1 7
Sprint 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 125 75 4:32:19
2 22
Sprint 26 Rally Cycling 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 126
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team 70 40 0:09 0:09
4 73
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 60 32 0:45 0:45
5 82
Sprint 25 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 50 28 ,, 0:45
6 165
TT 22 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 40 24 0:47 0:47
7 72
Sprint 23 SEG Racing Academy 35 20 1:22 1:22
8 125
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team 30 18 1:55 1:55
9 86
Sprint 19 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 25 16 2:15 2:15
10 1
Classic 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 20 14 2:48 2:48
11 4
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 15 12 2:49 2:49
12 127
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team 10 10 2:53 2:53
13 21
Sprint 31 Rally Cycling 5 8 ,, 2:53
14 122
Sprint 25 Monkey Town Continental Team 5 7 3:05 3:05
15 74
TT 19 SEG Racing Academy 5 6 ,, 3:05
16 24
Classic 24 Rally Cycling 3 5 ,, 3:05
17 124
Sprint 30 Monkey Town Continental Team 3 4 3:08 3:08
18 5
GC 25 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 3 3 3:24 3:24
19 147
Sprint 22 Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 3 2 3:56 3:56
20 64
Sprint 26 Alecto Cycling Team 3 1 3:58 3:58
21 161
Sprint 25 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 3 4:00 4:00
22 92
Sprint 24 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 3 ,, 4:00
23 85
Sprint 24 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3 ,, 4:00
24 11
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 3 ,, 4:00
25 151
Sprint 26 Cibel - Cebon 3 ,, 4:00
26 84
GC 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 4:00
27 76
Climber 18 SEG Racing Academy 4:03 4:03
28 42
Sprint 22 Canyon Eisberg ,, 4:03
29 143
Sprint 25 Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team 5:01 5:01
30 62
Sprint 22 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 5:01
31 97
Sprint 24 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 5:01
32 81
Classic 19 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 5:01
33 2
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 5:01
34 87
Sprint 22 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 5:01
35 23
TT 27 Rally Cycling 5:05 5:05
36 3
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 5:22 5:22
37 75
Climber 20 SEG Racing Academy 5:38 5:38
38 77
GC 18 SEG Racing Academy ,, 5:38
39 107
GC 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 5:38
40 134
Sprint 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 5:38
41 156
Climber 25 Cibel - Cebon ,, 5:38
42 111
Sprint 30 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 5:44 5:44
43 83
Sprint 21 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 5:44
44 26
Sprint 24 Rally Cycling 6:01 6:01
45 65
Sprint 20 Alecto Cycling Team 6:25 6:25
46 71
TT 22 SEG Racing Academy 6:29 6:29
47 66
Sprint 24 Alecto Cycling Team 7:18 7:18
48 6
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 7:18
49 116
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 7:18
50 164
Sprint 33 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources ,, 7:18
51 14
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 7:18
52 94
Classic 18 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 7:18
53 141
Sprint 27 Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team ,, 7:18
54 155
Sprint 23 Cibel - Cebon ,, 7:18
55 137
TT 25 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 7:18
56 13
Sprint 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7:46 7:46
57 96
Sprint 19 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 8:01 8:01
58 61
Sprint 22 Alecto Cycling Team 8:02 8:02
59 123
Sprint 20 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 8:02
60 117
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 8:05 8:05
61 121
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 8:05
62 142
Sprint 23 Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team ,, 8:05
63 105
Classic 20 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 8:05
64 146
Sprint 26 Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team ,, 8:05
65 103
TT 19 Leopard Pro Cycling 9:05 9:05
66 31
TT 33 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 9:05
67 35
Classic 21 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 9:05
68 132
GC 20 Team Lotto - Kern Haus ,, 9:05
69 153
Sprint 25 Cibel - Cebon ,, 9:05
70 93
Sprint 19 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 9:05
71 104
Sprint 26 Leopard Pro Cycling 22:04 22:04
72 91
Classic 19 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg 23:33 23:33
73 36
Sprint 25 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 23:33
74 171
Classic 18 Start Team Gusto 24:20 24:20
75 106
Sprint 27 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 24:20
76 157
Sprint 29 Cibel - Cebon ,, 24:20
77 44
Sprint 28 Canyon Eisberg ,, 24:20
78 95
Sprint 18 DESTIL - Parkhotel Valkenburg ,, 24:20
79 46
Sprint 27 Canyon Eisberg ,, 24:20
80 101
Sprint 23 Leopard Pro Cycling 34:20 34:20
DNF 25
Sprint 39 Rally Cycling -
DNF 27
Sprint 29 Rally Cycling -
DNF 115
Classic 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 113
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 114
Sprint 21 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 16
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 17
Sprint 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 12
Sprint 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 15
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 162
Sprint 23 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources -
DNF 163
Sprint 27 Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources -
DNF 172
Sprint 18 Start Team Gusto -
DNF 176
TT 24 Start Team Gusto -
DNF 173
GC 27 Start Team Gusto -
DNF 177
GC 21 Start Team Gusto -
DNF 174
Sprint 18 Start Team Gusto -
DNF 175
TT 23 Start Team Gusto -
DNF 63
GC 28 Alecto Cycling Team -
DNF 67
Sprint 22 Alecto Cycling Team -
DNF 154
Sprint 21 Cibel - Cebon -
DNF 136
Sprint 22 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 131
Sprint 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 133
Sprint 23 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 135
GC 21 Team Lotto - Kern Haus -
DNF 43
Sprint 19 Canyon Eisberg -
DNF 45
GC 19 Canyon Eisberg -
DNF 41
Sprint 21 Canyon Eisberg -
DNF 47
Classic 23 Canyon Eisberg -
DNF 144
Classic 19 Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 145
Sprint 33 Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 34
Sprint 20 BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF 37
Sprint 23 BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF 32
Sprint 24 BEAT Cycling Club -
DNF 33
GC 23 BEAT Cycling Club -