2014
2018
«
»
2017»

Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia

(2.2)
2017»Stage 4»TrebonNamestí Kaplice(163km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
156+19:1465 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg753:51:15
24+0:52232 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team24Riwal Platform Cycling Team32,,
0:00
312+1:1586 THIÈRY CyrilleSwitzerland26Switzerland11,,
0:00
43+0:504 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
56+0:5876 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC28Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
61+0:00102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
713+1:1511 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli,,
0:00
85+0:5371 KOROŠEC RokAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
92+0:0552 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
1011+1:14256 MAGER ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
119+1:08122 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:00
127+0:5951 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
1315+1:3296 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedAstana City19Astana City0:06
0:06
1410+1:10231 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
0:06
1514+1:18265 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:06
168+1:086 VEREECKEN ThomasLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U230:10
0:10
1717+1:50124 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil0:34
0:34
1840+3:52211 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
0:34
1919+2:1753 FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli1:21
1:21
2054+18:59114 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
1:21
2146+11:20235 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
1:21
2249+13:4581 FROIDEVAUX RobinSwitzerland18Switzerland,,
1:21
2324+2:25221 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom26Team Hurom,,
1:21
2443+9:0724 LODERER TimonWSA-Greenlife26WSA-Greenlife,,
1:21
2552+18:44261 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
1:21
2629+2:32171 TYBOR PatrikSlovakia29Slovakia,,
1:21
2720+2:20104 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
1:21
2825+2:29106 CIEŚLIK PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
1:21
2933+2:41196 KALOJÍROS TomášTopforex La Pierre23Topforex La Pierre,,
1:21
3032+2:365 INKELAAR KevinLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:21
3126+2:29215 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
1:21
3245+9:4493 PRONSKIY VadimAstana City19Astana City,,
1:21
3321+2:2255 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli22Team Giant - Castelli,,
1:21
3427+2:30101 BUCHÁČEK TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team39Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
1:21
3518+2:1662 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
1:21
3623+2:25233 VINTHER Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team30Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
1:21
3734+2:52141 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team29Voster Uniwheels Team,,
1:21
3855+19:08145 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster Uniwheels Team28Voster Uniwheels Team,,
1:21
3928+2:30116 GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
1:21
4050+13:4582 PAROZ JustinSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
1:21
4122+2:2263 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
1:21
4262+19:5392 NATAROV YuriyAstana City20Astana City,,
1:21
4342+5:03234 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team32Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
1:21
4430+2:343 HUYS LaurensLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:21
4531+2:3654 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli1:35
1:35
4638+3:12203 SEKANINA AdamTJ Favorit Brno22TJ Favorit Brno,,
1:35
4780+34:47266 WIRTGEN LucLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 1:43
1:43
4848+12:20194 MALÍK MichalTopforex La Pierre28Topforex La Pierre,,
1:43
4916+1:5041 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
1:43
5035+2:54195 NEUMAN DominikTopforex La Pierre21Topforex La Pierre,,
1:43
5144+9:181 DE PESTEL SanderLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U23,,
1:43
5274+27:4134 RECKENDORFER LukasTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm20Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
1:43
5357+19:1412 DE MARCHI MattiaCycling Team Friuli26Cycling Team Friuli,,
1:43
5437+3:1245 VAN DALEN JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam2:03
2:03
5539+3:1542 MULHERN MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
2:03
5636+3:1144 BUGTER LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
2:03
5775+28:1932 HAMMERSCHMID MarvinTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm21Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
2:03
5867+21:3523 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife34WSA-Greenlife,,
2:03
5941+4:54142 GRABIS MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team23Voster Uniwheels Team,,
2:03
6060+19:3884 SELENATI NicoSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
2:03
6161+19:3895 SHTEIN GrigoriyAstana City21Astana City,,
2:03
6258+19:26243 OBAL PrimožMeblojogi Kult Solkan26Meblojogi Kult Solkan,,
2:03
6347+11:35121 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
2:03
6459+19:33252 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
2:03
6576+29:34165 KRAUS JanDukla Praha24Dukla Praha,,
2:03
6666+21:34213 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:03
6765+21:34125 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
2:03
6868+22:0561 BOSCH ManuelTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg,,
2:03
6964+21:3073 FIDLER GerdAmplatz - BMC20Amplatz - BMC3:11
3:11
7053+18:5214 DONEGÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli19Cycling Team Friuli1:21
1:21
7163+20:34241 JENKO RobertMeblojogi Kult Solkan27Meblojogi Kult Solkan3:11
3:11
7272+23:31181 ÖRKEN AhmetTurkey24Turkey5:31
5:31
7370+23:01253 HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
5:31
7451+15:20111 BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro33CK Pribram Fany Gastro7:34
7:34
7578+31:3746 BAKKER DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam13:12
13:12
7679+31:5043 GROEN IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam25Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
13:12
7773+24:4426 SALZMANN JodokWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife,,
13:12
7895+44:5433 HAMMERSCHMID RaphaelTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm21Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm18:59
18:59
7996+45:05173 CULLY Ján AndrejSlovakia21Slovakia19:05
19:05
80103+48:11143 NOWACZEK MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team26Voster Uniwheels Team22:00
22:00
81110+50:05184 ÖZGÜR BatuhanTurkey19Turkey,,
22:00
8285+39:47144 KOMAR MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team32Voster Uniwheels Team,,
22:00
83109+50:04193 CAPEK TomasTopforex La Pierre18Topforex La Pierre,,
22:00
8484+39:3115 PESSOT AlessandroCycling Team Friuli22Cycling Team Friuli,,
22:00
85111+50:43115 STÖHR PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
22:00
8681+38:1616 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaCycling Team Friuli18Cycling Team Friuli,,
22:00
87108+50:01254 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
22:00
8871+23:07264 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
22:00
8989+40:29214 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
22:00
9090+41:2466 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
22:00
91102+48:04176 VLČÁK MartinSlovakia19Slovakia,,
22:00
9287+40:24182 BAKIRCI NazimTurkey31Turkey,,
22:00
9391+41:27226 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławTeam Hurom20Team Hurom,,
22:00
9492+41:4813 ORLANDI MassimoCycling Team Friuli18Cycling Team Friuli,,
22:00
9586+40:2131 HAMETNER PatrickTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm19Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm,,
22:00
96104+48:13205 CIHLAR AdamTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno,,
22:00
9777+30:1691 AKHMETOV GalymAstana City22Astana City,,
22:00
98100+47:51174 BELLAN JurajSlovakia21Slovakia,,
22:00
9997+45:17236 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
22:00
10069+23:0156 IVERSEN RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli19Team Giant - Castelli,,
22:00
101101+47:58186 BALKAN OnurTurkey21Turkey,,
22:00
10282+39:2522 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife,,
22:00
10399+47:3875 PELIKÁN JánosAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC,,
22:00
10493+42:07183 ATALAY MuhammedTurkey28Turkey,,
22:00
10598+46:41185 AKDILEK AhmetTurkey29Turkey,,
22:00
106107+49:58172 MALOVEC ĽubošSlovakia23Slovakia,,
22:00
10783+39:2972 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC29Amplatz - BMC,,
22:00
10888+40:2674 UMHALLER ThomasAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC,,
22:00
109115+58:2183 PASCHE FrankSwitzerland24Switzerland,,
22:00
11094+42:20242 PAVLIČ MarkoMeblojogi Kult Solkan24Meblojogi Kult Solkan,,
22:00
111106+49:54244 ROŠKAR TimMeblojogi Kult Solkan19Meblojogi Kult Solkan,,
22:00
112105+48:27202 URBAŠEK JanTJ Favorit Brno23TJ Favorit Brno,,
22:00
113113+54:56201 KUNT LukasTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno29:04
29:04
114114+56:5264 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg19Team Vorarlberg,,
29:04
115116+1:10:15131 LAJCHA JurajSpartak Tlmace Regional Team23Spartak Tlmace Regional Team,,
29:04
116112+51:27126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
29:04
DNF123 RAJOVIĆ DušanAdria Mobil19Adria Mobil-
DNF113 MALIK RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro23CK Pribram Fany Gastro-
DNF85 SUTER GaëlSwitzerland25Switzerland-
DNF263 MANDRYSCH JohnLeopard Pro Cycling 20Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNF223 MATYSIAK BartłomiejTeam Hurom32Team Hurom-
DNF146 PARMA KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team30Voster Uniwheels Team-
DNS212 RABITSCH StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNS251 BOSMAN PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
11-102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team1 11:02:21..
22-52 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli0:05
0:05
..
38▲54 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U230:50
0:50
..
47▲3232 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team24Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:52
0:52
..
56▲171 KOROŠEC RokAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC0:53
0:53
..
69▲376 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC28Amplatz - BMC0:58
0:58
..
712▲551 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli0:59
0:59
..
810▲26 VEREECKEN ThomasLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U231:08
1:08
..
924▲15122 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
1:08
..
1017▲7231 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team31Riwal Platform Cycling Team1:10
1:10
..
1134▲23256 MAGER ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:14
1:14
..
1238▲2686 THIÈRY CyrilleSwitzerland26Switzerland1:15
1:15
..
1335▲2211 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli,,
1:15
..
1432▲18265 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:18
1:18
..
1540▲2596 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedAstana City19Astana City1:32
1:32
..
163▼1341 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam1:50
1:50
..
1737▲20124 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
1:50
..
184▼1462 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg2:16
2:16
..
195▼1453 FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli2:17
2:17
..
2011▼9104 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team27Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:20
2:20
..
2116▼555 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli22Team Giant - Castelli2:22
2:22
..
2215▼763 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg23Team Vorarlberg,,
2:22
..
2318▼5233 VINTHER Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team30Riwal Platform Cycling Team2:25
2:25
..
2419▼5221 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom26Team Hurom,,
2:25
..
2525-106 CIEŚLIK PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:29
2:29
..
2623▼3215 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
2:29
..
2726▼1101 BUCHÁČEK TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team39Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:30
2:30
..
2827▼1116 GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro21CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
2:30
..
2930▲1171 TYBOR PatrikSlovakia29Slovakia2:32
2:32
..
3033▲33 HUYS LaurensLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U232:34
2:34
..
3113▼1854 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli2:36
2:36
..
3236▲45 INKELAAR KevinLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
2:36
..
3339▲6196 KALOJÍROS TomášTopforex La Pierre23Topforex La Pierre2:41
2:41
..
3441▲7141 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team29Voster Uniwheels Team2:52
2:52
..
3529▼6195 NEUMAN DominikTopforex La Pierre21Topforex La Pierre2:54
2:54
..
3622▼1444 BUGTER LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam24Delta Cycling Rotterdam3:11
3:11
..
3728▼945 VAN DALEN JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam3:12
3:12
..
3842▲4203 SEKANINA AdamTJ Favorit Brno22TJ Favorit Brno,,
3:12
..
3931▼842 MULHERN MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam26Delta Cycling Rotterdam3:15
3:15
..
4044▲4211 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3:52
3:52
..
4143▲2142 GRABIS MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team23Voster Uniwheels Team4:54
4:54
..
4245▲3234 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team32Riwal Platform Cycling Team5:03
5:03
..
4348▲524 LODERER TimonWSA-Greenlife26WSA-Greenlife9:07
9:07
..
4446▲21 DE PESTEL SanderLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U239:18
9:18
..
4550▲593 PRONSKIY VadimAstana City19Astana City9:44
9:44
..
4652▲6235 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:20
11:20
..
4751▲4121 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil11:35
11:35
..
4853▲5194 MALÍK MichalTopforex La Pierre28Topforex La Pierre12:20
12:20
..
4955▲681 FROIDEVAUX RobinSwitzerland18Switzerland13:45
13:45
..
5056▲682 PAROZ JustinSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
13:45
..
5147▼4111 BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro33CK Pribram Fany Gastro15:20
15:20
..
5258▲6261 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 18:44
18:44
..
5366▲1314 DONEGÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli19Cycling Team Friuli18:52
18:52
..
5471▲17114 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro18:59
18:59
..
5573▲18145 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster Uniwheels Team28Voster Uniwheels Team19:08
19:08
..
5683▲2765 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg19:14
19:14
..
5768▲1112 DE MARCHI MattiaCycling Team Friuli26Cycling Team Friuli,,
19:14
..
5860▲2243 OBAL PrimožMeblojogi Kult Solkan26Meblojogi Kult Solkan19:26
19:26
..
5964▲5252 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang19:33
19:33
..
6069▲984 SELENATI NicoSwitzerland21Switzerland19:38
19:38
..
6170▲995 SHTEIN GrigoriyAstana City21Astana City,,
19:38
..
6281▲1992 NATAROV YuriyAstana City20Astana City19:53
19:53
..
6359▼4241 JENKO RobertMeblojogi Kult Solkan27Meblojogi Kult Solkan20:34
20:34
..
6475▲1173 FIDLER GerdAmplatz - BMC20Amplatz - BMC21:30
21:30
..
6588▲23125 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil21:34
21:34
..
6689▲23213 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,
21:34
..
6790▲2323 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife34WSA-Greenlife21:35
21:35
..
6892▲2461 BOSCH ManuelTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg22:05
22:05
..
6914▼5556 IVERSEN RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli19Team Giant - Castelli23:01
23:01
..
7065▼5253 HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
23:01
..
7121▼50264 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 23:07
23:07
..
7274▲2181 ÖRKEN AhmetTurkey24Turkey23:31
23:31
..
7354▼1926 SALZMANN JodokWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife24:44
24:44
..
74103▲2934 RECKENDORFER LukasTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm20Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm27:41
27:41
..
75109▲3432 HAMMERSCHMID MarvinTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm21Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm28:19
28:19
..
76111▲35165 KRAUS JanDukla Praha24Dukla Praha29:34
29:34
..
7749▼2891 AKHMETOV GalymAstana City22Astana City30:16
30:16
..
7878-46 BAKKER DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam31:37
31:37
..
7982▲343 GROEN IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam25Delta Cycling Rotterdam31:50
31:50
..
80122▲42266 WIRTGEN LucLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 34:47
34:47
..
8157▼2416 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaCycling Team Friuli18Cycling Team Friuli38:16
38:16
..
8262▼2022 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife39:25
39:25
..
8363▼2072 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC29Amplatz - BMC39:29
39:29
..
8467▼1715 PESSOT AlessandroCycling Team Friuli22Cycling Team Friuli39:31
39:31
..
8572▼13144 KOMAR MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team32Voster Uniwheels Team39:47
39:47
..
8676▼1031 HAMETNER PatrickTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm19Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm40:21
40:21
..
8777▼10182 BAKIRCI NazimTurkey31Turkey40:24
40:24
..
8879▼974 UMHALLER ThomasAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC40:26
40:26
..
8980▼9214 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 40:29
40:29
..
9084▼666 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg41:24
41:24
..
9185▼6226 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławTeam Hurom20Team Hurom41:27
41:27
..
9291▼113 ORLANDI MassimoCycling Team Friuli18Cycling Team Friuli41:48
41:48
..
9393-183 ATALAY MuhammedTurkey28Turkey42:07
42:07
..
9494-242 PAVLIČ MarkoMeblojogi Kult Solkan24Meblojogi Kult Solkan42:20
42:20
..
95102▲733 HAMMERSCHMID RaphaelTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm21Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm44:54
44:54
..
96105▲9173 CULLY Ján AndrejSlovakia21Slovakia45:05
45:05
..
9797-236 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team45:17
45:17
..
9898-185 AKDILEK AhmetTurkey29Turkey46:41
46:41
..
9999-75 PELIKÁN JánosAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC47:38
47:38
..
100100-174 BELLAN JurajSlovakia21Slovakia47:51
47:51
..
101104▲3186 BALKAN OnurTurkey21Turkey47:58
47:58
..
102106▲4176 VLČÁK MartinSlovakia19Slovakia48:04
48:04
..
103107▲4143 NOWACZEK MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team26Voster Uniwheels Team48:11
48:11
..
104108▲4205 CIHLAR AdamTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno48:13
48:13
..
105110▲5202 URBAŠEK JanTJ Favorit Brno23TJ Favorit Brno48:27
48:27
..
106113▲7244 ROŠKAR TimMeblojogi Kult Solkan19Meblojogi Kult Solkan49:54
49:54
..
107114▲7172 MALOVEC ĽubošSlovakia23Slovakia49:58
49:58
..
108116▲8254 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang50:01
50:01
..
109117▲8193 CAPEK TomasTopforex La Pierre18Topforex La Pierre50:04
50:04
..
110118▲8184 ÖZGÜR BatuhanTurkey19Turkey50:05
50:05
..
111121▲10115 STÖHR PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro50:43
50:43
..
11296▼16126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil51:27
51:27
..
113101▼12201 KUNT LukasTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno54:56
54:56
..
114112▼264 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg19Team Vorarlberg56:52
56:52
..
115123▲883 PASCHE FrankSwitzerland24Switzerland58:21
58:21
..
116124▲8131 LAJCHA JurajSpartak Tlmace Regional Team23Spartak Tlmace Regional Team1:10:15
1:10:15
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲1232 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team24Riwal Platform Cycling Team54+20
28▲64 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2346+27
35▲2102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team41+15
46▲271 KOROŠEC RokAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC40+16
51▼441 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam36-
63▼345 VAN DALEN JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam33-
74▼353 FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli29+1
87▼152 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli28+7
9-65 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg25+25
10-86 THIÈRY CyrilleSwitzerland26Switzerland16+16
119▼262 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg14-
12-76 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC28Amplatz - BMC12+12
1310▼3104 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team27Elkov - Author Cycling Team12-
1411▼344 BUGTER LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam24Delta Cycling Rotterdam12-
1522▲711 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli11+9
1625▲951 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli8+7
1713▼4215 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8-
1812▼654 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli8-
1915▼4111 BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro33CK Pribram Fany Gastro7-
2014▼6264 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 7-
21-256 MAGER ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang6+6
2216▼6195 NEUMAN DominikTopforex La Pierre21Topforex La Pierre6-
23-122 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil5+5
2418▼655 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli22Team Giant - Castelli5-
2519▼684 SELENATI NicoSwitzerland21Switzerland5-
26-96 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedAstana City19Astana City3+3
2720▼7171 TYBOR PatrikSlovakia29Slovakia3-
2821▼795 SHTEIN GrigoriyAstana City21Astana City3-
29-231 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team31Riwal Platform Cycling Team2+2
3023▼722 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife2-
3124▼7126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil2-
32-265 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 1+1
33-106 CIEŚLIK PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team1+1
3426▼8114 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲152 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli21+9
210▲882 PAROZ JustinSwitzerland21Switzerland18+15
31▼241 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam15-
43▼126 SALZMANN JodokWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife8-
5-124 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil8+8
64▼2236 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team8-
75▼2102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team7-
86▼2126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil5-
9-122 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil4+4
108▼296 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedAstana City19Astana City4-
117▼444 BUGTER LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam24Delta Cycling Rotterdam4-
12-86 THIÈRY CyrilleSwitzerland26Switzerland3+3
1311▼211 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli3+1
149▼562 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg3-
15-51 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli2+2
16-65 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg2+2
1713▼4234 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team32Riwal Platform Cycling Team1-
1814▼493 PRONSKIY VadimAstana City19Astana City1-
1915▼4182 BAKIRCI NazimTurkey31Turkey1-
20-64 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg19Team Vorarlberg1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
12▲1 Team Giant - CastelliCT 33:10:39
24▲2 Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB0:50
0:50
35▲2 Riwal Platform Cycling TeamCT1:05
1:05
41▼3 Elkov - Author Cycling TeamCT1:15
1:15
56▲1 Adria MobilCT2:27
2:27
63▼3 Delta Cycling RotterdamCT5:04
5:04
77- Topforex La Pierre5:51
5:51
814▲6 Switzerland15:35
15:35
98▼1 Astana CityCT16:25
16:25
109▼1 Amplatz - BMCCT18:47
18:47
1110▼1 Leopard Pro Cycling CT19:13
19:13
1212- Team VorarlbergCT20:34
20:34
1311▼2 Voster Uniwheels TeamCT21:59
21:59
1413▼1 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels CT22:13
22:13
1516▲1 Cycling Team FriuliNAT26:07
26:07
1615▼1 CK Pribram Fany GastroCT33:03
33:03
1718▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics CycleangCT40:13
40:13
1817▼1 WSA-GreenlifeCT45:58
45:58
1922▲3 Meblojogi Kult Solkan1:18:45
1:18:45
2024▲4 Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm1:29:22
1:29:22
2120▼1 SlovakiaNAT1:31:45
1:31:45
2221▼1 TJ Favorit BrnoCLUB1:35:22
1:35:22
2323- TurkeyNAT1:41:52
1:41:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    02 September 2017
  • Avg. speed winner:
    42.29 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    163 km
  • Race ranking:
    228
  • Points scale:
  • Won how:

Race profile