Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2008
»
-

 2018   »   33rd Deutschland Tour (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Koblenz  ›  Bonn   (157k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
163 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors14201+0:003:35:08 3:35:08
21 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe5122+0:04,, ,,
3102 Bonifazio Niccolò24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team373+0:06,, ,,
454 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Dimension Data57+0:10,, ,,
5171 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 48+0:10,, ,,
641 Greipel André36Lotto Soudal39+0:10,, ,,
7191 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY210+0:10,, ,,
8161 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling111+0:10,, ,,
926 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin12+0:10,, ,,
10125 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy13+0:10,, ,,
11143 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo14+0:10,, ,,
1275 Knees Christian37Team Sky15+0:10,, ,,
1324 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin16+0:10,, ,,
14111 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert17+0:10,, ,,
1536 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale18+0:10,, ,,
16135 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19+0:10,, ,,
1792 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team20+0:10,, ,,
18216 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon21+0:10,, ,,
19101 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22+0:10,, ,,
2013 Eekhoff Nils20Team Sunweb 23+0:10,, ,,
2186 Sütterlin Jasha25Movistar Team24+0:10,, ,,
2232 Bakelants Jan32AG2R La Mondiale25+0:10,, ,,
2393 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team26+0:10,, ,,
24133 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij27+0:10,, ,,
2573 Henao Sebastián25Team Sky28+0:10,, ,,
26115 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert30+0:10,, ,,
2712 Bol Cees23Team Sunweb 29+0:10,, ,,
28151 Barguil Warren26Team Fortuneo - Samsic31+0:10,, ,,
29132 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:10,, ,,
30211 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon33+0:10,, ,,
31182 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus34+0:10,, ,,
32114 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert35+0:10,, ,,
3333 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale36+0:10,, ,,
3423 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin37+0:10,, ,,
3574 Kiryienka Vasil37Team Sky38+0:10,, ,,
36112 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert39+0:10,, ,,
3791 Roelandts Jürgen33BMC Racing Team40+0:10,, ,,
3896 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team41+0:10,, ,,
39214 Heider Christopher22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon42+0:10,, ,,
4034 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale43+0:10,, ,,
4131 Bardet Romain27AG2R La Mondiale44+0:10,, ,,
42215 Laib Simon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon45+0:10,, ,,
43113 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+0:10,, ,,
4425 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin47+0:10,, ,,
45154 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic48+0:10,, ,,
4653 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data49+0:10,, ,,
4714 Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb 50+0:10,, ,,
4861 Schachmann Maximilian24Quick-Step Floors51+0:10,, ,,
49152 Feillu Brice33Team Fortuneo - Samsic52+0:10,, ,,
5084 Bico Nuno24Movistar Team53+0:10,, ,,
51146 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo54+0:10,, ,,
5262 Cavagna Rémi23Quick-Step Floors55+0:10,, ,,
5383 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team56+0:10,, ,,
54174 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 57+0:10,, ,,
5511 Dumoulin Tom27Team Sunweb 58+0:10,, ,,
563 Konrad Patrick26BORA - hansgrohe59+0:10,, ,,
57155 Maison Jérémy25Team Fortuneo - Samsic60+0:10,, ,,
5881 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team61+0:10,, ,,
5994 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team62+0:10,, ,,
60122 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy63+0:10,, ,,
6195 Ovett Freddy24BMC Racing Team64+0:10,, ,,
62186 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus65+0:10,, ,,
63181 Hugger Jan20Team Lotto - Kern Haus66+0:10,, ,,
64136 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij67+0:10,, ,,
65121 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy68+0:10,, ,,
66175 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 4+0:07,, ,,
6756 Thomson Jay Robert32Team Dimension Data69+0:10,, ,,
6835 Frank Mathias31AG2R La Mondiale70+0:10,, ,,
6952 Davies Scott23Team Dimension Data71+0:10,, ,,
70166 Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling72+0:10,, ,,
7172 Gołaś Michał34Team Sky73+0:10,, ,,
7271 Thomas Geraint32Team Sky74+0:10,, ,,
7382 Arcas Jorge26Movistar Team5+0:08,, ,,
74183 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus75+0:10,, ,,
75124 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy76+0:10,, ,,
766 Selig Rüdiger29BORA - hansgrohe77+0:10,, ,,
7765 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors78+0:10,, ,,
78201 Haller Patrick21Heizomat Rad-Net79+0:10,, ,,
7985 Quintana Dayer26Movistar Team80+0:10,, ,,
8022 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin81+0:10,, ,,
81131 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij82+0:10,, ,,
82176 Spengler Mario21Leopard Pro Cycling 83+0:10,, ,,
83142 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo84+0:10,, ,,
8443 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal85+0:10,, ,,
85144 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo86+0:10,, ,,
8642 Hansen Adam37Lotto Soudal87+0:10,, ,,
8751 Eisel Bernhard37Team Dimension Data88+0:10,, ,,
88141 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo89+0:10,, ,,
8976 Rowe Luke28Team Sky90+0:10,, ,,
90172 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 91+0:10,, ,,
91163 Dal-Cin Matteo27Rally Cycling92+0:10,, ,,
92195 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY93+0:10,, ,,
93173 Pons Gaëtan26Leopard Pro Cycling 94+0:10,, ,,
9446 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Soudal95+0:10,, ,,
95213 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon96+0:10,, ,,
96116 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert6+0:09,, ,,
97185 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus97+0:10,, ,,
984 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe98+0:10,, ,,
99193 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY99+0:10,, ,,
100123 Goldstein Omer22Israel Cycling Academy100+0:10,, ,,
101134 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij101+0:10,, ,,
102103 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team102+0:10,, ,,
103202 Hollmann Juri18Heizomat Rad-Net103+0:10,, ,,
104162 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling104+0:10,, ,,
105164 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling105+0:10,, ,,
106104 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team106+0:10,, ,,
107194 Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY107+0:10,, ,,
1082 Kennaugh Peter29BORA - hansgrohe108+0:10,, ,,
10921 Kittel Marcel30Team Katusha - Alpecin109+0:10,, ,,
11064 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors110+0:340:24 0:24
111126 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy111+0:360:26 0:26
11245 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal112+0:390:29 0:29
1135 Schillinger Andreas35BORA - hansgrohe113+0:420:32 0:32
11455 Renshaw Mark35Team Dimension Data114+1:231:13 1:13
115206 Treubel Pascal21Heizomat Rad-Net115+1:281:18 1:18
11615 Stamsnijder Tom33Team Sunweb 116+3:293:19 3:19
117212 Braun Julian22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon117+3:303:20 3:20
118204 Reutter Sven22Heizomat Rad-Net118+3:30,, 3:20
119153 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic119+3:30,, 3:20
120156 Moinard Amaël36Team Fortuneo - Samsic120+3:30,, 3:20
121192 Hodapp Johannes18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY121+4:194:09 4:09
122205 Rohde Leon23Heizomat Rad-Net122+4:19,, 4:09
12344 Shaw James 22Lotto Soudal123+5:375:27 5:27
124105 Pirard Maxim21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team124+5:37,, 5:27
125106 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team125+5:37,, 5:27
126165 Huff Brad39Rally Cycling126+5:495:39 5:39
127196 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY127+6:045:54 5:54
12866 Narváez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors128+6:04,, 5:54
129184 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus129+6:04,, 5:54
130203 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net130+15:5215:42 15:42
DNF145 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo+ -3:34:58 -3:35:08 -3:35:08
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
163 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors31+0:003:34:58 3:34:58+0:00
21 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe2+0:040:04 0:04+0:04
3102 Bonifazio Niccolò24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3+0:060:06 0:06+0:06
4175 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 4+0:070:07 0:07+0:07
582 Arcas Jorge26Movistar Team5+0:080:08 0:08+0:08
6116 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert6+0:090:09 0:09+0:09
754 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Dimension Data7+0:100:10 0:10+0:10
8171 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 8+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
941 Greipel André36Lotto Soudal9+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10191 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY10+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11161 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling11+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1226 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin12+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
13125 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy13+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
14143 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo14+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1575 Knees Christian37Team Sky15+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1624 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin16+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
17111 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert17+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1836 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale18+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
19135 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij19+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2092 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team20+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
21216 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon21+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
22101 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2313 Eekhoff Nils20Team Sunweb 23+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2486 Sütterlin Jasha25Movistar Team24+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2532 Bakelants Jan32AG2R La Mondiale25+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2693 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team26+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
27133 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij27+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2873 Henao Sebastián25Team Sky28+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
2912 Bol Cees23Team Sunweb 29+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
30115 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert30+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
31151 Barguil Warren26Team Fortuneo - Samsic31+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
32132 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
33211 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon33+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
34182 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus34+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
35114 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert35+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3633 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale36+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3723 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin37+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
3874 Kiryienka Vasil37Team Sky38+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
39112 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert39+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4091 Roelandts Jürgen33BMC Racing Team40+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4196 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team41+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
42214 Heider Christopher22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon42+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4334 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale43+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4431 Bardet Romain27AG2R La Mondiale44+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
45215 Laib Simon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon45+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
46113 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4725 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin47+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
48154 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic48+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
4953 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data49+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5014 Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb 50+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5161 Schachmann Maximilian24Quick-Step Floors51+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
52152 Feillu Brice33Team Fortuneo - Samsic52+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5384 Bico Nuno24Movistar Team53+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
54146 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo54+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5562 Cavagna Rémi23Quick-Step Floors55+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5683 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team56+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
57174 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 57+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
5811 Dumoulin Tom27Team Sunweb 58+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
593 Konrad Patrick26BORA - hansgrohe59+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
60155 Maison Jérémy25Team Fortuneo - Samsic60+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6181 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team61+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6294 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team62+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
63122 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy63+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6495 Ovett Freddy24BMC Racing Team64+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
65186 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus65+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
66181 Hugger Jan20Team Lotto - Kern Haus66+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
67136 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij67+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
68121 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy68+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
6956 Thomson Jay Robert32Team Dimension Data69+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7035 Frank Mathias31AG2R La Mondiale70+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7152 Davies Scott23Team Dimension Data71+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
72166 Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling72+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7372 Gołaś Michał34Team Sky73+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7471 Thomas Geraint32Team Sky74+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
75183 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus75+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
76124 Jensen August26Israel Cycling Academy76+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
776 Selig Rüdiger29BORA - hansgrohe77+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
7865 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors78+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
79201 Haller Patrick21Heizomat Rad-Net79+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8085 Quintana Dayer26Movistar Team80+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8122 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin81+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
82131 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij82+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
83176 Spengler Mario21Leopard Pro Cycling 83+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
84142 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo84+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8543 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal85+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
86144 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo86+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8742 Hansen Adam37Lotto Soudal87+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
8851 Eisel Bernhard37Team Dimension Data88+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
89141 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo89+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9076 Rowe Luke28Team Sky90+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
91172 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 91+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
92163 Dal-Cin Matteo27Rally Cycling92+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
93195 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY93+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
94173 Pons Gaëtan26Leopard Pro Cycling 94+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
9546 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Soudal95+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
96213 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon96+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
97185 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus97+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
984 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe98+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
99193 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY99+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
100123 Goldstein Omer22Israel Cycling Academy100+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
101134 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij101+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
102103 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team102+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
103202 Hollmann Juri18Heizomat Rad-Net103+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
104162 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling104+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
105164 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling105+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
106104 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team106+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
107194 Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY107+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
1082 Kennaugh Peter29BORA - hansgrohe108+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
10921 Kittel Marcel30Team Katusha - Alpecin109+0:10,, 0:10+0:10
11064 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors110+0:340:34 0:34+0:34
111126 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy111+0:360:36 0:36+0:36
11245 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal112+0:390:39 0:39+0:39
1135 Schillinger Andreas35BORA - hansgrohe113+0:420:42 0:42+0:42
11455 Renshaw Mark35Team Dimension Data114+1:231:23 1:23+1:23
115206 Treubel Pascal21Heizomat Rad-Net115+1:281:28 1:28+1:28
11615 Stamsnijder Tom33Team Sunweb 116+3:293:29 3:29+3:29
117212 Braun Julian22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon117+3:303:30 3:30+3:30
118204 Reutter Sven22Heizomat Rad-Net118+3:30,, 3:30+3:30
119153 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic119+3:30,, 3:30+3:30
120156 Moinard Amaël36Team Fortuneo - Samsic120+3:30,, 3:30+3:30
121192 Hodapp Johannes18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY121+4:194:19 4:19+4:19
122205 Rohde Leon23Heizomat Rad-Net122+4:19,, 4:19+4:19
12344 Shaw James 22Lotto Soudal123+5:375:37 5:37+5:37
124105 Pirard Maxim21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team124+5:37,, 5:37+5:37
125106 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team125+5:37,, 5:37+5:37
126165 Huff Brad39Rally Cycling126+5:495:49 5:49+5:49
127196 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY127+6:046:04 6:04+6:04
12866 Narváez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors128+6:04,, 6:04+6:04
129184 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus129+6:04,, 6:04+6:04
130203 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net130+15:5215:52 15:52+15:52
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
163 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors1+0:003:34:58 3:34:58
21 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe2+0:040:04 0:04
3102 Bonifazio Niccolò24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team3+0:060:06 0:06
4175 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 4+0:070:07 0:07
5191 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY10+0:100:10 0:10
6161 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling11+0:10,, 0:10
726 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin12+0:10,, 0:10
824 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin16+0:10,, 0:10
992 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team20+0:10,, 0:10
10216 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon21+0:10,, 0:10
11101 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team22+0:10,, 0:10
1213 Eekhoff Nils20Team Sunweb 23+0:10,, 0:10
1373 Henao Sebastián25Team Sky28+0:10,, 0:10
1412 Bol Cees23Team Sunweb 29+0:10,, 0:10
15132 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij32+0:10,, 0:10
16182 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus34+0:10,, 0:10
17114 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert35+0:10,, 0:10
1823 Cras Steff22Team Katusha - Alpecin37+0:10,, 0:10
1996 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team41+0:10,, 0:10
20214 Heider Christopher22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon42+0:10,, 0:10
2134 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale43+0:10,, 0:10
22215 Laib Simon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon45+0:10,, 0:10
23113 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert46+0:10,, 0:10
2425 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin47+0:10,, 0:10
2514 Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb 50+0:10,, 0:10
2661 Schachmann Maximilian24Quick-Step Floors51+0:10,, 0:10
2784 Bico Nuno24Movistar Team53+0:10,, 0:10
2862 Cavagna Rémi23Quick-Step Floors55+0:10,, 0:10
29174 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 57+0:10,, 0:10
30155 Maison Jérémy25Team Fortuneo - Samsic60+0:10,, 0:10
3194 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team62+0:10,, 0:10
3295 Ovett Freddy24BMC Racing Team64+0:10,, 0:10
33186 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus65+0:10,, 0:10
34181 Hugger Jan20Team Lotto - Kern Haus66+0:10,, 0:10
35136 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij67+0:10,, 0:10
3652 Davies Scott23Team Dimension Data71+0:10,, 0:10
37183 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus75+0:10,, 0:10
3865 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors78+0:10,, 0:10
39201 Haller Patrick21Heizomat Rad-Net79+0:10,, 0:10
4022 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin81+0:10,, 0:10
41176 Spengler Mario21Leopard Pro Cycling 83+0:10,, 0:10
42142 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo84+0:10,, 0:10
43172 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 91+0:10,, 0:10
44195 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY93+0:10,, 0:10
45185 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus97+0:10,, 0:10
46193 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY99+0:10,, 0:10
47123 Goldstein Omer22Israel Cycling Academy100+0:10,, 0:10
48202 Hollmann Juri18Heizomat Rad-Net103+0:10,, 0:10
49164 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling105+0:10,, 0:10
50194 Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY107+0:10,, 0:10
51206 Treubel Pascal21Heizomat Rad-Net115+1:281:28 1:28
52212 Braun Julian22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon117+3:303:30 3:30
53204 Reutter Sven22Heizomat Rad-Net118+3:30,, 3:30
54192 Hodapp Johannes18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY121+4:194:19 4:19
55205 Rohde Leon23Heizomat Rad-Net122+4:19,, 4:19
5644 Shaw James 22Lotto Soudal123+5:375:37 5:37
57105 Pirard Maxim21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team124+5:37,, 5:37
58196 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY127+6:046:04 6:04
5966 Narváez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors128+6:04,, 6:04
60184 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus129+6:04,, 6:04
61203 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net130+15:5215:52 15:52
RnkBIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
1 Team Katusha - Alpecin+ -3:34:58 10:45:24 10:45:24
2 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ -3:34:58,, ,,
3 AG2R La Mondiale+ -3:34:58,, ,,
4 Team Sky+ -3:34:58,, ,,
5 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ -3:34:58,, ,,
6 BMC Racing Team+ -3:34:58,, ,,
7 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon+ -3:34:58,, ,,
8 Team Sunweb + -3:34:58,, ,,
9 Quick-Step Floors+ -3:34:58,, ,,
10 Team Dimension Data+ -3:34:58,, ,,
11 Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ -3:34:58,, ,,
12 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ -3:34:58,, ,,
13 Movistar Team+ -3:34:58,, ,,
14 Leopard Pro Cycling + -3:34:58,, ,,
15 BORA - hansgrohe+ -3:34:58,, ,,
16 Israel Cycling Academy+ -3:34:58,, ,,
17 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -3:34:58,, ,,
18 Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ -3:34:58,, ,,
19 Rally Cycling+ -3:34:58,, ,,
20 Lotto Soudal+ -3:34:58,, ,,
21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY+ -3:34:58,, ,,
22 Heizomat Rad-Net+ -3:34:581:18 1:18

Race information

Deutschland Tour logoDate: 23rd August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.79 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Koblenz › Bonn
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/deinetour
www.facebook.com/DeutschlandDeineTour/
www.deutschland-tour.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14279 sec.