Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   17th Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

Stage 12  »  Yinchuan  ›  Yinchuan   (107k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
133 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 203097+1:06:342:21:17 2:21:17
251 Balkan Onur22Torku Sekerspor101886+57:00,, ,,
3174 Hennessy Jacob21Mitchelton - BikeExchange51294+1:03:22,, ,,
4104 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil790+59:23,, ,,
517 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini456+33:04,, ,,
645 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM392+1:00:18,, ,,
765 Lizde Seid23Holdsworth Pro Racing299+1:06:47,, ,,
8143 Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club166+41:31,, ,,
943 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+1:00:54,, ,,
1073 Carstensen Lucas24Bike Aid105+1:10:03,, ,,
1186 Sokolov Nikita20Vino - Astana Motors40+24:50,, ,,
12153 Ryba Jan23AC Sparta Praha108+1:12:06,, ,,
13112 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team28+15:12,, ,,
1483 Voloshin Alexey21Vino - Astana Motors45+28:01,, ,,
1593 Scott Cameron20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast110+1:15:16,, ,,
16155 Stöhr Jan27AC Sparta Praha55+32:47,, ,,
17205 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team80+50:44,, ,,
1813 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini106+1:11:43,, ,,
19114 Looij André23Monkey Town Continental Team103+1:09:39,, ,,
20152 Kalojiros Tomas24AC Sparta Praha116+1:26:48,, ,,
21212 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team79+50:28,, ,,
223 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33+18:21,, ,,
23142 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club78+50:22,, ,,
24132 Okubamariam Tesfom27Interpro Stradalli Cycling22+10:19,, ,,
2562 Kearney Aaron19Holdsworth Pro Racing100+1:08:21,, ,,
2632 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 89+59:07,, ,,
2734 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH 60+38:05,, ,,
2884 Astafyev Stepan24Vino - Astana Motors27+11:08,, ,,
2976 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid38+23:31,, ,,
3014 Nakane Hideto28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini34+19:22,, ,,
314 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia49+29:36,, ,,
32192 Mateus Ivan24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank44+27:48,, ,,
33126 Deshsko Roman19Lviv Cycling Team113+1:19:18,, ,,
34194 Sepulveda Kevin25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank30+16:42,, ,,
3585 Kamyshev Arman27Vino - Astana Motors63+39:59,, ,,
36201 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team6+4:46,, ,,
37167 Bergstrom Frisk Erik18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling13+7:36,, ,,
38193 Pachón Oscar Mauricio31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank26+10:34,, ,,
3974 Kangangi Suleiman29Bike Aid19+8:54,, ,,
4026 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon1+0:00,, ,,
41154 Schuhler Tomas23AC Sparta Praha65+41:27,, ,,
42191 Torres Carlos25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank18+8:52,, ,,
4375 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid61+38:22,, ,,
44156 Stöhr Pavel27AC Sparta Praha58+35:54,, ,,
45162 Hetherington Ben22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling32+18:17,, ,,
4657 Özgür Batuhan20Torku Sekerspor91+1:00:12,, ,,
47131 Vermeulen Alexey23Interpro Stradalli Cycling10+6:48,, ,,
48163 Tipper Jacob26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling117+1:29:20,, ,,
4942 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM20+9:00,, ,,
5012 Ito Masakazu30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini43+25:38,, ,,
5121 Bohórquez Hernando26Manzana Postobon2+1:05,, ,,
52166 Bergström Frisk Hannes23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling11+7:09,, ,,
53115 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team50+29:36,, ,,
54116 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team4+3:01,, ,,
5524 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon8+5:03,, ,,
56185 Davidenok Ilya26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team7+5:00,, ,,
57144 Samoilau Branislau33Minsk Cycling Club14+7:37,, ,,
5881 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy31Vino - Astana Motors17+8:38,, ,,
5927 Sierra Yecid23Manzana Postobon5+3:38,, ,,
60101 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil16+7:53,, ,,
61106 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil25+10:29,, ,,
626 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12+7:14,, ,,
6353 Raileanu Cristian25Torku Sekerspor24+10:29,, ,,
641 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia72+45:33,, ,,
65145 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club23+10:22,, ,,
66186 Kulyk Andriy28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team104+1:10:02,, ,,
67102 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil3+2:35,, ,,
6887 Ovsyannikov Alexandr21Vino - Astana Motors39+24:46,, ,,
69161 Orr Robert37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling120+1:44:07,, ,,
70111 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team83+52:57,, ,,
7172 Schafer Timo35Bike Aid112+1:17:23,, ,,
72125 Movchan Sergii24Lviv Cycling Team81+52:12,, ,,
732 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15+7:47,, ,,
7471 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid29+16:40,, ,,
75134 Hudry Florian23Interpro Stradalli Cycling62+39:46,, ,,
76216 Gutierrez Pedro28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team76+47:47,, ,,
7755 Bakırcı Nazim32Torku Sekerspor47+28:14,, ,,
7841 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM53+30:14,, ,,
79165 Moncorge Pierre26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling88+59:06,, ,,
8077 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid69+44:39,, ,,
81113 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team59+37:43,, ,,
825 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia74+46:00,, ,,
8336 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 71+45:00,, ,,
847 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35+22:12,, ,,
85204 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team107+1:11:48,, ,,
86184 Fedosseyev Artur24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team42+25:23,, ,,
87175 Morey Drew21Mitchelton - BikeExchange31+18:10,, ,,
88141 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club21+10:13,, ,,
8922 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon48+29:30,, ,,
9063 Mazzone Leon21Holdsworth Pro Racing36+22:52,, ,,
9123 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon41+24:57,, ,,
9266 Mcdunphy Conn21Holdsworth Pro Racing87+57:31,, ,,
9344 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM51+29:43,, ,,
9461 Downie Matthew 21Holdsworth Pro Racing125+3:06:35,, ,,
95215 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team115+1:23:25,, ,,
96121 Musiienko Bohdan 21Lviv Cycling Team111+1:16:08,, ,,
97146 Strokau Vasili22Minsk Cycling Club98+1:06:39,, ,,
98171 Bi Wenhui25Mitchelton - BikeExchange119+1:35:53,, ,,
99195 Li Bo20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank124+2:12:58,, ,,
100147 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club54+32:35,, ,,
101211 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team9+5:35,, ,,
10252 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor70+44:57,, ,,
103123 Fredyuk Volodymyr25Lviv Cycling Team67+42:56,, ,,
104164 Volkers Samuel26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling82+52:32,, ,,
10554 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor102+1:08:45,, ,,
106137 Hjorth Jonas25Interpro Stradalli Cycling121+1:49:32,, ,,
107173 Groves Kaden19Mitchelton - BikeExchange95+1:03:59,, ,,
10847 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM85+56:170:19 0:19
10915 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini84+55:210:20 0:20
110107 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil52+29:43,, 0:20
111203 Ortega Mauricio37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team46+28:14,, 0:20
112214 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team68+43:09,, 0:20
113103 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil64+39:59,, 0:20
114117 Van Der Veekens Mel19Monkey Town Continental Team77+48:360:30 0:30
11546 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+35:270:36 0:36
116172 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange101+1:08:37,, 0:36
11791 Howard Leigh28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast75+47:45,, 0:36
118151 Fiala Petr22AC Sparta Praha96+1:04:400:48 0:48
11992 Orchard Toby22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast122+2:00:530:50 0:50
12096 Noble Jonathon22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast118+1:34:51,, 0:50
121157 Schuran Michal22AC Sparta Praha123+2:08:570:00 0:00
12216 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini109+1:14:561:03 1:03
12395 Potter Michael20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast73+45:551:15 1:15
12497 Mackay Ashley22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast114+1:20:551:33 1:33
12525 Villegas Juan Pablo30Manzana Postobon37+23:124:10 4:10
DNS202 Ariesen Tim24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team+ - 40:08:30 -2:21:17 -2:21:17
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-26 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon51+0:00 40:08:30 40:08:30+0:00
22-21 Bohórquez Hernando26Manzana Postobon2+1:051:05 1:05+0:00
33-102 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil3+2:352:35 2:35+0:00
44-116 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team4+3:013:01 3:01+0:00
55-27 Sierra Yecid23Manzana Postobon5+3:383:38 3:38+0:00
66-201 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team6+4:464:46 4:46+0:00
77-185 Davidenok Ilya26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team7+5:005:00 5:00+0:00
88-24 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon8+5:035:03 5:03+0:00
99-211 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team9+5:355:35 5:35+0:00
1010-131 Vermeulen Alexey23Interpro Stradalli Cycling10+6:486:48 6:48+0:00
1111-166 Bergström Frisk Hannes23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling11+7:097:09 7:09+0:00
1212-6 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia12+7:147:14 7:14+0:00
1313-167 Bergstrom Frisk Erik18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling13+7:367:36 7:36+0:00
1414-144 Samoilau Branislau33Minsk Cycling Club14+7:377:37 7:37+0:00
1515-2 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15+7:477:47 7:47+0:00
1616-101 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil16+7:537:53 7:53+0:00
1717-81 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy31Vino - Astana Motors17+8:388:38 8:38+0:00
1818-191 Torres Carlos25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank18+8:528:52 8:52+0:00
1919-74 Kangangi Suleiman29Bike Aid19+8:548:54 8:54+0:00
2020-42 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM20+9:009:00 9:00+0:00
2121-141 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club21+10:1310:13 10:13+0:00
2222-132 Okubamariam Tesfom27Interpro Stradalli Cycling22+10:1910:19 10:19+0:00
2323-145 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club23+10:2210:22 10:22+0:00
2424-53 Raileanu Cristian25Torku Sekerspor24+10:2910:29 10:29+0:00
2525-106 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil25+10:29,, 10:29+0:00
2626-193 Pachón Oscar Mauricio31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank26+10:3410:34 10:34+0:00
2727-84 Astafyev Stepan24Vino - Astana Motors27+11:0811:08 11:08+0:00
2828-112 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team28+15:1215:12 15:12+0:00
2929-71 Holler Nikodemus27Bike Aid29+16:4016:40 16:40+0:00
3030-194 Sepulveda Kevin25China Continental Team of Gansu Bank30+16:4216:42 16:42+0:00
3131-175 Morey Drew21Mitchelton - BikeExchange31+18:1018:10 18:10+0:00
3232-162 Hetherington Ben22Memil - CCN Pro Cycling32+18:1718:17 18:17+0:00
3333-3 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia33+18:2118:21 18:21+0:00
3435▲114 Nakane Hideto28Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini34+19:2219:22 19:22+0:00
3536▲17 Schönberger Sebastian24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia35+22:1222:12 22:12+0:00
3637▲163 Mazzone Leon21Holdsworth Pro Racing36+22:5222:52 22:52+0:00
3734▼325 Villegas Juan Pablo30Manzana Postobon37+23:1223:12 23:12+4:10
3838-76 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid38+23:3123:31 23:31+0:00
3939-87 Ovsyannikov Alexandr21Vino - Astana Motors39+24:4624:46 24:46+0:00
4040-86 Sokolov Nikita20Vino - Astana Motors40+24:5024:50 24:50+0:00
4141-23 Orjuela Fernando26Manzana Postobon41+24:5724:57 24:57+0:00
4242-184 Fedosseyev Artur24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team42+25:2325:23 25:23+0:00
4343-12 Ito Masakazu30Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini43+25:3825:38 25:38+0:00
4444-192 Mateus Ivan24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank44+27:4827:48 27:48+0:00
4546▲183 Voloshin Alexey21Vino - Astana Motors45+28:0128:01 28:01+0:00
4645▼1203 Ortega Mauricio37Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team46+28:1428:14 28:14+0:20
4747-55 Bakırcı Nazim32Torku Sekerspor47+28:14,, 28:14+0:13
4848-22 Amador Juan José20Manzana Postobon48+29:3029:30 29:30+0:00
4949-4 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia49+29:3629:36 29:36+0:00
5050-115 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team50+29:36,, 29:36+0:00
5152▲144 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM51+29:4329:43 29:43+0:00
5251▼1107 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil52+29:43,, 29:43+0:07
5353-41 Areruya Joseph22Delko Marseille Provence KTM53+30:1430:14 30:14+0:00
5454-147 Vorganov Eduard35Minsk Cycling Club54+32:3532:35 32:35+0:00
5555-155 Stöhr Jan27AC Sparta Praha55+32:4732:47 32:47+0:00
5656-17 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini56+33:0433:04 33:04+0:00
5757-46 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM57+35:2735:27 35:27+0:36
5858-156 Stöhr Pavel27AC Sparta Praha58+35:5435:54 35:54+0:00
5959-113 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team59+37:4337:43 37:43-0:01
6060-34 Robredo Álvaro25Burgos-BH 60+38:0538:05 38:05+0:00
6161-75 Kipkemboi Salim19Bike Aid61+38:2238:22 38:22+0:00
6262-134 Hudry Florian23Interpro Stradalli Cycling62+39:4639:46 39:46+0:00
6363-85 Kamyshev Arman27Vino - Astana Motors63+39:5939:59 39:59+0:00
6464-103 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil64+39:59,, 39:59+0:00
6565-154 Schuhler Tomas23AC Sparta Praha65+41:2741:27 41:27+0:00
6666-143 Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club66+41:3141:31 41:31+0:00
6768▲1123 Fredyuk Volodymyr25Lviv Cycling Team67+42:5642:56 42:56+0:00
6867▼1214 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team68+43:0943:09 43:09+0:16
6969-77 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid69+44:3944:39 44:39+0:00
7071▲152 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor70+44:5744:57 44:57+0:00
7172▲136 Mitri James19Burgos-BH 71+45:0045:00 45:00+0:00
7273▲11 Bevilacqua Simone21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia72+45:3345:33 45:33+0:00
7370▼395 Potter Michael20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast73+45:5545:55 45:55+1:15
7474-5 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia74+46:0046:00 46:00+0:00
7575-91 Howard Leigh28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast75+47:4547:45 47:45+0:36
7676-216 Gutierrez Pedro28Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team76+47:4747:47 47:47+0:00
7777-117 Van Der Veekens Mel19Monkey Town Continental Team77+48:3648:36 48:36+0:30
7878-142 Shumov Nikolai24Minsk Cycling Club78+50:2250:22 50:22+0:00
7979-212 Monsalve Ralph31Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team79+50:2850:28 50:28+0:00
8080-205 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team80+50:4450:44 50:44+0:00
8181-125 Movchan Sergii24Lviv Cycling Team81+52:1252:12 52:12+0:00
8282-164 Volkers Samuel26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling82+52:3252:32 52:32+0:00
8383-111 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team83+52:5752:57 52:57+0:00
8484-15 Nishimura Hiroki23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini84+55:2155:21 55:21+0:20
8585-47 Trarieux Julien25Delko Marseille Provence KTM85+56:1756:17 56:17+0:19
8686-51 Balkan Onur22Torku Sekerspor86+57:0057:00 57:00-0:06
8787-66 Mcdunphy Conn21Holdsworth Pro Racing87+57:3157:31 57:31+0:00
8888-165 Moncorge Pierre26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling88+59:0659:06 59:06+0:00
8989-32 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 89+59:0759:07 59:07+0:00
9090-104 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil90+59:2359:23 59:23+0:00
9192▲157 Özgür Batuhan20Torku Sekerspor91+1:00:121:00:12 1:00:12-0:30
9291▼145 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM92+1:00:181:00:18 1:00:18+0:00
9393-43 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM93+1:00:541:00:54 1:00:54+0:00
9494-174 Hennessy Jacob21Mitchelton - BikeExchange94+1:03:221:03:22 1:03:22-0:04
9596▲1173 Groves Kaden19Mitchelton - BikeExchange95+1:03:591:03:59 1:03:59+0:00
9695▼1151 Fiala Petr22AC Sparta Praha96+1:04:401:04:40 1:04:40+0:48
9798▲133 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 97+1:06:341:06:34 1:06:34-0:10
9897▼1146 Strokau Vasili22Minsk Cycling Club98+1:06:391:06:39 1:06:39+0:00
9999-65 Lizde Seid23Holdsworth Pro Racing99+1:06:471:06:47 1:06:47+0:00
100102▲262 Kearney Aaron19Holdsworth Pro Racing100+1:08:211:08:21 1:08:21+0:00
101101-172 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange101+1:08:371:08:37 1:08:37+0:36
102103▲154 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor102+1:08:451:08:45 1:08:45+0:00
103104▲1114 Looij André23Monkey Town Continental Team103+1:09:391:09:39 1:09:39+0:00
104105▲1186 Kulyk Andriy28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team104+1:10:021:10:02 1:10:02+0:00
105106▲173 Carstensen Lucas24Bike Aid105+1:10:031:10:03 1:10:03+0:00
106107▲113 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini106+1:11:431:11:43 1:11:43+0:00
107108▲1204 Qiao Feng27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team107+1:11:481:11:48 1:11:48+0:00
108109▲1153 Ryba Jan23AC Sparta Praha108+1:12:061:12:06 1:12:06+0:00
109110▲116 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini109+1:14:561:14:56 1:14:56+1:03
110111▲193 Scott Cameron20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast110+1:15:161:15:16 1:15:16+0:00
111112▲1121 Musiienko Bohdan 21Lviv Cycling Team111+1:16:081:16:08 1:16:08-0:09
112113▲172 Schafer Timo35Bike Aid112+1:17:231:17:23 1:17:23+0:00
113114▲1126 Deshsko Roman19Lviv Cycling Team113+1:19:181:19:18 1:19:18+0:00
114115▲197 Mackay Ashley22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast114+1:20:551:20:55 1:20:55+1:33
115116▲1215 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team115+1:23:251:23:25 1:23:25+0:00
116117▲1152 Kalojiros Tomas24AC Sparta Praha116+1:26:481:26:48 1:26:48+0:00
117118▲1163 Tipper Jacob26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling117+1:29:201:29:20 1:29:20+0:00
118119▲196 Noble Jonathon22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast118+1:34:511:34:51 1:34:51+0:50
119120▲1171 Bi Wenhui25Mitchelton - BikeExchange119+1:35:531:35:53 1:35:53+0:00
120121▲1161 Orr Robert37Memil - CCN Pro Cycling120+1:44:071:44:07 1:44:07+0:00
121122▲1137 Hjorth Jonas25Interpro Stradalli Cycling121+1:49:321:49:32 1:49:32+0:00
122123▲192 Orchard Toby22Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast122+2:00:532:00:53 2:00:53+0:50
123124▲1157 Schuran Michal22AC Sparta Praha123+2:08:572:08:57 2:08:57+0:00
124125▲1195 Li Bo20China Continental Team of Gansu Bank124+2:12:582:12:58 2:12:58+0:00
125126▲161 Downie Matthew 21Holdsworth Pro Racing125+3:06:353:06:35 3:06:35-0:04
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲143 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM93
21▼14 Pacioni Luca24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia89
35▲2104 Rajović Dušan20Adria Mobil87
43▼1143 Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club86
54▼1114 Looij André23Monkey Town Continental Team76
66-73 Carstensen Lucas24Bike Aid56
77-51 Balkan Onur22Torku Sekerspor55
812▲4174 Hennessy Jacob21Mitchelton - BikeExchange48
916▲733 López Daniel24Burgos-BH 47
1029▲1957 Özgür Batuhan20Torku Sekerspor41
119▼293 Scott Cameron20Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast40
1210▼221 Bohórquez Hernando26Manzana Postobon35
1313-26 Aguirre Hernán22Manzana Postobon34
1411▼376 Abraham Meron23Bike Aid34
1514▼1211 Monsalve Yonathan29Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team33
1615▼1205 Bouglas Georgios27Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team32
1717-153 Ryba Jan23AC Sparta Praha32
1828▲1017 Lobato Juan José29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini30
1930▲1165 Lizde Seid23Holdsworth Pro Racing28
2019▼1112 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team27
2135▲14121 Musiienko Bohdan 21Lviv Cycling Team26
2218▼4155 Stöhr Jan27AC Sparta Praha24
2320▼3185 Davidenok Ilya26Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team23
2421▼3102 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil23
2522▼3186 Kulyk Andriy28Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team23
2623▼327 Sierra Yecid23Manzana Postobon22
2724▼3193 Pachón Oscar Mauricio31China Continental Team of Gansu Bank22
2825▼3163 Tipper Jacob26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling21
2926▼3116 Santoro Antonio28Monkey Town Continental Team21
3034▲4214 Wang Jiancai23Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team19
3127▼4201 Polivoda Oleksandr31Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19
3231▼1173 Groves Kaden19Mitchelton - BikeExchange18
3350▲1745 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM15
3432▼22 Koshevoy Ilia27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15
3533▼2103 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil13
3636-24 Vilela Ricardo30Manzana Postobon11
3737-184 Fedosseyev Artur24Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team10
3838-46 Smukulis Gatis31Delko Marseille Provence KTM10
3939-66 Mcdunphy Conn21Holdsworth Pro Racing10
4040-85 Kamyshev Arman27Vino - Astana Motors9
4141-44 Kasperkiewicz Przemysław24Delko Marseille Provence KTM9
4242-81 Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy31Vino - Astana Motors8
4343-145 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club8
4444-42 Guerin Alexis26Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
4559▲1486 Sokolov Nikita20Vino - Astana Motors8
4645▼113 Yoshida Hayato29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini8
4746▼1134 Hudry Florian23Interpro Stradalli Cycling7
4847▼1215 Li Zisen20Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team7
4948▼1132 Okubamariam Tesfom27Interpro Stradalli Cycling7
5051▲125 Villegas Juan Pablo30Manzana Postobon6
5149▼2164 Volkers Samuel26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling6
5252-115 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team5
5353-52 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor5
5454-146 Strokau Vasili22Minsk Cycling Club5
5555-131 Vermeulen Alexey23Interpro Stradalli Cycling5
5656-192 Mateus Ivan24China Continental Team of Gansu Bank5
5757-32 González Adrián25Burgos-BH 5
58-61 Downie Matthew 21Holdsworth Pro Racing5
5958▼1166 Bergström Frisk Hannes23Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4
6066▲6113 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team4
6160▼191 Howard Leigh28Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast4
6261▼16 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
6362▼1144 Samoilau Branislau33Minsk Cycling Club3
6463▼1101 Gazvoda Gregor36Adria Mobil3
6564▼1141 Bazhkou Stanislau26Minsk Cycling Club3
6665▼13 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
67-83 Voloshin Alexey21Vino - Astana Motors2
6867▼1107 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil2
6968▼1167 Bergstrom Frisk Erik18Memil - CCN Pro Cycling1
7069▼155 Bakırcı Nazim32Torku Sekerspor1
7170▼1172 Sweeny Harry20Mitchelton - BikeExchange1
7271▼116 Uchima Kohei29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11- Manzana Postobon+ - 40:08:30 120:30:43 120:30:43
22- Adria Mobil+ - 40:08:3015:48 15:48
33- Minsk Cycling Club+ - 40:08:3022:55 22:55
44- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 40:08:3024:53 24:53
55- Memil - CCN Pro Cycling+ - 40:08:3027:49 27:49
66- China Continental Team of Gansu Bank+ - 40:08:3029:39 29:39
77- Vino - Astana Motors+ - 40:08:3034:18 34:18
88- Monkey Town Continental Team+ - 40:08:3042:30 42:30
99- Bike Aid+ - 40:08:3043:21 43:21
1010- Interpro Stradalli Cycling+ - 40:08:3044:14 44:14
1111- Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 40:08:3048:47 48:47
1212- Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team+ - 40:08:3054:03 54:03
1313- Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team+ - 40:08:3057:11 57:11
1414- Torku Sekerspor+ - 40:08:301:08:08 1:08:08
1515- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini+ - 40:08:301:11:07 1:11:07
1616- Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team+ - 40:08:301:14:26 1:14:26
1717- Australian Cycling Academy - Ride Sunshine Coast+ - 40:08:301:25:12 1:25:12
1818- AC Sparta Praha+ - 40:08:301:40:23 1:40:23
1919- Burgos-BH + - 40:08:302:05:55 2:05:55
2020- Lviv Cycling Team+ - 40:08:302:07:48 2:07:48
2121- Mitchelton - BikeExchange+ - 40:08:302:10:24 2:10:24
2222- Holdsworth Pro Racing+ - 40:08:302:16:00 2:16:00

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake logoDate: 3rd August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.44 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Yinchuan › Yinchuan
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.HC.Stage

Race profile


Finish photo



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19264 sec.