1 39 +2:05 151
Sprint 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14 20 4:02:38
2 9 +1:02 1
Sprint 31 Wibatech Merx 7R 5 12 ,, 0:00
3 7 +0:40 12
Sprint 20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3 7 ,, 0:00
4 21 +1:32 3
Sprint 29 Wibatech Merx 7R 5 ,, 0:00
5 80 +3:32 181
Sprint 30 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 4 ,, 0:00
6 65 +2:43 55
Sprint 22 Adria Mobil 3 ,, 0:00
7 54 +2:21 117
Sprint 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 2 ,, 0:00
8 84 +4:12 213
Sprint 21 Start Team Gusto 1 ,, 0:00
9 83 +3:52 35
Sprint 31 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
10 69 +2:51 104
Sprint 24 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
11 58 +2:24 164
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
12 61 +2:33 144
Sprint 25 Astana City ,, 0:00
13 17 +1:22 225
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
14 93 +5:56 26
Sprint 24 Team Hurom ,, 0:00
15 43 +2:10 224
Sprint 33 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
16 26 +1:38 54
Sprint 20 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
17 98 +6:40 184
Sprint 28 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
18 55 +2:22 186
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
19 35 +1:58 97
Sprint 19 Voster Uniwheels Team ,, 0:00
20 107 +8:05 201
Sprint 20 Russia ,, 0:00
21 71 +2:53 17
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
22 3 +0:10 11
TT 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
23 37 +2:04 105
Sprint 33 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
24 19 +1:28 235
Sprint 23 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:00
25 24 +1:36 51
GC 34 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
26 50 +2:17 72
Sprint 24 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
27 2 +0:03 44
TT 18 Poland ,, 0:00
28 1 +0:00 16
TT 33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
29 67 +2:45 106
Sprint 29 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
30 22 +1:32 153
Sprint 29 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
31 70 +2:51 226
Sprint 20 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
32 51 +2:18 57
Climber 24 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
33 13 +1:12 2
GC 37 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
34 44 +2:11 56
Classic 21 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
35 14 +1:14 23
Sprint 30 Team Hurom ,, 0:00
36 108 +8:16 195
Classic 18 Latvia ,, 0:00
37 47 +2:15 32
Sprint 40 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
38 4 +0:24 31
TT 33 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
39 42 +2:10 5
Sprint 31 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
40 8 +0:56 53
GC 40 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
41 33 +1:57 47
Sprint 28 Poland ,, 0:00
42 34 +1:57 185
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
43 11 +1:06 204
Sprint 25 Russia ,, 0:00
44 57 +2:23 122
GC 35 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
45 6 +0:39 231
TT 18 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:00
46 36 +1:58 52
Sprint 39 Adria Mobil ,, 0:00
47 102 +7:28 161
Sprint 30 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
48 75 +3:14 84
Sprint 19 Pardus - TUFO Prostějov ,, 0:00
49 40 +2:07 22
Sprint 31 Team Hurom ,, 0:00
50 30 +1:54 241
Sprint 30 Dukla Banska Bystrica ,, 0:00
51 99 +6:46 61
Sprint 18 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
52 16 +1:19 232
Sprint 20 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:00
53 45 +2:12 182
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
54 76 +3:16 206
Sprint 28 Russia ,, 0:00
55 74 +3:06 162
Classic 26 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
56 53 +2:21 183
Sprint 28 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
57 63 +2:36 37
Sprint 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
58 23 +1:34 27
GC 24 Team Hurom ,, 0:00
59 78 +3:27 95
Sprint 30 Voster Uniwheels Team ,, 0:00
60 73 +3:02 21
Sprint 30 Team Hurom ,, 0:00
61 97 +6:34 191
Sprint 21 Latvia ,, 0:00
62 10 +1:04 91
GC 28 Voster Uniwheels Team ,, 0:00
63 5 +0:31 33
TT 25 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
64 32 +1:56 77
Sprint 22 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
65 64 +2:41 36
Sprint 24 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
66 72 +2:59 222
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
67 25 +1:37 14
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
68 18 +1:25 107
TT 23 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
69 28 +1:45 13
Sprint 22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:00
70 81 +3:34 136
Sprint 20 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
71 48 +2:16 112
Sprint 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
72 15 +1:15 34
TT 23 Elkov - Author Cycling Team ,, 0:00
73 112 +8:32 157
TT 19 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
74 95 +6:22 171
Sprint 21 Staki - Technorama ,, 0:00
75 56 +2:23 156
Sprint 23 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
76 29 +1:47 233
Sprint 19 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:00
77 52 +2:19 187
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
78 120 +12:32 121
Sprint 22 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
79 12 +1:10 6
Sprint 26 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
80 38 +2:04 24
Sprint 27 Team Hurom ,, 0:00
81 49 +2:16 125
Sprint 37 Minsk Cycling Club ,, 0:00
82 92 +5:50 152
Sprint 33 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
83 85 +4:14 202
Climber 21 Russia ,, 0:00
84 62 +2:35 154
TT 24 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
85 88 +5:12 223
Climber 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
86 113 +8:56 211
Sprint 25 Start Team Gusto ,, 0:00
87 105 +7:45 102
Sprint 23 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
88 20 +1:31 146
Sprint 21 Astana City ,, 0:00
89 68 +2:47 131
Classic 26 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
90 86 +4:42 134
TT 27 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
91 124 +14:05 194
Sprint 18 Latvia ,, 0:00
92 82 +3:36 81
GC 26 Pardus - TUFO Prostějov ,, 0:00
93 89 +5:16 205
TT 23 Russia ,, 0:00
94 90 +5:27 67
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
95 60 +2:26 155
GC 19 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:00
96 126 +15:40 203
Sprint 21 Russia ,, 0:00
97 106 +7:59 114
TT 22 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
98 77 +3:24 163
GC 29 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
99 59 +2:25 165
TT 24 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 0:00
100 101 +7:23 135
Sprint 19 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 0:00
101 114 +9:09 193
Sprint 25 Latvia ,, 0:00
102 27 +1:43 73
Sprint 18 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
103 41 +2:08 101
Sprint 26 My Bike - Stevens ,, 0:00
104 79 +3:29 43
Sprint 24 Poland ,, 0:00
105 96 +6:28 142
GC 21 Astana City ,, 0:00
106 46 +2:15 41
Sprint 22 Poland ,, 0:00
107 116 +10:05 227
TT 19 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
108 94 +6:01 71
Sprint 24 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
109 104 +7:33 234
GC 21 Heizomat Rad-Net ,, 0:00
110 66 +2:44 93
Sprint 23 Voster Uniwheels Team ,, 0:00
111 111 +8:28 45
Sprint 27 Poland ,, 0:00
112 31 +1:55 7
Sprint 37 Wibatech Merx 7R ,, 0:00
113 127 +16:55 111
GC 21 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
114 115 +9:52 207
GC 21 Russia ,, 0:00
115 100 +7:12 76
Sprint 21 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 0:00
116 110 +8:27 103
TT 22 My Bike - Stevens 0:33 0:33
117 103 +7:28 215
Sprint 18 Start Team Gusto 0:35 0:35
118 91 +5:50 82
Sprint 23 Pardus - TUFO Prostějov 0:40 0:40
119 118 +11:46 243
GC 20 Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:06 1:06
120 109 +8:23 46
Sprint 35 Poland ,, 1:06
121 87 +4:57 166
Sprint 21 Team Novo Nordisk ,, 1:06
122 125 +14:05 113
Sprint 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 3:38 3:38
123 129 +18:19 65
TT 20 LKT Team Brandenburg 3:42 3:42
124 119 +12:15 132
Sprint 26 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 3:42
125 123 +13:56 87
Sprint 23 Pardus - TUFO Prostějov ,, 3:42
126 117 +11:22 42
TT 44 Poland ,, 3:42
127 130 +23:41 137
GC 19 Pannon Cycling Team ,, 3:42
128 128 +18:06 214
Sprint 20 Start Team Gusto 3:47 3:47
129 121 +13:08 145
GC 19 Astana City 5:34 5:34
130 122 +13:34 116
GC 23 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 10:55 10:55
131 131 +27:56 96
GC 31 Voster Uniwheels Team 10:12 10:12
DNF 15
TT 23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice -
DNF 75
GC 18 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg -
DNF 245
GC 19 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 242
Sprint 29 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 244
Sprint 26 Dukla Banska Bystrica -
DNF 63
Sprint 22 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 64
Climber 20 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 167
TT 24 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 143
Sprint 23 Astana City -
DNF 196
Sprint 25 Latvia -
DNF 123
Sprint 30 Minsk Cycling Club -
DNF 115
TT 32 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 173
TT 22 Staki - Technorama -
DNF 172
TT 24 Staki - Technorama -
DNF 92
Sprint 32 Voster Uniwheels Team -
DNF 94
Sprint 24 Voster Uniwheels Team -
DNF 25
Sprint 26 Team Hurom -
DNF 133
TT 20 Pannon Cycling Team -