The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 52 | +1:14:41 | 6 | Classic | MONTERROSO Dorian Decorabanos | 24 | Decorabanos | 7 | 5 | 2:26:39 | ||
2 | 10 | +10:03 | 146 | Sprint | RODAS MOLINA Sebastian Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 22 | Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 3 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 7 | +6:30 | 21 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 32 | Team Ecuador | 1 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 38 | +48:43 | 66 | Sprint | HUELIT Jacob Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 21 | Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 44 | +57:25 | 154 | Sprint | SERECH Óscar Celco Llantera Alvarado | 21 | Celco Llantera Alvarado | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 53 | +1:15:15 | 144 | Sprint | ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesus Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 25 | Esparza Training-speed Bikes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 22 | +26:36 | 35 | Sprint | GOMEZ Marco Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 20 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 55 | +1:22:14 | 142 | Sprint | SERRANO Julio Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 35 | Esparza Training-speed Bikes | ,, 0:00 | ||||
9 | 56 | +1:24:28 | 123 | Sprint | DIELISSEN Bart Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 30 | +32:12 | 46 | Sprint | DE SILVESTRIS Andrea Hino-one-la-red | 30 | Hino-one-la-red | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 21 | +23:35 | 45 | Climber | MORALES Esdras Hino-one-la-red | 22 | Hino-one-la-red | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 58 | +1:28:51 | 153 | Sprint | CHICOL Hosman Alfredo Celco Llantera Alvarado | 26 | Celco Llantera Alvarado | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 5 | +4:59 | 15 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 29 | Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 54 | +1:22:11 | 86 | Sprint | BORON Juan Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 34 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 39 | +49:20 | 64 | Sprint | AGUILERA Jose Reyes Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 23 | Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 6 | +5:19 | 22 | Sprint | CALDERON Edson Team Ecuador | 33 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 26 | +29:40 | 23 | Climber | MONTENEGRO Santiago Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
18 | 25 | +27:52 | 32 | Sprint | VEGA Kristopher Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 23 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 46 | +1:04:20 | 164 | Sprint | LOPEZ Endi Daniel Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 19 | Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 17 | +20:25 | 91 | Sprint | VAIL Dimas Danisar Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 19 | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 37 | +46:24 | 54 | TT | SAM Geovani Marcario Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 23 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 31 | +32:34 | 81 | TT | TOC Fredy Orlando Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 18 | +20:36 | 82 | Climber | MACARIO Gabriel Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 23 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
24 | 43 | +57:21 | 85 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Leonardo Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 2 | +1:48 | 4 | Sprint | AJPACAJÁ Alfredo Esteban Decorabanos | 27 | Decorabanos | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 13 | +11:59 | 152 | Sprint | TORRES Edgar Geovanny Celco Llantera Alvarado | 20 | Celco Llantera Alvarado | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 9 | +7:55 | 31 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vladimir Jesus Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 29 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 62 | +1:52:35 | 75 | TT | JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose Cuajo Luna | 23 | Cuajo Luna | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 45 | +59:02 | 12 | Sprint | RIVERA PARDO Ricardo Alfonso Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 19 | Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 36 | +45:36 | 125 | Climber | NIJSSEN Kenny Global Cycling Team | 27 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 14 | +12:49 | 71 | Climber | VÁSQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo Cuajo Luna | 22 | Cuajo Luna | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 11 | +10:44 | 103 | Climber | BORON Melvin Opticas Delux Ninosports | 19 | Opticas Delux Ninosports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 8 | +6:54 | 16 | TT | MORENO Salvador Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 26 | Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 32 | +33:50 | 25 | TT | QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 15 | +13:12 | 43 | Classic | AJPACAJÁ Santos Crispin Hino-one-la-red | 27 | Hino-one-la-red | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 35 | +44:15 | 53 | TT | CARRANZA Angel Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 21 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 27 | +31:12 | 72 | TT | VASQUEZ Adolfo Cuajo Luna | 22 | Cuajo Luna | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 29 | +31:27 | 73 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Basilio Cuajo Luna | 23 | Cuajo Luna | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 4 | +4:30 | 42 | Sprint | DE LEÓN Jhonatan Josué Hino-one-la-red | 24 | Hino-one-la-red | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 3 | +2:18 | 41 | TT | TORRES Alder Hino-one-la-red | 27 | Hino-one-la-red | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 47 | +1:05:18 | 51 | TT | OROZCO Dilson Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 21 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 12 | +11:42 | 61 | TT | LOPEZ Carlos Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 36 | Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 41 | +55:04 | 55 | Climber | MENDEZ Amilcar Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 22 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 50 | +1:10:32 | 84 | Climber | IXTAMER Esvin Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 60 | +1:38:26 | 166 | Sprint | XEP Moises Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 22 | Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 69 | +3:12:04 | 161 | TT | VELÁSQUEZ José Alfredo Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 31 | Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 65 | +2:02:45 | 132 | TT | ESCALANTE DIAZ Marvin Ferneli Eurobikes Hino | 52 | Eurobikes Hino | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
48 | 48 | +1:06:30 | 105 | Sprint | POP Luis Fernando Opticas Delux Ninosports | 23 | Opticas Delux Ninosports | ,, 0:10 | ||||
49 | 24 | +27:48 | 26 | Climber | HARO Wilson Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:10 | ||||
50 | 51 | +1:10:54 | 34 | Climber | PADILLA Jean Carlo Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 21 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | ,, 0:10 | ||||
51 | 68 | +2:52:51 | 74 | Sprint | LAREZ Pedro Humberto Cuajo Luna | 21 | Cuajo Luna | ,, 0:10 | ||||
52 | 64 | +1:59:57 | 52 | TT | RODAS Asbel Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 30 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | ,, 0:10 | ||||
53 | 61 | +1:51:19 | 143 | TT | TORRES Jorge Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 27 | Esparza Training-speed Bikes | ,, 0:10 | ||||
54 | 57 | +1:27:45 | 93 | TT | OROZCO Eduardo Eliud Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 19 | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | ,, 0:10 | ||||
55 | 20 | +23:27 | 94 | Climber | GONZÁLES Francisco Osweli Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 24 | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 0:14 0:14 | ||||
56 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | TT | RODAS Manuel Decorabanos | 33 | Decorabanos | ,, 0:14 | ||||
57 | 16 | +17:02 | 3 | Sprint | JIATZ Nervin Decorabanos | 25 | Decorabanos | ,, 0:14 | ||||
58 | 28 | +31:19 | 5 | Climber | YAK Julian Decorabanos | 31 | Decorabanos | ,, 0:14 | ||||
59 | 19 | +23:08 | 2 | TT | ESCOBAR Walter Filadelfo Decorabanos | 27 | Decorabanos | ,, 0:14 | ||||
60 | 63 | +1:58:08 | 92 | Climber | JULAJUJ Alex Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 19 | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | ,, 0:14 | ||||
61 | 34 | +42:41 | 24 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:14 | ||||
62 | 67 | +2:42:10 | 113 | TT | VICENTE Emetrio Team Australian Sacatepequez | 32 | Team Australian Sacatepequez | ,, 0:14 | ||||
63 | 40 | +50:57 | 33 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Josue Alberto Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 21 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 0:32 0:32 | ||||
64 | 23 | +27:46 | 121 | Sprint | WUBBEN Bob Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | ,, 0:32 | ||||
65 | 49 | +1:09:20 | 62 | Sprint | SOPERANES Jose Luis Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 24 | Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | ,, 0:32 | ||||
66 | 33 | +35:08 | 44 | Sprint | AJPACAJÁ Celso Hino-one-la-red | 23 | Hino-one-la-red | 0:39 0:39 | ||||
67 | 59 | +1:30:55 | 124 | Sprint | VAN DER PIJL Niels Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 0:44 0:44 | ||||
68 | 42 | +56:14 | 83 | Climber | CANASTUJ José David Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 1:19 1:19 | ||||
69 | 66 | +2:11:59 | 122 | Sprint | BUIJK Bart Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | TT | RODAS Manuel Decorabanos | 33 | Decorabanos | 40 | 25 | 26:29:16 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 4 | Sprint | AJPACAJÁ Alfredo Esteban Decorabanos | 27 | Decorabanos | 30 | 18 | 1:48 1:48 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 41 | TT | TORRES Alder Hino-one-la-red | 27 | Hino-one-la-red | 25 | 14 | 2:18 2:18 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | 42 | Sprint | DE LEÓN Jhonatan Josué Hino-one-la-red | 24 | Hino-one-la-red | 20 | 11 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | 15 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 29 | Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 15 | 8 | 4:59 4:59 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | 22 | Sprint | CALDERON Edson Team Ecuador | 33 | Team Ecuador | 10 | 6 | 5:19 5:19 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | 21 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 32 | Team Ecuador | 5 | 4 | 6:30 6:30 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 16 | TT | MORENO Salvador Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 26 | Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 3 | 3 | 6:54 6:54 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | 31 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vladimir Jesus Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 29 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 3 | 2 | 7:55 7:55 | .. | ||
10 | 10 | - | 146 | Sprint | RODAS MOLINA Sebastian Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 22 | Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 3 | 1 | 10:03 10:03 | .. | ||
11 | 11 | - | 103 | Climber | BORON Melvin Opticas Delux Ninosports | 19 | Opticas Delux Ninosports | 10:44 10:44 | .. | ||||
12 | 12 | - | 61 | TT | LOPEZ Carlos Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 36 | Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 11:42 11:42 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | 152 | Sprint | TORRES Edgar Geovanny Celco Llantera Alvarado | 20 | Celco Llantera Alvarado | 11:59 11:59 | .. | ||||
14 | 14 | - | 71 | Climber | VÁSQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo Cuajo Luna | 22 | Cuajo Luna | 12:49 12:49 | .. | ||||
15 | 15 | - | 43 | Classic | AJPACAJÁ Santos Crispin Hino-one-la-red | 27 | Hino-one-la-red | 13:12 13:12 | .. | ||||
16 | 16 | - | 3 | Sprint | JIATZ Nervin Decorabanos | 25 | Decorabanos | 17:02 17:02 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | 91 | Sprint | VAIL Dimas Danisar Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 19 | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 20:25 20:25 | .. | ||||
18 | 18 | - | 82 | Climber | MACARIO Gabriel Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 23 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20:36 20:36 | .. | ||||
19 | 19 | - | 2 | TT | ESCOBAR Walter Filadelfo Decorabanos | 27 | Decorabanos | 23:08 23:08 | .. | ||||
20 | 20 | - | 94 | Climber | GONZÁLES Francisco Osweli Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 24 | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 23:27 23:27 | .. | ||||
21 | 21 | - | 45 | Climber | MORALES Esdras Hino-one-la-red | 22 | Hino-one-la-red | 23:35 23:35 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | 35 | Sprint | GOMEZ Marco Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 20 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 26:36 26:36 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | 121 | Sprint | WUBBEN Bob Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | 27:46 27:46 | .. | ||||
24 | 24 | - | 26 | Climber | HARO Wilson Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 27:48 27:48 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | 32 | Sprint | VEGA Kristopher Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 23 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 27:52 27:52 | .. | ||||
26 | 26 | - | 23 | Climber | MONTENEGRO Santiago Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 29:40 29:40 | .. | ||||
27 | 28 | ▲1 | 72 | TT | VASQUEZ Adolfo Cuajo Luna | 22 | Cuajo Luna | 31:12 31:12 | .. | ||||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | 5 | Climber | YAK Julian Decorabanos | 31 | Decorabanos | 31:19 31:19 | .. | ||||
29 | 29 | - | 73 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Basilio Cuajo Luna | 23 | Cuajo Luna | 31:27 31:27 | .. | ||||
30 | 30 | - | 46 | Sprint | DE SILVESTRIS Andrea Hino-one-la-red | 30 | Hino-one-la-red | 32:12 32:12 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | 81 | TT | TOC Fredy Orlando Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 32:34 32:34 | .. | ||||
32 | 32 | - | 25 | TT | QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | 33:50 33:50 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | 44 | Sprint | AJPACAJÁ Celso Hino-one-la-red | 23 | Hino-one-la-red | 35:08 35:08 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | 24 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | 42:41 42:41 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | 53 | TT | CARRANZA Angel Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 21 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 44:15 44:15 | .. | ||||
36 | 36 | - | 125 | Climber | NIJSSEN Kenny Global Cycling Team | 27 | Global Cycling Team | 45:36 45:36 | .. | ||||
37 | 37 | - | 54 | TT | SAM Geovani Marcario Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 23 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 46:24 46:24 | .. | ||||
38 | 38 | - | 66 | Sprint | HUELIT Jacob Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 21 | Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 48:43 48:43 | .. | ||||
39 | 39 | - | 64 | Sprint | AGUILERA Jose Reyes Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 23 | Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 49:20 49:20 | .. | ||||
40 | 40 | - | 33 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Josue Alberto Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 21 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 50:57 50:57 | .. | ||||
41 | 42 | ▲1 | 55 | Climber | MENDEZ Amilcar Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 22 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 55:04 55:04 | .. | ||||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 83 | Climber | CANASTUJ José David Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 56:14 56:14 | .. | ||||
43 | 43 | - | 85 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Leonardo Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 57:21 57:21 | .. | ||||
44 | 44 | - | 154 | Sprint | SERECH Óscar Celco Llantera Alvarado | 21 | Celco Llantera Alvarado | 57:25 57:25 | .. | ||||
45 | 45 | - | 12 | Sprint | RIVERA PARDO Ricardo Alfonso Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 19 | Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 59:02 59:02 | .. | ||||
46 | 46 | - | 164 | Sprint | LOPEZ Endi Daniel Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 19 | Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 1:04:20 1:04:20 | .. | ||||
47 | 47 | - | 51 | TT | OROZCO Dilson Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 21 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 1:05:18 1:05:18 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | 105 | Sprint | POP Luis Fernando Opticas Delux Ninosports | 23 | Opticas Delux Ninosports | 1:06:30 1:06:30 | .. | ||||
49 | 49 | - | 62 | Sprint | SOPERANES Jose Luis Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 24 | Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 1:09:20 1:09:20 | .. | ||||
50 | 50 | - | 84 | Sprint | IXTAMER Esvin Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 1:10:32 1:10:32 | .. | ||||
51 | 51 | - | 34 | Sprint | PADILLA Jean Carlo Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 21 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 1:10:54 1:10:54 | .. | ||||
52 | 52 | - | 6 | Classic | MONTERROSO Dorian Decorabanos | 24 | Decorabanos | 1:14:41 1:14:41 | .. | ||||
53 | 53 | - | 144 | Sprint | ORTIZ FRAUSTO Jesus Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 25 | Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 1:15:15 1:15:15 | .. | ||||
54 | 54 | - | 86 | Sprint | BORON Juan Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 34 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 1:22:11 1:22:11 | .. | ||||
55 | 55 | - | 142 | Sprint | SERRANO Julio Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 35 | Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 1:22:14 1:22:14 | .. | ||||
56 | 56 | - | 123 | Sprint | DIELISSEN Bart Global Cycling Team | 23 | Global Cycling Team | 1:24:28 1:24:28 | .. | ||||
57 | 57 | - | 93 | Sprint | OROZCO Eduardo Eliud Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 19 | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 1:27:45 1:27:45 | .. | ||||
58 | 58 | - | 153 | Sprint | CHICOL Hosman Alfredo Celco Llantera Alvarado | 26 | Celco Llantera Alvarado | 1:28:51 1:28:51 | .. | ||||
59 | 59 | - | 124 | Sprint | VAN DER PIJL Niels Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 1:30:55 1:30:55 | .. | ||||
60 | 60 | - | 166 | Sprint | XEP Moises Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 22 | Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 1:38:26 1:38:26 | .. | ||||
61 | 61 | - | 143 | Sprint | TORRES Jorge Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 27 | Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 1:51:19 1:51:19 | .. | ||||
62 | 62 | - | 75 | TT | JOJ QUICHE Juan Jose Cuajo Luna | 23 | Cuajo Luna | 1:52:35 1:52:35 | .. | ||||
63 | 63 | - | 92 | Climber | JULAJUJ Alex Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 19 | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 1:58:08 1:58:08 | .. | ||||
64 | 64 | - | 52 | TT | RODAS Asbel Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 30 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 1:59:57 1:59:57 | .. | ||||
65 | 65 | - | 132 | TT | ESCALANTE DIAZ Marvin Ferneli Eurobikes Hino | 52 | Eurobikes Hino | 2:02:45 2:02:45 | .. | ||||
66 | 66 | - | 122 | Sprint | BUIJK Bart Global Cycling Team | 24 | Global Cycling Team | 2:11:59 2:11:59 | .. | ||||
67 | 67 | - | 113 | TT | VICENTE Emetrio Team Australian Sacatepequez | 32 | Team Australian Sacatepequez | 2:42:10 2:42:10 | .. | ||||
68 | 68 | - | 74 | Sprint | LAREZ Pedro Humberto Cuajo Luna | 21 | Cuajo Luna | 2:52:51 2:52:51 | .. | ||||
69 | 69 | - | 161 | TT | VELÁSQUEZ José Alfredo Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 31 | Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 3:12:04 3:12:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 24 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | 23 | - | |
2 | 2 | - | 4 | Sprint | AJPACAJÁ Alfredo Esteban Decorabanos | 27 | Decorabanos | 16 | - | |
3 | 3 | - | 16 | TT | MORENO Salvador Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 26 | Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 15 | - | |
4 | 4 | - | 43 | Classic | AJPACAJÁ Santos Crispin Hino-one-la-red | 27 | Hino-one-la-red | 13 | - | |
5 | 5 | - | 35 | Sprint | GOMEZ Marco Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 20 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 10 | - | |
6 | 6 | - | 31 | Sprint | FERNANDEZ Vladimir Jesus Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 29 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 9 | - | |
7 | 7 | - | 21 | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 32 | Team Ecuador | 7 | - | |
8 | 8 | - | 146 | Sprint | RODAS MOLINA Sebastian Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 22 | Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 7 | - | |
9 | 9 | - | 41 | TT | TORRES Alder Hino-one-la-red | 27 | Hino-one-la-red | 6 | - | |
10 | 10 | - | 3 | Sprint | JIATZ Nervin Decorabanos | 25 | Decorabanos | 4 | - | |
11 | 11 | - | 15 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 29 | Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 4 | - | |
12 | 12 | - | 42 | Sprint | DE LEÓN Jhonatan Josué Hino-one-la-red | 24 | Hino-one-la-red | 4 | - | |
13 | 13 | - | 45 | Climber | MORALES Esdras Hino-one-la-red | 22 | Hino-one-la-red | 4 | - | |
14 | 14 | - | 44 | Sprint | AJPACAJÁ Celso Hino-one-la-red | 23 | Hino-one-la-red | 2 | - | |
15 | 15 | - | 152 | Sprint | TORRES Edgar Geovanny Celco Llantera Alvarado | 20 | Celco Llantera Alvarado | 2 | - | |
16 | 16 | - | 22 | Sprint | CALDERON Edson Team Ecuador | 33 | Team Ecuador | 1 | - | |
17 | 17 | - | 33 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Josue Alberto Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 21 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 1 | - | |
18 | 18 | - | 61 | TT | LOPEZ Carlos Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 36 | Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 1 | - | |
19 | 19 | - | 94 | Climber | GONZÁLES Francisco Osweli Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 24 | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 1 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 103 | Climber | BORON Melvin Opticas Delux Ninosports | 19 | Opticas Delux Ninosports | 26:40:00 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 152 | Sprint | TORRES Edgar Geovanny Celco Llantera Alvarado | 20 | Celco Llantera Alvarado | 1:15 1:15 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | 71 | Climber | VÁSQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo Cuajo Luna | 22 | Cuajo Luna | 2:05 2:05 | .. | |
4 | 4 | - | 91 | Sprint | VAIL Dimas Danisar Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 19 | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 9:41 9:41 | .. | |
5 | 5 | - | 82 | Climber | MACARIO Gabriel Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 23 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 9:52 9:52 | .. | |
6 | 6 | - | 35 | Sprint | GOMEZ Marco Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 20 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 15:52 15:52 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 26 | Climber | HARO Wilson Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 17:04 17:04 | .. | |
8 | 8 | - | 23 | Climber | MONTENEGRO Santiago Team Ecuador | 19 | Team Ecuador | 18:56 18:56 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | 72 | TT | VASQUEZ Adolfo Cuajo Luna | 22 | Cuajo Luna | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | 81 | TT | TOC Fredy Orlando Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 21:50 21:50 | .. | |
11 | 11 | - | 25 | TT | QUINTEROS Alexis Benjamin Team Ecuador | 20 | Team Ecuador | 23:06 23:06 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | 24 | Classic | CEPEDA Jefferson Alveiro Team Ecuador | 21 | Team Ecuador | 31:57 31:57 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | 53 | TT | CARRANZA Angel Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 21 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 33:31 33:31 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | 66 | Sprint | HUELIT Jacob Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 21 | Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 37:59 37:59 | .. | |
15 | 15 | - | 33 | TT | RODRÍGUEZ Josue Alberto Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 21 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 40:13 40:13 | .. | |
16 | 16 | - | 83 | Climber | CANASTUJ José David Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 45:30 45:30 | .. | |
17 | 17 | - | 85 | Sprint | GONZALEZ Leonardo Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 46:37 46:37 | .. | |
18 | 18 | - | 154 | Sprint | SERECH Óscar Celco Llantera Alvarado | 21 | Celco Llantera Alvarado | 46:41 46:41 | .. | |
19 | 19 | - | 164 | Sprint | LOPEZ Endi Daniel Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 19 | Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 53:36 53:36 | .. | |
20 | 20 | - | 51 | TT | OROZCO Dilson Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 21 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 54:34 54:34 | .. | |
21 | 21 | - | 84 | TT | IXTAMER Esvin Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 20 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 59:48 59:48 | .. | |
22 | 22 | - | 34 | TT | PADILLA Jean Carlo Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 21 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 1:00:10 1:00:10 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 93 | TT | OROZCO Eduardo Eliud Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 19 | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 1:17:01 1:17:01 | .. | |
24 | 24 | - | 166 | Sprint | XEP Moises Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 22 | Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 1:27:42 1:27:42 | .. | |
25 | 25 | - | 92 | Climber | JULAJUJ Alex Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 19 | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 1:47:24 1:47:24 | .. | |
26 | 26 | - | 52 | TT | RODAS Asbel Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 30 | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 1:49:13 1:49:13 | .. | |
27 | 27 | - | 74 | Sprint | LAREZ Pedro Humberto Cuajo Luna | 21 | Cuajo Luna | 2:42:07 2:42:07 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Decorabanos | 78:23:20 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | Hino-one-la-red | 2:48 2:48 | .. | |
3 | 3 | - | Team Ecuador | CT | 3:07 3:07 | .. |
4 | 8 | ▲4 | Primero Villa De Leiva Por La Dignidad de Todos Co | 14:12 14:12 | .. | |
5 | 7 | ▲2 | Scott Teleuno Costa Rica | 45:19 45:19 | .. | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | Add Chimaltenango-comayma-linaflor | 56:47 56:47 | .. | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | Cuajo Luna | 57:16 57:16 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | Dym Tlaxcala Mexico | 58:56 58:56 | .. | |
9 | 9 | - | Intercop R L -rcn-municipalidad De Solola-fnc | 1:25:03 1:25:03 | .. | |
10 | 10 | - | Global Cycling Team | CLUB | 1:42:34 1:42:34 | .. |
11 | 11 | - | Liderbike-marcesa-xela | 1:44:23 1:44:23 | .. | |
12 | 12 | - | Celco Llantera Alvarado | 2:08:15 2:08:15 | .. | |
13 | 13 | - | Esparza Training-speed Bikes | 2:22:27 2:22:27 | .. | |
14 | 14 | - | Taller Y Distribuidora Hns Soto Salama | 6:59:25 6:59:25 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:01 November 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.96 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:105 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: