Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017

 2018   »   106th Scheldeprijs (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Terneuzen  ›  Schoten   (200.4k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121 Jakobsen Fabio21Quick-Step Floors2001254:23:51 4:23:51
211 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe15085,, ,,
365 Lawless Chris22Team Sky12560,, ,,
431 Debusschere Jens28Lotto Soudal10050,, ,,
5185 Lecroq Jérémy22Vital Concept Cycling Club8545,, ,,
677 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb 7040,, ,,
7191 Dupont Timothy30Wanty - Groupe Gobert6035,, ,,
8165 Rickaert Jonas24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5030,, ,,
9137 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic4026,, ,,
103 Haller Marco27Team Katusha - Alpecin3522,, ,,
11157 Vermeltfoort Coen29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3020,, ,,
12127 Vanbilsen Kenneth27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2518,, ,,
137 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin2016,, ,,
1453 Tankink Bram39Team LottoNL-Jumbo1514,, ,,
1514 Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe1012,, ,,
1657 Wynants Maarten35Team LottoNL-Jumbo510,, ,,
17156 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij59,, ,,
18115 Fenn Andrew27Aqua Blue Sport58,, ,,
19105 Phinney Taylor27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale57,, ,,
2061 Basso Leonardo24Team Sky56,, ,,
2143 Dougall Nic25Team Dimension Data55,, ,,
2287 Sinkeldam Ramon29Groupama - FDJ54,, ,,
2376 Teunissen Mike25Team Sunweb 53,, ,,
2497 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team52,, ,,
2526 Mørkøv Michael32Quick-Step Floors51,, ,,
26171 de Bie Sean26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 5,, ,,
2745 Thomson Jay Robert31Team Dimension Data5,, ,,
2815 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe5,, ,,
2936 Sieberg Marcel35Lotto Soudal5,, ,,
3033 Maes Nikolas31Lotto Soudal50:08 0:08
31195 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume27Wanty - Groupe Gobert30:13 0:13
3256 Wagner Robert34Team LottoNL-Jumbo30:15 0:15
3367 Wiśniowski Łukasz26Team Sky30:16 0:16
3424 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors3,, 0:16
3527 Štybar Zdeněk32Quick-Step Floors3,, 0:16
3672 Kragh Andersen Søren23Team Sunweb 3,, 0:16
37197 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert3,, 0:16
38155 van Goethem Brian26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, 0:16
39203 Robeet Ludovic23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 30:25 0:25
4012 Baška Erik24BORA - hansgrohe30:36 0:36
4162 Dibben Jonathan24Team Sky0:45 0:45
42102 Breschel Matti33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 0:45
4355 van Emden Jos33Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:07 1:07
4422 Asgreen Kasper23Quick-Step Floors1:27 1:27
4594 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team1:28 1:28
4623 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors1:44 1:44
4737 Wouters Enzo22Lotto Soudal,, 1:44
485 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin1:50 1:50
49186 Morice Julien26Vital Concept Cycling Club2:41 2:41
506 Würtz Schmidt Mads24Team Katusha - Alpecin3:11 3:11
5183 Duchesne Antoine26Groupama - FDJ,, 3:11
5234 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal,, 3:11
531 Kittel Marcel29Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 3:11
5463 Doull Owain24Team Sky3:34 3:34
55103 Docker Mitchell31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, 3:34
56222 Cataford Alexander24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team4:39 4:39
572 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin5:11 5:11
5816 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe5:14 5:14
DNF166 Van Rooy Kenneth24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -4:23:51 -4:23:51
DNF71 Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb ,, -4:23:51
DNF133 Daniel Maxime26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:23:51
DNF132 Bonnamour Franck22Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:23:51
DNF223 Eaton Daniel24UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:23:51
DNF224 Hegyvary Adrian34UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:23:51
DNF213 Tratnik Jan28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:23:51
DNF226 McCabe Travis28UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:23:51
DNF164 Planckaert Edward23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:23:51
DNF163 Menten Milan21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:23:51
DNF225 Marcotte Eric38UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:23:51
DNF124 Soupe Geoffrey30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:23:51
DNF183 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:23:51
DNF177 Waeytens Zico26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:23:51
DNF187 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:23:51
DNF126 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:23:51
DNF192 Devriendt Tom26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:23:51
DNF Livyns Arjen23,, -4:23:51
DNF194 McNally Mark28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:23:51
DNF211 Kump Marko29CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:23:51
DNF174 Van Breussegem Elias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:23:51
DNF212 Bernas Paweł27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:23:51
DNF201 Dehaes Kenny33WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:23:51
DNF122 Godon Dorian21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:23:51
DNF204 Six Franklin21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:23:51
DNF205 Spengler Lukas23WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:23:51
DNF206 Stassen Julien29WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:23:51
DNF13 Kolář Michael25BORA - hansgrohe,, -4:23:51
DNF207 Vantomme Maxime32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:23:51
DNF117 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:23:51
DNF175 Kruopis Aidis31Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:23:51
DNF147 Yechezkel Aviv23Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:23:51
DNF116 Gate Aaron27Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:23:51
DNF44 Gibbons Ryan23Team Dimension Data,, -4:23:51
DNF86 Le Gac Olivier24Groupama - FDJ,, -4:23:51
DNF46 Venter Jaco31Team Dimension Data,, -4:23:51
DNF47 Vermote Julien28Team Dimension Data,, -4:23:51
DNF153 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:23:51
DNF42 van Zyl Johann27Team Dimension Data,, -4:23:51
DNF82 Cimolai Davide28Groupama - FDJ,, -4:23:51
DNF41 Boasson Hagen Edvald30Team Dimension Data,, -4:23:51
DNF85 Konovalovas Ignatas32Groupama - FDJ,, -4:23:51
DNF84 Guarnieri Jacopo30Groupama - FDJ,, -4:23:51
DNF146 Williams Tyler23Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:23:51
DNF145 Schreurs Hamish24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:23:51
DNF75 Stamsnijder Tom32Team Sunweb ,, -4:23:51
DNF143 Perry Ben24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:23:51
DNF142 Goldstein Roy24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:23:51
DNF151 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:23:51
DNF96 Korsæth Truls Engen24Astana Pro Team,, -4:23:51
DNF162 Farazijn Maxime23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:23:51
DNF221 Alzate Carlos35UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:23:51
DNF112 Archbold Shane29Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:23:51
DNF111 Blythe Adam28Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:23:51
DNF106 Scully Tom28Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, -4:23:51
DNF134 Feillu Brice32Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:23:51
DNF101 Van Asbroeck Tom27Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, -4:23:51
DNF182 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:23:51
DNF135 Lunke Sindre24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:23:51
DNF93 Gatto Oscar33Astana Pro Team,, -4:23:51
DNF35 Naesen Lawrence25Lotto Soudal,, -4:23:51
DNF92 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team,, -4:23:51
DNF141 Enger Sondre Holst 24Israel Cycling Academy,, -4:23:51
NQ136 Vachon Florian33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:23:51
NQ154 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -4:23:51
NQ173 De Witte Mathias25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:23:51
NQ167 Warlop Jordi21Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:23:51
NQ161 Capiot Amaury24Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -4:23:51
NQ172 De Bondt Dries26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -4:23:51
NQ181 Boeckmans Kris31Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:23:51
NQ114 Dunne Conor26Aqua Blue Sport,, -4:23:51
NQ73 Curvers Roy38Team Sunweb ,, -4:23:51
NQ74 Hofstede Lennard23Team Sunweb ,, -4:23:51
NQ66 Stannard Ian30Team Sky,, -4:23:51
NQ64 Knees Christian37Team Sky,, -4:23:51
NQ81 Démare Arnaud26Groupama - FDJ,, -4:23:51
NQ54 Jansen Amund Grøndahl24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:23:51
NQ52 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:23:51
NQ51 Groenewegen Dylan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -4:23:51
NQ91 Minali Riccardo22Astana Pro Team,, -4:23:51
NQ32 Bak Lars Ytting38Lotto Soudal,, -4:23:51
NQ95 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team,, -4:23:51
NQ216 Kurek Adrian30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:23:51
NQ17 Selig Rüdiger29BORA - hansgrohe,, -4:23:51
NQ184 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club,, -4:23:51
NQ4 Martin Tony32Team Katusha - Alpecin,, -4:23:51
NQ121 van Staeyen Michael29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:23:51
NQ227 Putt Tanner25UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team,, -4:23:51
NQ217 Stosz Patryk23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:23:51
NQ25 Martinelli Davide24Quick-Step Floors,, -4:23:51
NQ215 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:23:51
NQ214 Paluta Michał22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, -4:23:51
NQ202 Duquennoy Jimmy22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,, -4:23:51
NQ196 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:23:51
NQ125 Turgis Jimmy26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -4:23:51
NQ193 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -4:23:51
NQ131 Carbel Michael23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -4:23:51
NQ104 Magnusson Kim25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,, -4:23:51

Race information

Date: 4th April 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.57 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Terneuzen › Schoten
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HCScheldeprijs logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.scheldeprijs.be/
twitter.com/Scheldeprijs

Race ranking position
61st
348 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14506 sec.