Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Orange  ›  Orange   (122.3k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
1 Pawlowska Katarzyna28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team881+0:003:30:43 3:30:43
2 Sperotto Maria Vittoria20Bepink Cogeas5551+15:17,, ,,
3 Malseed Shannon22329+0:00,, ,,
4 Asencio Laura19159+17:18,, ,,
5 Stephens Lauren30Team TIBCO -SVB2+0:00,, ,,
6 Pintar Urša31BTC City Ljubljana5+0:00,, ,,
7 Jackson Alison28Bepink Cogeas3+0:00,, ,,
8 Solovey Anna25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team7+0:00,, ,,
9 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12+0:00,, ,,
10 Hanselmann Nicole26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling4+0:00,, ,,
11 Eraud Séverine22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope46+5:50,, ,,
12 Richioud Greta20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10+0:00,, ,,
13 Forchini Ramona236+0:00,, ,,
14 Pratt Jessica1916+0:00,, ,,
15 Garcia Margarita Victoria33Bizkaia-Durango11+0:00,, ,,
16 Albrecht Lex30Team TIBCO -SVB22+0:00,, ,,
17 Van Der Burg Nancy258+0:00,, ,,
18 Buysman Nina19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team53+15:17,, ,,
19 Gielen Marie1952+15:17,, ,,
20 Bessone Marion2826+0:00,, ,,
21 Neylan Rachel35Orica-Scott20+0:00,, ,,
22 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta2623+0:00,, ,,
23 Grossetete Maelle1918+0:00,, ,,
24 Thomas Leah28Sho - Air TWENTY2014+0:00,, ,,
25 PatiÑo Paula2027+0:00,, ,,
26 Nosková Nikola20Bepink Cogeas19+0:00,, ,,
27 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29+0:00,, ,,
28 Bazin Marjolaine31SAS - Macogep31+0:00,, ,,
29 Ritter Martina34Drops15+0:00,, ,,
30 Poidevin Sara21Rally Cycling Women43+0:58,, ,,
31 Nilsson Hanna25BTC City Ljubljana21+0:00,, ,,
32 Lechner Corinna23BTC City Ljubljana13+0:00,, ,,
33 Magnaldi Erica2525+0:00,, ,,
34 Valsecchi Silvia35Bepink Cogeas17+0:00,, ,,
35 Sicot Marion2524+0:00,, ,,
36 Colborne Henrietta1954+15:17,, ,,
37 Oliveira Flavia35Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team28+0:00,, ,,
38 Barrow Justine4032+0:00,, ,,
39 Staelens Bérengère3262+17:18,, ,,
40 Walle Brianna33Team TIBCO -SVB55+15:17,, ,,
41 Van Veen Esther26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team30+0:00,, ,,
42 Chernyshova Galina2360+17:18,, ,,
43 Christmas Dani2944+1:08,, ,,
44 Simmonds Hayley29Team WNT Pro Cycling35+0:00,, ,,
45 Ehrberg Liisa2861+17:18,, ,,
46 Hammes Kathrin28Team TIBCO -SVB33+0:00,, ,,
47 Kohlmeyer Kim Johanna3468+20:06,, ,,
48 Chabbey Elise2437+0:00,, ,,
49 Llamas Lorena29Bizkaia-Durango38+0:00,, ,,
50 Kennedy Lucy2934+0:00,, ,,
51 Goda Yumiko2447+5:50,, ,,
52 Zambon Fanny2156+15:17,, ,,
53 Souyris Manon2648+5:50,, ,,
54 Zimmermann Meret2063+17:18,, ,,
55 Merino Eider23Lointek 36+0:00,, ,,
56 Feron Senna2165+17:18,, ,,
57 Deyko Olga2164+17:18,, ,,
58 Nuño Aida3349+10:44,, ,,
59 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team66+17:18,, ,,
60 Somrat Phetdarin22Thailand Women's Cycling Team73+29:26,, ,,
61 Pacios Mercedes3442+0:17,, ,,
62 Rooijakkers Pauliena24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team39+0:00,, ,,
63 Soet Aafke19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team57+15:17,, ,,
64 Yapura Fernanda1941+0:13,, ,,
65 Coston Morgane2645+1:45,, ,,
66 Espínola Agua Marina2150+10:44,, ,,
67 Buss Kathryn23Team TIBCO -SVB40+0:00,, ,,
68 Graczewska Monika2169+21:514:33 4:33
69 Perekitko Karolina1858+16:46,, 4:33
70 Coles-lyster Maggie1886+42:3413:08 13:08
71 Santoyo Brenda Andrea2175+30:26,, 13:08
72 Przezak Dorota2088+42:34,, 13:08
73 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 2074+30:26,, 13:08
74 Brown Grace2570+24:49,, 13:08
75 Nieuwerth Kimberly2478+30:26,, 13:08
76 Van Houtum Céline2087+42:34,, 13:08
77 Knibbe Bonne2980+30:26,, 13:08
78 Penko Karin18BTC City Ljubljana76+30:26,, 13:08
79 Dobrynina Olga25Bepink Cogeas79+30:26,, 13:08
80 Zhurba Irina2177+30:26,, 13:08
81 Halbwachs Aurelie3183+30:26,, 13:08
82 Klement Melanie2389+42:34,, 13:08
83 Brand Melissa3781+30:26,, 13:08
84 van Hoek Lotte26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team91+43:48,, 13:08
85 Rivat-Mas Amelie27Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team71+28:25,, 13:08
86 Escursell Elisabet2090+42:34,, 13:08
87 Baks Marissa1867+18:58,, 13:08
88 Radziszewska Klaudia2182+30:26,, 13:08
89 Ceyssat Loriane2284+30:30,, 13:08
90 Rose Claire30Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling72+28:3513:18 13:18
91 Sopa Suthima20Thailand Women's Cycling Team94+49:2319:57 19:57
92 Gez Avital2296+49:36,, 19:57
93 van Horik Sofie3095+49:23,, 19:57
94 Zigart Urska 20BTC City Ljubljana85+37:3022:13 22:13
95 Nontasin Chanpeng32Thailand Women's Cycling Team97+51:39,, 22:13
96 Zajc Hajdi18BTC City Ljubljana92+43:4926:31 26:31
97 Kerwin Natalie26Team Virtu Cycling Women99+56:3327:07 27:07
98 Amha Selam2093+47:06,, 27:07
99 Kormos Veronika Anna2598+52:1028:05 28:05
100 Nuntana Supaksorn27Thailand Women's Cycling Team103+1:14:0328:33 28:33
101 Thitjan Piyathida18104+1:14:03,, 28:33
102 Kunlapha Wilaiwan29Thailand Women's Cycling Team100+57:59,, 28:33
103 Filby Maxine36101+58:0328:37 28:37
104 Leleu Fanny28102+58:03,, 28:37
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11- Pawlowska Katarzyna28Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team241+0:006:30:35 6:30:35+0:00
28▲6 Stephens Lauren30Team TIBCO -SVB2+0:00,, ,,+0:00
36▲3 Jackson Alison28Bepink Cogeas3+0:00,, ,,+0:00
43▼1 Hanselmann Nicole26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling4+0:00,, ,,+0:00
512▲7 Pintar Urša31BTC City Ljubljana5+0:00,, ,,+0:00
65▼1 Forchini Ramona236+0:00,, ,,+0:00
711▲4 Solovey Anna25Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team7+0:00,, ,,+0:00
82▼6 Van Der Burg Nancy258+0:00,, ,,+0:00
917▲8 Malseed Shannon229+0:00,, ,,+0:00
109▼1 Richioud Greta20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1113▲2 Garcia Margarita Victoria33Bizkaia-Durango11+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1220▲8 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12+0:00,, ,,+0:00
134▼9 Lechner Corinna23BTC City Ljubljana13+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1414- Thomas Leah28Sho - Air TWENTY2014+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1510▼5 Ritter Martina34Drops15+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1626▲10 Pratt Jessica1916+0:00,, ,,+0:00
177▼10 Valsecchi Silvia35Bepink Cogeas17+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1821▲3 Grossetete Maelle1918+0:00,, ,,+0:00
1918▼1 Nosková Nikola20Bepink Cogeas19+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2025▲5 Neylan Rachel35Orica-Scott20+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2116▼5 Nilsson Hanna25BTC City Ljubljana21+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2232▲10 Albrecht Lex30Team TIBCO -SVB22+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2328▲5 Oshurkova Yelyzaveta2623+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2415▼9 Sicot Marion2524+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2519▼6 Magnaldi Erica2525+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2633▲7 Bessone Marion2826+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2730▲3 PatiÑo Paula2027+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2824▼4 Oliveira Flavia35Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team28+0:00,, ,,+0:00
2935▲6 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3022▼8 Van Veen Esther26Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team30+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3136▲5 Bazin Marjolaine31SAS - Macogep31+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3231▼1 Barrow Justine4032+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3323▼10 Hammes Kathrin28Team TIBCO -SVB33+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3427▼7 Kennedy Lucy2934+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3534▼1 Simmonds Hayley29Team WNT Pro Cycling35+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3629▼7 Merino Eider23Lointek 36+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3737- Chabbey Elise2437+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3839▲1 Llamas Lorena29Bizkaia-Durango38+0:00,, ,,+0:00
3938▼1 Rooijakkers Pauliena24Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team39+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4040- Buss Kathryn23Team TIBCO -SVB40+0:00,, ,,+0:00
4141- Yapura Fernanda1941+0:130:13 0:13+0:00
4242- Pacios Mercedes3442+0:170:17 0:17+0:00
4343- Poidevin Sara21Rally Cycling Women43+0:580:58 0:58+0:00
4444- Christmas Dani2944+1:081:08 1:08+0:00
4545- Coston Morgane2645+1:451:45 1:45+0:00
4647▲1 Eraud Séverine22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope46+5:505:50 5:50+0:00
4748▲1 Goda Yumiko2447+5:50,, 5:50+0:00
4846▼2 Souyris Manon2648+5:50,, 5:50+0:00
4951▲2 Nuño Aida3349+10:4410:44 10:44+0:00
5050- Espínola Agua Marina2150+10:44,, 10:44+0:00
5157▲6 Sperotto Maria Vittoria20Bepink Cogeas51+15:1715:17 15:17+0:00
5254▲2 Gielen Marie1952+15:17,, 15:17+0:00
5360▲7 Buysman Nina19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team53+15:17,, 15:17+0:00
5455▲1 Colborne Henrietta1954+15:17,, 15:17+0:00
5561▲6 Walle Brianna33Team TIBCO -SVB55+15:17,, 15:17+0:00
5656- Zambon Fanny2156+15:17,, 15:17+0:00
5758▲1 Soet Aafke19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team57+15:17,, 15:17+0:00
5853▼5 Perekitko Karolina1858+16:4616:46 16:46+4:33
5980▲21 Asencio Laura1959+17:1817:18 17:18+0:00
6066▲6 Chernyshova Galina2360+17:18,, 17:18+0:00
6167▲6 Ehrberg Liisa2861+17:18,, 17:18+0:00
6274▲12 Staelens Bérengère3262+17:18,, 17:18+0:00
6368▲5 Zimmermann Meret2063+17:18,, 17:18+0:00
6465▲1 Deyko Olga2164+17:18,, 17:18+0:00
6572▲7 Feron Senna2165+17:18,, 17:18+0:00
6683▲17 Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team66+17:18,, 17:18+0:00
6749▼18 Baks Marissa1867+18:5818:58 18:58+13:08
6886▲18 Kohlmeyer Kim Johanna3468+20:0620:06 20:06+0:00
6978▲9 Graczewska Monika2169+21:5121:51 21:51+4:33
7052▼18 Brown Grace2570+24:4924:49 24:49+13:08
7163▼8 Rivat-Mas Amelie27Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team71+28:2528:25 28:25+13:08
7259▼13 Rose Claire30Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling72+28:3528:35 28:35+13:18
7392▲19 Somrat Phetdarin22Thailand Women's Cycling Team73+29:2629:26 29:26+0:00
7464▼10 Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 2074+30:2630:26 30:26+13:08
7575- Santoyo Brenda Andrea2175+30:26,, 30:26+13:08
7669▼7 Penko Karin18BTC City Ljubljana76+30:26,, 30:26+13:08
7770▼7 Zhurba Irina2177+30:26,, 30:26+13:08
7877▼1 Nieuwerth Kimberly2478+30:26,, 30:26+13:08
7973▼6 Dobrynina Olga25Bepink Cogeas79+30:26,, 30:26+13:08
8082▲2 Knibbe Bonne2980+30:26,, 30:26+13:08
8176▼5 Brand Melissa3781+30:26,, 30:26+13:08
8271▼11 Radziszewska Klaudia2182+30:26,, 30:26+13:08
8381▼2 Halbwachs Aurelie3183+30:26,, 30:26+13:08
8484- Ceyssat Loriane2284+30:3030:30 30:30+13:08
8562▼23 Zigart Urska 20BTC City Ljubljana85+37:3037:30 37:30+22:13
8689▲3 Coles-lyster Maggie1886+42:3442:34 42:34+13:08
8791▲4 Van Houtum Céline2087+42:34,, 42:34+13:08
8897▲9 Przezak Dorota2088+42:34,, 42:34+13:08
8988▼1 Klement Melanie2389+42:34,, 42:34+13:08
9095▲5 Escursell Elisabet2090+42:34,, 42:34+13:08
91102▲11 van Hoek Lotte26Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team91+43:4843:48 43:48+13:08
9279▼13 Zajc Hajdi18BTC City Ljubljana92+43:4943:49 43:49+26:31
9385▼8 Amha Selam2093+47:0647:06 47:06+27:07
9493▼1 Sopa Suthima20Thailand Women's Cycling Team94+49:2349:23 49:23+19:57
9596▲1 van Horik Sofie3095+49:23,, 49:23+19:57
96101▲5 Gez Avital2296+49:3649:36 49:36+19:57
9790▼7 Nontasin Chanpeng32Thailand Women's Cycling Team97+51:3951:39 51:39+22:13
9887▼11 Kormos Veronika Anna2598+52:1052:10 52:10+28:05
9998▼1 Kerwin Natalie26Team Virtu Cycling Women99+56:3356:33 56:33+27:07
10094▼6 Kunlapha Wilaiwan29Thailand Women's Cycling Team100+57:5957:59 57:59+28:33
10199▼2 Filby Maxine36101+58:0358:03 58:03+28:37
102100▼2 Leleu Fanny28102+58:03,, 58:03+28:37
103104▲1 Nuntana Supaksorn27Thailand Women's Cycling Team103+1:14:031:14:03 1:14:03+28:33
104103▼1 Thitjan Piyathida18104+1:14:03,, 1:14:03+28:33
RnkPrev▼▲RiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Forchini Ramona236+0:006:30:35 6:30:35
23▲1 Malseed Shannon229+0:00,, ,,
32▼1 Richioud Greta20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10+0:00,, ,,
45▲1 Guilman Victorie21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12+0:00,, ,,
5- Lechner Corinna23BTC City Ljubljana13+0:00,, ,,
67▲1 Pratt Jessica1916+0:00,, ,,
76▼1 Grossetete Maelle1918+0:00,, ,,
84▼4 Nosková Nikola20Bepink Cogeas19+0:00,, ,,
9- PatiÑo Paula2027+0:00,, ,,
109▼1 Dreville Anabelle22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope29+0:00,, ,,
118▼3 Merino Eider23Lointek 36+0:00,, ,,
12- Yapura Fernanda1941+0:130:13 0:13
1310▼3 Poidevin Sara21Rally Cycling Women43+0:580:58 0:58
1411▼3 Eraud Séverine22FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope46+5:505:50 5:50
15- Espínola Agua Marina2150+10:4410:44 10:44
1614▼2 Sperotto Maria Vittoria20Bepink Cogeas51+15:1715:17 15:17
1712▼5 Gielen Marie1952+15:17,, 15:17
18- Buysman Nina19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team53+15:17,, 15:17
19- Colborne Henrietta1954+15:17,, 15:17
2013▼7 Zambon Fanny2156+15:17,, 15:17
2115▼6 Soet Aafke19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team57+15:17,, 15:17
22- Perekitko Karolina1858+16:4616:46 16:46
2319▼4 Asencio Laura1959+17:1817:18 17:18
24- Ehrberg Liisa2861+17:18,, 17:18
2517▼8 Zimmermann Meret2063+17:18,, 17:18
26- Deyko Olga2164+17:18,, 17:18
27- Feron Senna2165+17:18,, 17:18
28- Steigenga Nicole19Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil Cycling Team66+17:18,, 17:18
29- Baks Marissa1867+18:5818:58 18:58
30- Graczewska Monika2169+21:5121:51 21:51
3122▼9 Somrat Phetdarin22Thailand Women's Cycling Team73+29:2629:26 29:26
32- Gebru Eyeru Tesfoam 2074+30:2630:26 30:26
33- Santoyo Brenda Andrea2175+30:26,, 30:26
34- Penko Karin18BTC City Ljubljana76+30:26,, 30:26
35- Zhurba Irina2177+30:26,, 30:26
36- Knibbe Bonne2980+30:26,, 30:26
37- Radziszewska Klaudia2182+30:26,, 30:26
3820▼18 Ceyssat Loriane2284+30:3030:30 30:30
3916▼23 Zigart Urska 20BTC City Ljubljana85+37:3037:30 37:30
40- Coles-lyster Maggie1886+42:3442:34 42:34
4121▼20 Van Houtum Céline2087+42:34,, 42:34
42- Przezak Dorota2088+42:34,, 42:34
43- Klement Melanie2389+42:34,, 42:34
4424▼20 Escursell Elisabet2090+42:34,, 42:34
4518▼27 Zajc Hajdi18BTC City Ljubljana92+43:4943:49 43:49
46- Amha Selam2093+47:0647:06 47:06
4723▼24 Sopa Suthima20Thailand Women's Cycling Team94+49:2349:23 49:23
4825▼23 Gez Avital2296+49:3649:36 49:36
49- Thitjan Piyathida18104+1:14:031:14:03 1:14:03
RnkPrev▼▲TeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Bepink Cogeas+ -6:30:35 19:31:45 19:31:45
2- France+ -6:30:35,, ,,
32▼1 BTC City Ljubljana+ -6:30:35,, ,,

Race information

Date: 6th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 34.82 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Start/finish: Orange › Orange
PCS point scale: F-2.2.Stage

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21265 sec.