2012
2019
«
»
2017»

Vuelta Ciclista de Chile

(2.2)
2017»Stage 2a»TalcaCuricó(100k)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
RnkGCTimelagBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1104 RICHEZE Mauro AbelAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima31Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima752:19:01
2102 RICHEZE AdriánAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima28Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima32,,
0:00
381 SEPÚLVEDA IvánTeam Skippy-becat40Team Skippy-becat11,,
0:00
493 MIRANDA Gonzalo SabasCc Team Cca38Cc Team Cca,,
0:00
564 QUISPE AlainQuinta Normal-canata-fasser23Quinta Normal-canata-fasser,,
0:00
6123 OYOLA Róbigzon LeandroMedellin - Inder29Medellin - Inder,,
0:00
722 ARRIAGADA Matias FernandoUC Curico22UC Curico,,
0:00
836 CORBALAN Joaquin ArturoKilometro Cero19Kilometro Cero,,
0:00
9133 CÂNDIDO JoelMemorial Santos-fupes24Memorial Santos-fupes,,
0:00
1034 SEISDEDOS Pablo JacobKilometro Cero29Kilometro Cero,,
0:00
11143 MALDONADO IgnacioUruguay27Uruguay,,
0:00
1211 BARÓN Félix AlejandroSportmarket25Sportmarket,,
0:00
1323 CESARIO Enzo BrunoUC Curico37UC Curico,,
0:00
14122 MONTOYA Javier IgnacioMedellin - Inder19Medellin - Inder,,
0:00
15144 MENDEZ FernandoUruguay28Uruguay,,
0:00
166 VERGARA Nicolas IgnacioTrek Chilenazo - Lo Mejor De Lo Nuestro19Trek Chilenazo - Lo Mejor De Lo Nuestro,,
0:00
1744 GONZALEZ GonzaloRegional Talca26Regional Talca,,
0:00
18114 ALARCÓN PabloCanels Specialized29Canels Specialized,,
0:00
1926 SEPULVEDA Fernando AntonioUC Curico19UC Curico,,
0:00
2014 PAREDES Ricardo HernanSportmarket33Sportmarket,,
0:00
2155 MORENO FranciscoChile España San Fernando20Chile España San Fernando,,
0:00
22124 RAMIREZ Brayan StevenMedellin - Inder24Medellin - Inder,,
0:00
2382 LAZO SebastiánTeam Skippy-becat30Team Skippy-becat,,
0:00
2421 ARRIAGADA Marco AntonioUC Curico41UC Curico,,
0:00
2571 DESMADRYL MatiasTeam Lippi Colorado Bikes42Team Lippi Colorado Bikes,,
0:00
2696 PASTEN CarlosCc Team Cca22Cc Team Cca,,
0:00
27146 ECHEVERRIA Juan MartinUruguay19Uruguay,,
0:00
2832 HAZBUN Ricardo JavierKilometro Cero27Kilometro Cero,,
0:00
29131 PEDROZO EltonMemorial Santos-fupes39Memorial Santos-fupes,,
0:00
30115 AGUIRRE Jose AlfredoCanels Specialized23Canels Specialized,,
0:00
3116 TAPIA MaximilianoSportmarket21Sportmarket,,
0:00
3213 CABRERA Antonio RobertoSportmarket35Sportmarket,,
0:00
3361 MENA MatiasQuinta Normal-canata-fasserQuinta Normal-canata-fasser,,
0:00
341 GARRIDO GonzaloTrek Chilenazo - Lo Mejor De Lo Nuestro44Trek Chilenazo - Lo Mejor De Lo Nuestro,,
0:00
3525 REYES Sebastián AlejandroUC Curico21UC Curico,,
0:00
3612 GAMERO Alonso MiguelSportmarket24Sportmarket,,
0:00
37145 GOMEZ MatiasUruguay23Uruguay,,
0:00
3831 TELLO Elias DanielKilometro Cero23Kilometro Cero,,
0:00
3975 CAULIER MartinTeam Lippi Colorado Bikes22Team Lippi Colorado Bikes,,
0:00
4065 SANTANDER LuisQuinta Normal-canata-fasserQuinta Normal-canata-fasser,,
0:00
41132 ARES DiegoMemorial Santos-fupes31Memorial Santos-fupes,,
0:00
4243 BAEZA PatricioRegional Talca29Regional Talca,,
0:00
4374 PLAUT ClausTeam Lippi Colorado Bikes44Team Lippi Colorado Bikes,,
0:00
4476 CABRERA Nicolas AlejandroTeam Lippi Colorado Bikes20Team Lippi Colorado Bikes,,
0:00
45141 ANCHIERI PabloUruguay28Uruguay,,
0:00
46136 GABRIEL LISBOA FERREIRA BASTOS JoaoMemorial Santos-fupes20Memorial Santos-fupes,,
0:00
47111 GARCÍA Víctor ManuelCanels Specialized36Canels Specialized,,
0:00
48113 CORTE EduardoCanels Specialized24Canels Specialized,,
0:00
4935 REYES PabloKilometro Cero24Kilometro Cero,,
0:00
50101 MONTIVERO LucianoAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima39Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
5185 PALMA PedroTeam Skippy-becat28Team Skippy-becat,,
0:00
52121 PAREDES César NicolásMedellin - Inder25Medellin - Inder,,
0:00
5345 FLORES JuanRegional Talca25Regional Talca,,
0:00
54126 MONTOYA CristhianMedellin - Inder28Medellin - Inder,,
0:00
55103 NARANJO Nicolás JavierAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima27Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
56116 CASILLAS JhonatanCanels Specialized22Canels Specialized,,
0:00
57112 SANTOS EfrénCanels Specialized25Canels Specialized,,
0:00
5894 FLORES PabloCc Team Cca31Cc Team Cca,,
0:00
5942 GALLEGOS AlexisRegional Talca28Regional Talca,,
0:00
6083 OLIVA CesarTeam Skippy-becat33Team Skippy-becat,,
0:00
61142 MALDONADO Anderson SamuelUruguay22Uruguay,,
0:00
62105 LOPEZ Franco GermanAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima29Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
6356 ALVARADO AdrianChile España San Fernando26Chile España San Fernando,,
0:00
642 ALMONACID PatricioTrek Chilenazo - Lo Mejor De Lo Nuestro38Trek Chilenazo - Lo Mejor De Lo Nuestro,,
0:00
653 DELGADO Luis MatiasTrek Chilenazo - Lo Mejor De Lo Nuestro46Trek Chilenazo - Lo Mejor De Lo Nuestro,,
0:00
66125 VARGAS WalterMedellin - Inder25Medellin - Inder,,
0:00
6763 VENTURA AnthonyQuinta Normal-canata-fasserQuinta Normal-canata-fasser,,
0:00
6846 RIQUELME ClaudioRegional Talca49Regional Talca,,
0:00
6972 ALESSANDRINI Francisco JavierTeam Lippi Colorado Bikes32Team Lippi Colorado Bikes,,
0:00
7091 CARRIZO DanielCc Team Cca26Cc Team Cca,,
0:00
7186 URZUA SebastiánTeam Skippy-becat35Team Skippy-becat,,
0:00
724 SEPULVEDA Luis FernandoTrek Chilenazo - Lo Mejor De Lo Nuestro43Trek Chilenazo - Lo Mejor De Lo Nuestro,,
0:00
73106 ZAMORA DanielAgrupacion Virgen De Fatima30Agrupacion Virgen De Fatima,,
0:00
7473 ALESSANDRINI Luis FelipeTeam Lippi Colorado Bikes32Team Lippi Colorado Bikes,,
0:00
7592 FLORES DavidCc Team Cca32Cc Team Cca,,
0:00
7651 PÉREZ GabrielChile España San Fernando21Chile España San Fernando,,
0:00
7784 MOYANO IgnacioTeam Skippy-becat23Team Skippy-becat,,
0:00
7824 OLIVAREZ VictorUC Curico22UC Curico,,
0:00
795 BUSTAMANTE GermánTrek Chilenazo - Lo Mejor De Lo Nuestro23Trek Chilenazo - Lo Mejor De Lo Nuestro,,
0:00
8054 ZUÑIGA Gerson ArielChile España San Fernando37Chile España San Fernando,,
0:00
81134 MESQUITA CaioMemorial Santos-fupesMemorial Santos-fupes,,
0:00
8295 LOPEZ Rafael AlejandroCc Team Cca21Cc Team Cca,,
0:00
8352 ROMERO CristianChile España San Fernando26Chile España San Fernando0:36
0:36
84135 CARVALHO WashingtonMemorial Santos-fupesMemorial Santos-fupes0:41
0:41
8515 CORNEJO CristianSportmarket22Sportmarket,,
0:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

  • Date:
    12 October 2017
  • Avg. speed winner:
    43.16 km/h
  • Race category:
    ME - Men Elite
  • Parcours type:
  • ProfileScore:
  • Departure:
  • Arrival:
  • Distance:
    100 km
  • Race ranking:
    476

Race profile