Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
-

2018»51st Tour du Limousin (2.1)

2018  Stage 1  »  Saint-Just le Martel  ›  Bonnat   (172.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0012 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ14204:24:464:24:46
22+0:0221 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:00
33+0:06123 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37,,0:00
46+0:10113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini5,,0:00
57+0:1081 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie4,,0:00
68+0:1072 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM3,,0:00
79+0:1033 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport2,,0:00
810+0:1062 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,0:00
911+0:1093 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 31Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
1012+0:10141 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:00
1113+0:1091 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
125+0:092 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1314+0:106 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
144+0:07111 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,0:00
1515+0:10185 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
1616+0:1082 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:00
1718+0:17122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:070:07
1819+0:17105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:07
1920+0:1746 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:07
2021+0:1771 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:07
2122+0:17184 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:07
2223+0:17164 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:07
2324+0:1747 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:07
2425+0:17127 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:07
2526+0:1716 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:07
2627+0:1755 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:07
2728+0:1736 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport,,0:07
 28 29+0:1731 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,0:07
2830+0:1783 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:07
2931+0:17154 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:07
3032+0:17125 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:07
3133+0:17124 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:07
3234+0:17186 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:07
3335+0:1797 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,0:07
3436+0:17134 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:07
3537+0:1745 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:07
3638+0:17156 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:07
3739+0:1732 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:07
3817+0:1164 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:07
3940+0:17132 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:07
4041+0:17175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
4142+0:1711 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,0:07
4243+0:1761 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:07
4344+0:17155 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:07
4445+0:17153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:07
4546+0:17171 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
4647+0:175 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:07
4748+0:17162 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:07
4849+0:17101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:07
4950+0:1784 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:07
5051+0:17174 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:07
5152+0:17152 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:07
5253+0:17121 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:07
5354+0:174 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:07
5455+0:1737 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,0:07
5556+0:171 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:07
5657+0:26115 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:160:16
5758+0:2726 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:170:17
5859+0:2752 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:17
5960+0:2913 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ0:190:19
6061+0:29172 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:19
6162+0:2973 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:19
6263+0:41177 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:310:31
6364+0:4366 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:330:33
6465+0:4357 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:33
6566+0:45182 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber930:350:35
6667+0:4543 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:35
6768+0:45187 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:35
6869+0:4587 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:35
6970+0:4965 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:390:39
7071+0:50166 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:400:40
7172+0:5341 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:430:43
7273+1:0385 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:530:53
7374+1:11107 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo1:011:01
7475+1:13146 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club1:031:03
7576+1:1814 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ1:081:08
7677+1:18176 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:08
7778+1:1842 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:08
7879+1:1815 Davy ClémentGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ,,1:08
7980+1:18147 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:08
8081+1:1867 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:08
8182+1:31142 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club1:211:21
8283+1:37117 Reyes Miguel ÁngelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:271:27
8384+1:4244 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:321:32
8485+2:0063 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:501:50
8586+2:0053 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:50
8687+2:00136 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:50
8788+2:00135 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:50
8889+2:00133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:50
8990+2:00131 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:50
9091+2:1077 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:002:00
9192+2:3222 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:222:22
9293+3:56157 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:463:46
9395+4:143 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale4:044:04
9497+4:1617 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ4:064:06
9598+4:16143 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:06
9699+4:16181 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,4:06
9796+4:1486 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,4:06
98100+4:1624 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:06
99101+4:1695 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,4:06
100102+4:16137 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:06
10194+4:1274 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:06
102103+4:1625 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:06
103104+4:1675 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:06
104105+4:1654 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:06
105106+4:1623 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:06
106107+4:16106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:06
107108+4:16173 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:06
108109+4:16144 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:06
109110+4:16126 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:06
110111+4:167 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,4:06
111112+4:16151 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:06
112113+4:49116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4:394:39
113114+5:53165 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:435:43
114115+6:22102 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo6:126:12
115116+6:4576 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:356:35
116117+9:1235 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport9:029:02
117118+9:12163 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,9:02
118119+9:12112 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,9:02
119120+9:12167 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,9:02
120121+9:12183 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,9:02
121122+15:0694 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias14:5614:56
122123+15:0656 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,14:56
123124+29:0634 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport28:5628:56
124125+29:0727 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec28:5728:57
125126+29:0751 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,28:57
DNF+ -4:24:36145 Müller PatrickVital Concept Cycling Club 22Vital Concept Cycling Club--
DNF+ -4:24:3696 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi - Murias 26Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF+ -4:24:36161 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF+ -4:24:36103 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -4:24:36104 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo 28Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -4:24:36114 Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 24Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,-
DNF+ -4:24:3692 Aristi MikelEuskadi - Murias 25Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITime
112 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ34:24:364:24:36
221 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:020:02
3123 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:060:06
4111 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:070:07
52 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:090:09
6113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:100:10
781 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:10
872 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:10
933 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport,,0:10
1062 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
1193 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 31Euskadi - Murias,,0:10
12141 Coquard BryanVital Concept Cycling Club 26Vital Concept Cycling Club,,0:10
1391 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:10
146 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:10
15185 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:10
1682 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:10
1764 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:110:11
18122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:170:17
19105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:17
2046 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:17
2171 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:17
22184 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber93,,0:17
23164 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:17
2447 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:17
25127 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:17
2616 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:17
2755 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:17
2836 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport,,0:17
2931 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,0:17
3083 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:17
31154 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:17
32125 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:17
33124 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:17
34186 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:17
3597 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,0:17
36134 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:17
3745 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:17
38156 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:17
3932 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:17
40132 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:17
41175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:17
4211 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,0:17
4361 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:17
44155 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:17
45153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:17
46171 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:17
475 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
48162 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:17
49101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:17
5084 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:17
51174 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:17
52152 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:17
53121 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:17
544 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
5537 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,0:17
561 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,0:17
57115 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:260:26
5826 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:270:27
5952 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:27
6013 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ0:290:29
61172 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:29
6273 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:29
63177 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:410:41
6466 Soupe GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:430:43
6557 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:43
66182 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber930:450:45
6743 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:45
68187 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:45
6987 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:45
7065 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits0:490:49
71166 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:500:50
7241 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:530:53
7385 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1:031:03
74107 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo1:111:11
75146 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club1:131:13
7614 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ1:181:18
77176 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:18
7842 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:18
7915 Davy ClémentGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ,,1:18
80147 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:18
8167 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:18
82142 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club1:311:31
83117 Reyes Miguel ÁngelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:371:37
8444 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:421:42
8563 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:002:00
8653 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,2:00
87136 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,2:00
88135 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,2:00
89133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,2:00
90131 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,2:00
9177 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:102:10
9222 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:322:32
93157 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:563:56
9474 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM4:124:12
953 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale4:144:14
9686 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie,,4:14
9717 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ4:164:16
98143 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:16
99181 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,4:16
10024 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:16
10195 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,4:16
102137 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:16
10325 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:16
10475 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:16
10554 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:16
10623 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:16
107106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:16
108173 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:16
109144 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:16
110126 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:16
1117 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,4:16
112151 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:16
113116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4:494:49
114165 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:535:53
115102 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo6:226:22
11676 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM6:456:45
11735 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport9:129:12
118163 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,9:12
119112 Lobato Juan JoséNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,9:12
120167 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,9:12
121183 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,9:12
12294 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias15:0615:06
12356 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:06
12434 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport29:0629:06
12527 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29:0729:07
12651 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,29:07
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
13+0:06123 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:24:424:24:42
25+0:092 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale0:030:03
36+0:10113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:040:04
413+0:1091 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:04
518+0:17122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:110:11
623+0:17164 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:11
726+0:1716 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ,,0:11
827+0:1755 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:11
930+0:1783 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:11
1032+0:17125 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:11
1136+0:17134 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:11
1237+0:1745 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:11
1340+0:17132 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:11
1441+0:17175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:11
1545+0:17153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:11
1648+0:17162 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:11
1749+0:17101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:11
1855+0:1737 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport,,0:11
1958+0:2726 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:210:21
2062+0:2973 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:230:23
2163+0:41177 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole0:350:35
2265+0:4357 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA0:370:37
2367+0:4543 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:390:39
2472+0:5341 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF0:470:47
2573+1:0385 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie0:570:57
2676+1:1814 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ1:121:12
2778+1:1842 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:12
2879+1:1815 Davy ClémentGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ,,1:12
2980+1:18147 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club,,1:12
3081+1:1867 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:12
3182+1:31142 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club1:251:25
3284+1:4244 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:361:36
3385+2:0063 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:541:54
3486+2:0053 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:54
3589+2:00133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,1:54
3692+2:3222 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:262:26
3793+3:56157 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert3:503:50
38100+4:1624 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:104:10
39101+4:1695 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,4:10
40103+4:1625 Malucelli MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:10
41104+4:1675 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,4:10
42105+4:1654 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:10
43107+4:16106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:10
44113+4:49116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini4:434:43
45114+5:53165 Rosa MassimoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia5:475:47
46115+6:22102 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo6:166:16
47117+9:1235 Watson CalvinAqua Blue Sport 25Aqua Blue Sport9:069:06
48120+9:12167 Moncassin MaxenceWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,9:06
49122+15:0694 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias15:0015:00
50123+15:0656 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,15:00
51125+29:0727 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29:0129:01
52126+29:0751 Yssaad YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,29:01
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
174 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM10+10
264 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
386 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie5+5
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 15th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 39.14 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Saint-Just le Martel › Bonnat
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
108th
184 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11591 sec.