Search:  
topLogin
-
2017
»
«

2018»70th Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

2018  General classification

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
127+15:2417 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14203:36:013:36:01
234+24:1535 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team512,,,,
323+11:50115 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37,,,,
445+37:1986 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM5,,,,
526+14:2345 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data4,,,,
651+44:1256 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 30:490:49
7105+1:39:4463 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF2,,0:49
857+51:2034 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team1,,0:49
9114+2:02:14186 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:49
10103+1:38:062 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport,,0:49
11111+1:49:58134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:49
1254+49:2072 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:49
1367+59:3777 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:49
1482+1:14:0061 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,0:49
1539+30:14121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:49
1628+17:31113 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:49
1771+1:00:47142 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:49
1815+4:0671 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:49
1972+1:02:09171 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens,,0:49
2095+1:27:50196 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil,,0:49
2141+30:54101 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy,,0:49
2287+1:18:38136 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:49
2393+1:23:23112 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:49
2452+48:21126 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:49
254+1:01165 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:49
2689+1:19:17155 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,0:49
2716+4:3537 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team,,0:49
2831+19:05124 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:49
297+1:4184 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:49
3032+23:4812 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:49
3125+12:37123 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:49
3236+27:1343 King BenTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,0:49
332+0:1815 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:49
341+0:00106 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy,,0:49
355+1:12147 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:49
3653+48:24184 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team,,0:49
378+1:5862 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:49
3874+1:04:29162 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:49
3919+8:36167 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:49
403+0:4432 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team,,0:49
 41 1010+7:08191 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil,,0:49
4110+2:1895 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:49
426+1:2187 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:49
43108+1:47:12131 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:49
4412+3:12137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:49
4514+3:2944 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,0:49
4611+2:4791 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:49
4718+7:53163 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:49
48102+1:37:18102 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:49
499+2:13161 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:49
5056+51:0281 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:49
5181+1:13:03192 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,0:49
5213+3:171 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,0:49
5376+1:09:2382 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:49
5468+59:3893 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:49
5558+51:2396 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:49
5696+1:27:53166 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:49
5799+1:30:39114 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:580:58
5879+1:12:1133 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team,,0:58
5933+24:04164 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:58
6021+9:32103 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,0:58
6120+8:52152 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers,,0:58
62104+1:38:55141 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:58
6391+1:20:15154 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers,,0:58
6429+17:47135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:58
6538+29:35185 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:58
6649+41:37182 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,0:58
6717+5:3792 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:58
6822+9:5675 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:58
6948+39:5594 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:58
7059+52:1247 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data,,0:58
7180+1:12:5846 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data,,0:58
72100+1:34:14125 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:58
7369+59:4755 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:58
7498+1:30:0557 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:58
7585+1:18:09107 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,0:58
7630+17:5052 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:58
7770+1:00:3711 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,0:58
7835+24:5376 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:58
7986+1:18:2623 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:101:10
80112+1:54:32183 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team,,1:10
8147+38:57193 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil,,1:10
8255+50:06143 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:10
8397+1:28:4936 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:181:18
8440+30:5113 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,1:18
8566+59:2442 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,1:18
86101+1:34:40195 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil,,1:18
8764+57:4585 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:18
8843+36:52117 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:18
8983+1:17:02146 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,1:18
9061+53:10111 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:18
9124+12:15145 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:371:37
9275+1:04:4824 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:37
93109+1:47:283 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport1:421:42
9477+1:10:054 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport,,1:42
95106+1:40:5231 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,1:42
9646+37:276 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport,,1:42
97107+1:46:26133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,1:42
9884+1:17:3026 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,1:42
9962+55:1964 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,1:42
10073+1:02:3525 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:451:45
10190+1:19:52127 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:45
10294+1:24:56157 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers,,1:45
10350+42:37194 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil2:222:22
10465+59:23104 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy,,2:22
10563+56:4697 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo0:490:49
10688+1:18:415 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport3:273:27
107110+1:48:2227 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale4:174:17
10860+52:2616 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:125:12
10937+28:3754 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,5:12
11092+1:21:5551 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 6:506:50
111113+1:55:24144 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:108:10
11242+32:1266 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF8:148:14
11378+1:10:41116 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,8:14
11444+36:5222 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale10:0510:05
DNF+ - 29:11:5121 Canty BrendanTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 26Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1106 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy125100 29:11:51 29:11:51
215 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team85700:180:18
332 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team70500:440:44
4165 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic60361:011:01
5147 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50281:121:12
687 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM40241:211:21
784 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM35201:411:41
862 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF30181:581:58
9161 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic25162:132:13
1095 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo20142:182:18
1191 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 24Gazprom-RusVelo15122:472:47
12137 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang10103:123:12
131 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport583:173:17
1444 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data573:293:29
1571 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 564:064:06
1637 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team354:354:35
1792 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo345:375:37
 18 191 Brajkovič JanezAdria Mobil 34Adria Mobil33--
18163 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic327:537:53
19167 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic318:368:36
20152 Baldauf SebastianWSA Pushbikers 29WSA Pushbikers38:528:52
21103 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy39:329:32
2275 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 39:569:56
23115 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij311:5011:50
24145 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  27Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 312:1512:15
25123 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert12:3712:37
2645 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data14:2314:23
2717 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team15:2415:24
28113 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17:3117:31
29135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang17:4717:47
3052 De Witte MathiasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan 17:5017:50
31124 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert19:0519:05
3212 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23:4823:48
33164 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic24:0424:04
3435 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team24:1524:15
3576 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 24:5324:53
3643 King BenTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data27:1327:13
3754 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 28:3728:37
38185 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team29:3529:35
39121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert30:1430:14
4013 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30:5130:51
41101 Gebremedhin Awet Israel Cycling Academy 26Israel Cycling Academy30:5430:54
4266 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF32:1232:12
43117 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:5236:52
4422 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale,,36:52
4586 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM37:1937:19
466 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport37:2737:27
47193 Golčer JureAdria Mobil 40Adria Mobil38:5738:57
4894 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 37Gazprom-RusVelo39:5539:55
49182 Burger SvenTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team41:3741:37
50194 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil42:3742:37
5156 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 44:1244:12
52126 van Melsen KevinWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert48:2148:21
53184 Friedrich MarcoTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team48:2448:24
5472 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 49:2049:20
55143 Lehner DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 50:0650:06
5681 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM51:0251:02
5734 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team51:2051:20
5896 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 30Gazprom-RusVelo51:2351:23
5947 van Zyl JohannTeam Dimension Data 27Team Dimension Data52:1252:12
6016 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team52:2652:26
61111 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53:1053:10
6264 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF55:1955:19
6397 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo56:4656:46
6485 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM57:4557:45
65104 Earle NathanIsrael Cycling Academy 30Israel Cycling Academy59:2359:23
6642 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data59:2459:24
6777 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 59:3759:37
6893 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 34Gazprom-RusVelo59:3859:38
6955 Leysen SenneVérandas Willems-Crelan  22Vérandas Willems-Crelan 59:4759:47
7011 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:00:371:00:37
71142 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:00:471:00:47
72171 Bajc AndiMy Bike - Stevens 29My Bike - Stevens1:02:091:02:09
7325 Langeveld SebastianTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:02:351:02:35
74162 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic1:04:291:04:29
7524 Docker MitchellTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 31Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:04:481:04:48
7682 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence KTM 26Delko Marseille Provence KTM1:09:231:09:23
774 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport1:10:051:10:05
78116 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:10:411:10:41
7933 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:12:111:12:11
8046 Thwaites ScottTeam Dimension Data 28Team Dimension Data1:12:581:12:58
81192 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil1:13:031:13:03
8261 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:14:001:14:00
83146 Schlemmer LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  23Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:17:021:17:02
8426 Magnusson KimTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 25Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:17:301:17:30
85107 Niv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:18:091:18:09
8623 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:18:261:18:26
87136 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:18:381:18:38
885 Koning PeterAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport1:18:411:18:41
89155 Salzmann JodokWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers1:19:171:19:17
90127 Vanspeybrouck PieterWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:19:521:19:52
91154 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers1:20:151:20:15
9251 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:21:551:21:55
93112 de Greef RobbertRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:23:231:23:23
94157 Vergaerde OttoWSA Pushbikers 23WSA Pushbikers1:24:561:24:56
95196 Katrašnik GašperAdria Mobil 23Adria Mobil1:27:501:27:50
96166 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic1:27:531:27:53
9736 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team 26Astana Pro Team1:28:491:28:49
9857 Waeytens ZicoVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan 1:30:051:30:05
99114 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:30:391:30:39
100125 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert1:34:141:34:14
101195 Jarc AljažAdria Mobil 19Adria Mobil1:34:401:34:40
102102 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy1:37:181:37:18
1032 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport1:38:061:38:06
104141 Fortin FilippoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:38:551:38:55
10563 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF1:39:441:39:44
10631 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team1:40:521:40:52
107133 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 32Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:46:261:46:26
108131 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 24Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:47:121:47:12
1093 Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport 28Aqua Blue Sport1:47:281:47:28
11027 Owen LoganTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 23Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1:48:221:48:22
111134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:49:581:49:58
112183 Knapp DanielTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team1:54:321:54:32
113144 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:55:241:55:24
114186 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team2:02:142:02:14
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
12▲117 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team68
21▼112 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team65
33-35 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team47
44-106 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy26
55-32 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team26
625▲19115 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij25
76▼1124 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Groupe Gobert 23Wanty - Groupe Gobert25
87▼113 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team23
915▲656 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 23
108▼215 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team21
119▼2164 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic20
1210▼254 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan  33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 20
1311▼24 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport19
1412▼2147 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  30Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 18
1513▼2117 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij17
1614▼266 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF17
1731▲1445 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data16
1816▼26 Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport 30Aqua Blue Sport16
1917▼271 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 15
2018▼295 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo13
2119▼2185 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team12
22-86 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
2320▼392 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo12
2421▼3165 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic11
2522▼387 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM11
2623▼3113 Gerts FlorisRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij11
2724▼3121 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert11
2826▼261 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF10
2927▼2142 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9
3028▼21 Christian MarkAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport9
3129▼284 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM8
3230▼2161 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic8
3332▼137 Zeits AndreyAstana Pro Team 31Astana Pro Team7
3433▼1194 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil 24Adria Mobil6
3541▲634 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team6
36-63 Maronese MarcoBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF5
3734▼3136 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
3835▼344 Meintjes LouisTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data3
3936▼3167 Thalmann RolandTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic3
4037▼3116 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3
41-186 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team3
4238▼462 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF2
4339▼4163 Geismayr DanielTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic2
4440▼476 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2
45-2 Archbold ShaneAqua Blue Sport 29Aqua Blue Sport2
4642▼423 Clarke WillTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale1
4743▼4166 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic1
4844▼4134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPnt
11-4 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport 27Aqua Blue Sport81
22-164 Orrico DavideTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic53
34▲135 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team40
43▼112 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30
55-185 Neuhauser MarcelTirol Cycling Team 21Tirol Cycling Team21
66-13 Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team18
77-117 Weening PieterRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16
88-142 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  29Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 16
99-106 Hermans BenIsrael Cycling Academy 32Israel Cycling Academy15
1015▲517 Visconti GiovanniBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team14
1110▼192 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 26Gazprom-RusVelo14
1211▼184 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM12
1312▼145 Morton LachlanTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data12
1413▼166 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF12
1514▼115 Pernsteiner HermannBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10
1616-22 Cardona JuliánTeam EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 21Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale8
1717-32 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 33Astana Pro Team8
1818-56 van Aert WoutVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan 8
1919-161 Badilatti MatteoTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic6
2020-71 Cieślik PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 6
2121-16 Siutsou KanstantsinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5
2222-165 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg Santic 28Team Vorarlberg Santic4
2323-87 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence KTM 33Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
2424-95 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo4
25-115 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
2625▼1135 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
2729▲286 Mihaylov NikolayDelko Marseille Provence KTM 30Delko Marseille Provence KTM4
2826▼211 Gasparotto EnricoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
2927▼261 Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF4
3028▼2134 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang4
3130▼1154 Pöll StefanWSA Pushbikers 31WSA Pushbikers2
3231▼1136 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team  87:34:14 87:34:14
22- Team Vorarlberg Santic 10:4710:47
33- Gazprom-RusVelo 12:0512:05
44- Astana Pro Team 17:1517:15
55- Delko Marseille Provence KTM 29:0929:09
66- CCC Sprandi Polkowice  33:4833:48
77- Team Dimension Data 35:2535:25
88- Israel Cycling Academy 41:2741:27
99- Wanty - Groupe Gobert 43:1443:14
1010- Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 51:1651:16
1111- Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  57:4657:46
1212- Bardiani - CSF 1:09:151:09:15
1313- Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 1:13:151:13:15
1414- Vérandas Willems-Crelan  1:13:571:13:57
1515- Adria Mobil 1:28:081:28:08
1616- Aqua Blue Sport 1:29:521:29:52
1717- Tirol Cycling Team 1:39:451:39:45
1818- Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale 2:13:032:13:03
1919- WSA Pushbikers 2:16:022:16:02
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 14th July 2018
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 2.1Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.oesterreich-rundfahrt.at
twitter.com/tourofaustria
www.facebook.com/pages/Österreich-Rundfahrt/369366652925

Race ranking position
130th
135 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09093 sec.