlovakia23Slovakia,,
0:13
..
60194 MALÍK MichalTopforex La Pierre28Topforex La Pierre,,
0:13
..
61191 HNÍK KarelTopforex La Pierre26Topforex La Pierre,,
0:13
..
62195 NEUMAN DominikTopforex La Pierre21Topforex La Pierre,,
0:13
..
63265 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 0:14
0:14
..
64266 WIRTGEN LucLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:14
..
65204 ZECHMEISTER TomasTJ Favorit Brno24TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:14
..
66203 SEKANINA AdamTJ Favorit Brno22TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:14
..
67201 KUNT LukasTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:14
..
6844 BUGTER LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
0:14
..
6942 MULHERN MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
0:14
..
7041 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
0:14
..
713 HUYS LaurensLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U230:15
0:15
..
7272 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC29Amplatz - BMC,,
0:15
..
7373 FIDLER GerdAmplatz - BMC20Amplatz - BMC,,
0:15
..
74234 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team32Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:16
0:16
..
75256 MAGER ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:16
..
76251 BOSMAN PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:16
..
77253 HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:16
..
78252 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:16
..
79254 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:16
..
805 INKELAAR KevinLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U230:17
0:17
..
8116 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaCycling Team Friuli18Cycling Team Friuli,,
0:17
..
8215 PESSOT AlessandroCycling Team Friuli22Cycling Team Friuli,,
0:17
..
8311 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli,,
0:17
..
8412 DE MARCHI MattiaCycling Team Friuli26Cycling Team Friuli,,
0:17
..
8514 DONEGÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli19Cycling Team Friuli,,
0:17
..
8633 HAMMERSCHMID RaphaelTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm21Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
0:17
..
8732 HAMMERSCHMID MarvinTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm21Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
0:17
..
8831 HAMETNER PatrickTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm19Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
0:17
..
8935 WIENEROITHER MatthiasTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm26Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
0:17
..
90124 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil0:18
0:18
..
91193 CAPEK TomasTopforex La Pierre18Topforex La Pierre0:19
0:19
..
92192 OKROUHLICKY TomasTopforex La Pierre31Topforex La Pierre,,
0:19
..
93225 FRANCZAK WojciechTeam Hurom24Team Hurom0:20
0:20
..
94224 MIGDAł WojciechTeam Hurom26Team Hurom,,
0:20
..
9534 RECKENDORFER LukasTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm20Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
0:20
..
96184 ÖZGÜR BatuhanTurkey19Turkey,,
0:20
..
97186 BALKAN OnurTurkey21Turkey,,
0:20
..
98182 BAKIRCI NazimTurkey31Turkey,,
0:20
..
99185 AKDILEK AhmetTurkey29Turkey,,
0:20
..
10045 VAN DALEN JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:21
0:21
..
10184 SELENATI NicoSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
0:21
..
10281 FROIDEVAUX RobinSwitzerland18Switzerland,,
0:21
..
10382 PAROZ JustinSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
0:21
..
10486 THIÈRY CyrilleSwitzerland26Switzerland,,
0:21
..
10594 SATLIKOV MaximAstana City20Astana City,,
0:21
..
10695 SHTEIN GrigoriyAstana City21Astana City,,
0:21
..
10791 AKHMETOV GalymAstana City22Astana City,,
0:21
..
10874 UMHALLER ThomasAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC0:22
0:22
..
109173 CULLY Ján AndrejSlovakia21Slovakia,,
0:22
..
110196 KALOJÍROS TomášTopforex La Pierre23Topforex La Pierre,,
0:22
..
11161 BOSCH ManuelTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg0:23
0:23
..
11225 KOLB StefanWSA-Greenlife20WSA-Greenlife0:24
0:24
..
113114 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:24
..
11436 WOLFMAYR AndreasTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm19Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
0:24
..
115214 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:25
0:25
..
116135 VANCO FilipSpartak Tlmace Regional Team21Spartak Tlmace Regional Team,,
0:25
..
117134 VOJTEK MilošSpartak Tlmace Regional Team18Spartak Tlmace Regional Team,,
0:25
..
118136 PERSON TomášSpartak Tlmace Regional Team18Spartak Tlmace Regional Team,,
0:25
..
119176 VLČÁK MartinSlovakia19Slovakia0:26
0:26
..
12013 ORLANDI MassimoCycling Team Friuli18Cycling Team Friuli0:27
0:27
..
121126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil0:28
0:28
..
122206 DRDEK DominikTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:28
..
123202 URBAŠEK JanTJ Favorit Brno23TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:28
..
12493 PRONSKIY VadimAstana City19Astana City,,
0:28
..
12592 NATAROV YuriyAstana City20Astana City,,
0:28
..
12696 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedAstana City19Astana City,,
0:28
..
127183 ATALAY MuhammedTurkey28Turkey0:29
0:29
..
128161 SMIDA MartinDukla Praha19Dukla Praha0:30
0:30
..
129166 STRUPEK MatyasDukla Praha19Dukla Praha,,
0:30
..
130163 PIETRULA NicolasDukla Praha22Dukla Praha,,
0:30
..
131113 MALIK RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro23CK Pribram Fany Gastro0:32
0:32
..
132141 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team29Voster Uniwheels Team0:33
0:33
..
133145 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster Uniwheels Team28Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:33
..
134143 NOWACZEK MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team26Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:33
..
135144 KOMAR MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team32Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:33
..
136205 CIHLAR AdamTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno0:35
0:35
..
137175 SZABO MiklosSlovakia18Slovakia0:36
0:36
..
13885 SUTER GaëlSwitzerland25Switzerland,,
0:36
..
139235 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:37
0:37
..
140146 PARMA KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team30Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:37
..
141154 KOVACIK VladimirProefekt Team19Proefekt Team0:39
0:39
..
142153 VALA DusanProefekt Team18Proefekt Team,,
0:39
..
143152 SZASZ AdamProefekt Team19Proefekt Team,,
0:39
..
144164 KOHOUT MichalDukla Praha21Dukla Praha0:40
0:40
..
145133 HLOZA MichalSpartak Tlmace Regional Team19Spartak Tlmace Regional Team0:42
0:42
..
146181 ÖRKEN AhmetTurkey24Turkey0:46
0:46
..
14743 GROEN IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam25Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:48
0:48
..
148115 STÖHR PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro0:58
0:58
..
149162 HOCHMANN JiříDukla Praha30Dukla Praha,,
0:58
..
150131 LAJCHA JurajSpartak Tlmace Regional Team23Spartak Tlmace Regional Team1:01
1:01
..
151132 KRAJICEK MatejSpartak Tlmace Regional Team22Spartak Tlmace Regional Team,,
1:01
..
15246 BAKKER DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:11
1:11
..
153255 GRAF AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:12
1:12
..
154151 KARAS JurajProefekt Team32Proefekt Team,,
1:12
..
15583 PASCHE FrankSwitzerland24Switzerland1:18
1:18
..
156165 KRAUS JanDukla Praha24Dukla Praha1:53
1:53
..
157142 GRABIS MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team23Voster Uniwheels Team,,
1:53
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkTeamClassTime
1 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB0:10:55
2 Amplatz - BMCCT0:01
0:01
3 Elkov - Author Cycling TeamCT0:02
0:02
4 Team Giant - CastelliCT0:08
0:08
5 Team VorarlbergCT0:10
0:10
6 Team HuromCT0:17
0:17
7 Riwal Platform Cycling TeamCT0:19
0:19
8 Meblojogi Kult Solkan0:27
0:27
9 Leopard Pro Cycling CT0:28
0:28
10 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT0:30
0:30
11 Adria MobilCT0:31
0:31
12 WSA-GreenlifeCT0:33
0:33
13 CK Pribram Fany GastroCT0:35
0:35
14 SlovakiaNAT0:40
0:40
15 Topforex La Pierre,,
0:40
16 TJ Favorit BrnoCLUB0:43
0:43
17 Delta Cycling RotterdamCT0:44
0:44
18 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT0:48
0:48
19 Cycling Team FriuliNAT0:51
0:51
20 Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm0:52
0:52
21 TurkeyNAT1:00
1:00
22 Switzerland1:03
1:03
23 Astana CityCT1:04
1:04
24 Spartak Tlmace Regional Team1:16
1:16
25 Dukla Praha1:32
1:32
26 Voster Uniwheels TeamCT1:39
1:39
27 Proefekt Team1:56
1:56
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    30 August 2017
  • Avg. speed winner:
    41.28 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    2.5 km
  • Race ranking:
    228

Race profile