Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2019
2008
»
«

 2018   »   33rd Deutschland Tour (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
124 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin14202+0:064:49:20 4:49:20
2101 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5121+0:00,, ,,
393 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team375+0:26,, ,,
4135 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij510+0:34,, ,,
554 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Dimension Data47+0:30,, ,,
631 Bardet Romain27AG2R La Mondiale38+0:31,, ,,
736 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale211+0:34,, ,,
8151 Barguil Warren26Team Fortuneo - Samsic16+0:28,, ,,
93 Konrad Patrick26BORA - hansgrohe15+0:34,, ,,
1061 Schachmann Maximilian24Quick-Step Floors3+0:12,, ,,
1132 Bakelants Jan32AG2R La Mondiale12+0:34,, ,,
1283 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team14+0:34,, ,,
13114 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert9+0:33,, ,,
1411 Dumoulin Tom27Team Sunweb 4+0:16,, ,,
15121 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy16+0:34,, ,,
1673 Henao Sebastián25Team Sky13+0:34,, ,,
171 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe59+12:550:16 0:16
18182 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus54+11:19,, 0:16
196 Selig Rüdiger29BORA - hansgrohe65+15:340:18 0:18
20162 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling45+9:37,, 0:18
21171 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 38+5:170:27 0:27
2286 Sütterlin Jasha25Movistar Team19+1:21,, 0:27
2344 Shaw James 22Lotto Soudal52+10:44,, 0:27
24174 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 20+1:21,, 0:27
2572 Gołaś Michał34Team Sky24+2:00,, 0:27
26112 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert17+0:59,, 0:27
2782 Arcas Jorge26Movistar Team18+1:19,, 0:27
2835 Frank Mathias31AG2R La Mondiale23+1:21,, 0:27
29122 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy25+2:20,, 0:27
3094 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team21+1:21,, 0:27
3114 Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb 22+1:21,, 0:27
3265 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors48+10:200:46 0:46
33201 Haller Patrick21Heizomat Rad-Net42+7:360:55 0:55
34103 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36+4:05,, 0:55
35126 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy69+17:21,, 0:55
36144 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo27+2:28,, 0:55
37125 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy26+2:28,, 0:55
3891 Roelandts Jürgen33BMC Racing Team39+5:45,, 0:55
39115 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert35+3:41,, 0:55
40155 Maison Jérémy25Team Fortuneo - Samsic30+3:132:19 2:19
415 Schillinger Andreas35BORA - hansgrohe58+12:35,, 2:19
4253 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data40+6:13,, 2:19
43195 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY49+10:202:30 2:30
4433 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale43+8:04,, 2:30
4534 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale61+13:23,, 2:30
46113 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert29+3:04,, 2:30
47202 Hollmann Juri18Heizomat Rad-Net74+20:42,, 2:30
48181 Hugger Jan20Team Lotto - Kern Haus47+10:20,, 2:30
4985 Quintana Dayer26Movistar Team44+8:32,, 2:30
5042 Hansen Adam37Lotto Soudal50+10:20,, 2:30
51161 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling32+3:24,, 2:30
5271 Thomas Geraint32Team Sky41+7:14,, 2:30
53131 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+3:02,, 2:30
5425 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin33+3:24,, 2:30
5592 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team31+3:24,, 2:30
5676 Rowe Luke28Team Sky66+15:51,, 2:30
5781 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team34+3:24,, 2:30
58111 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert37+4:083:42 3:42
5975 Knees Christian37Team Sky60+13:174:06 4:06
6052 Davies Scott23Team Dimension Data57+11:56,, 4:06
61133 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij46+10:154:46 4:46
62134 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij62+13:57,, 4:46
63214 Heider Christopher22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon104+37:226:19 6:19
6443 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal64+14:09,, 6:19
65116 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+14:08,, 6:19
6664 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors91+32:19,, 6:19
67143 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo98+35:24,, 6:19
6826 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin75+20:57,, 6:19
6962 Cavagna Rémi23Quick-Step Floors51+10:356:39 6:39
7056 Thomson Jay Robert32Team Dimension Data78+24:098:09 8:09
7113 Eekhoff Nils20Team Sunweb 76+21:328:11 8:11
7222 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin67+16:01,, 8:11
73212 Braun Julian22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon102+37:07,, 8:11
74193 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY77+22:14,, 8:11
75172 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 85+28:32,, 8:11
76173 Pons Gaëtan26Leopard Pro Cycling 89+31:49,, 8:11
77213 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon70+17:22,, 8:11
78192 Hodapp Johannes18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY105+37:56,, 8:11
79185 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus68+16:01,, 8:11
80206 Treubel Pascal21Heizomat Rad-Net97+35:05,, 8:11
81183 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus82+26:29,, 8:11
82186 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus94+33:47,, 8:11
83166 Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling56+11:52,, 8:11
8445 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal86+28:50,, 8:11
854 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe84+28:21,, 8:11
8684 Bico Nuno24Movistar Team93+33:47,, 8:11
8755 Renshaw Mark35Team Dimension Data96+35:00,, 8:11
88164 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling88+30:24,, 8:11
89132 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij55+11:52,, 8:11
90211 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon106+39:14,, 8:11
91153 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic103+37:07,, 8:11
9263 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors92+33:37,, 8:11
9366 Narváez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors90+32:17,, 8:11
94154 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic87+30:24,, 8:11
95152 Feillu Brice33Team Fortuneo - Samsic81+26:23,, 8:11
96176 Spengler Mario21Leopard Pro Cycling 95+33:47,, 8:11
9712 Bol Cees23Team Sunweb 80+26:23,, 8:11
98141 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo53+10:57,, 8:11
99146 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo73+20:11,, 8:11
100123 Goldstein Omer22Israel Cycling Academy79+25:37,, 8:11
1012 Kennaugh Peter29BORA - hansgrohe71+17:28,, 8:11
102175 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 99+35:4310:10 10:10
103191 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY101+35:46,, 10:10
104196 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY107+41:40,, 10:10
105184 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus108+41:40,, 10:10
106204 Reutter Sven22Heizomat Rad-Net109+44:33,, 10:10
107203 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net111+55:37,, 10:10
10874 Kiryienka Vasil37Team Sky72+19:10,, 10:10
109163 Dal-Cin Matteo27Rally Cycling83+27:36,, 10:10
110205 Rohde Leon23Heizomat Rad-Net112+1:00:3115:30 15:30
111194 Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY100+35:45,, 15:30
112105 Pirard Maxim21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team110+52:1815:48 15:48
DNF102 Bonifazio Niccolò24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 17:27:10 -4:49:20 -4:49:20
DNF46 Vanendert Jelle33Lotto Soudal+ - 17:27:10,, -4:49:20
DNF96 Vliegen Loïc24BMC Racing Team+ - 17:27:10,, -4:49:20
DNF104 Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 17:27:10,, -4:49:20
DNF106 Wang Meiyin29Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 17:27:10,, -4:49:20
DNF142 Arslanov Ildar24Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 17:27:10,, -4:49:20
DNF215 Laib Simon22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon+ - 17:27:10,, -4:49:20
DNF216 Mandrysch John21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon+ - 17:27:10,, -4:49:20
DNF51 Eisel Bernhard37Team Dimension Data+ - 17:27:10,, -4:49:20
DNS41 Greipel André36Lotto Soudal+ - 17:27:10,, -4:49:20
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
11-101 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1251001+0:00 17:27:10 17:27:10+0:00
23▲124 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin85702+0:060:06 0:06-0:04
32▼161 Schachmann Maximilian24Quick-Step Floors70503+0:120:12 0:12+0:06
44-11 Dumoulin Tom27Team Sunweb 60364+0:160:16 0:16+0:06
57▲293 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team50285+0:260:26 0:26+0:01
68▲2151 Barguil Warren26Team Fortuneo - Samsic40246+0:280:28 0:28+0:03
76▼154 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Dimension Data35207+0:300:30 0:30+0:06
812▲431 Bardet Romain27AG2R La Mondiale30188+0:310:31 0:31+0:04
911▲2114 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert25169+0:330:33 0:33+0:06
1013▲3135 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij201410+0:340:34 0:34+0:06
1114▲336 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale151211+0:34,, 0:34+0:06
1215▲332 Bakelants Jan32AG2R La Mondiale101012+0:34,, 0:34+0:06
1316▲373 Henao Sebastián25Team Sky5813+0:34,, 0:34+0:06
1417▲383 Fernández Rubén27Movistar Team5714+0:34,, 0:34+0:06
1520▲53 Konrad Patrick26BORA - hansgrohe5615+0:34,, 0:34+0:06
1619▲3121 Hermans Ben32Israel Cycling Academy3516+0:34,, 0:34+0:06
179▼8112 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert3417+0:590:59 0:59+0:33
1822▲482 Arcas Jorge26Movistar Team3318+1:191:19 1:19+0:33
1923▲486 Sütterlin Jasha25Movistar Team3219+1:211:21 1:21+0:33
2027▲7174 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 3120+1:21,, 1:21+0:33
2129▲894 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team321+1:21,, 1:21+0:33
2230▲814 Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb 322+1:21,, 1:21+0:33
2332▲935 Frank Mathias31AG2R La Mondiale323+1:21,, 1:21+0:33
2434▲1072 Gołaś Michał34Team Sky324+2:002:00 2:00+0:33
2536▲11122 Earle Nathan30Israel Cycling Academy325+2:202:20 2:20+0:33
2633▲7125 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy26+2:282:28 2:28+1:01
2735▲8144 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo27+2:28,, 2:28+1:01
2810▼18131 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij28+3:023:02 3:02+2:36
2918▼11113 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert29+3:043:04 3:04+2:36
3028▼2155 Maison Jérémy25Team Fortuneo - Samsic30+3:133:13 3:13+2:25
3124▼792 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team31+3:243:24 3:24+2:36
3226▼6161 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling32+3:24,, 3:24+2:36
3325▼825 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin33+3:24,, 3:24+2:36
3431▼381 Pedrero Antonio26Movistar Team34+3:24,, 3:24+2:36
3537▲2115 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert35+3:413:41 3:41+1:01
3639▲3103 Haussler Heinrich34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team36+4:054:05 4:05+1:01
375▼32111 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert37+4:084:08 4:08+3:48
3846▲8171 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 38+5:175:17 5:17+0:33
3947▲891 Roelandts Jürgen33BMC Racing Team39+5:455:45 5:45+1:01
4042▲253 Janse van Rensburg Jacques30Team Dimension Data40+6:136:13 6:13+2:25
4145▲471 Thomas Geraint32Team Sky41+7:147:14 7:14+2:36
4252▲10201 Haller Patrick21Heizomat Rad-Net42+7:367:36 7:36+1:01
4350▲733 Bidard François26AG2R La Mondiale43+8:048:04 8:04+2:36
4451▲785 Quintana Dayer26Movistar Team44+8:328:32 8:32+2:36
4567▲22162 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling45+9:379:37 9:37+0:24
4649▲3133 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij46+10:1510:15 10:15+4:52
4754▲7181 Hugger Jan20Team Lotto - Kern Haus47+10:2010:20 10:20+2:36
4868▲2065 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors48+10:20,, 10:20+0:52
4958▲9195 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY49+10:20,, 10:20+2:36
5057▲742 Hansen Adam37Lotto Soudal50+10:20,, 10:20+2:36
5144▼762 Cavagna Rémi23Quick-Step Floors51+10:3510:35 10:35+6:45
5271▲1944 Shaw James 22Lotto Soudal52+10:4410:44 10:44+0:33
5338▼15141 Kozontchuk Dmitry34Gazprom-RusVelo53+10:5710:57 10:57+8:17
5473▲19182 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus54+11:1911:19 11:19+0:22
5540▼15132 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij55+11:5211:52 11:52+8:17
5641▼15166 Oronte Emerson28Rally Cycling56+11:52,, 11:52+8:17
5755▼252 Davies Scott23Team Dimension Data57+11:5611:56 11:56+4:12
5870▲125 Schillinger Andreas35BORA - hansgrohe58+12:3512:35 12:35+2:25
5975▲161 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe59+12:5512:55 12:55+0:22
6063▲375 Knees Christian37Team Sky60+13:1713:17 13:17+4:12
6172▲1134 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale61+13:2313:23 13:23+2:36
6265▲3134 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij62+13:5713:57 13:57+4:52
6353▼10116 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert63+14:0814:08 14:08+6:25
6460▼443 Maes Nikolas32Lotto Soudal64+14:0914:09 14:09+6:25
6581▲166 Selig Rüdiger29BORA - hansgrohe65+15:3415:34 15:34+0:24
6677▲1176 Rowe Luke28Team Sky66+15:5115:51 15:51+2:36
6756▼1122 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin67+16:0116:01 16:01+8:17
6859▼9185 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus68+16:01,, 16:01+8:17
6983▲14126 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy69+17:2117:21 17:21+1:01
7064▼6213 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon70+17:2217:22 17:22+8:17
7166▼52 Kennaugh Peter29BORA - hansgrohe71+17:2817:28 17:28+8:17
7261▼1174 Kiryienka Vasil37Team Sky72+19:1019:10 19:10+10:16
7374▲1146 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo73+20:1120:11 20:11+8:17
7489▲15202 Hollmann Juri18Heizomat Rad-Net74+20:4220:42 20:42+2:36
7579▲426 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin75+20:5720:57 20:57+6:25
7676-13 Eekhoff Nils20Team Sunweb 76+21:3221:32 21:32+8:17
7778▲1193 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY77+22:1422:14 22:14+8:17
7882▲456 Thomson Jay Robert32Team Dimension Data78+24:0924:09 24:09+8:15
7985▲6123 Goldstein Omer22Israel Cycling Academy79+25:3725:37 25:37+8:17
8086▲612 Bol Cees23Team Sunweb 80+26:2326:23 26:23+8:17
8187▲6152 Feillu Brice33Team Fortuneo - Samsic81+26:23,, 26:23+8:17
8290▲8183 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus82+26:2926:29 26:29+8:17
8384▲1163 Dal-Cin Matteo27Rally Cycling83+27:3627:36 27:36+10:16
8491▲74 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe84+28:2128:21 28:21+8:17
8593▲8172 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 85+28:3228:32 28:32+8:17
8694▲845 Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal86+28:5028:50 28:50+8:17
8795▲8154 Le Roux Romain26Team Fortuneo - Samsic87+30:2430:24 30:24+8:17
8896▲8164 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling88+30:24,, 30:24+8:17
8997▲8173 Pons Gaëtan26Leopard Pro Cycling 89+31:4931:49 31:49+8:17
9098▲866 Narváez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors90+32:1732:17 32:17+8:17
91105▲1464 Keisse Iljo35Quick-Step Floors91+32:1932:19 32:19+6:25
9299▲763 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors92+33:3733:37 33:37+8:17
93102▲984 Bico Nuno24Movistar Team93+33:4733:47 33:47+8:17
94103▲9186 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus94+33:47,, 33:47+8:17
95104▲9176 Spengler Mario21Leopard Pro Cycling 95+33:47,, 33:47+8:17
96106▲1055 Renshaw Mark35Team Dimension Data96+35:0035:00 35:00+8:17
97107▲10206 Treubel Pascal21Heizomat Rad-Net97+35:0535:05 35:05+8:17
98110▲12143 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo98+35:2435:24 35:24+6:25
99100▲1175 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 99+35:4335:43 35:43+10:16
10092▼8194 Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY100+35:4535:45 35:45+15:36
101101-191 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY101+35:4635:46 35:46+10:16
102108▲6212 Braun Julian22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon102+37:0737:07 37:07+8:17
103109▲6153 Jarrier Benoît29Team Fortuneo - Samsic103+37:07,, 37:07+8:17
104114▲10214 Heider Christopher22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon104+37:2237:22 37:22+6:25
105111▲6192 Hodapp Johannes18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY105+37:5637:56 37:56+8:17
106113▲7211 Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon106+39:1439:14 39:14+8:17
107115▲8196 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY107+41:4041:40 41:40+10:16
108116▲8184 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus108+41:40,, 41:40+10:16
109117▲8204 Reutter Sven22Heizomat Rad-Net109+44:3344:33 44:33+10:16
110118▲8105 Pirard Maxim21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team110+52:1852:18 52:18+15:54
111122▲11203 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net111+55:3755:37 55:37+10:16
112121▲9205 Rohde Leon23Heizomat Rad-Net112+1:00:311:00:31 1:00:31+15:36
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-101 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team41
23▲124 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin34
35▲254 Janse van Rensburg Reinardt29Team Dimension Data21
42▼261 Schachmann Maximilian24Quick-Step Floors20
54▼163 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors15
66-111 Vanspeybrouck Pieter31Wanty - Groupe Gobert14
713▲6135 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij13
87▼126 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin12
922▲1393 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team12
108▼21 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe12
119▼2204 Reutter Sven22Heizomat Rad-Net10
1217▲574 Kiryienka Vasil37Team Sky10
1310▼311 Dumoulin Tom27Team Sunweb 9
14-62 Cavagna Rémi23Quick-Step Floors8
1512▼386 Sütterlin Jasha25Movistar Team7
1614▼2171 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling 6
1715▼252 Davies Scott23Team Dimension Data5
18-31 Bardet Romain27AG2R La Mondiale5
19-36 Vuillermoz Alexis30AG2R La Mondiale4
2019▼1112 Backaert Frederik28Wanty - Groupe Gobert4
2120▼1175 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 4
2221▼1191 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY4
23-151 Barguil Warren26Team Fortuneo - Samsic3
2423▼1114 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert3
2530▲53 Konrad Patrick26BORA - hansgrohe3
2624▼282 Arcas Jorge26Movistar Team3
2725▼2161 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling3
2826▼242 Hansen Adam37Lotto Soudal3
2927▼2134 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
3028▼276 Rowe Luke28Team Sky3
31-13 Eekhoff Nils20Team Sunweb 3
3229▼3113 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert2
3331▼2125 Sbaragli Kristian28Israel Cycling Academy1
3432▼291 Roelandts Jürgen33BMC Racing Team1
3534▼1162 Carpenter Robin26Rally Cycling1
3633▼3116 van Melsen Kevin31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1
3735▼2202 Hollmann Juri18Heizomat Rad-Net1
38-12 Bol Cees23Team Sunweb 1
3936▼3173 Pons Gaëtan26Leopard Pro Cycling 1
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
11-101 Mohorič Matej23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1+0:00 17:27:10 17:27:10
23▲124 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin2+0:060:06 0:06
32▼161 Schachmann Maximilian24Quick-Step Floors3+0:120:12 0:12
44-114 Martin Guillaume25Wanty - Groupe Gobert9+0:330:33 0:33
55-73 Henao Sebastián25Team Sky13+0:340:34 0:34
611▲5174 Rekita Szymon24Leopard Pro Cycling 20+1:211:21 1:21
713▲694 Frankiny Kilian24BMC Racing Team21+1:21,, 1:21
814▲614 Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb 22+1:21,, 1:21
96▼3113 Eiking Odd Christian23Wanty - Groupe Gobert29+3:043:04 3:04
1012▲2155 Maison Jérémy25Team Fortuneo - Samsic30+3:133:13 3:13
118▼392 Bohli Tom24BMC Racing Team31+3:243:24 3:24
1210▼2161 Joyce Colin24Rally Cycling32+3:24,, 3:24
139▼425 Strakhov Dmitry23Team Katusha - Alpecin33+3:24,, 3:24
1418▲4201 Haller Patrick21Heizomat Rad-Net42+7:367:36 7:36
1519▲4181 Hugger Jan20Team Lotto - Kern Haus47+10:2010:20 10:20
1624▲865 Knox James22Quick-Step Floors48+10:20,, 10:20
1722▲5195 Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY49+10:20,, 10:20
1816▼262 Cavagna Rémi23Quick-Step Floors51+10:3510:35 10:35
1926▲744 Shaw James 22Lotto Soudal52+10:4410:44 10:44
2028▲8182 Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus54+11:1911:19 11:19
2115▼6132 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij55+11:5211:52 11:52
2220▼252 Davies Scott23Team Dimension Data57+11:5611:56 11:56
2329▲61 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe59+12:5512:55 12:55
2427▲334 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale61+13:2313:23 13:23
2521▼422 Biermans Jenthe22Team Katusha - Alpecin67+16:0116:01 16:01
2623▼3185 Nowak Florian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus68+16:01,, 16:01
2735▲8202 Hollmann Juri18Heizomat Rad-Net74+20:4220:42 20:42
2832▲426 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin75+20:5720:57 20:57
2930▲113 Eekhoff Nils20Team Sunweb 76+21:3221:32 21:32
3031▲1193 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY77+22:1422:14 22:14
3133▲2123 Goldstein Omer22Israel Cycling Academy79+25:3725:37 25:37
3234▲212 Bol Cees23Team Sunweb 80+26:2326:23 26:23
3336▲3183 Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus82+26:2926:29 26:29
3438▲4172 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 85+28:3228:32 28:32
3539▲4164 de Vos Adam24Rally Cycling88+30:2430:24 30:24
3640▲466 Narváez Jhonatan21Quick-Step Floors90+32:1732:17 32:17
3741▲463 Hodeg Álvaro José21Quick-Step Floors92+33:3733:37 33:37
3844▲684 Bico Nuno24Movistar Team93+33:4733:47 33:47
3945▲6186 Schormair Fabian23Team Lotto - Kern Haus94+33:47,, 33:47
4046▲6176 Spengler Mario21Leopard Pro Cycling 95+33:47,, 33:47
4147▲6206 Treubel Pascal21Heizomat Rad-Net97+35:0535:05 35:05
4242-175 Reynders Jens20Leopard Pro Cycling 99+35:4335:43 35:43
4337▼6194 Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY100+35:4535:45 35:45
4443▼1191 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY101+35:4635:46 35:46
4548▲3212 Braun Julian22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon102+37:0737:07 37:07
4651▲5214 Heider Christopher22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon104+37:2237:22 37:22
4749▲2192 Hodapp Johannes18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY105+37:5637:56 37:56
4852▲4196 Münstermann Per19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY107+41:4041:40 41:40
4953▲4184 Lübbers Dorian21Team Lotto - Kern Haus108+41:40,, 41:40
5054▲4204 Reutter Sven22Heizomat Rad-Net109+44:3344:33 44:33
5155▲4105 Pirard Maxim21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team110+52:1852:18 52:18
5258▲6203 Nolde Tobias19Heizomat Rad-Net111+55:3755:37 55:37
5357▲4205 Rohde Leon23Heizomat Rad-Net112+1:00:311:00:31 1:00:31
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 AG2R La Mondiale+ - 17:27:10 52:23:12 52:23:12
21▼1 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ - 17:27:101:16 1:16
34▲1 Movistar Team+ - 17:27:101:34 1:34
43▼1 BMC Racing Team+ - 17:27:102:02 2:02
55- Israel Cycling Academy+ - 17:27:103:40 3:40
69▲3 Team Sky+ - 17:27:106:59 6:59
76▼1 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij+ - 17:27:1010:23 10:23
88- Team Katusha - Alpecin+ - 17:27:1012:17 12:17
916▲7 BORA - hansgrohe+ - 17:27:1015:06 15:06
1012▲2 Team Dimension Data+ - 17:27:1016:57 16:57
117▼4 Gazprom-RusVelo+ - 17:27:1018:36 18:36
1213▲1 Quick-Step Floors+ - 17:27:1019:15 19:15
1311▼2 Rally Cycling+ - 17:27:1020:33 20:33
1414- Team Sunweb + - 17:27:1021:33 21:33
1515- Lotto Soudal+ - 17:27:1022:55 22:55
1610▼6 Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team+ - 17:27:1025:26 25:26
1717- Team Fortuneo - Samsic+ - 17:27:1028:28 28:28
1819▲1 Leopard Pro Cycling + - 17:27:1033:22 33:22
1918▼1 Team Lotto - Kern Haus+ - 17:27:1033:55 33:55
2020- Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY+ - 17:27:1059:18 59:18
2121- Heizomat Rad-Net+ - 17:27:101:01:41 1:01:41
2222- Dauner D&DQ-Akkon+ - 17:27:101:26:49 1:26:49

Race information

Deutschland Tour logoDate: 26th August 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Websites:
twitter.com/deinetour
www.facebook.com/DeutschlandDeineTour/
www.deutschland-tour.com/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19876 sec.