Search:  
topLogin
2019
2017
»
«

2018»51st Tour du Limousin (2.1)

2018  Stage 4  »  Bellac  ›  Limoges   (162.6k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
165+19:04142 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club14203:50:453:50:45
22+0:04111 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini512,,0:00
33+0:0812 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ37,,0:00
45+0:1521 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5,,0:00
517+0:3832 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport4,,0:00
622+1:03123 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,,0:00
76+0:16152 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert2,,0:00
81+0:0062 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,0:00
99+0:2293 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 31Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
1057+14:5057 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
1116+0:38154 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
1250+10:48121 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
1399+41:4634 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
1414+0:35127 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
1541+7:512 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1684+29:3776 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1743+8:2283 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie,,0:00
1880+26:56174 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
198+0:2081 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:00
2013+0:3345 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2153+11:36186 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
2255+13:4591 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
2320+0:4846 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2415+0:35162 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
254+0:1247 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2654+12:11122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
2738+7:4742 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
2860+15:33166 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,0:00
2927+1:5652 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3018+0:41155 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
3142+7:5655 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:00
3211+0:2633 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
3319+0:46105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3412+0:28185 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
3590+32:12187 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
3625+1:35101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:00
3783+28:47151 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
3839+7:4972 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
397+0:1971 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4031+3:4236 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport,,0:00
41106+53:5877 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
4223+1:14124 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
43101+44:06183 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber93,,0:00
4410+0:25132 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
4534+4:35131 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:00
4640+7:4982 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,0:00
4761+15:33172 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
4821+0:5897 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias,,0:00
4929+2:484 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5026+1:555 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
5148+10:2885 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
5224+1:3473 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
5344+8:5884 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,0:00
5470+21:22175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:00
5532+3:58115 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini0:100:10
5628+2:2465 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:10
  1010+13:4031 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport0:220:22
5747+10:14153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:22
5877+24:48146 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club0:230:23
5951+10:51184 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber930:260:26
6045+9:121 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale0:290:29
6163+17:1522 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:460:46
6235+5:41147 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club0:540:54
6387+31:27137 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,0:54
6498+39:35117 Reyes Miguel ÁngelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1:131:13
6530+3:1411 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ,,1:13
6671+23:1674 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:022:02
6776+24:39164 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:092:09
6878+25:40182 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,2:09
6958+15:1037 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport2:172:17
7068+21:15113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,2:17
7156+14:34136 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic2:192:19
7249+10:4064 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:592:59
7333+4:356 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale3:053:05
7446+9:3126 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,3:05
7559+15:3016 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ3:103:10
7679+25:4313 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ4:004:00
7766+19:3623 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:00
7888+31:2824 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:00
79100+42:0656 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:00
8037+6:4661 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,4:00
8169+21:17157 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,4:00
8252+11:19134 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:00
8373+23:22143 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:00
8475+23:44144 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club,,4:00
8536+6:1087 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie,,4:00
8691+34:4586 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie4:164:16
8785+30:1153 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,4:16
8892+36:48126 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,4:16
89105+48:43163 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,4:16
90103+45:32102 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:16
9193+36:49106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:16
9294+37:01176 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,4:16
9367+19:48107 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,4:16
9489+31:4595 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias,,4:16
9572+23:167 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,4:16
9681+27:1463 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:336:33
9782+28:0514 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ,,6:33
9864+18:48135 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,6:33
9986+30:2475 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,6:33
10062+16:25177 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,6:33
101102+45:1344 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,6:33
10274+23:39133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic6:396:39
10397+38:1415 Davy ClémentGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ9:039:03
10495+38:09173 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole,,9:03
10596+38:1343 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF11:4811:48
106104+48:12116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini,,11:48
DNF+ - 17:36:12171 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 34Roubaix Lille Métropole--
DNF+ - 17:36:12181 Feillu RomainSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber93,,-
DNF+ - 17:36:1217 Vaugrenard BenoîtGroupama - FDJ 36Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF+ - 17:36:1227 Lizde SeidAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF+ - 17:36:1267 Morin EmmanuelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNS+ - 17:36:1294 Irizar JulenEuskadi - Murias 23Euskadi - Murias,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTimeTime won/lost
11-62 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits125100 17:36:12 17:36:12..
22-111 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 29Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini85700:040:04..
33-12 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 31Groupama - FDJ70500:080:08..
44-47 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF60360:120:12..
55-21 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec50280:150:15..
66-152 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert40240:160:16..
77-71 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM35200:190:19..
88-81 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie30180:200:20..
99-93 Prades EduardEuskadi - Murias 31Euskadi - Murias25160:220:22..
1010-132 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic20140:250:25..
1111-33 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 31Aqua Blue Sport15120:260:26..
1212-185 Maurelet FlavienSt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9310100:280:28..
1313-45 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF580:330:33..
1414-127 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij570:350:35..
1515-162 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia56,,0:35..
1616-154 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert350:380:38..
1717-32 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport34,,0:38..
1818-155 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert330:410:41..
1919-105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo320:460:46..
2020-46 Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF310:480:48..
2121-97 González Prieto AitorEuskadi - Murias 27Euskadi - Murias30:580:58..
2222-123 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31:031:03..
2323-124 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij31:141:14..
2425▲173 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM31:341:34..
2526▲1101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo31:351:35..
2627▲15 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale1:551:55..
2728▲152 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 33Caja Rural - Seguros RGA1:561:56..
2830▲265 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:242:24..
2933▲44 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale 37AG2R La Mondiale2:482:48..
3029▼111 Morabito SteveGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ3:143:14..
3134▲336 Warbasse LarryAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport3:423:42..
3235▲3115 Tizza MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini3:583:58..
3324▼96 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale4:354:35..
3436▲2131 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 28Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,4:35..
3537▲2147 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club5:415:41..
3631▼587 Sicard RomainDirect Energie 30Direct Energie6:106:10..
3732▼561 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6:466:46..
3842▲442 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF7:477:47..
3943▲472 Leveau JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM7:497:49..
4044▲482 Cornu JérémyDirect Energie 27Direct Energie,,7:49..
4145▲42 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale7:517:51..
4246▲455 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:567:56..
4347▲483 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie8:228:22..
4449▲584 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 30Direct Energie8:588:58..
4548▲31 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale9:129:12..
4638▼826 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:319:31..
4750▲3153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:1410:14..
4853▲585 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie10:2810:28..
4940▼964 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits10:4010:40..
5054▲4121 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10:4810:48..
5152▲1184 Le Cunff KévinSt Michel - Auber93 30St Michel - Auber9310:5110:51..
5239▼13134 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic11:1911:19..
5355▲2186 Maldonado AnthonySt Michel - Auber93 27St Michel - Auber9311:3611:36..
5456▲2122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:1112:11..
  61-31 Denifl StefanAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport13:4013:40..
5562▲791 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias13:4513:45..
5657▲1136 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic14:3414:34..
5763▲657 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:5014:50..
5860▲237 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport15:1015:10..
5959-16 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ15:3015:30..
6066▲6166 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia15:3315:33..
6165▲4172 Mainard JérômeRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,15:33..
6251▼11177 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole16:2516:25..
6368▲522 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:1517:15..
6458▼6135 Le Roux RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 26Team Fortuneo - Samsic18:4818:48..
6573▲8142 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club19:0419:04..
6667▲123 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:3619:36..
6764▼3107 Trusov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo19:4819:48..
6871▲3113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini21:1521:15..
6970▲1157 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert21:1721:17..
7078▲8175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole21:2221:22..
7177▲674 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM23:1623:16..
7272-7 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale,,23:16..
7374▲1143 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club 29Vital Concept Cycling Club23:2223:22..
7469▼5133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic23:3923:39..
7575-144 Morice JulienVital Concept Cycling Club 27Vital Concept Cycling Club23:4423:44..
7681▲5164 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:3924:39..
7785▲8146 Reza KévinVital Concept Cycling Club 30Vital Concept Cycling Club24:4824:48..
7883▲5182 Baldo NicolasSt Michel - Auber93 34St Michel - Auber9325:4025:40..
7980▲113 Roy JérémyGroupama - FDJ 35Groupama - FDJ25:4325:43..
8088▲8174 Dernies TomRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole26:5626:56..
8176▼563 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits27:1427:14..
8279▼314 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ28:0528:05..
8391▲8151 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert28:4728:47..
8494▲1076 Šiškevičius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:3729:37..
8586▲153 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA30:1130:11..
8684▼275 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM30:2430:24..
8796▲9137 Fonseca ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 29Team Fortuneo - Samsic31:2731:27..
8889▲124 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:2831:28..
8990▲195 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias31:4531:45..
9097▲7187 Thominet CamilleSt Michel - Auber93 28St Michel - Auber9332:1232:12..
9195▲486 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie34:4534:45..
9298▲6126 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:4836:48..
9399▲6106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo36:4936:49..
94100▲6176 Tronet StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole37:0137:01..
9592▼3173 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole38:0938:09..
9687▼943 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF38:1338:13..
9793▼415 Davy ClémentGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ38:1438:14..
98104▲6117 Reyes Miguel ÁngelNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 26Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini39:3539:35..
99108▲934 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport41:4641:46..
100103▲356 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA42:0642:06..
101109▲8183 Levarlet GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93 33St Michel - Auber9344:0644:06..
102105▲344 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF45:1345:13..
103107▲4102 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo45:3245:32..
104102▼2116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini48:1248:12..
105110▲5163 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia48:4348:43..
106111▲577 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM53:5853:58..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
11-10+0:25132 Gesbert ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic 17:36:37 17:36:37
22-13+0:3345 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF0:080:08
33-15+0:35162 Flórez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:100:10
44-22+1:03123 Meijers JeroenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:380:38
55-24+1:3473 De Rossi LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM 23Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:091:09
66-25+1:35101 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo1:101:10
77-35+5:41147 Turgis TanguyVital Concept Cycling Club 20Vital Concept Cycling Club5:165:16
810▲238+7:4742 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF7:227:22
911▲241+7:512 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale7:267:26
1012▲242+7:5655 Amezqueta JulenCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7:317:31
1113▲243+8:2283 Grellier FabienDirect Energie 23Direct Energie7:577:57
128▼446+9:3126 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:069:06
1314▲147+10:14153 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert9:499:49
1416▲248+10:2885 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie10:0310:03
159▼652+11:19134 Ledanois KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 25Team Fortuneo - Samsic10:5410:54
1617▲154+12:11122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11:4611:46
1720▲355+13:4591 Barthe CyrilEuskadi - Murias 22Euskadi - Murias13:2013:20
1821▲357+14:5057 Serrano GonzaloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA14:2514:25
1919-58+15:1037 Pearson DanielAqua Blue Sport 24Aqua Blue Sport14:4514:45
2018▼259+15:3016 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 22Groupama - FDJ15:0515:05
2115▼662+16:25177 Joly ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole16:0016:00
2222-63+17:1522 Ballerini DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec16:5016:50
2326▲365+19:04142 Manzin LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club 24Vital Concept Cycling Club18:3918:39
2425▲168+21:15113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini20:5020:50
2524▼169+21:17157 De Laat JasperWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert20:5220:52
2628▲270+21:22175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole20:5720:57
2723▼474+23:39133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic23:1423:14
2830▲276+24:39164 Raggio LucaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia24:1424:14
2927▼281+27:1463 Lafay VictorCofidis, Solutions Crédits 22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits26:4926:49
3029▼182+28:0514 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ27:4027:40
3133▲285+30:1153 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA29:4629:46
3232-86+30:2475 Meyer RobinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 22Delko Marseille Provence KTM29:5929:59
3335▲288+31:2824 Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec31:0331:03
3436▲289+31:4595 Sáez HéctorEuskadi - Murias 24Euskadi - Murias31:2031:20
3538▲393+36:49106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo36:2436:24
3634▼296+38:1343 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF37:4837:48
3737-97+38:1415 Davy ClémentGroupama - FDJ 20Groupama - FDJ37:4937:49
3840▲2100+42:0656 Cuadros ÁlvaroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA41:4141:41
3941▲2102+45:1344 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF44:4844:48
4042▲2103+45:32102 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo45:0745:07
4139▼2104+48:12116 Zaccanti FilippoNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini47:4747:47
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
11-173 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 27Roubaix Lille Métropole20+20
24▲274 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM20+20
32▼1175 Gouault PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole10+10
43▼1122 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij10+10
55-71 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 27Delko Marseille Provence KTM8+8
66-6 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale7+7
77-61 Navarro DanielCofidis, Solutions Crédits 35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits6+6
811▲386 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 34Direct Energie6+6
98▼177 Trarieux JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+6
109▼181 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 25Direct Energie4+4
1110▼147 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 26Bardiani - CSF4+4
1212-105 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
1314▲11 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale2+2
1413▼164 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2+2
1515-136 Vachon FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 33Team Fortuneo - Samsic2+2
16-133 Bonnamour FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic 23Team Fortuneo - Samsic2+2
1716▼153 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2+2
1817▼1106 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo2+2
19-43 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF2+2
2018▼2154 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+1
21-26 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1+1
2219▼385 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie 24Direct Energie1+1
23-113 Bagioli NicolaNippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 23Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini1+1
24-7 Montaguti MatteoAG2R La Mondiale 34AG2R La Mondiale1+1
2520▼514 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 19Groupama - FDJ1+1
2622▼4151 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert1+1
2723▼4126 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Wanty - Groupe Gobert  52:50:11 52:50:11
22- Bardiani - CSF 0:080:08
33- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:211:21
44- Aqua Blue Sport 2:282:28
56▲1 AG2R La Mondiale 3:453:45
65▼1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6:136:13
77- Direct Energie 7:357:35
88- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 8:138:13
99- Team Fortuneo - Samsic 10:3510:35
1011▲1 Euskadi - Murias 13:3013:30
1110▼1 Groupama - FDJ 17:3117:31
1212- Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 18:4518:45
1314▲1 St Michel - Auber93 19:5519:55
1413▼1 Gazprom-RusVelo 20:3420:34
1515- Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini 22:1022:10
1616- Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 23:0723:07
1717- Vital Concept Cycling Club 28:3728:37
1818- Roubaix Lille Métropole 30:2830:28
1919- Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 39:1239:12
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Tour du Limousin logoDate: 18th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 42.28 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: BellacLimoges

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Race ranking position
107th
184 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11266 sec.