1 72 +21:18 33
Sprint MCLAY Daniel Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 26 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 14 20 4:30:44
2 59 +18:08 24
Sprint 37 AG2R La Mondiale 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 58 +17:54 15
Sprint 24 Groupama - FDJ 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 74 +21:28 136
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 5 ,, 0:00
5 57 +17:12 61
Sprint 25 Vital Concept Cycling Club 4 ,, 0:00
6 35 +6:55 45
Sprint 30 Gazprom-RusVelo 3 ,, 0:00
7 71 +20:14 56
Sprint 29 Trek - Segafredo 2 ,, 0:00
8 60 +18:10 102
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 ,, 0:00
9 23 +0:40 152
Climber 20 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
10 3 +0:24 121
Sprint 31 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
11 64 +18:14 84
Sprint 28 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
12 75 +21:29 155
Sprint 23 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
13 70 +19:15 52
Classic 34 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
14 46 +10:23 141
Sprint 32 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
15 63 +18:14 165
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
16 14 +0:34 75
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
17 62 +18:14 111
Sprint 29 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
18 13 +0:34 26
Classic 24 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
19 8 +0:32 25
Classic 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
20 10 +0:33 156
Climber 21 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
21 11 +0:33 12
Sprint 33 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
22 50 +13:00 2
Classic 24 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
23 12 +0:33 103
Classic 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
24 29 +3:09 125
Sprint 20 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
25 22 +0:34 73
GC 23 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
26 49 +12:41 93
Classic 25 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
27 2 +0:16 163
Climber 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
28 1 +0:00 162
Climber 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
29 6 +0:30 146
Climber 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
30 15 +0:34 1
Climber 25 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
31 24 +1:10 104
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
32 16 +0:34 101
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
33 84 +34:18 124
Sprint 32 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
34 66 +18:14 6
Sprint 27 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
35 9 +0:32 83
Classic 28 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
36 7 +0:31 134
Classic 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
37 32 +4:33 115
Climber 24 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
38 65 +18:14 132
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
39 41 +8:00 13
TT 27 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:00
40 36 +7:27 161
GC 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
41 83 +31:58 154
GC 23 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
42 55 +16:39 116
GC 22 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:00
43 4 +0:28 91
GC 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
44 20 +0:34 31
Climber 31 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:00
45 37 +7:27 72
GC 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
46 34 +6:27 92
GC 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
47 33 +5:00 153
GC 25 Manzana Postobon ,, 0:00
48 17 +0:34 164
GC 31 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
49 19 +0:34 86
Classic 31 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:00
50 61 +18:12 76
Sprint 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
51 21 +0:34 63
Climber 26 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 0:00
52 81 +29:28 64
Sprint 23 Vital Concept Cycling Club ,, 0:00
53 18 +0:34 96
Classic 32 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
54 82 +29:51 105
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
55 28 +2:48 131
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
56 26 +2:20 42
GC 34 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
57 30 +3:12 41
Sprint 37 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
58 5 +0:29 22
Climber 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 0:00
59 25 +1:12 53
GC 26 Trek - Segafredo ,, 0:00
60 47 +10:27 126
GC 24 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:00
61 45 +10:19 144
Sprint 23 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:00
62 38 +7:27 95
GC 33 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:00
63 80 +27:59 51
Sprint 27 Trek - Segafredo 0:08 0:08
64 48 +10:35 85
Classic 33 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:08
65 27 +2:24 82
Classic 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic ,, 0:08
66 51 +13:52 113
Climber 26 Euskadi - Murias ,, 0:08
67 69 +18:30 34
TT CLARKE Will Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 32 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale ,, 0:08
68 39 +7:35 166
GC 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:08
69 40 +7:35 143
GC 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:08
70 67 +18:22 106
Classic 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:08
71 86 +38:08 142
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 0:08
72 43 +9:29 3
GC 30 Direct Energie ,, 0:08
73 68 +18:26 44
Sprint 32 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:12 0:12
74 79 +23:23 122
TT 22 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, 0:12
75 31 +4:25 74
GC 31 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:12
76 87 +42:56 94
TT 29 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:12
77 85 +37:23 14
Sprint 24 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:12
78 54 +16:17 133
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:16 0:16
79 44 +10:00 16
TT 22 Groupama - FDJ ,, 0:16
80 89 +54:36 32
Classic 21 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 0:22 0:22
81 52 +14:18 4
GC 28 Direct Energie ,, 0:22
82 42 +8:57 62
Climber 29 Vital Concept Cycling Club 0:29 0:29
83 76 +22:10 54
Sprint 23 Trek - Segafredo 0:37 0:37
84 56 +17:10 151
Sprint 28 Manzana Postobon 1:13 1:13
85 77 +22:35 5
GC 33 Direct Energie ,, 1:13
86 78 +22:46 46
Classic 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 1:13
87 88 +50:47 66
GC 23 Vital Concept Cycling Club 1:59 1:59
88 53 +14:59 23
Classic 22 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 1:59
89 73 +21:25 36
Sprint OWEN Logan Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 23 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 2:22 2:22
DNF 81
Sprint 29 Team Fortuneo - Samsic -
DNF 55
Sprint 24 Trek - Segafredo -
DNF 123
Sprint 25 WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF 145
Sprint 24 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNS 21
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale -