Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017

2018»55th Trofeo Laigueglia (1.HC)

2018  One day race  »  Laigueglia  ›  Laigueglia   (203.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
156 Moser MorenoItaly 27Italy2001255:10:505:10:50
2156 Totò PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 150850:430:43
331 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12560,,0:43
441 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini10050,,0:43
524 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8545,,0:43
6201 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling 23Team Virtu Cycling7040,,0:43
791 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM6035,,0:43
8197 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic5030,,0:43
962 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy4026,,0:43
1025 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec35220:480:48
116 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale30200:580:58
1292 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM25181:121:12
1353 Brambilla GianlucaItaly 30Italy20162:212:21
144 Dillier SilvanAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale15142:372:37
1512 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF1012,,2:37
167 Cherel MickaëlAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale510,,2:37
175 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale59,,2:37
18204 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling 24Team Virtu Cycling583:453:45
19131 de Bie SeanVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 57,,3:45
2023 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 32Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56,,3:45
21142 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert55,,3:45
22145 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert54,,3:45
2395 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM53,,3:45
24107 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 21Gazprom-RusVelo52,,3:45
2516 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF51,,3:45
2672 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic5,,3:45
2745 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 33Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5,,3:45
28133 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5,,3:45
291 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale5,,3:45
3033 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia54:404:40
3117 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF3,,4:40
32116 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,4:40
3344 Ponzi SimoneNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 31Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3,,4:40
34166 Salvador EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 23Biesse Carrera Gavardo3,,4:40
3566 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy3,,4:40
36113 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,4:40
3785 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport3,,4:40
3835 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3,,4:40
3937 Zardini EdoardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia34:524:52
40203 Honoré Mikkel FrølichTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling36:556:55
4127 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:328:32
4226 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,8:32
DNF14 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF--
DNF163 Logica EnricoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,-
DNF96 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF144 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF74 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF206 Schultz JesperTeam Virtu Cycling 21Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF124 Masson ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF55 Grodzicki CezaryItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF184 Yustre Kristian JavierAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF34 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF172 di Giovanni Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF104 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF2 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF155 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - MG.Kvis  24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF84 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF214 Dobre Vlad-nicolaeMsTina-Focus 22MsTina-Focus,,-
DNF134 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF65 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF194 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF47 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF177 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF115 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF15 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF164 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera Gavardo 21Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,-
DNF97 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF151 Colnaghi LucaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF75 Feillu BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF207 Veyhe TorkilTeam Virtu Cycling 28Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF125 Six FranklinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF57 Burchio FedericoItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF185 Zullo AntonioAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF36 Velasco SimoneWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF173 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF105 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF215 Marcelli MattiaMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,-
DNF3 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF157 Draperi MatteoSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF86 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF136 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF67 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 25Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF196 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF51 Bonifazio NiccolòItaly 24Italy,,-
DNF181 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF117 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF21 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 27Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF165 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,-
DNF101 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF152 Gaffurini NicolaSangemini - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF77 Pichon LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF211 Berlato GiacomoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,-
DNF126 Stassen JulienWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF61 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF191 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF42 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF174 Garosio Andread'Amico - Utensilnord 24d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF106 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 32Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF216 Stacchiotti RiccardoMsTina-Focus 26MsTina-Focus,,-
DNF11 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF161 Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,-
DNF93 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF141 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF71 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF202 Fløtten Audun BrekkeTeam Virtu Cycling 27Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF121 Spengler LukasWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF52 Bais MattiaItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF182 Gabburo DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 24Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF22 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF167 Zanardini AndreaBiesse Carrera Gavardo 24Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,-
DNF102 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF153 Gazzara MicheleSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF82 Dunbar EddieAqua Blue Sport 21Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF212 Sinza Raul-antonioMsTina-Focus 19MsTina-Focus,,-
DNF127 Warnier AntoineWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  24WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF63 Goldstein OmerIsrael Cycling Academy 21Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF192 Bosch ManuelTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF43 Bou JoanNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 21Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF175 Onesti Emanueled'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF111 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF13 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF162 Delco LorenzoBiesse Carrera Gavardo 22Biesse Carrera Gavardo,,-
DNF94 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 32Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,-
DNF143 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF73 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,-
DNF205 Kragh Andersen Asbjørn Team Virtu Cycling 25Team Virtu Cycling,,-
DNF122 Habeaux GrégoryWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  35WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,-
DNF54 Garavaglia GiacomoItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF183 Trosino MirkoAmore & Vita - Prodir 25Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF32 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF171 Bettini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 22d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF103 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF154 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF83 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport 26Aqua Blue Sport,,-
DNF213 Dima EmilMsTina-Focus 20MsTina-Focus,,-
DNF132 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan  24Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF64 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF193 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF46 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF176 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF112 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNS195 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 27Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 11th February 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.32 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Laigueglia › Laigueglia
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
trofeolaiguegliastory.jimdo.com
twitter.com/il_Laigueglia
www.trofeolaigueglia.it

Race ranking position
119th
160 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06913 sec.