Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2017
»
«

 2018   »   32nd Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
121 Démare Arnaud26Groupama - FDJ14201+0:003:26:51 3:26:51
287 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club51232+3:59,, ,,
3104 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3737+4:34,, ,,
411 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale555+13:05,, ,,
53 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie417+2:27,, ,,
652 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM319+2:35,, ,,
7155 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber93264+14:44,, ,,
846 van Staeyen Michael30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits163+14:30,, ,,
9146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo12+2:06,, ,,
10163 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole82+25:10,, ,,
11136 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 36+4:32,, ,,
12115 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF52+10:39,, ,,
1376 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic56+13:31,, ,,
14112 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF26+3:11,, ,,
15124 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+3:33,, ,,
16105 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30+3:37,, ,,
1733 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team4+1:08,, ,,
18113 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF59+14:06,, ,,
191 Chavanel Sylvain39Direct Energie2+0:54,, ,,
2067 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo18+2:29,, ,,
2184 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club15+2:18,, ,,
2236 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team29+3:34,, ,,
2371 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic9+1:57,, ,,
2416 Vandenbergh Stijn34AG2R La Mondiale13+2:13,, ,,
25111 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF23+3:01,, ,,
2634 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team8+1:50,, ,,
27161 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole7+1:43,, ,,
2863 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo5+1:23,, ,,
2961 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo10+1:57,, ,,
3062 Rast Grégory38Trek - Segafredo71+16:29,, ,,
3173 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic16+2:22,, ,,
3217 Bouchard Geoffrey26AG2R La Mondiale43+5:17,, ,,
33151 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber933+1:00,, ,,
3413 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale31+3:37,, ,,
3512 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale6+1:40,, ,,
36135 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 22+2:49,, ,,
3766 Grmay Tsgabu26Trek - Segafredo14+2:14,, ,,
38141 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo53+10:56,, ,,
3931 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team11+2:01,, ,,
40145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo20+2:39,, ,,
4154 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+15:01,, ,,
42153 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9327+3:16,, ,,
43133 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 33+3:590:15 0:15
444 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie25+3:060:19 0:19
45142 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo35+4:300:21 0:21
4642 Claeys Dimitri31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits24+3:020:32 0:32
4745 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34+4:050:39 0:39
4824 Guarnieri Jacopo31Groupama - FDJ40+4:590:52 0:52
49154 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9338+4:440:55 0:55
50121 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60+14:230:59 0:59
51114 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF61+14:231:06 1:06
5235 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team44+5:34,, 1:06
5353 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM42+5:17,, 1:06
54117 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF39+4:52,, 1:06
5555 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM45+5:41,, 1:06
56164 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole79+20:541:26 1:26
5756 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM68+15:221:50 1:50
5841 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+2:440:00 0:00
596 Gène Yohann37Direct Energie74+17:022:50 2:50
607 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie67+15:22,, 2:50
61144 Maikin Roman28Gazprom-RusVelo70+16:11,, 2:50
62156 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9369+15:57,, 2:50
6326 Sinkeldam Ramon29Groupama - FDJ48+7:183:12 3:12
6425 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ57+13:39,, 3:12
6515 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22AG2R La Mondiale72+16:363:34 3:34
6683 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club76+19:52,, 3:34
6775 Périchon Pierre-Luc31Team Fortuneo - Samsic47+6:053:49 3:49
682 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie46+5:56,, 3:49
6947 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41+5:000:00 0:00
70157 Levarlet Guillaume33St Michel - Auber9349+9:205:12 5:12
71116 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF50+9:33,, 5:12
7257 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM80+23:18,, 5:12
7332 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team51+10:297:48 7:48
74165 Kneisky Morgan30Roubaix Lille Métropole65+14:579:33 9:33
75162 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole77+20:27,, 9:33
76166 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole78+20:42,, 9:33
77123 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia58+13:40,, 9:33
78102 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec73+16:39,, 9:33
79106 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec54+11:20,, 9:33
80152 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber9362+14:27,, 9:33
81103 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec81+23:2512:41 12:41
82107 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec87+43:42,, 12:41
83131 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 88+56:1613:01 13:01
8465 Moschetti Matteo22Trek - Segafredo85+28:52,, 13:01
85143 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo83+28:1315:31 15:31
8637 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team75+18:34,, 15:31
87147 Kulikovskiy Alexandr21Gazprom-RusVelo86+31:15,, 15:31
8864 Alafaci Eugenio28Trek - Segafredo84+28:23,, 15:31
DNF81 Ermenault Corentin22Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 15:33:32 -3:26:51 -3:26:51
DNF167 Seynaeve Lander26Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF5 Gaudin Damien32Direct Energie+ - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF127 Moncassin Maxence21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF22 Roy Jérémy35Groupama - FDJ+ - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF27 Vaugrenard Benoît36Groupama - FDJ+ - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF51 Jones Brenton26Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF74 Gérard Arnaud33Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF134 Irizar Julen23Euskadi - Murias + - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF85 Lecroq Jérémy23Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF122 Raggio Luca23Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF137 Rodríguez Sergio26Euskadi - Murias + - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF125 Zardini Edoardo28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF132 Aristi Mikel25Euskadi - Murias + - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF126 Turrin Alex26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
DNF23 Armirail Bruno24Groupama - FDJ+ - 15:33:32,, -3:26:51
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-21 Démare Arnaud26Groupama - FDJ1251001+0:00 15:33:32 15:33:32+0:00
22-1 Chavanel Sylvain39Direct Energie85702+0:540:54 0:54+0:10
33-151 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber9370503+1:001:00 1:00+0:10
44-33 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team60364+1:081:08 1:08+0:10
55-63 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo50285+1:231:23 1:23+0:10
66-12 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale40246+1:401:40 1:40+0:10
77-161 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole35207+1:431:43 1:43+0:10
89▲134 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team30188+1:501:50 1:50+0:10
910▲171 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic25169+1:571:57 1:57+0:10
1013▲361 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo201410+1:57,, 1:57+0:01
1111-31 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team151211+2:012:01 2:01+0:06
1212-146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo101012+2:062:06 2:06+0:10
1315▲216 Vandenbergh Stijn34AG2R La Mondiale5813+2:132:13 2:13+0:10
1416▲266 Grmay Tsgabu26Trek - Segafredo5714+2:142:14 2:14+0:10
1518▲384 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club5615+2:182:18 2:18+0:10
1619▲373 Delaplace Anthony28Team Fortuneo - Samsic3516+2:222:22 2:22+0:10
1720▲33 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie3417+2:272:27 2:27+0:10
1821▲367 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo3318+2:292:29 2:29+0:10
1924▲552 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM3219+2:352:35 2:35+0:10
2025▲5145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo3120+2:392:39 2:39+0:10
2127▲641 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits321+2:442:44 2:44+0:10
2230▲8135 González Prieto Aitor27Euskadi - Murias 322+2:492:49 2:49+0:10
2331▲8111 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF323+3:013:01 3:01+0:10
2422▼242 Claeys Dimitri31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits324+3:023:02 3:02+0:42
2529▲44 Cousin Jérôme29Direct Energie325+3:063:06 3:06+0:29
2633▲7112 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF26+3:113:11 3:11+0:10
2734▲7153 Jakin Alo31St Michel - Auber9327+3:163:16 3:16+0:10
2837▲9124 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+3:333:33 3:33+0:10
2938▲936 de Vreese Laurens29Astana Pro Team29+3:343:34 3:34+0:10
3040▲10105 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30+3:373:37 3:37+0:10
3141▲1013 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale31+3:37,, 3:37+0:10
3246▲1487 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club32+3:593:59 3:59+0:04
3343▲10133 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 33+3:59,, 3:59+0:25
3436▲245 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34+4:054:05 4:05+0:49
3551▲16142 Rovny Ivan30Gazprom-RusVelo35+4:304:30 4:30+0:31
3655▲19136 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 36+4:324:32 4:32+0:10
3757▲20104 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37+4:344:34 4:34+0:06
3845▲7154 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9338+4:444:44 4:44+1:05
3944▲5117 Senni Manuel26Bardiani - CSF39+4:524:52 4:52+1:16
4048▲824 Guarnieri Jacopo31Groupama - FDJ40+4:594:59 4:59+1:02
4159▲1847 Van Lerberghe Bert25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits41+5:005:00 5:00+0:10
4252▲1053 Combaud Romain27Delko Marseille Provence KTM42+5:175:17 5:17+1:16
4362▲1917 Bouchard Geoffrey26AG2R La Mondiale43+5:17,, 5:17+0:10
4454▲1035 Tleubayev Ruslan31Astana Pro Team44+5:345:34 5:34+1:16
4556▲1155 Fernández Delio32Delko Marseille Provence KTM45+5:415:41 5:41+1:16
4614▼322 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie46+5:565:56 5:56+3:59
4717▼3075 Périchon Pierre-Luc31Team Fortuneo - Samsic47+6:056:05 6:05+3:59
4847▼126 Sinkeldam Ramon29Groupama - FDJ48+7:187:18 7:18+3:22
4950▲1157 Levarlet Guillaume33St Michel - Auber9349+9:209:20 9:20+5:22
5053▲3116 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF50+9:339:33 9:33+5:22
5126▼2532 Gruzdev Dmitriy32Astana Pro Team51+10:2910:29 10:29+7:58
5270▲18115 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF52+10:3910:39 10:39+0:10
5373▲20141 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo53+10:5610:56 10:56+0:10
548▼46106 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec54+11:2011:20 11:20+9:43
5580▲2511 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale55+13:0513:05 13:05+0:10
5686▲3076 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic56+13:3113:31 13:31+0:10
5769▲1225 Reichenbach Sébastien29Groupama - FDJ57+13:3913:39 13:39+3:22
5849▼9123 Fonzi Giuseppe27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia58+13:4013:40 13:40+9:43
5988▲29113 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF59+14:0614:06 14:06+0:10
6084▲24121 Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia60+14:2314:23 14:23+1:09
6182▲21114 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF61+14:23,, 14:23+1:16
6258▼4152 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber9362+14:2714:27 14:27+9:43
6390▲2746 van Staeyen Michael30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits63+14:3014:30 14:30+0:10
6491▲27155 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9364+14:4414:44 14:44+0:10
6563▼2165 Kneisky Morgan30Roubaix Lille Métropole65+14:5714:57 14:57+9:43
6692▲2654 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+15:0115:01 15:01+0:10
6775▲87 Pichot Alexandre35Direct Energie67+15:2215:22 15:22+3:00
6887▲1956 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM68+15:22,, 15:22+1:59
6981▲12156 Maurelet Flavien27St Michel - Auber9369+15:5715:57 15:57+3:00
7083▲13144 Maikin Roman28Gazprom-RusVelo70+16:1116:11 16:11+3:00
7197▲2662 Rast Grégory38Trek - Segafredo71+16:2916:29 16:29+0:10
7279▲715 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22AG2R La Mondiale72+16:3616:36 16:36+3:44
7367▼6102 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec73+16:3916:39 16:39+9:43
7489▲156 Gène Yohann37Direct Energie74+17:0217:02 17:02+3:00
7532▼4337 Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar26Astana Pro Team75+18:3418:34 18:34+15:41
7696▲2083 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club76+19:5219:52 19:52+3:40
7772▼5162 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole77+20:2720:27 20:27+9:43
7874▼4166 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole78+20:4220:42 20:42+9:43
79100▲21164 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole79+20:5420:54 20:54+1:36
8098▲1857 El Fares Julien33Delko Marseille Provence KTM80+23:1823:18 23:18+5:22
8171▼10103 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec81+23:2523:25 23:25+12:51
82101▲19163 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole82+25:1025:10 25:10+0:10
8376▼7143 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo83+28:1328:13 28:13+15:41
8478▼664 Alafaci Eugenio28Trek - Segafredo84+28:2328:23 28:23+15:41
8595▲1065 Moschetti Matteo22Trek - Segafredo85+28:5228:52 28:52+13:11
8694▲8147 Kulikovskiy Alexandr21Gazprom-RusVelo86+31:1531:15 31:15+15:41
87103▲16107 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec87+43:4243:42 43:42+12:51
88104▲16131 Barrenetxea Ander26Euskadi - Murias 88+56:1656:16 56:16+13:11
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-21 Démare Arnaud26Groupama - FDJ110
22-104 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec72
33-41 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits44
49▲587 van Genechten Jonas31Vital Concept Cycling Club37
54▼12 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie35
65▼165 Moschetti Matteo22Trek - Segafredo30
78▲152 Šiškevičius Evaldas29Delko Marseille Provence KTM27
813▲511 Barbier Rudy25AG2R La Mondiale26
96▼333 Houle Hugo27Astana Pro Team25
1017▲746 van Staeyen Michael30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits17
1132▲213 Calmejane Lilian25Direct Energie15
1210▼263 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo14
1311▼2105 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14
14-61 Bernard Julien26Trek - Segafredo12
1518▲383 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club12
1621▲5136 Sanz Enrique28Euskadi - Murias 12
1714▼3113 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF12
1815▼3154 Le Cunff Kévin30St Michel - Auber9311
1941▲22155 Maldonado Anthony27St Michel - Auber9310
2016▼41 Chavanel Sylvain39Direct Energie9
2119▼2161 Antomarchi Julien34Roubaix Lille Métropole8
2220▼2151 Paillot Yoann27St Michel - Auber938
23-146 Shilov Sergey30Gazprom-RusVelo7
2422▼2102 Benfatto Marco30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec7
2526▲1112 Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF6
2623▼3107 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec6
27-163 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole6
2824▼4145 Trusov Nikolay33Gazprom-RusVelo5
2925▼4162 Cabot Jeremy27Roubaix Lille Métropole5
3027▼313 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale4
3128▼312 Bagdonas Gediminas32AG2R La Mondiale4
32-31 Kangert Tanel31Astana Pro Team4
33-115 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF4
3429▼5106 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4
3540▲576 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic4
3631▼534 Chernetski Sergei28Astana Pro Team3
3736▼1124 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia3
3833▼5133 Txoperena Beñat26Euskadi - Murias 3
3934▼5152 Feillu Romain34St Michel - Auber933
4035▼5103 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3
4137▼454 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM2
4238▼4164 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole2
4339▼471 Bouet Maxime31Team Fortuneo - Samsic1
44-56 Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-63 Gogl Michael24Trek - Segafredo5+1:23 15:34:55 15:34:55
24▲284 Lammertink Steven24Vital Concept Cycling Club15+2:180:55 0:55
35▲267 Guerreiro Ruben24Trek - Segafredo18+2:291:06 1:06
47▲341 Hofstetter Hugo24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits21+2:441:21 1:21
59▲4111 Carboni Giovanni22Bardiani - CSF23+3:011:38 1:38
612▲6124 Velasco Simone22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia28+3:332:10 2:10
713▲6105 Vendrame Andrea24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec30+3:372:14 2:14
814▲613 Jauregui Quentin24AG2R La Mondiale31+3:37,, 2:14
911▲245 Turgis Anthony24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits34+4:052:42 2:42
1017▲7104 Malucelli Matteo24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec37+4:343:11 3:11
113▼82 Boudat Thomas24Direct Energie46+5:564:33 4:33
1216▲4116 Savini Daniel20Bardiani - CSF50+9:338:10 8:10
1320▲7115 Rota Lorenzo23Bardiani - CSF52+10:399:16 9:16
142▼12106 Lizde Seid23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec54+11:209:57 9:57
1526▲1176 Bonnamour Franck23Team Fortuneo - Samsic56+13:3112:08 12:08
1627▲11113 Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF59+14:0612:43 12:43
1725▲8114 Orsini Umberto23Bardiani - CSF61+14:2313:00 13:00
1828▲1054 Fedeli Alessandro22Delko Marseille Provence KTM66+15:0113:38 13:38
1924▲515 Paret-Peintre Aurélien22AG2R La Mondiale72+16:3615:13 15:13
2031▲1183 Garel Adrien22Vital Concept Cycling Club76+19:5218:29 18:29
2122▲1166 Leroux Samuel23Roubaix Lille Métropole78+20:4219:19 19:19
2232▲10164 Vermeulen Emiel25Roubaix Lille Métropole79+20:5419:31 19:31
2321▼2103 Spreafico Matteo25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec81+23:2522:02 22:02
2433▲9163 Barbier Pierre20Roubaix Lille Métropole82+25:1023:47 23:47
2523▼2143 Rybalkin Aleksey24Gazprom-RusVelo83+28:1326:50 26:50
2630▲465 Moschetti Matteo22Trek - Segafredo85+28:5227:29 27:29
2729▲2147 Kulikovskiy Alexandr21Gazprom-RusVelo86+31:1529:52 29:52
2835▲7107 Viel Mattia23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec87+43:4242:19 42:19
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Astana Pro Team+ - 15:33:32 46:45:40 46:45:40
21▼1 Direct Energie+ - 15:33:320:19 0:19
34▲1 Trek - Segafredo+ - 15:33:320:36 0:36
46▲2 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 15:33:321:26 1:26
57▲2 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 15:33:321:31 1:31
65▼1 Roubaix Lille Métropole+ - 15:33:322:20 2:20
78▲1 St Michel - Auber93+ - 15:33:322:27 2:27
89▲1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+ - 15:33:323:01 3:01
911▲2 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 15:33:323:26 3:26
1012▲2 Euskadi - Murias + - 15:33:324:36 4:36
113▼8 Groupama - FDJ+ - 15:33:324:39 4:39
1214▲2 Bardiani - CSF+ - 15:33:324:54 4:54
1310▼3 Vital Concept Cycling Club+ - 15:33:326:56 6:56
1416▲2 Delko Marseille Provence KTM+ - 15:33:327:29 7:29
1513▼2 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec+ - 15:33:3214:13 14:13
1615▼1 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia+ - 15:33:3216:39 16:39

Race information

Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine logoDate: 24th August 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour-poitou-charentes.com/
twitter.com/TourPoitouChtes
www.facebook.com/TourPoitouCharentes

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.16503 sec.