2014
2018
«
»
2017»

Okolo Jižních Čech / Tour of South Bohemia

(2.2)
2017»Stage 5 (Final)»DaciceJindrichuv Hradec(154k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
116+2:1453 FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli754:05:30
21+0:00102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team32,,
0:00
33+0:5471 KOROŠEC RokAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC11,,
0:00
421+2:36106 CIEŚLIK PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
56+1:0576 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC28Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
617+2:2362 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
745+24:5126 SALZMANN JodokWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife,,
0:00
810+1:17231 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team31Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
0:00
911+1:21256 MAGER ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
0:00
1052+39:3815 PESSOT AlessandroCycling Team Friuli22Cycling Team Friuli,,
0:00
1118+2:2463 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg,,
0:00
122+0:1252 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
1333+11:27235 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team,,
0:00
148+1:156 VEREECKEN ThomasLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
1513+1:25265 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:00
1626+3:2242 MULHERN MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,
0:00
1738+19:06114 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
0:00
1851+39:3672 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC29Amplatz - BMC,,
0:00
197+1:0651 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
2015+1:57124 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2124+2:48196 KALOJÍROS TomášTopforex La Pierre23Topforex La Pierre,,
0:00
2212+1:2211 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli,,
0:00
2323+2:4354 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli,,
0:00
2447+30:2391 AKHMETOV GalymAstana City22Astana City,,
0:00
2519+2:27104 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team27Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,
0:00
269+1:15122 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil,,
0:00
2722+2:39171 TYBOR PatrikSlovakia29Slovakia,,
0:00
2820+2:32221 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom26Team Hurom,,
0:00
2925+3:19203 SEKANINA AdamTJ Favorit Brno22TJ Favorit Brno,,
0:00
3014+1:3996 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedAstana City19Astana City,,
0:00
3153+40:10144 KOMAR MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team32Voster Uniwheels Team0:21
0:21
3249+32:3646 BAKKER DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam0:52
0:52
3331+10:0624 LODERER TimonWSA-Greenlife26WSA-Greenlife,,
0:52
3450+35:46266 WIRTGEN LucLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,
0:52
3537+18:5914 DONEGÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli19Cycling Team Friuli0:00
0:00
3659+51:16193 CAPEK TomasTopforex La Pierre18Topforex La Pierre1:05
1:05
3760+51:17184 ÖZGÜR BatuhanTurkey19Turkey,,
1:05
3827+3:56101 BUCHÁČEK TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team39Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:19
1:19
3932+10:491 DE PESTEL SanderLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U231:24
1:24
4040+21:1584 SELENATI NicoSwitzerland21Switzerland1:30
1:30
4136+15:2282 PAROZ JustinSwitzerland21Switzerland,,
1:30
4254+43:0166 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg,,
1:30
4329+6:31142 GRABIS MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team23Voster Uniwheels Team,,
1:30
444+0:54232 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team24Riwal Platform Cycling Team0:00
0:00
4541+21:3092 NATAROV YuriyAstana City20Astana City1:30
1:30
4639+20:45145 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster Uniwheels Team28Voster Uniwheels Team,,
1:30
4743+23:11125 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil,,
1:30
4828+4:29141 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team29Voster Uniwheels Team,,
1:30
4948+31:11165 KRAUS JanDukla Praha24Dukla Praha,,
1:30
5030+7:34234 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team32Riwal Platform Cycling Team2:24
2:24
5142+22:2695 SHTEIN GrigoriyAstana City21Astana City2:41
2:41
5246+25:2961 BOSCH ManuelTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg3:17
3:17
5365+54:07115 STÖHR PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro,,
3:17
5455+43:48182 BAKIRCI NazimTurkey31Turkey,,
3:17
5564+53:25254 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,
3:17
5661+51:22186 BALKAN OnurTurkey21Turkey,,
3:17
5762+51:37205 CIHLAR AdamTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno,,
3:17
5857+48:29173 CULLY Ján AndrejSlovakia21Slovakia,,
3:17
5956+43:5074 UMHALLER ThomasAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC,,
3:17
6066+54:51126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil,,
3:17
6158+51:0275 PELIKÁN JánosAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC,,
3:17
6234+13:0893 PRONSKIY VadimAstana City19Astana City,,
3:17
6363+51:41176 VLČÁK MartinSlovakia19Slovakia3:30
3:30
6435+15:17121 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil3:35
3:35
6544+23:14264 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 0:00
0:00
665+0:574 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23,,
0:00
DNF253 HRINKOW DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNF201 KUNT LukasTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno-
DNF131 LAJCHA JurajSpartak Tlmace Regional Team23Spartak Tlmace Regional Team-
DNF16 VENCHIARUTTI NicolaCycling Team Friuli18Cycling Team Friuli-
DNF174 BELLAN JurajSlovakia21Slovakia-
DNF226 ANIOŁKOWSKI StanisławTeam Hurom20Team Hurom-
DNF23 LEOPOLD Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife34WSA-Greenlife-
DNF172 MALOVEC ĽubošSlovakia23Slovakia-
DNF233 VINTHER Troels RønningRiwal Platform Cycling Team30Riwal Platform Cycling Team-
DNF55 BØJE NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli22Team Giant - Castelli-
DNF143 NOWACZEK MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team26Voster Uniwheels Team-
DNF236 KONGSTAD TobiasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team-
DNF181 ÖRKEN AhmetTurkey24Turkey-
DNF64 MEILER MartinTeam Vorarlberg19Team Vorarlberg-
DNF12 DE MARCHI MattiaCycling Team Friuli26Cycling Team Friuli-
DNF243 OBAL PrimožMeblojogi Kult Solkan26Meblojogi Kult Solkan-
DNF183 ATALAY MuhammedTurkey28Turkey-
DNF65 SCHELLING PatrickTeam Vorarlberg27Team Vorarlberg-
DNF13 ORLANDI MassimoCycling Team Friuli18Cycling Team Friuli-
DNS32 HAMMERSCHMID MarvinTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm21Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm-
DNS185 AKDILEK AhmetTurkey29Turkey-
DNS86 THIÈRY CyrilleSwitzerland26Switzerland-
DNS242 PAVLIČ MarkoMeblojogi Kult Solkan24Meblojogi Kult Solkan-
DNS45 VAN DALEN JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam-
DNS33 HAMMERSCHMID RaphaelTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm21Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm-
DNS116 GRUBER PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro21CK Pribram Fany Gastro-
DNS83 PASCHE FrankSwitzerland24Switzerland-
DNS211 EIBEGGER MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 32Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNS244 ROŠKAR TimMeblojogi Kult Solkan19Meblojogi Kult Solkan-
DNS56 IVERSEN RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli19Team Giant - Castelli-
DNS34 RECKENDORFER LukasTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm20Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm-
DNS213 LEHNER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNS5 INKELAAR KevinLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNS202 URBAŠEK JanTJ Favorit Brno23TJ Favorit Brno-
DNS252 HOFER AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang-
DNS73 FIDLER GerdAmplatz - BMC20Amplatz - BMC-
DNS41 VAN SCHIP Jan-WillemDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam-
DNS214 MANGERTSEDER MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNS22 KOPFAUF MarkusWSA-Greenlife21WSA-Greenlife-
DNS195 NEUMAN DominikTopforex La Pierre21Topforex La Pierre-
DNS261 BROCKHOFF JanLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling -
DNS81 FROIDEVAUX RobinSwitzerland18Switzerland-
DNS43 GROEN IkeDelta Cycling Rotterdam25Delta Cycling Rotterdam-
DNS215 AUER DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels -
DNS31 HAMETNER PatrickTeam Feldbinder Owayo Ktm19Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm-
DNS194 MALÍK MichalTopforex La Pierre28Topforex La Pierre-
DNS111 BOUBAL MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro33CK Pribram Fany Gastro-
DNS3 HUYS LaurensLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U23-
DNS44 BUGTER LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam24Delta Cycling Rotterdam-
DNS241 JENKO RobertMeblojogi Kult Solkan27Meblojogi Kult Solkan-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team4025 15:07:44..
22-52 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli30180:12
0:12
..
35▲271 KOROŠEC RokAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC25140:54
0:54
..
44-232 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team24Riwal Platform Cycling Team2011,,
0:54
..
53▼24 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U231580:57
0:57
..
66-76 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC28Amplatz - BMC1061:05
1:05
..
77-51 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli541:06
1:06
..
88-6 VEREECKEN ThomasLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U23331:15
1:15
..
99-122 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil32,,
1:15
..
1010-231 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team31Riwal Platform Cycling Team311:17
1:17
..
1111-256 MAGER ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:21
1:21
..
1213▲111 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli1:22
1:22
..
1314▲1265 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 1:25
1:25
..
1415▲196 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedAstana City19Astana City1:39
1:39
..
1517▲2124 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil1:57
1:57
..
1619▲353 FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli2:14
2:14
..
1718▲162 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg2:23
2:23
..
1822▲463 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg2:24
2:24
..
1920▲1104 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team27Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:27
2:27
..
2024▲4221 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom26Team Hurom2:32
2:32
..
2125▲4106 CIEŚLIK PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:36
2:36
..
2229▲7171 TYBOR PatrikSlovakia29Slovakia2:39
2:39
..
2331▲854 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli2:43
2:43
..
2433▲9196 KALOJÍROS TomášTopforex La Pierre23Topforex La Pierre2:48
2:48
..
2538▲13203 SEKANINA AdamTJ Favorit Brno22TJ Favorit Brno3:19
3:19
..
2639▲1342 MULHERN MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam26Delta Cycling Rotterdam3:22
3:22
..
2727-101 BUCHÁČEK TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team39Elkov - Author Cycling Team3:56
3:56
..
2834▲6141 PODLASKI MichałVoster Uniwheels Team29Voster Uniwheels Team4:29
4:29
..
2941▲12142 GRABIS MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team23Voster Uniwheels Team6:31
6:31
..
3042▲12234 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team32Riwal Platform Cycling Team7:34
7:34
..
3143▲1224 LODERER TimonWSA-Greenlife26WSA-Greenlife10:06
10:06
..
3244▲121 DE PESTEL SanderLotto - Soudal U2318Lotto - Soudal U2310:49
10:49
..
3346▲13235 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team11:27
11:27
..
3445▲1193 PRONSKIY VadimAstana City19Astana City13:08
13:08
..
3547▲12121 PER GorazdAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil15:17
15:17
..
3650▲1482 PAROZ JustinSwitzerland21Switzerland15:22
15:22
..
3753▲1614 DONEGÀ MatteoCycling Team Friuli19Cycling Team Friuli18:59
18:59
..
3854▲16114 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro19:06
19:06
..
3955▲16145 STACHOWIAK AdamVoster Uniwheels Team28Voster Uniwheels Team20:45
20:45
..
4060▲2084 SELENATI NicoSwitzerland21Switzerland21:15
21:15
..
4162▲2192 NATAROV YuriyAstana City20Astana City21:30
21:30
..
4261▲1995 SHTEIN GrigoriyAstana City21Astana City22:26
22:26
..
4365▲22125 GROŠELJ ŽigaAdria Mobil24Adria Mobil23:11
23:11
..
4471▲27264 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 23:14
23:14
..
4573▲2826 SALZMANN JodokWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife24:51
24:51
..
4668▲2261 BOSCH ManuelTeam Vorarlberg28Team Vorarlberg25:29
25:29
..
4777▲3091 AKHMETOV GalymAstana City22Astana City30:23
30:23
..
4876▲28165 KRAUS JanDukla Praha24Dukla Praha31:11
31:11
..
4978▲2946 BAKKER DennisDelta Cycling Rotterdam23Delta Cycling Rotterdam32:36
32:36
..
5080▲30266 WIRTGEN LucLeopard Pro Cycling 19Leopard Pro Cycling 35:46
35:46
..
5183▲3272 ČANECKÝ MarekAmplatz - BMC29Amplatz - BMC39:36
39:36
..
5284▲3215 PESSOT AlessandroCycling Team Friuli22Cycling Team Friuli39:38
39:38
..
5385▲32144 KOMAR MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team32Voster Uniwheels Team40:10
40:10
..
5490▲3666 ZURITA FrancescTeam Vorarlberg25Team Vorarlberg43:01
43:01
..
5587▲32182 BAKIRCI NazimTurkey31Turkey43:48
43:48
..
5688▲3274 UMHALLER ThomasAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC43:50
43:50
..
5796▲39173 CULLY Ján AndrejSlovakia21Slovakia48:29
48:29
..
5899▲4175 PELIKÁN JánosAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC51:02
51:02
..
59109▲50193 CAPEK TomasTopforex La Pierre18Topforex La Pierre51:16
51:16
..
60110▲50184 ÖZGÜR BatuhanTurkey19Turkey51:17
51:17
..
61101▲40186 BALKAN OnurTurkey21Turkey51:22
51:22
..
62104▲42205 CIHLAR AdamTJ Favorit Brno19TJ Favorit Brno51:37
51:37
..
63102▲39176 VLČÁK MartinSlovakia19Slovakia51:41
51:41
..
64108▲44254 FRIEDL NilsTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang20Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang53:25
53:25
..
65111▲46115 STÖHR PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro54:07
54:07
..
66112▲46126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil54:51
54:51
..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
13▲2102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team66+25
21▼1232 BRØCHNER NicolaiRiwal Platform Cycling Team24Riwal Platform Cycling Team61+7
34▲171 KOROŠEC RokAmplatz - BMC23Amplatz - BMC59+19
47▲353 FOLSACH CasperTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli54+25
52▼34 MENTEN MilanLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U2346-
68▲252 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli32+4
711▲462 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg24+10
812▲476 BAJC AndiAmplatz - BMC28Amplatz - BMC24+12
933▲24106 CIEŚLIK PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team15+14
10-63 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg13+13
1121▲10256 MAGER ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang13+7
1213▲1104 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team27Elkov - Author Cycling Team12-
1315▲211 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli11-
1429▲15231 AAEN JØRGENSEN JonasRiwal Platform Cycling Team31Riwal Platform Cycling Team10+8
15-26 SALZMANN JodokWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife9+9
16-144 KOMAR MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team32Voster Uniwheels Team8+8
1716▼151 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli8-
1818-54 PEDERSEN Nicklas AmdiTeam Giant - Castelli24Team Giant - Castelli8-
1920▲1264 NÕMMELA AkselLeopard Pro Cycling 22Leopard Pro Cycling 7-
20-15 PESSOT AlessandroCycling Team Friuli22Cycling Team Friuli6+6
2123▲2122 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil5-
2225▲384 SELENATI NicoSwitzerland21Switzerland5-
2326▲396 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedAstana City19Astana City3-
2427▲3171 TYBOR PatrikSlovakia29Slovakia3-
25-235 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team3+3
2628▲295 SHTEIN GrigoriyAstana City21Astana City3-
27-6 VEREECKEN ThomasLotto - Soudal U2320Lotto - Soudal U232+2
2832▲4265 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 2+1
2931▲2126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil2-
3034▲4114 STÖHR JánCK Pribram Fany Gastro26CK Pribram Fany Gastro1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPointsToday
12▲182 PAROZ JustinSwitzerland21Switzerland31+13
21▼152 VINJEBO EmilTeam Giant - Castelli23Team Giant - Castelli21-
3-63 LIENHARD FabianTeam Vorarlberg24Team Vorarlberg9+9
44-26 SALZMANN JodokWSA-Greenlife22WSA-Greenlife8-
55-124 HORVAT ŽigaAdria Mobil18Adria Mobil8-
67▲1102 ČERNÝ JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team24Elkov - Author Cycling Team7-
78▲1126 BOŽIČ JonAdria Mobil20Adria Mobil5-
89▲1122 ROGINA RadoslavAdria Mobil38Adria Mobil4-
910▲196 ULYSBAYEV DinmukhammedAstana City19Astana City4-
10-221 PIASKOWY EmanuelTeam Hurom26Team Hurom4+4
11-144 KOMAR MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team32Voster Uniwheels Team4+4
1213▲111 BAIS MattiaCycling Team Friuli20Cycling Team Friuli3-
1314▲162 FRIESECKE GianTeam Vorarlberg22Team Vorarlberg3-
14-196 KALOJÍROS TomášTopforex La Pierre23Topforex La Pierre3+3
15-235 STOKBRO AndreasRiwal Platform Cycling Team20Riwal Platform Cycling Team3+3
1615▼151 QUAADE RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli27Team Giant - Castelli2-
17-265 REKITA SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling 23Leopard Pro Cycling 2+2
18-106 CIEŚLIK PawełElkov - Author Cycling Team31Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
19-101 BUCHÁČEK TomášElkov - Author Cycling Team39Elkov - Author Cycling Team2+2
20-74 UMHALLER ThomasAmplatz - BMC22Amplatz - BMC2+2
21-104 POLNICKÝ JiříElkov - Author Cycling Team27Elkov - Author Cycling Team1+1
2217▼5234 SØRENSEN Chris AnkerRiwal Platform Cycling Team32Riwal Platform Cycling Team1-
2318▼593 PRONSKIY VadimAstana City19Astana City1-
2419▼5182 BAKIRCI NazimTurkey31Turkey1-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result
RnkPrev▼▲TeamClassTime
11- Team Giant - CastelliCT 33:10:39
22- Lotto - Soudal U23CLUB0:50
0:50
33- Riwal Platform Cycling TeamCT1:05
1:05
44- Elkov - Author Cycling TeamCT1:15
1:15
55- Adria MobilCT2:27
2:27
69▲3 Astana CityCT16:25
16:25
710▲3 Amplatz - BMCCT18:47
18:47
811▲3 Leopard Pro Cycling CT19:13
19:13
912▲3 Team VorarlbergCT20:34
20:34
1013▲3 Voster Uniwheels TeamCT21:59
21:59
1115▲4 Cycling Team FriuliNAT26:07
26:07
1221▲9 SlovakiaNAT1:31:45
1:31:45
1323▲10 TurkeyNAT1:41:52
1:41:52
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    03 September 2017
  • Avg. speed winner:
    37.64 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
    0
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    154 km
  • Race ranking:
    228

Race profile