Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Binche - Chimay - Binche (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Binche  ›  Binche   (195.2k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
AG2R La Mondiale
1 NAESEN Oliver
2 BAGDONAS Gediminas
3 BARBIER Rudy
4 DUVAL Julien
5 DENZ Nico
6 VANDENBERGH Stijn
7 GENIETS Kevin
8 DOLEATTO Aurélien
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
11 BOOM Lars
12 CASTELIJNS Twan
13 JANSEN Amund Grondahl
14 VAN HOECKE Gijs
15 LOBATO Juan José
16 ROOSEN Timo
17 TANKINK Bram
18 JANSSEN Adriaan
Lotto Soudal
21 ARMÉE Sander
22 VERVAEKE Louis
23 DE BUYST Jasper
24 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
25 DE GENDT Thomas
26 MONFORT Maxime
27 MAES Nikolas
28 HOFLAND Moreno
Quick-Step Floors
31 CAVAGNA Rémi
32 GAVIRIA Fernando
33 HODEG Álvaro José
34 KEISSE Iljo
35 STYBAR Zdenek
36 TERPSTRA Niki
37 TRENTIN Matteo
38 VAKOC Petr
Aqua Blue Sport
41 WATSON Calvin
43 BRAMMEIER Matthew
44 FENN Andrew
46 HANSEN Lasse Norman
47 BLYTHE Adam
48 NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
51 CLAEYS Dimitri
52 GODON Dorian
53 HOFSTETTER Hugo
54 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
55 TURGIS Tanguy
56 VANBILSEN Kenneth
57 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
58 VAN STAEYEN Michael
Direct Energie
61 CARDIS Romain
62 CORNU Jeremy
63 GENE Yohann
64 GUILLEMOIS Romain
65 MAITRE Florian
66 ORCEAU Clément
67 PETIT Adrien
68 PICHOT Alexandre
Fortuneo - Oscaro
71 BONNAMOUR Franck
72 MCLAY Daniel
73 VALLÉE Boris
76 GUERNALEC Thibault
77 RIOU Alan
78 MOLLY Kenny
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
81 BUDDING Martijn
82 MEIJERS Jeroen
83 LIGTHART Pim
84 RIESEBEEK Oscar
85 ASSELMAN Jesper
86 VAN GOETHEM Brian
87 VERMELTFOORT Coen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
91 ALLEGAERT Piet
92 DE GENDT Aime
93 FARAZIJN Maxime
94 RICKAERT Jonas
95 SPRENGERS Thomas
96 VAN GESTEL Dries
98 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
101 PREMONT Christophe
102 DE BONDT Dries
103 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
104 DUIJN Huub
105 VERGAERDE Otto
106 DUPONT Timothy
107 LIVYNS Arjen
108 TEUGELS Lennert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
111 BACKAERT Frederik
112 DEHAES Kenny
113 DEVRIENDT Tom
114 PASQUALON Andrea
115 SMITH Dion
116 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
117 VAN MELSEN Kevin
118 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
121 HABEAUX Gregory
122 ISTA Kevyn
123 KIRSCH Alex
124 NAESEN Lawrence
125 MORTIER Julien
126 SPENGLER Lukas
127 VANTOMME Maxime
128 JULES Justin
AGO-Aqua Service
131 LOY Antoine
132 DE WINTER Gordon
133 GOEBEERT Pierre
134 DEBUY Anthony
135 BAUDE Arthur
136 SIX Franklin
137 TASSET Marvin
138 VAHTRA Norman
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
141 LEVASSEUR Jordan
142 DUCULTY Bastien
143 GUYOT Yann
144 LEBRETON Kévin
145 MAINARD Jerome
146 POULHIES Stéphane
147 RAIBAUD Jimmy
148 TRONET Steven
Cibel - Cebon
151 COBBAERT Robby
152 DE JONGHE Kevin
153 DE WITTE Mathias
154 DIELEMAN Michiel
155 JANSSENS Jimmy
156 REYNAERTS Wim
158 STALLAERT Joeri
Team Joker Icopal
161 HALVORSEN Kristoffer
162 FORFANG Ole
163 TILLER Rasmus
164 HOELGAARD Markus
165 HOEM Bjørn Tore
166 HAGEN Carl Fredrik
168 KNOTTEN Iver
Leopard Pro Cycling
171 BROCKHOFF Jan
172 FOTI Carmelo
173 WIRTGEN Luc
174 MANDRYSCH John
175 NÕMMELA Aksel
176 PONS Gaetan
177 REKITA Szymon
178 WIRTGEN Tom
Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
181 BOUCHER David
182 BOUVRY Dieter
183 DRUYTS Gerry
184 GEUENS Alexander
185 STEVENS Timothy
188 VERHELST Louis
Roubaix Lille Métropole
191 CALLEEUW Joeri
192 POUILLY Félix
193 SEYNAEVE Lander
194 VEREECKEN Nicolas
195 VERMEULEN Emiel
196 JOLY Thomas
Tarteletto - Isorex
201 RUIJGH Rob
202 GOEMAN Jonas
203 BREYNE Jonathan
208 LEIGH Andy
209 VERWAEST Kevin
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
211 BUNTINX Auxence
212 DECOSTER Merlijn
213 DIDIER Antoine
214 HAAG Guillaume
215 HAUBRUGE Robin
216 KØRNER Max Emil
217 PICOUX Maximilien
218 WALSH Edward
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0946 sec.