2014
2018
«
»
2017»

Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia

(2.2)
2017»Stage 3»Ceske VelenicNova Bystrice(152km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
13+0:0641 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam753:45:14
21+0:00102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team32,,
0:00
32+0:0452 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli11,,
0:00
47+0:57232 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team24Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:48
0:48
55+0:5653 FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:48
66+0:5771 KOROŠEC RokAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC,,
0:48
78+0:574 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:48
828+1:0845 VAN DALEN JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
0:48
921+1:06264 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:48
1022+1:0744 BUGTER LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
0:48
1116+1:0055 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli22Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:48
1223+1:07215 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:48
1330+1:10171 TYBOR PatrikSlovakia29Slovakia,,
0:48
1435+1:1411 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli,,
0:48
1512+1:0051 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:48
1617+1:03231 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
0:48
1711+0:58104 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:48
1851+9:31121 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
0:48
1943+2:50142 GRABIS MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team23Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:48
2018+1:03233 VINTHER Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
0:48
2126+1:08101 BUCHÁČEK TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:48
229+0:5776 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC28Amplatz - BMC,,
0:48
2329+1:10195 NEUMAN DominikTopforex La Pierre21Topforex La Pierre,,
0:48
2425+1:08106 CIEŚLIK PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:48
2532+1:11265 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:48
2634+1:13256 MAGER ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:48
2719+1:03221 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom26Team Hurom,,
0:48
2852+9:58235 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
0:48
2927+1:08116 GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:48
3038+1:1886 THIÈRY CyrilleSwitzerland26Switzerland,,
0:48
3115+1:0063 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
0:48
3240+1:2596 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedAstana City19Astana City,,
0:48
3314+1:0056 IVERSEN RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli19Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:48
344+0:5462 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:48
3531+1:1142 MULHERN MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
0:48
3613+1:0054 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:48
3710+0:576 VEREECKEN ThomasLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:48
3833+1:123 HUYS LaurensLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:48
3939+1:19196 KALOJÍROS TomášTopforex La Pierre23Topforex La Pierre,,
0:48
4020+1:04123 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil,,
0:48
4141+1:30141 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team29Voster Uniwheels Team,,
0:48
4237+1:15124 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
0:48
4324+1:07122 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:48
4436+1:145 INKELAAR KevinLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:48
4542+1:36203 SEKANINA AdamTJ Favorit Brno22TJ Favorit Brno1:13
1:13
4653+10:36194 MALÍK MichalTopforex La Pierre28Topforex La Pierre1:53
1:53
4795+21:2385 SUTER GaëlSwitzerland25Switzerland2:14
2:14
4845+3:41234 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team32Riwal Platform Cycling Team2:26
2:26
4944+3:17211 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:58
2:58
5049+8:1591 AKHMETOV GalymAstana City22Astana City7:25
7:25
5150+8:2293 PRONSKIY VadimAstana City19Astana City,,
7:25
5257+16:1516 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaCycling Team Friuli18Cycling Team Friuli,,
7:25
5346+7:341 DE PESTEL SanderLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U23,,
7:25
5447+7:45111 BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro33CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
7:25
5548+7:4524 LODERER TimonWSA-Greenlife26WSA-Greenlife,,
7:25
5654+11:3126 SALZMANN JodokWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife,,
7:25
5756+12:2382 PAROZ JustinSwitzerland21Switzerland11:53
11:53
5855+12:2381 FROIDEVAUX RobinSwitzerland18Switzerland,,
11:53
5997+23:16236 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team14:32
14:32
6080+18:28214 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:04
17:04
61100+25:50174 BELLAN JurajSlovakia21Slovakia,,
17:04
6265+17:29253 HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
17:04
63104+25:57186 BALKAN OnurTurkey21Turkey,,
17:04
6479+18:2574 UMHALLER ThomasAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC,,
17:04
65103+25:5734 RECKENDORFER LukasTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm20Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
17:04
6678+18:2446 BAKKER DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
17:04
67106+26:03176 VLČÁK MartinSlovakia19Slovakia,,
17:04
6858+17:22261 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
17:04
6972+17:46144 KOMAR MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team32Voster Uniwheels Team,,
17:04
7074+17:59181 ÖRKEN AhmetTurkey24Turkey,,
17:04
71107+26:10143 NOWACZEK MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team26Voster Uniwheels Team,,
17:04
72105+25:59173 CULLY Ján AndrejSlovakia21Slovakia,,
17:04
7369+17:3484 SELENATI NicoSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
17:04
7477+18:23182 BAKIRCI NazimTurkey31Turkey,,
17:04
7593+20:06183 ATALAY MuhammedTurkey28Turkey,,
17:04
7664+17:29252 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
17:04
77109+26:1532 HAMMERSCHMID MarvinTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm21Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
17:04
78111+27:30165 KRAUS JanDukla Praha24Dukla Praha,,
17:04
7976+18:2031 HAMETNER PatrickTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm19Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
17:04
8073+17:46145 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster Uniwheels Team28Voster Uniwheels Team,,
17:04
8170+17:3495 SHTEIN GrigoriyAstana City21Astana City,,
17:04
82101+25:51201 KUNT LukasTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno,,
17:04
8360+17:22243 OBAL PrimožMeblojogi Kult Solkan26Meblojogi Kult Solkan,,
17:04
8463+17:2872 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC29Amplatz - BMC,,
17:04
8575+18:1873 FIDLER GerdAmplatz - BMC20Amplatz - BMC,,
17:04
8671+17:37114 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
17:04
8759+17:22241 JENKO RobertMeblojogi Kult Solkan27Meblojogi Kult Solkan,,
17:04
8881+18:3192 NATAROV YuriyAstana City20Astana City,,
17:04
8999+25:3775 PELIKÁN JánosAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC,,
17:04
9062+17:2422 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife,,
17:04
91108+26:12205 CIHLAR AdamTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno,,
17:04
9282+18:3743 GROEN IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
17:04
9366+17:3014 DONEGÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli19Cycling Team Friuli,,
17:04
94102+25:5433 HAMMERSCHMID RaphaelTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm21Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
17:04
9561+17:23212 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
17:04
9668+17:3012 DE MARCHI MattiaCycling Team Friuli26Cycling Team Friuli,,
17:04
9767+17:3015 PESSOT AlessandroCycling Team Friuli22Cycling Team Friuli,,
17:04
98110+26:26202 URBAŠEK JanTJ Favorit Brno23TJ Favorit Brno,,
17:04
99123+36:2083 PASCHE FrankSwitzerland24Switzerland,,
17:04
10092+20:0161 BOSCH ManuelTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg19:11
19:11
10190+19:3123 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife34WSA-Greenlife,,
19:11
10286+19:26223 MATYSIAK BartłomiejTeam Hurom32Team Hurom,,
19:11
103117+28:03193 CAPEK TomasTopforex La Pierre18Topforex La Pierre,,
19:11
10485+19:26226 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławTeam Hurom20Team Hurom,,
19:11
105121+28:42115 STÖHR PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
19:11
106120+28:21146 PARMA KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team30Voster Uniwheels Team,,
19:11
10789+19:30213 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
19:11
108119+28:16113 MALIK RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro23CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
19:11
10987+19:29263 MANDRYSCH JohnLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
19:11
110118+28:04184 ÖZGÜR BatuhanTurkey19Turkey,,
19:11
111112+27:4764 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg19Team Vorarlberg,,
19:11
11291+19:4713 ORLANDI MassimoCycling Team Friuli18Cycling Team Friuli,,
19:11
11398+24:40185 AKDILEK AhmetTurkey29Turkey,,
19:11
11484+19:2366 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
19:11
11583+19:2365 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg,,
19:11
116124+41:10131 LAJCHA JurajSpartak Tlmace Regional Team23Spartak Tlmace Regional Team,,
19:11
11796+22:22126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
19:11
11888+19:30125 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
19:11
11994+20:19242 PAVLIČ MarkoMeblojogi Kult Solkan24Meblojogi Kult Solkan,,
19:11
120114+27:57172 MALOVEC ĽubošSlovakia23Slovakia,,
19:11
121113+27:53244 ROŠKAR TimMeblojogi Kult Solkan19Meblojogi Kult Solkan,,
19:11
122115+28:00251 BOSMAN PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
19:11
123116+28:00254 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
19:11
124122+33:03266 WIRTGEN LucLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 24:16
24:16
DNF162 HOCHMANN JiříDukla Praha30Dukla Praha-
DNF2 GROOT MitchLotto - Soudal U2319Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNF224 MIGDAł WojciechTeam Hurom26Team Hurom-
DNF36 WOLFMAYR AndreasTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm19Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm-
DNF225 FRANCZAK WojciechTeam Hurom24Team Hurom-
DNF103 KAŇKOVSKÝ AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team34Elkov - Author Cycling Team-
DNF255 GRAF AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF166 STRUPEK MatyasDukla Praha19Dukla Praha-
DNF105 KUKRLE MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team22Elkov - Author Cycling Team-
DNF164 KOHOUT MichalDukla Praha21Dukla Praha-
DNF192 OKROUHLICKY TomasTopforex La Pierre31Topforex La Pierre-
DNF112 HEBÍK MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro34CK Pribram Fany Gastro-
DNF163 PIETRULA NicolasDukla Praha22Dukla Praha-
DNF206 DRDEK DominikTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno-
DNS21 FRIEDRICH MarcoWSA-Greenlife19WSA-Greenlife-
DNS25 KOLB StefanWSA-Greenlife20WSA-Greenlife-
DNS204 ZECHMEISTER TomasTJ Favorit Brno24TJ Favorit Brno-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
112▲11102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team17:11:07..
218▲1652 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli0:04
0:04
..
350▲4741 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:06
0:06
..
41▼362 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg0:54
0:54
..
52▼353 FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli0:56
0:56
..
63▼371 KOROŠEC RokAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC0:57
0:57
..
75▼2232 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team24Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
0:57
..
84▼44 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:57
..
97▼276 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC28Amplatz - BMC,,
0:57
..
106▼46 VEREECKEN ThomasLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:57
..
1110▼1104 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team27Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:58
0:58
..
1214▲251 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli1:00
1:00
..
1313-54 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli,,
1:00
..
1415▲156 IVERSEN RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli19Team Giant - Castelli,,
1:00
..
1517▲263 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
1:00
..
1619▲355 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli22Team Giant - Castelli,,
1:00
..
1722▲5231 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team31Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:03
1:03
..
1823▲5233 VINTHER Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
1:03
..
1924▲5221 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom26Team Hurom,,
1:03
..
2035▲15123 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil1:04
1:04
..
2130▲9264 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 1:06
1:06
..
2238▲1644 BUGTER LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam24Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:07
1:07
..
2331▲8215 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:07
..
2432▲8122 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
1:07
..
2542▲17106 CIEŚLIK PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:08
1:08
..
2644▲18101 BUCHÁČEK TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
1:08
..
2746▲19116 GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
1:08
..
2839▲1145 VAN DALEN JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
1:08
..
2947▲18195 NEUMAN DominikTopforex La Pierre21Topforex La Pierre1:10
1:10
..
3048▲18171 TYBOR PatrikSlovakia29Slovakia,,
1:10
..
3149▲1842 MULHERN MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam26Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:11
1:11
..
3252▲20265 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:11
..
3354▲213 HUYS LaurensLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U231:12
1:12
..
3456▲22256 MAGER ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:13
1:13
..
3558▲2311 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli1:14
1:14
..
3660▲245 INKELAAR KevinLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:14
..
3763▲26124 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil1:15
1:15
..
3869▲3186 THIÈRY CyrilleSwitzerland26Switzerland1:18
1:18
..
3971▲32196 KALOJÍROS TomášTopforex La Pierre23Topforex La Pierre1:19
1:19
..
4075▲3596 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedAstana City19Astana City1:25
1:25
..
4176▲35141 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team29Voster Uniwheels Team1:30
1:30
..
4251▲9203 SEKANINA AdamTJ Favorit Brno22TJ Favorit Brno1:36
1:36
..
4391▲48142 GRABIS MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team23Voster Uniwheels Team2:50
2:50
..
4436▼8211 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:17
3:17
..
4583▲38234 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team32Riwal Platform Cycling Team3:41
3:41
..
468▼381 DE PESTEL SanderLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U237:34
7:34
..
4740▼7111 BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro33CK Pribram Fany Gastro7:45
7:45
..
4843▼524 LODERER TimonWSA-Greenlife26WSA-Greenlife,,
7:45
..
4967▲1891 AKHMETOV GalymAstana City22Astana City8:15
8:15
..
5074▲2493 PRONSKIY VadimAstana City19Astana City8:22
8:22
..
51102▲51121 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil9:31
9:31
..
52130▲78235 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team9:58
9:58
..
53103▲50194 MALÍK MichalTopforex La Pierre28Topforex La Pierre10:36
10:36
..
5495▲4126 SALZMANN JodokWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife11:31
11:31
..
5568▲1381 FROIDEVAUX RobinSwitzerland18Switzerland12:23
12:23
..
5670▲1482 PAROZ JustinSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
12:23
..
57112▲5516 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaCycling Team Friuli18Cycling Team Friuli16:15
16:15
..
5826▼32261 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 17:22
17:22
..
5928▼31241 JENKO RobertMeblojogi Kult Solkan27Meblojogi Kult Solkan,,
17:22
..
6029▼31243 OBAL PrimožMeblojogi Kult Solkan26Meblojogi Kult Solkan,,
17:22
..
6133▼28212 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 17:23
17:23
..
6241▼2122 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife17:24
17:24
..
6353▼1072 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC29Amplatz - BMC17:28
17:28
..
6455▼9252 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17:29
17:29
..
6557▼8253 HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
17:29
..
6659▼714 DONEGÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli19Cycling Team Friuli17:30
17:30
..
6761▼615 PESSOT AlessandroCycling Team Friuli22Cycling Team Friuli,,
17:30
..
6862▼612 DE MARCHI MattiaCycling Team Friuli26Cycling Team Friuli,,
17:30
..
6965▼484 SELENATI NicoSwitzerland21Switzerland17:34
17:34
..
7066▼495 SHTEIN GrigoriyAstana City21Astana City,,
17:34
..
7172▲1114 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro17:37
17:37
..
7277▲5144 KOMAR MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team32Voster Uniwheels Team17:46
17:46
..
7378▲5145 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster Uniwheels Team28Voster Uniwheels Team,,
17:46
..
7480▲6181 ÖRKEN AhmetTurkey24Turkey17:59
17:59
..
7582▲773 FIDLER GerdAmplatz - BMC20Amplatz - BMC18:18
18:18
..
7684▲831 HAMETNER PatrickTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm19Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm18:20
18:20
..
7785▲8182 BAKIRCI NazimTurkey31Turkey18:23
18:23
..
7886▲846 BAKKER DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam18:24
18:24
..
7987▲874 UMHALLER ThomasAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC18:25
18:25
..
8088▲8214 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18:28
18:28
..
8189▲892 NATAROV YuriyAstana City20Astana City18:31
18:31
..
8290▲843 GROEN IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam25Delta Cycling Rotterdam18:37
18:37
..
8316▼6765 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg19:23
19:23
..
8420▼6466 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
19:23
..
8521▼64226 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławTeam Hurom20Team Hurom19:26
19:26
..
8625▼61223 MATYSIAK BartłomiejTeam Hurom32Team Hurom,,
19:26
..
8727▼60263 MANDRYSCH JohnLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling 19:29
19:29
..
8834▼54125 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil19:30
19:30
..
8937▼52213 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
19:30
..
9045▼4523 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife34WSA-Greenlife19:31
19:31
..
9173▼1813 ORLANDI MassimoCycling Team Friuli18Cycling Team Friuli19:47
19:47
..
9279▼1361 BOSCH ManuelTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg20:01
20:01
..
9392▼1183 ATALAY MuhammedTurkey28Turkey20:06
20:06
..
9481▼13242 PAVLIČ MarkoMeblojogi Kult Solkan24Meblojogi Kult Solkan20:19
20:19
..
95129▲3485 SUTER GaëlSwitzerland25Switzerland21:23
21:23
..
9694▼2126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil22:22
22:22
..
97104▲7236 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team23:16
23:16
..
9897▼1185 AKDILEK AhmetTurkey29Turkey24:40
24:40
..
9998▼175 PELIKÁN JánosAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC25:37
25:37
..
100106▲6174 BELLAN JurajSlovakia21Slovakia25:50
25:50
..
101108▲7201 KUNT LukasTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno25:51
25:51
..
102113▲1133 HAMMERSCHMID RaphaelTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm21Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm25:54
25:54
..
103117▲1434 RECKENDORFER LukasTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm20Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm25:57
25:57
..
104119▲15186 BALKAN OnurTurkey21Turkey,,
25:57
..
105120▲15173 CULLY Ján AndrejSlovakia21Slovakia25:59
25:59
..
106122▲16176 VLČÁK MartinSlovakia19Slovakia26:03
26:03
..
107127▲20143 NOWACZEK MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team26Voster Uniwheels Team26:10
26:10
..
108128▲20205 CIHLAR AdamTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno26:12
26:12
..
109132▲2332 HAMMERSCHMID MarvinTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm21Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm26:15
26:15
..
110134▲24202 URBAŠEK JanTJ Favorit Brno23TJ Favorit Brno26:26
26:26
..
111136▲25165 KRAUS JanDukla Praha24Dukla Praha27:30
27:30
..
112100▼1264 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg19Team Vorarlberg27:47
27:47
..
113101▼12244 ROŠKAR TimMeblojogi Kult Solkan19Meblojogi Kult Solkan27:53
27:53
..
114107▼7172 MALOVEC ĽubošSlovakia23Slovakia27:57
27:57
..
115111▼4251 BOSMAN PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang28:00
28:00
..
116110▼6254 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
28:00
..
117114▼3193 CAPEK TomasTopforex La Pierre18Topforex La Pierre28:03
28:03
..
118118-184 ÖZGÜR BatuhanTurkey19Turkey28:04
28:04
..
119126▲7113 MALIK RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro23CK Pribram Fany Gastro28:16
28:16
..
120131▲11146 PARMA KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team30Voster Uniwheels Team28:21
28:21
..
121135▲14115 STÖHR PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro28:42
28:42
..
122109▼13266 WIRTGEN LucLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 33:03
33:03
..
123137▲1483 PASCHE FrankSwitzerland24Switzerland36:20
36:20
..
124141▲17131 LAJCHA JurajSpartak Tlmace Regional Team23Spartak Tlmace Regional Team41:10
41:10
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-41 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam36+36
22-232 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team24Riwal Platform Cycling Team34+14
31▼245 VAN DALEN JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam33+8
43▼153 FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli28+12
5-102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team26+26
64▼271 KOROŠEC RokAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC24+10
7-52 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli21+21
87▼14 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2319+9
96▼362 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg14+4
105▼5104 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team27Elkov - Author Cycling Team12-
1111-44 BUGTER LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam24Delta Cycling Rotterdam12+6
129▼354 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli8-
1315▲2215 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8+4
14-264 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 7+7
1510▼5111 BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro33CK Pribram Fany Gastro7-
1612▼4195 NEUMAN DominikTopforex La Pierre21Topforex La Pierre6-
17-123 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil5+5
18-55 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli22Team Giant - Castelli5+5
1913▼684 SELENATI NicoSwitzerland21Switzerland5-
20-171 TYBOR PatrikSlovakia29Slovakia3+3
2116▼595 SHTEIN GrigoriyAstana City21Astana City3-
22-11 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli2+2
2317▼622 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife2-
2418▼6126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil2-
25-51 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli1+1
2619▼7114 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
1-41 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam15+15
2-52 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli12+12
31▼226 SALZMANN JodokWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife8+1
4-236 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team8+8
5-102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team7+7
62▼4126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil5-
73▼444 BUGTER LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam24Delta Cycling Rotterdam4-
84▼496 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedAstana City19Astana City4-
95▼462 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg3-
106▼482 PAROZ JustinSwitzerland21Switzerland3-
117▼411 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli2-
12-123 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil1+1
138▼5234 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team32Riwal Platform Cycling Team1-
14-93 PRONSKIY VadimAstana City19Astana City1+1
159▼6182 BAKIRCI NazimTurkey31Turkey1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
13▲2 Elkov - Author Cycling TeamCT 21:35:27
24▲2 Team Giant - CastelliCT0:06
0:06
314▲11 Delta Cycling RotterdamCT0:42
0:42
41▼3 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB0:46
0:46
57▲2 Riwal Platform Cycling TeamCT1:05
1:05
610▲4 Adria MobilCT1:17
1:17
713▲6 Topforex La Pierre2:31
2:31
818▲10 Astana CityCT15:04
15:04
92▼7 Amplatz - BMCCT17:03
17:03
108▼2 Leopard Pro Cycling CT17:30
17:30
1120▲9 Voster Uniwheels TeamCT18:41
18:41
125▼7 Team VorarlbergCT19:19
19:19
139▼4 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT19:42
19:42
1417▲3 Switzerland23:59
23:59
1512▼3 CK Pribram Fany GastroCT24:14
24:14
1616- Cycling Team FriuliNAT24:30
24:30
1711▼6 WSA-GreenlifeCT30:49
30:49
1815▼3 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT34:06
34:06
196▼13 Team HuromCT37:49
37:49
2022▲2 SlovakiaNAT50:46
50:46
2123▲2 TJ Favorit BrnoCLUB51:14
51:14
2219▼3 Meblojogi Kult Solkan52:58
52:58
2321▼2 TurkeyNAT53:48
53:48
2424- Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm1:08:04
1:08:04
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Race profile