Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017
»
«

 2018   »   Belgrade Banjaluka (2.1)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTime
14 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil14201+0:003:56:06 3:56:06
2166 Tivani German Nicolás22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 18965123+0:14,, ,,
3146 Latoń Eryk24Team Hurom374+0:16,, ,,
4173 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor56+0:20,, ,,
5105 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens45+0:16,, ,,
6137 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 313+0:20,, ,,
7192 Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team2129+11:02,, ,,
8214 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang118+0:20,, ,,
916 Raffaele Angelo27d'Amico - Utensilnord8+0:20,, ,,
10131 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19+0:20,, ,,
11133 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 10+0:20,, ,,
12135 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9+0:20,, ,,
1353 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo2+0:14,, ,,
1421 Carstensen Lucas23Bike Aid7+0:20,, ,,
1513 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord17+0:20,, ,,
16183 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers56+0:55,, ,,
1735 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project15+0:20,, ,,
18153 Prevar Oleksandr27Team Novak46+0:32,, ,,
19117 Orosz Gergő19Pannon Cycling Team58+0:55,, ,,
20211 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang14+0:20,, ,,
2164 Pascazi Matteo25Kobanya Cycling Team113+5:26,, ,,
22122 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov16+0:20,, ,,
237 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil12+0:20,, ,,
24175 Özgür Batuhan20Torku Sekerspor11+0:20,, ,,
2552 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo62+0:55,, ,,
2626 Thömel Tino29Bike Aid30+0:20,, ,,
27176 Raileanu Cristian25Torku Sekerspor21+0:20,, ,,
28127 Zubenko Mykyta23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov47+0:32,, ,,
2976 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum22+0:20,, ,,
30113 Hollo Botond26Pannon Cycling Team55+0:55,, ,,
31194 Roman Aleksandar21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team54+0:55,, ,,
3274 Debevec Blaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum94+3:21,, ,,
3383 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team75+1:41,, ,,
3472 Guy Timothy28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum31+0:20,, ,,
35191 Veselinovic Dusan18Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team122+6:28,, ,,
36243 Pajek Luka21Slovenia61+0:55,, ,,
37132 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 33+0:20,, ,,
3842 Čanecký Marek29Dukla Banska Bystrica25+0:20,, ,,
3977 Prah Aljaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum63+0:55,, ,,
40136 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 20+0:20,, ,,
4145 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica35+0:20,, ,,
42195 Klisuric Stevan28Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team57+0:55,, ,,
4391 Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club45+0:20,, ,,
4451 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo28+0:20,, ,,
45111 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team32+0:20,, ,,
46241 Drinovec Matej26Slovenia24+0:20,, ,,
47251 Stefanovic Stefan23Serbia64+0:55,, ,,
48142 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom27+0:20,, ,,
4973 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum101+4:27,, ,,
50107 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens34+0:20,, ,,
51216 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26+0:20,, ,,
5281 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team23+0:20,, ,,
53115 Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team80+1:53,, ,,
54184 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers48+0:32,, ,,
55124 LichnovskÝ Ludek23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov110+5:10,, ,,
5665 Marengo Alberto23Kobanya Cycling Team29+0:20,, ,,
57196 Galovic Andrej21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team59+0:55,, ,,
5882 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team39+0:20,, ,,
59233 Gunjevic Bojan30Croatia65+0:55,, ,,
6087 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team130+11:02,, ,,
61106 Kuen Maximilian25My Bike - Stevens81+2:08,, ,,
62247 Pavlič Marko25Slovenia66+0:55,, ,,
6384 Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team37+0:20,, ,,
642 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil42+0:20,, ,,
6571 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum49+0:32,, ,,
6695 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club82+2:08,, ,,
6732 Pozdnyakov Kirill29Synergy Baku Cycling Project50+0:32,, ,,
68143 Vasylyuk Andriy30Team Hurom38+0:20,, ,,
691 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil36+0:20,, ,,
70123 Hník Karel26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov41+0:20,, ,,
71101 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens40+0:20,, ,,
7296 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club51+0:32,, ,,
7315 Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord67+0:55,, ,,
746 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil44+0:20,, ,,
75172 Bakırcı Nazim31Torku Sekerspor43+0:20,, ,,
763 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil84+2:21,, ,,
7711 Bettini Francesco22d'Amico - Utensilnord68+0:590:27 0:27
78144 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom70+0:59,, 0:27
79147 Kaczmarek Jakub24Team Hurom52+0:47,, 0:27
80141 Zieliński Kamil30Team Hurom69+0:59,, 0:27
81193 Jovanović Nebojša35Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team53+0:530:33 0:33
8225 Holler Nikodemus26Bike Aid60+0:550:35 0:35
8323 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid74+1:390:44 0:44
84125 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov88+2:490:56 0:56
8514 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord76+1:51,, 0:56
8624 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid115+5:30,, 0:56
87103 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens92+3:17,, 0:56
88186 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers72+1:16,, 0:56
8956 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo86+2:37,, 0:56
90134 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 71+1:16,, 0:56
9147 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica78+1:51,, 0:56
92151 Tanovitchii Nicolae24Team Novak83+2:11,, 0:56
9312 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord79+1:51,, 0:56
9434 Polivoda Oleksandr31Synergy Baku Cycling Project77+1:51,, 0:56
95252 Danilović Marko25Serbia73+1:28,, 0:56
96215 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang89+2:49,, 0:56
97145 Bartkiewicz Andrzej26Team Hurom91+3:121:19 1:19
9875 Nishi Torataro21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum96+3:441:51 1:51
9957 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo87+2:46,, 1:51
100102 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens95+3:44,, 1:51
101256 Stankovic Marko29Serbia85+2:312:11 2:11
1025 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil90+2:562:24 2:24
103246 Ostervuh Jan19Slovenia93+3:19,, 2:24
104187 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers102+4:312:38 2:38
105162 Mihailov Mihail20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189698+4:153:20 3:20
106104 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens116+5:41,, 3:20
107244 Jenko Robert28Slovenia97+3:52,, 3:20
10855 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo99+4:243:52 3:52
10954 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo105+4:47,, 3:52
11092 Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club100+4:24,, 3:52
111171 Atalay Muhammed28Torku Sekerspor104+4:47,, 3:52
112161 Cholakov Stanimir26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896103+4:47,, 3:52
113255 Stojanovic Nemanja18Serbia106+4:564:04 4:04
114152 Bratashchuk Andrii26Team Novak114+5:274:14 4:14
11533 Alizada Elgun22Synergy Baku Cycling Project109+5:09,, 4:14
116245 Obal Primoz27Slovenia108+5:09,, 4:14
117253 Rajkovic Jovan28Serbia112+5:254:30 4:30
118257 Ilić Ognjen19Serbia119+6:11,, 4:30
11961 Bendeguz Bernard30Kobanya Cycling Team121+6:264:33 4:33
120157 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Team Novak107+5:05,, 4:33
121177 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor126+7:014:40 4:40
122174 Dilek Halil Ibrahim19Torku Sekerspor123+6:33,, 4:40
123234 Radotic Bruno34Croatia125+6:454:52 4:52
12431 Asadov Elchin31Synergy Baku Cycling Project118+5:585:03 5:03
125213 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang117+5:58,, 5:03
12644 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica124+6:44,, 5:03
12794 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club111+5:23,, 5:03
12836 Asanov Enver23Synergy Baku Cycling Project128+9:37,, 5:03
129163 Kolev Yoan18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896120+6:145:19 5:19
13063 Loki Bence23Kobanya Cycling Team127+8:265:30 5:30
DNF41 Tybor Patrik30Dukla Banska Bystrica+ -7:30:02 -3:56:06 -3:56:06
DNF46 Foltán Adrián20Dukla Banska Bystrica+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF62 Lovassy Krisztian29Kobanya Cycling Team+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF66 Øverland Bjørnar22Kobanya Cycling Team+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF85 Banicek Deni28Meridiana Kamen Team+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF93 Muzychkin Anton23Minsk Cycling Club+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF112 Szatmary Andras27Pannon Cycling Team+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF116 Krivan Andras25Pannon Cycling Team+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF121 Babor Daniel18Pardus - Tufo Prostejov+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF154 Novak Carol Eduard41Team Novak+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF156 Balazsi Lorant 19Team Novak+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF182 Baldauf Sebastian29WSA Pushbikers+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF185 Kolb Stefan20WSA Pushbikers+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF231 Ruzman IvanCroatia+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNF235 Benger Janko25Croatia+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
DNS181 Auer Daniel23WSA Pushbikers+ -7:30:02,, -3:56:06
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntGCGC-TimeTimeTime won/lost
14 KatraŠnik Gašper22Adria Mobil1251001+0:007:30:02 7:30:02+0:00
253 Maikin Roman27Gazprom-RusVelo85702+0:140:14 0:14+0:14
3166 Tivani German Nicolás22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189670503+0:14,, 0:14+0:14
4146 Latoń Eryk24Team Hurom60364+0:160:16 0:16+0:16
5105 Korošec Rok24My Bike - Stevens50285+0:16,, 0:16+0:16
6173 Balykin Ivan27Torku Sekerspor40246+0:200:20 0:20+0:20
721 Carstensen Lucas23Bike Aid35207+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
816 Raffaele Angelo27d'Amico - Utensilnord30188+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
9135 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 25169+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
10133 Draperi Matteo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 201410+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
11175 Özgür Batuhan20Torku Sekerspor151211+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
127 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil101012+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
13137 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 5813+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
14211 Hrinkow Dominik29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang5714+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
1535 Jabrayilov Samir23Synergy Baku Cycling Project5615+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
16122 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov3516+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
1713 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord3417+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
18214 Hofer Andreas27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3318+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
19131 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3219+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
20136 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 3120+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
21176 Raileanu Cristian25Torku Sekerspor321+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
2276 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum322+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
2381 Rumac Josip23Meridiana Kamen Team323+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
24241 Drinovec Matej26Slovenia324+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
2542 Čanecký Marek29Dukla Banska Bystrica325+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
26216 Loderer Timon27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang26+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
27142 Buts Vitaliy31Team Hurom27+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
2851 Boev Igor28Gazprom-RusVelo28+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
2965 Marengo Alberto23Kobanya Cycling Team29+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3026 Thömel Tino29Bike Aid30+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3172 Guy Timothy28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum31+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
32111 Simon Peter26Pannon Cycling Team32+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
33132 Di Sante Antonio24Sangemini - MG.Kvis 33+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
34107 Kusztor Péter33My Bike - Stevens34+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3545 Mahďar Martin28Dukla Banska Bystrica35+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
361 Rogina Radoslav39Adria Mobil36+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3784 Frankovic Mateo23Meridiana Kamen Team37+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
38143 Vasylyuk Andriy30Team Hurom38+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
3982 Kiserlovski Emanuel33Meridiana Kamen Team39+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
40101 Bajc Andi29My Bike - Stevens40+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
41123 Hník Karel26Pardus - Tufo Prostejov41+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
422 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil42+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
43172 Bakırcı Nazim31Torku Sekerspor43+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
446 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil44+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
4591 Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club45+0:20,, 0:20+0:20
46153 Prevar Oleksandr27Team Novak46+0:320:32 0:32+0:32
47127 Zubenko Mykyta23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov47+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
48184 Vergaerde Otto23WSA Pushbikers48+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
4971 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum49+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
5032 Pozdnyakov Kirill29Synergy Baku Cycling Project50+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
5196 Klimiankou Kanstantsin28Minsk Cycling Club51+0:32,, 0:32+0:32
52147 Kaczmarek Jakub24Team Hurom52+0:470:47 0:47+0:47
53193 Jovanović Nebojša35Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team53+0:530:53 0:53+0:53
54194 Roman Aleksandar21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team54+0:550:55 0:55+0:55
55113 Hollo Botond26Pannon Cycling Team55+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
56183 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers56+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
57195 Klisuric Stevan28Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team57+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
58117 Orosz Gergő19Pannon Cycling Team58+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
59196 Galovic Andrej21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team59+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
6025 Holler Nikodemus26Bike Aid60+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
61243 Pajek Luka21Slovenia61+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
6252 Porsev Alexander32Gazprom-RusVelo62+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
6377 Prah Aljaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum63+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
64251 Stefanovic Stefan23Serbia64+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
65233 Gunjevic Bojan30Croatia65+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
66247 Pavlič Marko25Slovenia66+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
6715 Onesti Emanuele22d'Amico - Utensilnord67+0:55,, 0:55+0:55
6811 Bettini Francesco22d'Amico - Utensilnord68+0:590:59 0:59+0:59
69141 Zieliński Kamil30Team Hurom69+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
70144 Piaskowy Emanuel27Team Hurom70+0:59,, 0:59+0:59
71134 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis 71+1:161:16 1:16+1:16
72186 Salzmann Jodok23WSA Pushbikers72+1:16,, 1:16+1:16
73252 Danilović Marko25Serbia73+1:281:28 1:28+1:28
7423 Bichlmann Daniel29Bike Aid74+1:391:39 1:39+1:39
7583 Maltar Bruno23Meridiana Kamen Team75+1:411:41 1:41+1:41
7614 Garosio Andrea24d'Amico - Utensilnord76+1:511:51 1:51+1:51
7734 Polivoda Oleksandr31Synergy Baku Cycling Project77+1:51,, 1:51+1:51
7847 Haring Martin31Dukla Banska Bystrica78+1:51,, 1:51+1:51
7912 Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord79+1:51,, 1:51+1:51
80115 Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team80+1:531:53 1:53+1:53
81106 Kuen Maximilian25My Bike - Stevens81+2:082:08 2:08+2:08
8295 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club82+2:08,, 2:08+2:08
83151 Tanovitchii Nicolae24Team Novak83+2:112:11 2:11+2:11
843 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil84+2:212:21 2:21+2:21
85256 Stankovic Marko29Serbia85+2:312:31 2:31+2:31
8656 Lagutin Sergey37Gazprom-RusVelo86+2:372:37 2:37+2:37
8757 Trusov Nikolay32Gazprom-RusVelo87+2:462:46 2:46+2:46
88125 Pszczolarski Wojciech27Pardus - Tufo Prostejov88+2:492:49 2:49+2:49
89215 Graf Andreas32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang89+2:49,, 2:49+2:49
905 Groselj Ziga24Adria Mobil90+2:562:56 2:56+2:56
91145 Bartkiewicz Andrzej26Team Hurom91+3:123:12 3:12+3:12
92103 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens92+3:173:17 3:17+3:17
93246 Ostervuh Jan19Slovenia93+3:193:19 3:19+3:19
9474 Debevec Blaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum94+3:213:21 3:21+3:21
95102 Mastaller Stefan23My Bike - Stevens95+3:443:44 3:44+3:44
9675 Nishi Torataro21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum96+3:44,, 3:44+3:44
97244 Jenko Robert28Slovenia97+3:523:52 3:52+3:52
98162 Mihailov Mihail20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189698+4:154:15 4:15+4:15
9955 Shalunov Evgeny26Gazprom-RusVelo99+4:244:24 4:24+4:24
10092 Papok Siarhei30Minsk Cycling Club100+4:24,, 4:24+4:24
10173 Hill Benjamin28Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum101+4:274:27 4:27+4:27
102187 Trettwer Helmut34WSA Pushbikers102+4:314:31 4:31+4:31
103161 Cholakov Stanimir26Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896103+4:474:47 4:47+4:47
104171 Atalay Muhammed28Torku Sekerspor104+4:47,, 4:47+4:47
10554 Nych Artem23Gazprom-RusVelo105+4:47,, 4:47+4:47
106255 Stojanovic Nemanja18Serbia106+4:564:56 4:56+4:56
107157 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Team Novak107+5:055:05 5:05+5:05
108245 Obal Primoz27Slovenia108+5:095:09 5:09+5:09
10933 Alizada Elgun22Synergy Baku Cycling Project109+5:09,, 5:09+5:09
110124 LichnovskÝ Ludek23Pardus - Tufo Prostejov110+5:105:10 5:10+5:10
11194 Sobal Yauhen37Minsk Cycling Club111+5:235:23 5:23+5:23
112253 Rajkovic Jovan28Serbia112+5:255:25 5:25+5:25
11364 Pascazi Matteo25Kobanya Cycling Team113+5:265:26 5:26+5:26
114152 Bratashchuk Andrii26Team Novak114+5:275:27 5:27+5:27
11524 van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid115+5:305:30 5:30+5:30
116104 Pelikán János23My Bike - Stevens116+5:415:41 5:41+5:41
117213 Freiberger Markus22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang117+5:585:58 5:58+5:58
11831 Asadov Elchin31Synergy Baku Cycling Project118+5:58,, 5:58+5:58
119257 Ilić Ognjen19Serbia119+6:116:11 6:11+6:11
120163 Kolev Yoan18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896120+6:146:14 6:14+6:14
12161 Bendeguz Bernard30Kobanya Cycling Team121+6:266:26 6:26+6:26
122191 Veselinovic Dusan18Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team122+6:286:28 6:28+6:28
123174 Dilek Halil Ibrahim19Torku Sekerspor123+6:336:33 6:33+6:33
12444 Cully Ján Andrej22Dukla Banska Bystrica124+6:446:44 6:44+6:44
125234 Radotic Bruno34Croatia125+6:456:45 6:45+6:45
126177 Samli Ferit24Torku Sekerspor126+7:017:01 7:01+7:01
12763 Loki Bence23Kobanya Cycling Team127+8:268:26 8:26+8:26
12836 Asanov Enver23Synergy Baku Cycling Project128+9:379:37 9:37+9:37
129192 Kastrantas Charalampos27Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team129+11:0211:02 11:02+11:02
13087 Jabuka David21Meridiana Kamen Team130+11:02,, 11:02+11:02
RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamGCGC-TimeTime
13▲2135 Marinozzi Alessandro19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 9+0:207:30:22 7:30:22
21▼1175 Özgür Batuhan20Torku Sekerspor11+0:20,, ,,
32▼17 Per Gorazd21Adria Mobil12+0:20,, ,,
45▲1137 Viviani Attilio21Sangemini - MG.Kvis 13+0:20,, ,,
54▼1122 Barta Tomas19Pardus - Tufo Prostejov16+0:20,, ,,
67▲1131 Colnaghi Luca19Sangemini - MG.Kvis 19+0:20,, ,,
76▼176 Finkst Tilen20Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum22+0:20,, ,,
89▲12 Bozic Jon21Adria Mobil42+0:20,, ,,
98▼16 Horvat Ziga19Adria Mobil44+0:20,, ,,
1010-91 Karaliok Yauheni21Minsk Cycling Club45+0:20,, ,,
1112▲171 GroŠelj Matic22Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum49+0:320:12 0:12
1215▲3194 Roman Aleksandar21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team54+0:550:35 0:35
1322▲9183 Kopfauf Markus21WSA Pushbikers56+0:55,, 0:35
1423▲9117 Orosz Gergő19Pannon Cycling Team58+0:55,, 0:35
1514▼1196 Galovic Andrej21Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team59+0:55,, 0:35
1620▲4243 Pajek Luka21Slovenia61+0:55,, 0:35
1721▲477 Prah Aljaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum63+0:55,, 0:35
1828▲10115 Szollosi Ferenc19Pannon Cycling Team80+1:531:33 1:33
1931▲1295 Ivashkin Anton22Minsk Cycling Club82+2:081:48 1:48
2033▲133 Jarc Aljaž19Adria Mobil84+2:212:01 2:01
2132▲11103 Fidler Gerd21My Bike - Stevens92+3:172:57 2:57
2224▲2246 Ostervuh Jan19Slovenia93+3:192:59 2:59
2334▲1174 Debevec Blaz19Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum94+3:213:01 3:01
2429▲575 Nishi Torataro21Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum96+3:443:24 3:24
2516▼9162 Mihailov Mihail20Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 189698+4:153:55 3:55
2613▼13255 Stojanovic Nemanja18Serbia106+4:564:36 4:36
2711▼16157 Kononenko Mykhaylo30Team Novak107+5:054:45 4:45
2817▼1133 Alizada Elgun22Synergy Baku Cycling Project109+5:094:49 4:49
2926▼3257 Ilić Ognjen19Serbia119+6:115:51 5:51
3018▼12163 Kolev Yoan18Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896120+6:145:54 5:54
31-191 Veselinovic Dusan18Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team122+6:286:08 6:08
3227▼5174 Dilek Halil Ibrahim19Torku Sekerspor123+6:336:13 6:13
RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamGCGC-TimeTime
12▲1 Sangemini - MG.Kvis + -7:30:02 22:31:06 22:31:06
23▲1 Torku Sekerspor+ -7:30:02,, ,,
31▼2 Adria Mobil+ -7:30:02,, ,,
45▲1 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang+ -7:30:02,, ,,
54▼1 Team Hurom+ -7:30:02,, ,,
66- My Bike - Stevens+ -7:30:02,, ,,
77- Meridiana Kamen Team+ -7:30:02,, ,,
810▲2 Minsk Cycling Club+ -7:30:02,, ,,
911▲2 Gazprom-RusVelo+ -7:30:020:12 0:12
1012▲2 d'Amico - Utensilnord+ -7:30:02,, 0:12
1114▲3 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ -7:30:02,, 0:12
1213▲1 Pardus - Tufo Prostejov+ -7:30:02,, 0:12
139▼4 Bike Aid+ -7:30:020:35 0:35
1419▲5 Slovenia+ -7:30:020:47 0:47
158▼7 Dukla Banska Bystrica+ -7:30:020:56 0:56
1615▼1 WSA Pushbikers+ -7:30:021:08 1:08
1721▲4 Java-Partizan Pro Cycling Team+ -7:30:021:10 1:10
1822▲4 Pannon Cycling Team+ -7:30:02,, 1:10
1918▼1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project+ -7:30:021:43 1:43
2017▼3 Serbia+ -7:30:023:51 3:51
2116▼5 Kobanya Cycling Team+ -7:30:025:08 5:08
2223▲1 Team Novak+ -7:30:026:27 6:27
2320▼3 Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896+ -7:30:028:22 8:22

Race information

Date: 29th April 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18771 sec.